Rus

Serie A Ecuador Scores & Results

Dates 01.03.2024 - 01.12.2024
Category Ecuador
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 15
02 jun 2024, 19:00 Independiente del Valle 1 : 0 Orense
02 jun 2024, 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 2 LDU de Quito
02 jun 2024, 19:00 Mushuc Runa 1 : 0 Barcelona SC
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica 3 : 0 CSD Macara
01 jun 2024, 19:00 Emelec 0 : 0 Libertad
01 jun 2024, 16:30 Cumbaya 1 : 0 Delfin
01 jun 2024, 14:00 Aucas 2 : 2 Imbabura S.C.
31 may 2024, 20:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 2 El Nacional
Round 14
27 may 2024, 20:00 Libertad 0 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
26 may 2024, 19:00 Orense 1 : 0 Cumbaya
26 may 2024, 16:30 El Nacional 1 : 0 Mushuc Runa
25 may 2024, 21:00 Delfin 2 : 0 Aucas
25 may 2024, 21:00 CSD Macara 0 : 1 Independiente del Valle
25 may 2024, 21:00 Barcelona SC 3 : 0 Tecnico Universitario
25 may 2024, 21:00 LDU de Quito 2 : 1 Universidad Catolica
24 may 2024, 20:00 Imbabura S.C. 1 : 2 Emelec
Round 5
22 may 2024, 20:00 Barcelona SC 2 : 0 LDU de Quito
22 may 2024, 16:30 Mushuc Runa 2 : 1 Universidad Catolica
Round 13
20 may 2024, 20:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 0 Orense
19 may 2024, 19:00 Cumbaya 0 : 1 Barcelona SC
19 may 2024, 16:30 Aucas 2 : 2 Universidad Catolica
19 may 2024, 14:00 Mushuc Runa 5 : 0 Delfin
18 may 2024, 19:00 Independiente del Valle 1 : 1 LDU de Quito
18 may 2024, 16:30 Emelec 0 : 1 CSD Macara
18 may 2024, 14:00 Libertad 0 : 2 El Nacional
17 may 2024, 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca 5 : 2 Imbabura S.C.
Round 12
13 may 2024, 20:00 Universidad Catolica 3 : 2 Tecnico Universitario
12 may 2024, 19:00 Barcelona SC 1 : 1 Aucas
12 may 2024, 16:30 Delfin 0 : 1 Orense
12 may 2024, 14:00 El Nacional 1 : 2 Independiente del Valle
11 may 2024, 19:00 LDU de Quito 2 : 2 Emelec
11 may 2024, 16:30 CSD Macara 0 : 0 Mushuc Runa
11 may 2024, 14:00 Imbabura S.C. 4 : 2 Libertad
10 may 2024, 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 1 Cumbaya
Round 11
06 may 2024, 20:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 1 Imbabura S.C.
05 may 2024, 19:00 Emelec 2 : 1 Universidad Catolica
05 may 2024, 16:30 Independiente del Valle 1 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
05 may 2024, 14:00 Aucas 2 : 0 Libertad
04 may 2024, 19:00 Delfin 1 : 3 Barcelona SC
04 may 2024, 16:30 Mushuc Runa 0 : 1 LDU de Quito
04 may 2024, 14:00 Cumbaya 1 : 0 CSD Macara
03 may 2024, 20:00 Orense 0 : 1 El Nacional
Round 4
01 may 2024, 20:00 Universidad Catolica 0 : 1 Barcelona SC
30 apr 2024, 20:00 Libertad 2 : 3 LDU de Quito
Round 10
29 apr 2024, 20:00 El Nacional 1 : 0 Delfin
28 apr 2024, 19:00 Emelec 1 : 1 Barcelona SC
28 apr 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara 0 : 2 Aucas
28 apr 2024, 13:30 Imbabura S.C. 0 : 1 Independiente del Valle
27 apr 2024, 19:00 LDU de Quito 1 : 0 Tecnico Universitario
27 apr 2024, 16:30 Libertad 1 : 1 Orense
27 apr 2024, 14:00 Universidad Catolica 2 : 1 Cumbaya
26 apr 2024, 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca 5 : 0 Mushuc Runa
Round 9
19 apr 2024, 17:30 Orense 1 : 0 LDU de Quito
19 apr 2024, 17:30 Aucas 3 : 1 Emelec
19 apr 2024, 15:00 Delfin 1 : 1 CSD Macara
18 apr 2024, 20:00 Barcelona SC 1 : 0 El Nacional
18 apr 2024, 17:30 Independiente del Valle 2 : 1 Mushuc Runa
18 apr 2024, 15:00 Imbabura S.C. 2 : 2 Universidad Catolica
17 apr 2024, 20:00 Tecnico Universitario 2 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca
17 apr 2024, 17:30 Cumbaya 0 : 0 Libertad
Round 8
15 apr 2024, 20:00 LDU de Quito 2 : 1 Delfin
14 apr 2024, 19:00 Libertad 0 : 3 Barcelona SC
14 apr 2024, 16:30 El Nacional 2 : 0 Imbabura S.C.
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Universidad Catolica 2 : 2 Independiente del Valle
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Emelec 2 : 0 Cumbaya
13 apr 2024, 16:30 CSD Macara 0 : 0 Orense
13 apr 2024, 14:00 Mushuc Runa 1 : 2 Tecnico Universitario
12 apr 2024, 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca 3 : 3 Aucas
Round 7
08 apr 2024, 20:00 Imbabura S.C. 0 : 1 CSD Macara
07 apr 2024, 19:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 1 Emelec
07 apr 2024, 16:30 Delfin 0 : 2 Universidad Catolica
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Independiente del Valle 3 : 0 Libertad
06 apr 2024, 19:00 Barcelona SC 4 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
06 apr 2024, 16:30 El Nacional 1 : 2 LDU de Quito
06 apr 2024, 14:00 Aucas 3 : 0 Cumbaya
05 apr 2024, 20:00 Orense 2 : 2 Mushuc Runa
Round 6
31 mar 2024, 19:00 Emelec 0 : 0 Independiente del Valle
31 mar 2024, 16:30 Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 0 Delfin
31 mar 2024, 14:00 Universidad Catolica 5 : 1 Orense
30 mar 2024, 19:00 Cumbaya 1 : 0 El Nacional
30 mar 2024, 16:30 Libertad 1 : 0 Tecnico Universitario
30 mar 2024, 14:00 Mushuc Runa 0 : 2 Aucas
29 mar 2024, 20:00 CSD Macara 1 : 1 Barcelona SC
28 mar 2024, 20:00 LDU de Quito 5 : 0 Imbabura S.C.
Round 5
25 mar 2024, 20:00 Orense 1 : 1 Emelec
25 mar 2024, 17:30 Delfin 1 : 1 Libertad
24 mar 2024, 19:00 Independiente del Valle 1 : 1 Aucas
24 mar 2024, 16:30 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 1 CSD Macara
24 mar 2024, 13:00 El Nacional 2 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca
23 mar 2024, 16:30 Imbabura S.C. 0 : 0 Cumbaya
Round 4
21 mar 2024, 20:00 Emelec 2 : 0 Delfin
21 mar 2024, 17:30 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 1 Independiente del Valle
20 mar 2024, 20:00 Aucas 3 : 4 El Nacional
20 mar 2024, 17:30 Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 1 CSD Macara
19 mar 2024, 20:00 Orense 1 : 2 Imbabura S.C.
19 mar 2024, 17:30 Cumbaya 2 : 1 Mushuc Runa
Round 3
17 mar 2024, 19:00 El Nacional 0 : 1 Emelec
17 mar 2024, 16:30 Delfin 2 : 0 Tecnico Universitario
17 mar 2024, 14:00 Universidad Catolica 3 : 3 Deportivo Cuenca
16 mar 2024, 19:00 Barcelona SC 0 : 0 Orense
16 mar 2024, 16:30 LDU de Quito 1 : 2 Aucas
16 mar 2024, 14:00 Mushuc Runa 3 : 0 Imbabura S.C.
15 mar 2024, 20:00 Independiente del Valle 3 : 0 Cumbaya
15 mar 2024, 17:30 CSD Macara 3 : 0 Libertad
Round 2
11 mar 2024, 20:00 Libertad 0 : 1 Universidad Catolica
10 mar 2024, 19:00 Cumbaya 1 : 3 LDU de Quito
10 mar 2024, 16:30 Orense 1 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Aucas 3 : 1 Tecnico Universitario
09 mar 2024, 18:00 Independiente del Valle 3 : 1 Barcelona SC
09 mar 2024, 15:30 Imbabura S.C. 3 : 0 Delfin
09 mar 2024, 13:00 CSD Macara 1 : 0 El Nacional
08 mar 2024, 19:00 Emelec 0 : 0 Mushuc Runa
Round 1
04 mar 2024, 19:00 LDU de Quito 2 : 1 CSD Macara
03 mar 2024, 18:00 Barcelona SC 2 : 0 Imbabura S.C.
03 mar 2024, 15:30 Tecnico Universitario 1 : 0 Cumbaya
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Universidad Catolica 3 : 0 El Nacional
02 mar 2024, 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 2 Emelec
02 mar 2024, 15:30 Aucas 2 : 0 Orense
02 mar 2024, 13:00 Mushuc Runa 2 : 1 Libertad
01 mar 2024, 19:00 Delfin 0 : 1 Independiente del Valle