Rus

Meistriliiga Estonia Scores & Results

Dates 02.03.2023 - 11.11.2023
Category Estonia
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 36
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Talinna Kalev 5 : 0 Narva Trans
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Flora Tallinn 0 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 2 FCI Levadia
11 nov 2023, 07:00 FC Kuressaare 1 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
10 nov 2023, 12:00 Tammeka 2 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
Round 35
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 2 : 0 Tammeka
05 nov 2023, 07:30 FCI Levadia 2 : 1 Flora Tallinn
05 nov 2023, 05:30 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Nomme JK Kalju
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Narva Trans 1 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
04 nov 2023, 06:30 FC Kuressaare 1 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
Round 34
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Narva Trans 1 : 3 Flora Tallinn
01 nov 2023, 12:00 Tammeka 0 : 1 FC Kuressaare
01 nov 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 0 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
31 oct 2023, 13:45 Nomme JK Kalju 3 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
31 oct 2023, 12:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 2 Talinna Kalev
Round 33
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju 4 : 3 FCI Levadia
28 oct 2023, 07:30 Flora Tallinn 2 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
28 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Kuressaare 1 : 0 Narva Trans
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Tammeka 2 : 7 Talinna Kalev
Round 32
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 2 : 3 Flora Tallinn
22 oct 2023, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 0 FC Kuressaare
21 oct 2023, 10:00 FCI Levadia 2 : 1 Tammeka
21 oct 2023, 07:30 Narva Trans 2 : 1 Nomme JK Kalju
21 oct 2023, 05:30 Talinna Kalev 1 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 31
08 oct 2023, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond 4 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
07 oct 2023, 12:30 Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 FC Kuressaare
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 2 : 0 Tammeka
07 oct 2023, 07:30 Talinna Kalev 1 : 2 FCI Levadia
07 oct 2023, 05:30 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 30
01 oct 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 3 : 0 Narva Trans
01 oct 2023, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn
01 oct 2023, 07:30 FC Kuressaare 1 : 1 Talinna Kalev
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Tammeka 1 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
30 sep 2023, 07:30 Harju Jalgpallikool 1 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
Round 29
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 3 : 2 Narva Trans
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Tammeka 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Talinna Kalev 2 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
26 sep 2023, 12:45 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 1 FCI Levadia
26 sep 2023, 10:15 FC Kuressaare 0 : 2 Nomme JK Kalju
Round 28
23 sep 2023, 12:30 FCI Levadia 4 : 0 FC Kuressaare
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju 4 : 1 Tammeka
23 sep 2023, 07:30 Narva Trans 1 : 3 Harju Jalgpallikool
23 sep 2023, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond 3 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
22 sep 2023, 12:45 Flora Tallinn 1 : 0 Talinna Kalev
Round 27
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 3 : 1 FC Kuressaare
17 sep 2023, 07:30 Nomme JK Kalju 0 : 0 Flora Tallinn
16 sep 2023, 12:30 FCI Levadia 1 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Talinna Kalev 2 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
15 sep 2023, 12:00 Tammeka 3 : 0 Narva Trans
Round 26
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Flora Tallinn 2 : 2 FCI Levadia
03 sep 2023, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
02 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Kuressaare 1 : 1 Tammeka
02 sep 2023, 07:30 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 4 Parnu JK Vaprus
01 sep 2023, 11:00 Narva Trans 2 : 1 Talinna Kalev
Round 25
27 aug 2023, 11:30 Nomme JK Kalju 4 : 1 FC Kuressaare
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 0 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond
26 aug 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 1 : 1 Talinna Kalev
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Tammeka 0 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 2 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
Round 24
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Flora Tallinn
20 aug 2023, 07:30 FC Kuressaare 2 : 1 FCI Levadia
19 aug 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 3 : 3 Nomme JK Kalju
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond 6 : 3 Tammeka
18 aug 2023, 12:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 2 Narva Trans
Round 23
13 aug 2023, 12:00 Narva Trans 2 : 0 FC Kuressaare
13 aug 2023, 10:00 Tammeka 1 : 1 Nomme JK Kalju
12 aug 2023, 12:30 FCI Levadia 1 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 1 Talinna Kalev
Round 22
06 aug 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 3 FCI Levadia
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
05 aug 2023, 12:30 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Tammeka
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju 4 : 0 Narva Trans
04 aug 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 4 : 0 FC Kuressaare
Round 1
31 jul 2023, 12:45 FC Kuressaare 3 : 1 Tammeka
Round 23
28 jul 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 21
23 jul 2023, 13:00 Flora Tallinn 1 : 4 Narva Trans
23 jul 2023, 11:00 Tammeka 0 : 0 FCI Levadia
23 jul 2023, 09:00 FC Kuressaare 0 : 4 Paide Linnameeskond
22 jul 2023, 12:30 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
22 jul 2023, 10:00 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 20
09 jul 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 3 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
09 jul 2023, 10:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 3 : 0 Tammeka
08 jul 2023, 12:30 Talinna Kalev 1 : 3 FC Kuressaare
08 jul 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 0 : 4 Parnu JK Vaprus
07 jul 2023, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 0 Flora Tallinn
Round 19
02 jul 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 Tammeka
02 jul 2023, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 2 Talinna Kalev
01 jul 2023, 12:30 FCI Levadia 3 : 0 Narva Trans
01 jul 2023, 10:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 1 : 1 FC Kuressaare
30 jun 2023, 13:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
Round 18
28 jun 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 0 : 0 Flora Tallinn
28 jun 2023, 11:00 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
27 jun 2023, 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
27 jun 2023, 12:00 Tammeka 2 : 3 Parnu JK Vaprus
27 jun 2023, 11:00 FC Kuressaare 3 : 0 Narva Trans
Round 17
11 jun 2023, 12:00 Narva Trans 2 : 0 Tammeka
11 jun 2023, 10:00 FCI Levadia 2 : 1 Talinna Kalev
11 jun 2023, 07:30 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
10 jun 2023, 12:30 Nomme JK Kalju 2 : 0 FC Kuressaare
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 5 Flora Tallinn
Round 16
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 0 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond
07 jun 2023, 11:00 Tammeka 2 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
07 jun 2023, 11:00 Talinna Kalev 0 : 1 Narva Trans
06 jun 2023, 13:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
06 jun 2023, 11:00 FC Kuressaare 0 : 2 FCI Levadia
Round 15
28 may 2023, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 2 Narva Trans
28 may 2023, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
28 may 2023, 07:30 FCI Levadia 2 : 1 Nomme JK Kalju
27 may 2023, 12:30 Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 Talinna Kalev
27 may 2023, 10:00 Tammeka 0 : 0 FC Kuressaare
Round 14
24 may 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 0 FCI Levadia
24 may 2023, 11:00 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
24 may 2023, 11:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 2 Tammeka
23 may 2023, 13:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 1 : 1 FC Kuressaare
23 may 2023, 11:00 Narva Trans 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn
Round 13
21 may 2023, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
21 may 2023, 07:30 Tammeka 2 : 2 FCI Levadia
20 may 2023, 12:30 FC Kuressaare 1 : 2 Talinna Kalev
20 may 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Nomme JK Kalju
19 may 2023, 12:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn
Round 12
14 may 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 0 : 1 FCI Levadia
14 may 2023, 07:30 FC Kuressaare 0 : 3 Flora Tallinn
13 may 2023, 12:30 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 0 Tammeka
13 may 2023, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 2 Talinna Kalev
12 may 2023, 12:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
Round 11
07 may 2023, 12:00 Talinna Kalev 1 : 1 Tammeka
07 may 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus
07 may 2023, 07:30 Flora Tallinn 3 : 1 Nomme JK Kalju
07 may 2023, 05:30 FC Kuressaare 1 : 4 Paide Linnameeskond
06 may 2023, 10:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 2 : 1 FCI Levadia
Round 10
03 may 2023, 13:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 2 FC Kuressaare
03 may 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 2 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond
03 may 2023, 11:00 Tammeka 0 : 3 Flora Tallinn
02 may 2023, 13:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 2 Talinna Kalev
02 may 2023, 11:00 Narva Trans 2 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
Round 9
29 apr 2023, 12:30 Nomme JK Kalju 0 : 1 FCI Levadia
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 3 Flora Tallinn
29 apr 2023, 07:00 Talinna Kalev 0 : 3 FC Kuressaare
28 apr 2023, 11:00 Tammeka 1 : 1 Narva Trans
28 apr 2023, 11:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 1 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 8
23 apr 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
23 apr 2023, 10:00 FC Kuressaare 2 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
23 apr 2023, 07:30 Flora Tallinn 0 : 2 FCI Levadia
23 apr 2023, 05:30 Harju Jalgpallikool 2 : 3 Tammeka
22 apr 2023, 12:30 Narva Trans 2 : 1 Talinna Kalev
Round 2
19 apr 2023, 12:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 : 2 Flora Tallinn
19 apr 2023, 11:00 Tammeka 1 : 2 Talinna Kalev
19 apr 2023, 11:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 0 Narva Trans
18 apr 2023, 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 1 FCI Levadia
Round 7
16 apr 2023, 10:00 Narva Trans 0 : 1 FC Kuressaare
16 apr 2023, 07:30 Flora Tallinn 4 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
16 apr 2023, 05:30 Tammeka 0 : 2 Nomme JK Kalju
15 apr 2023, 10:00 FCI Levadia 6 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
15 apr 2023, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 1 Talinna Kalev
Round 6
09 apr 2023, 12:00 Talinna Kalev 0 : 2 FCI Levadia
09 apr 2023, 07:30 Nomme JK Kalju 1 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
08 apr 2023, 12:30 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 0 Tammeka
08 apr 2023, 10:00 FC Kuressaare 1 : 4 Flora Tallinn
08 apr 2023, 07:30 Harju Jalgpallikool 1 : 2 Narva Trans
Round 5
02 apr 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 4 : 1 FC Kuressaare
02 apr 2023, 07:30 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 2 Talinna Kalev
01 apr 2023, 12:30 Nomme JK Kalju 2 : 0 Narva Trans
01 apr 2023, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool
01 apr 2023, 07:30 Flora Tallinn 1 : 1 Tammeka
Round 4
19 mar 2023, 11:00 Tammeka 0 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond
19 mar 2023, 08:30 Harju Jalgpallikool 1 : 2 Nomme JK Kalju
19 mar 2023, 06:30 FC Kuressaare 1 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus
18 mar 2023, 13:30 Talinna Kalev 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn
18 mar 2023, 11:00 Narva Trans 0 : 2 FCI Levadia
Round 3
16 mar 2023, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 1 Nomme JK Kalju
15 mar 2023, 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 1 FC Kuressaare
15 mar 2023, 12:00 Harju Jalgpallikool 0 : 2 Talinna Kalev
15 mar 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia 3 : 0 Tammeka
14 mar 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 5 : 0 Narva Trans
Round 2
07 mar 2023, 11:00 FC Kuressaare 1 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikool
Round 1
05 mar 2023, 09:00 FCI Levadia 0 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
05 mar 2023, 07:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 1 Narva Trans
04 mar 2023, 10:00 Talinna Kalev 0 : 0 Nomme JK Kalju
03 mar 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn 4 : 0 Harju Jalgpallikool