Rus

Northern Premier League England Scores & Results

Dates 04.08.2023 - 27.04.2024
Category England
Participants 87
All leagues
Results
Round 28
Yesterday, 14:45 Whitby 1 : 1 Lancaster City
Round 13
Yesterday, 14:45 Concord Rangers 0 : 3 Hornchurch
Round 26
Yesterday, 14:45 Whitehawk 2 : 0 Cray Wanderers
Round 30
Yesterday, 14:45 Folkestone Invicta 0 : 0 Potters Bar Town
Round 28
Yesterday, 14:45 Chesham United 1 : 1 Hanwell Town
Yesterday, 14:45 Needham Market 1 : 0 Stratford Town
21 feb 2024, 14:45 Cray Wanderers 2 : 1 Canvey
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Leiston 2 : 1 Halesowen
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Hayes & Yeading United 1 : 2 Didcot Town
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Royston Town 2 : 2 Telford
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 0 Wingate & Finchley
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Concord Rangers 0 : 0 Haringey Borough
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Cheshunt 2 : 4 Potters Bar Town
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Chatham Town 2 : 3 Hashtag United
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Enfield Town 1 : 2 Billericay
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Folkestone Invicta 0 : 2 Hornchurch
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Hastings 4 : 0 Margate
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Lewes 1 : 3 Carshalton Athletic
23 jan 2024, 14:45 Poole Town FC 1 : 0 Swindon Supermarine
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Bamber Bridge 1 : 7 Marine
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Hyde United 5 : 0 Bradford PA
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Workington 2 : 2 Warrington Rylands
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 3 : 3 Ashton United
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield 2 : 3 Radcliffe
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 0 : 2 Worksop
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 4 : 1 Basford United
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham 3 : 1 Winchester City
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway 6 : 2 Hungerford Town
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town 4 : 3 Gosport Borough
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town 0 : 0 Salisbury
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Basingstoke 3 : 2 Tiverton
20 jan 2024, 10:00 AFC Totton 1 : 0 Harrow Borough
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town 3 : 2 Merthyr Town
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Alvechurch 2 : 1 Hitchin Town
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Redditch United 1 : 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC 0 : 0 AFC Sudbury
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports 0 : 5 St. Ives Town FC
Round 20
Yesterday, 14:45 Kettering Town FC 2 : 0 AFC Sudbury
Round 21
Yesterday, 14:45 Leiston 0 : 3 Mickleover Sports
Round 33
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Whitby 2 : 1 Hyde United
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Workington 2 : 1 Matlock Town
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 1 : 4 Gainsborough
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Worksop 2 : 4 Bamber Bridge
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 2 : 1 Guiseley
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Marine 4 : 0 Bradford PA
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 3 : 0 FC United of Manchester
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 1 : 2 Radcliffe
Round 32
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town 6 : 3 Billericay
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 : 2 Potters Bar Town
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Canvey 0 : 0 Carshalton Athletic
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Cray Wanderers 1 : 0 Kingstonian
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 4 : 2 Cheshunt
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town 2 : 2 Wingate & Finchley
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 0 Margate
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United 1 : 1 Whitehawk
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Horsham 1 : 3 Lewes
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough 3 : 0 Basford United
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA 1 : 1 Ashton United
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Guiseley 4 : 1 Morpeth Town FC
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Hyde United 1 : 1 Stafford Rangers
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield 5 : 3 Ilkeston Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town 0 : 0 Worksop
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City 1 : 1 Workington
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe 3 : 2 Marine
Round 33
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Salisbury 2 : 2 Didcot Town
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town 2 : 1 Sholing
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough 1 : 2 Winchester City
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 2 Swindon Supermarine
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town 2 : 1 Walton and Hersham
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town 2 : 2 Hendon
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Basingstoke 1 : 0 Plymouth Parkway
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Chesham United 3 : 1 Poole Town FC
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town 1 : 1 Hayes & Yeading United
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 2 Bromsgrove Sporting
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United 2 : 2 Stourbridge
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports 4 : 1 Kettering Town FC
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Leiston 2 : 2 Alvechurch
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Leamington 0 : 1 Needham Market
24 feb 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC 1 : 3 Stratford Town
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC 4 : 0 Barwell FC
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Halesowen 0 : 3 Royston Town
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted 0 : 0 Coalville Town
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Telford 3 : 2 AFC Sudbury
Round 21
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Concord Rangers 2 : 1 Billericay
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Hungerford Town 0 : 2 Gosport Borough
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Poole Town FC 0 : 2 Hayes & Yeading United
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Chesham United 2 : 1 Merthyr Town
30 jan 2024, 14:45 FC United of Manchester 0 : 3 Marine
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Hendon 3 : 3 AFC Totton
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Kettering Town FC 1 : 1 Bromsgrove Sporting
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Alvechurch 1 : 0 Royston Town
23 jan 2024, 14:45 Winchester City 1 : 2 Didcot Town
15 jan 2024, 14:45 Redditch United 3 : 0 Hitchin Town
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Matlock Town 1 : 2 Macclesfield
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Lancaster City 1 : 2 Radcliffe
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Whitehawk 1 : 2 Lewes
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Kingstonian 1 : 3 Chatham Town
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Folkestone Invicta 0 : 5 Hastings
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 1 Carshalton Athletic
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 : 0 Horsham
26 dec 2023, 08:00 Potters Bar Town 3 : 2 Wingate & Finchley
26 dec 2023, 08:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 4 Hashtag United
26 dec 2023, 08:00 Cheshunt 1 : 2 Enfield Town
23 dec 2023, 10:00 Hornchurch 2 : 0 Canvey
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Gainsborough 0 : 1 Ilkeston Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 7 : 2 Stafford Rangers
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Bradford PA 1 : 2 Atherton Collieries
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Hyde United 2 : 2 Bamber Bridge
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Basford United 1 : 2 Ashton United
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Workington 2 : 2 Morpeth Town FC
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Basingstoke 1 : 1 Beaconsfield Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Tiverton 2 : 1 Bracknell Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 2 Dorchester Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Walton and Hersham 1 : 0 Salisbury
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Stamford AFC 3 : 0 Halesowen
09 dec 2023, 10:00 AFC Sudbury 0 : 0 Stratford Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Long Eaton United 1 : 0 Berkhamsted
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Leamington 1 : 1 Barwell FC
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Telford 2 : 1 St. Ives Town FC
Round 20
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Didcot Town 1 : 1 Walton and Hersham
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Stamford AFC 0 : 1 Telford
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Harrow Borough 2 : 0 Gosport Borough
23 jan 2024, 14:45 Hayes & Yeading United 0 : 2 Plymouth Parkway
23 jan 2024, 14:45 Stourbridge 1 : 0 Alvechurch
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Leiston 3 : 0 Nuneaton
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Chatham Town 2 : 0 Hornchurch
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic 2 : 1 Whitehawk
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Billericay 1 : 2 Haringey Borough
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Canvey 1 : 4 Potters Bar Town
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Hashtag United 1 : 0 Cray Wanderers
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Enfield Town 3 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 2 : 0 Concord Rangers
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Hastings 1 : 1 Bognor Regis Town
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Margate 2 : 2 Kingstonian
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Lewes 2 : 1 Cheshunt
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Horsham 2 : 1 Folkestone Invicta
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Marine 0 : 0 Ilkeston Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Basford United 1 : 1 Whitby
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Gainsborough 1 : 3 FC United of Manchester
02 dec 2023, 10:00 AFC Totton 2 : 2 Chesham United
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Basingstoke 1 : 2 Sholing
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Bracknell Town 3 : 1 Hanwell Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Tiverton 0 : 1 Hungerford Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Hendon 2 : 3 Swindon Supermarine
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Merthyr Town 2 : 1 Salisbury
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Barwell FC 1 : 2 Needham Market
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Stratford Town 2 : 1 Coalville Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC 5 : 0 Long Eaton United
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Halesowen 2 : 1 Mickleover Sports
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 2 Leamington
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Redditch United 3 : 1 Royston Town
Round 30
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Enfield Town 0 : 0 Kingstonian
11 feb 2024, 10:00 Cray Wanderers 1 : 1 Concord Rangers
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 3 Hornchurch
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Canvey 3 : 0 Billericay
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town 2 : 1 Margate
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 : 1 Cheshunt
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Hastings 1 : 3 Lewes
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United 2 : 2 Carshalton Athletic
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Horsham 1 : 1 Wingate & Finchley
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 1 Whitehawk
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Atherton Collieries 4 : 3 Morpeth Town FC
03 feb 2024, 10:00 FC United of Manchester 2 : 0 Gainsborough
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield 2 : 1 Bamber Bridge
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Hyde United 2 : 0 Workington
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe 3 : 4 Guiseley
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Worksop 1 : 0 Ashton United
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City 1 : 0 Matlock Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 1 : 1 Marine
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Whitby 3 : 0 Basford United
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 2 : 3 Bradford PA
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Winchester City 0 : 3 Chesham United
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town 2 : 1 Salisbury
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham 1 : 2 Basingstoke
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Sholing 0 : 0 Beaconsfield Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 2 : 2 AFC Totton
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC 0 : 3 Hanwell Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Hendon 2 : 3 Tiverton
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town 0 : 1 Dorchester Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United 3 : 2 Hungerford Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough 2 : 1 Merthyr Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Coalville Town 1 : 2 Leiston
03 feb 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury 1 : 2 Mickleover Sports
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Alvechurch 1 : 1 Berkhamsted
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC 2 : 0 Hitchin Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 : 3 Leamington
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Redditch United 0 : 2 St. Ives Town FC
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Kettering Town FC 1 : 3 Long Eaton United
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Needham Market 2 : 0 Telford
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge 1 : 1 Stamford AFC
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town 1 : 0 Halesowen
Round 31
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Concord Rangers 1 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Hornchurch 3 : 0 Haringey Borough
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Cheshunt 0 : 1 Cray Wanderers
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic 1 : 1 Enfield Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Whitehawk 3 : 2 Folkestone Invicta
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Billericay 1 : 2 Horsham
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 0 : 0 Hashtag United
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Kingstonian 3 : 2 Bognor Regis Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Margate 3 : 2 Canvey
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Lewes 0 : 3 Chatham Town
Round 32
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town 1 : 3 Dorchester Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town 0 : 1 Beaconsfield Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Winchester City 1 : 1 Hanwell Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Sholing 0 : 1 Chesham United
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham 2 : 0 Tiverton
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 3 Harrow Borough
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC 0 : 1 Basingstoke
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United 0 : 1 AFC Totton
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Hendon 2 : 2 Hungerford Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough 1 : 1 Salisbury
17 feb 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury 2 : 2 Halesowen
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Alvechurch 4 : 3 Stamford AFC
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Kettering Town FC 0 : 0 Leamington
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 : 0 St. Ives Town FC
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge 1 : 3 Leiston
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Royston Town 4 : 1 Mickleover Sports
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Coalville Town 1 : 0 Hitchin Town
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Needham Market 2 : 1 Long Eaton United
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town 0 : 3 Telford
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Redditch United 1 : 0 Berkhamsted
Round 27
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Radcliffe 2 : 2 Atherton Collieries
Round 25
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Horsham 1 : 0 Haringey Borough
Round 24
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Needham Market 5 : 0 Leiston
Round 31
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 1 : 3 Bamber Bridge
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 1 : 0 Matlock Town
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 2 : 3 Lancaster City
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Workington 0 : 2 Bradford PA
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Worksop 1 : 1 Radcliffe
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Basford United 0 : 0 Hyde United
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Atherton Collieries 0 : 1 Gainsborough
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Ashton United 1 : 1 Guiseley
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Salisbury 2 : 0 Poole Town FC
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town 0 : 1 Walton and Hersham
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough 3 : 3 Didcot Town
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 3 Gosport Borough
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Chesham United 4 : 0 Swindon Supermarine
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town 2 : 3 Hayes & Yeading United
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town 2 : 3 Bracknell Town
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Leiston 1 : 2 Barwell FC
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Leamington 3 : 1 Royston Town
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United 2 : 4 Alvechurch
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports 1 : 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC 2 : 2 AFC Sudbury
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Hitchin Town 3 : 4 Stratford Town
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Telford 4 : 0 Kettering Town FC
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Halesowen 1 : 2 Redditch United
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted 2 : 3 Needham Market
Round 25
06 feb 2024, 14:45 FC United of Manchester 0 : 1 Radcliffe
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 5 : 1 Whitehawk
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Margate 1 : 1 Concord Rangers
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Lewes 3 : 0 Potters Bar Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hastings 2 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town 0 : 2 Folkestone Invicta
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United 4 : 5 Bognor Regis Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic 2 : 2 Hornchurch
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Canvey 3 : 2 Kingstonian
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town 3 : 2 Cheshunt
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Billericay 6 : 0 Cray Wanderers
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough 2 : 0 Worksop
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA 0 : 1 Guiseley
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Hyde United 2 : 2 Ashton United
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Workington 2 : 2 Bamber Bridge
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 2 : 3 Macclesfield
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Whitby 3 : 0 Ilkeston Town
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City 3 : 2 Atherton Collieries
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Winchester City 1 : 1 Gosport Borough
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Chesham United 4 : 0 Harrow Borough
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Hanwell Town 2 : 0 Beaconsfield Town
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Hendon 4 : 3 Hayes & Yeading United
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Sholing 0 : 0 Bracknell Town
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town 1 : 1 Merthyr Town
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham 2 : 2 AFC Totton
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Telford 0 : 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Leamington 1 : 1 Nuneaton
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Leiston 2 : 3 Royston Town
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United 1 : 1 Barwell FC
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge 0 : 1 Redditch United
01 jan 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury 1 : 0 Needham Market
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC 4 : 2 St. Ives Town FC
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Matlock Town 1 : 3 Stafford Rangers
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Basingstoke 0 : 0 Salisbury
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 4 : 1 Didcot Town
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 3 Berkhamsted
30 dec 2023, 08:00 Basford United 2 : 1 Marine
Round 13
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Lewes 0 : 3 Billericay
05 dec 2023, 14:45 Horsham 2 : 1 Canvey
05 dec 2023, 14:45 Needham Market 2 : 1 Leamington
29 nov 2023, 14:45 Cray Wanderers 2 : 2 Whitehawk
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Ilkeston Town 1 : 4 Guiseley
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 2 Potters Bar Town
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Bognor Regis Town 2 : 2 Margate
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Alvechurch 0 : 2 Leiston
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Hastings 4 : 0 Carshalton Athletic
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Cheshunt 5 : 4 Kingstonian
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Chatham Town 2 : 1 Wingate & Finchley
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Stourbridge 3 : 0 Long Eaton United
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Kettering Town FC 2 : 0 Mickleover Sports
14 nov 2023, 14:45 Folkestone Invicta 1 : 1 Haringey Borough
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Enfield Town 6 : 3 Hashtag United
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 2 : 0 Macclesfield
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Ashton United 0 : 2 Radcliffe
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 4 Marske United
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Basford United 1 : 1 FC United of Manchester
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Marine 2 : 1 Lancaster City
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 1 : 0 Hyde United
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 1 : 1 Bamber Bridge
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Workington 2 : 3 Gainsborough
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Worksop 3 : 1 Bradford PA
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway 1 : 1 Basingstoke
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Hendon 1 : 0 Dorchester Town
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Gosport Borough 2 : 1 Tiverton
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Bracknell Town 1 : 5 AFC Totton
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Sholing 3 : 3 Hungerford Town
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Didcot Town 1 : 2 Salisbury
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Poole Town FC 2 : 5 Chesham United
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 : 1 Hanwell Town
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Winchester City 1 : 2 Harrow Borough
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Walton and Hersham 1 : 0 Beaconsfield Town
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United 1 : 1 Merthyr Town
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Barwell FC 4 : 4 Stamford AFC
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 : 1 Hitchin Town
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Stratford Town 1 : 0 St. Ives Town FC
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Coalville Town 9 : 0 Berkhamsted
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Redditch United 0 : 2 Nuneaton
Round 14
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Whitehawk 2 : 0 Cheshunt
Round 18
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Folkestone Invicta 2 : 2 Cray Wanderers
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Hastings 0 : 2 Horsham
Round 16
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Hanwell Town 1 : 1 Dorchester Town
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Sholing 0 : 1 Walton and Hersham
Round 24
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Potters Bar Town 1 : 1 Carshalton Athletic
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Cray Wanderers 1 : 1 Lewes
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Cheshunt 2 : 3 Hastings
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 : 1 Chatham Town
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 1 Hashtag United
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Folkestone Invicta 1 : 1 Wingate & Finchley
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Whitehawk 3 : 2 Margate
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Kingstonian 1 : 3 Billericay
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Hornchurch 1 : 1 Horsham
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 1 Canvey
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Bamber Bridge 2 : 1 Lancaster City
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Atherton Collieries 4 : 3 Workington
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Ashton United 1 : 2 FC United of Manchester
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 4 : 0 Gainsborough
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Guiseley 2 : 3 Marske United
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Worksop 1 : 0 Basford United
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Radcliffe 3 : 0 Bradford PA
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 0 : 1 Whitby
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Macclesfield 0 : 0 Hyde United
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Marine 1 : 1 Warrington Rylands
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 0 : 1 Matlock Town
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Salisbury 2 : 2 Winchester City
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United 1 : 3 Hanwell Town
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Harrow Borough 1 : 3 Hendon
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway 1 : 1 Tiverton
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Dorchester Town 1 : 2 Poole Town FC
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Bracknell Town 3 : 0 Walton and Hersham
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Merthyr Town 4 : 1 Swindon Supermarine
26 dec 2023, 10:00 AFC Totton 2 : 2 Basingstoke
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Berkhamsted 0 : 4 AFC Sudbury
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Stratford Town 2 : 2 Leamington
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Halesowen 0 : 2 Telford
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 : 0 Stourbridge
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Mickleover Sports 5 : 1 Long Eaton United
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Redditch United 1 : 0 Alvechurch
26 dec 2023, 08:00 Barwell FC 0 : 0 Coalville Town
26 dec 2023, 08:00 St. Ives Town FC 6 : 0 Kettering Town FC
26 dec 2023, 08:00 Royston Town 1 : 0 Hitchin Town
26 dec 2023, 07:30 Gosport Borough 1 : 0 Sholing
26 dec 2023, 07:30 Didcot Town 0 : 1 Hungerford Town
26 dec 2023, 07:30 Beaconsfield Town 1 : 2 Chesham United
Round 18
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Winchester City 2 : 2 Swindon Supermarine
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Hayes & Yeading United 3 : 2 Bracknell Town
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Plymouth Parkway 0 : 1 Beaconsfield Town
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Leiston 4 : 1 Long Eaton United
23 jan 2024, 14:45 Telford 1 : 1 Coalville Town
16 jan 2024, 14:45 Basford United 1 : 3 Radcliffe
19 dec 2023, 14:45 Workington 0 : 0 Macclesfield
19 dec 2023, 14:45 Atherton Collieries 0 : 5 Marine
19 dec 2023, 14:45 Stamford AFC 4 : 0 Mickleover Sports
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Ashton United 2 : 1 Stafford Rangers
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Hendon 3 : 1 Didcot Town
05 dec 2023, 14:45 Basingstoke 2 : 2 Hungerford Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Concord Rangers 4 : 1 Lewes
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic 1 : 4 Cheshunt
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 : 1 Bognor Regis Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Enfield Town 2 : 0 Margate
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Haringey Borough 0 : 3 Chatham Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Hashtag United 3 : 1 Canvey
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Hornchurch 0 : 0 Whitehawk
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Kingstonian 0 : 2 Potters Bar Town
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 2 : 1 Billericay
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Kettering Town FC 0 : 2 Nuneaton
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Stourbridge 0 : 2 Hitchin Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Whitby 2 : 0 Bamber Bridge
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 2 : 1 Ilkeston Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 2 : 1 Worksop
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Gainsborough 2 : 1 Bradford PA
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC United of Manchester 3 : 2 Guiseley
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Chesham United 2 : 0 Gosport Borough
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hanwell Town 2 : 3 Salisbury
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Sholing 0 : 4 Tiverton
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Harrow Borough 1 : 2 Merthyr Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 AFC Sudbury 0 : 1 Leamington
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Barwell FC 2 : 1 Bromsgrove Sporting
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Halesowen 2 : 1 Berkhamsted
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Stratford Town 2 : 1 Royston Town
14 nov 2023, 14:45 Matlock Town 3 : 2 Hyde United
Round 26
06 feb 2024, 14:45 Wingate & Finchley 4 : 2 Chatham Town
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough 0 : 0 Folkestone Invicta
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United 3 : 3 Enfield Town
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic 2 : 1 Hastings
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Billericay 5 : 0 Lewes
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Margate 0 : 2 Bognor Regis Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 3 Matlock Town
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Ashton United 0 : 0 Warrington Rylands
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Guiseley 0 : 1 Gainsborough
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 2 : 0 FC United of Manchester
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Worksop 1 : 0 Whitby
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 0 : 1 Basford United
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield 1 : 2 Lancaster City
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 2 : 1 Bradford PA
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Marine 1 : 4 Hyde United
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe 3 : 1 Workington
06 jan 2024, 10:00 AFC Totton 1 : 3 Sholing
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town 3 : 4 Swindon Supermarine
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town 1 : 0 Hendon
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Salisbury 4 : 2 Tiverton
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United 0 : 0 Walton and Hersham
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough 0 : 3 Hanwell Town
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town 1 : 1 Chesham United
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town 2 : 4 Hungerford Town
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town 4 : 1 Basingstoke
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC 2 : 2 Alvechurch
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted 0 : 2 Leamington
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Halesowen 1 : 0 Stourbridge
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 4 : 1 Long Eaton United
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports 0 : 1 Telford
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Needham Market 4 : 0 Kettering Town FC
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Redditch United 3 : 4 Coalville Town
06 jan 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC 5 : 0 Leiston
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Royston Town 2 : 1 AFC Sudbury
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town 2 : 1 Stamford AFC
05 jan 2024, 14:45 Nuneaton 2 : 2 Hitchin Town
Round 29
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 3 : 0 Lewes
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Whitehawk 1 : 2 Chatham Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Potters Bar Town 4 : 3 Concord Rangers
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Kingstonian 1 : 3 Hastings
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Margate 1 : 4 Dulwich Hamlet
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Hornchurch 1 : 0 Cheshunt
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough 0 : 1 Bognor Regis Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic 1 : 2 Cray Wanderers
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United 1 : 2 Horsham
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Canvey 0 : 3 Enfield Town
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Billericay 1 : 2 Folkestone Invicta
Round 11
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Poole Town FC 4 : 5 Salisbury
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Winchester City 2 : 1 Tiverton
Round 29
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Ashton United 4 : 3 Atherton Collieries
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Bamber Bridge 1 : 5 Radcliffe
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Basford United 2 : 2 Warrington Rylands
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Guiseley 1 : 2 Macclesfield
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Workington 0 : 0 Whitby
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 0 : 2 Ilkeston Town
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town 3 : 0 FC United of Manchester
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA 2 : 3 Lancaster City
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC 1 : 5 Hyde United
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Marine 2 : 1 Worksop
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town 3 : 2 Swindon Supermarine
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough 1 : 1 Hayes & Yeading United
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Hanwell Town 2 : 2 Hendon
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Chesham United 3 : 0 Walton and Hersham
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 0 Plymouth Parkway
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town 3 : 0 Bracknell Town
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Basingstoke 0 : 2 Winchester City
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Salisbury 3 : 0 Sholing
27 jan 2024, 10:00 AFC Totton 1 : 1 Gosport Borough
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Tiverton 4 : 2 Poole Town FC
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town 4 : 0 Didcot Town
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Halesowen 2 : 1 Bromsgrove Sporting
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Leamington 1 : 1 Alvechurch
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports 2 : 1 Barwell FC
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Leiston 2 : 1 AFC Sudbury
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 1 Kettering Town FC
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United 0 : 2 Redditch United
27 jan 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC 3 : 2 Needham Market
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC 3 : 1 Coalville Town
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted 0 : 3 Royston Town
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Telford 2 : 1 Stourbridge
Round 27
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town 1 : 2 Hornchurch
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Folkestone Invicta 3 : 3 Carshalton Athletic
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 1 Haringey Borough
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Cray Wanderers 1 : 0 Wingate & Finchley
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Concord Rangers 0 : 0 Kingstonian
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Cheshunt 2 : 0 Whitehawk
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town 5 : 1 Canvey
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Lewes 4 : 2 Margate
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 : 0 Billericay
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Horsham 2 : 0 Potters Bar Town
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Hastings 2 : 0 Hashtag United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Worksop 1 : 2 Ilkeston Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 1 : 0 Whitby
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Marine 4 : 0 Stafford Rangers
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Guiseley 2 : 0 Bamber Bridge
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City 0 : 4 Hyde United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough 0 : 2 Morpeth Town FC
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA 2 : 4 FC United of Manchester
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough 0 : 2 Dorchester Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 2 Basingstoke
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough 1 : 1 Plymouth Parkway
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town 1 : 0 Bracknell Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Sholing 5 : 1 Winchester City
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town 0 : 1 Chesham United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Salisbury 0 : 1 AFC Totton
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Tiverton 1 : 1 Hayes & Yeading United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 2 : 1 Walton and Hersham
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town 2 : 3 Beaconsfield Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Telford 0 : 0 Leiston
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 3 Long Eaton United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury 0 : 1 Alvechurch
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Halesowen 0 : 1 Needham Market
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC 2 : 2 Redditch United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted 0 : 1 Mickleover Sports
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 : 1 Royston Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town 4 : 3 Barwell FC
13 jan 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC 3 : 0 Nuneaton
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge 2 : 1 Kettering Town FC
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Basford United 0 : 3 Workington
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Marske United 0 : 3 Matlock Town
Round 14
24 jan 2024, 14:45 Kingstonian 1 : 2 Concord Rangers
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Canvey 3 : 2 Chatham Town
14 nov 2023, 14:45 Halesowen 1 : 1 Barwell FC
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Billericay 2 : 1 Bognor Regis Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Carshalton Athletic 3 : 1 Folkestone Invicta
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Hornchurch 2 : 0 Enfield Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Hashtag United 1 : 2 Hastings
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Wingate & Finchley 1 : 3 Cray Wanderers
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Margate 2 : 0 Lewes
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 1 AFC Sudbury
25 oct 2023, 14:45 AFC Totton 7 : 1 Didcot Town
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Macclesfield 1 : 2 Worksop
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Marske United 3 : 0 Workington
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Radcliffe 3 : 1 Stafford Rangers
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Matlock Town 2 : 0 Basford United
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Lancaster City 3 : 2 Morpeth Town FC
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Bamber Bridge 2 : 2 Warrington Rylands
24 oct 2023, 14:45 FC United of Manchester 0 : 2 Atherton Collieries
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Hyde United 2 : 0 Ilkeston Town
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Gainsborough 2 : 2 Ashton United
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Guiseley 4 : 2 Marine
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Basingstoke 0 : 3 Hayes & Yeading United
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Beaconsfield Town 1 : 2 Gosport Borough
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Chesham United 2 : 1 Hendon
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Dorchester Town 1 : 2 Sholing
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Hanwell Town 1 : 2 Walton and Hersham
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Hungerford Town 2 : 1 Poole Town FC
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Salisbury 2 : 1 Plymouth Parkway
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Harrow Borough 1 : 4 Bracknell Town
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Merthyr Town 1 : 2 Winchester City
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Berkhamsted 2 : 2 Stratford Town
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Telford 1 : 0 Alvechurch
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Nuneaton 2 : 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Stamford AFC 0 : 3 Needham Market
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Mickleover Sports 2 : 2 Redditch United
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Long Eaton United 0 : 6 Coalville Town
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Leiston 0 : 2 Kettering Town FC
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Leamington 2 : 1 Stourbridge
23 oct 2023, 14:45 Bradford PA 1 : 1 Whitby
23 oct 2023, 14:45 St. Ives Town FC 3 : 2 Royston Town
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Tiverton 1 : 1 Swindon Supermarine
Round 19
23 jan 2024, 14:45 Canvey 2 : 1 Folkestone Invicta
16 jan 2024, 14:45 Billericay 1 : 1 Hornchurch
16 jan 2024, 14:45 Horsham 1 : 1 Enfield Town
Round 12
15 jan 2024, 14:45 Bradford PA 1 : 3 Marine
Round 16
15 jan 2024, 14:45 Hashtag United 2 : 3 Lewes
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Bognor Regis Town 2 : 1 Cray Wanderers
19 dec 2023, 14:45 Whitby 1 : 0 Stafford Rangers
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Morpeth Town FC 1 : 0 Marine
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Workington 3 : 3 Worksop
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Horsham 2 : 2 Chatham Town
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Stourbridge 2 : 0 St. Ives Town FC
05 dec 2023, 14:45 Chesham United 2 : 0 Tiverton
05 dec 2023, 14:45 Winchester City 5 : 0 Bracknell Town
05 dec 2023, 14:45 Alvechurch 1 : 4 Coalville Town
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Billericay 2 : 0 Carshalton Athletic
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Canvey 1 : 1 Cheshunt
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 1 Folkestone Invicta
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Enfield Town 3 : 1 Hastings
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Haringey Borough 2 : 2 Kingstonian
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hornchurch 3 : 0 Potters Bar Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 1 : 0 Margate
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Warrington Rylands 0 : 1 Guiseley
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Matlock Town 4 : 0 Radcliffe
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Basford United 2 : 0 Bradford PA
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Marske United 0 : 1 Macclesfield
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC United of Manchester 0 : 2 Hyde United
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Gainsborough 1 : 0 Lancaster City
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Atherton Collieries 2 : 3 Ilkeston Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Ashton United 2 : 2 Bamber Bridge
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Basingstoke 4 : 3 Swindon Supermarine
04 nov 2023, 11:00 AFC Totton 1 : 2 Hungerford Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Harrow Borough 2 : 3 Salisbury
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Beaconsfield Town 1 : 3 Poole Town FC
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Hendon 1 : 0 Merthyr Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Stratford Town 3 : 2 Mickleover Sports
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Telford 2 : 0 Long Eaton United
04 nov 2023, 11:00 AFC Sudbury 2 : 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Kettering Town FC 3 : 1 Royston Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Barwell FC 1 : 1 Berkhamsted
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Halesowen 1 : 3 Hitchin Town
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Leiston 0 : 1 Redditch United
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Needham Market 0 : 2 Nuneaton
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Stamford AFC 2 : 2 Leamington
Round 19
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Potters Bar Town 5 : 0 Hashtag United
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Cray Wanderers 3 : 3 Haringey Borough
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Chatham Town 1 : 2 Hastings
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Margate 0 : 1 Carshalton Athletic
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Lewes 0 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Hyde United 2 : 1 Morpeth Town FC
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC United of Manchester 2 : 3 Matlock Town
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 2 Ashton United
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Ilkeston Town 3 : 1 Stafford Rangers
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Warrington Rylands 1 : 1 Basford United
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Macclesfield 5 : 1 Guiseley
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Whitby 1 : 1 Workington
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Lancaster City 2 : 2 Bradford PA
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Radcliffe 3 : 2 Bamber Bridge
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Worksop 0 : 1 Marine
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Marske United 3 : 2 Gainsborough