Rus

Division 2 Czech Republic Scores & Results

Dates 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Czech Republic
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 30
25 may 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim 2 : 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
25 may 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen 1 : 2 MFK Chrudim
25 may 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 : 2 FK MAS Taborsko
25 may 2024, 11:00 Zizkov 0 : 2 SK Prostejov
25 may 2024, 11:00 Dukla Praha 6 : 0 Sparta Prague B
25 may 2024, 11:00 Opava 4 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
25 may 2024, 11:00 Pribram 2 : 0 Vyskov
25 may 2024, 11:00 Sigma Olomouc B 2 : 1 FK Varnsdorf
Round 29
19 may 2024, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf 1 : 0 Pribram
19 may 2024, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 : 2 Zizkov
19 may 2024, 11:00 SK Prostejov 3 : 1 Opava
19 may 2024, 11:00 Vyskov 0 : 0 SK Lisen
19 may 2024, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 : 0 Dukla Praha
19 may 2024, 11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 : 3 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
19 may 2024, 11:00 MFK Chrudim 1 : 3 Sigma Olomouc B
19 may 2024, 11:00 Sparta Prague B 2 : 2 FC Vlasim
Round 28
13 may 2024, 10:30 Sigma Olomouc B 3 : 1 Sparta Prague B
12 may 2024, 11:00 Opava 3 : 1 Vyskov
12 may 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim 2 : 1 FK MAS Taborsko
12 may 2024, 11:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 2 SK Prostejov
12 may 2024, 04:15 Zizkov 1 : 1 FK Varnsdorf
11 may 2024, 11:00 Pribram 1 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
11 may 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 1 MFK Chrudim
11 may 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen 1 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 27
08 may 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 2 Zizkov
08 may 2024, 12:00 FC Vlasim 0 : 3 Sigma Olomouc B
08 may 2024, 11:30 FK MAS Taborsko 2 : 1 Opava
08 may 2024, 11:30 FK Varnsdorf 3 : 2 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
08 may 2024, 11:30 MFK Chrudim 0 : 2 Dukla Praha
08 may 2024, 11:00 Vyskov 0 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
08 may 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 1 : 3 SK Lisen
08 may 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov 2 : 1 Pribram
Round 26
05 may 2024, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 1 : 0 FK MAS Taborsko
05 may 2024, 04:15 Zizkov 3 : 2 Vyskov
04 may 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 : 3 Sparta Prague B
04 may 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen 0 : 0 SK Prostejov
04 may 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha 5 : 1 FC Vlasim
03 may 2024, 12:00 Opava 0 : 0 MFK Chrudim
03 may 2024, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 3 : 3 FK Varnsdorf
03 may 2024, 11:00 Pribram 0 : 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 25
28 apr 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 2 : 0 Zizkov
27 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Opava
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 : 0 SK Lisen
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim 2 : 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 3 Sigma Olomouc B
27 apr 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov 3 : 0 Vysocina Jihlava
27 apr 2024, 04:15 Vyskov 2 : 1 FK Varnsdorf
27 apr 2024, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 6 : 3 Pribram
Round 24
21 apr 2024, 12:00 Opava 2 : 2 FC Vlasim
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 : 2 Dukla Praha
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 3 : 1 Sparta Prague B
21 apr 2024, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf 5 : 1 SK Prostejov
21 apr 2024, 04:15 Zizkov 3 : 1 MFK Chrudim
20 apr 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen 1 : 2 Sigma Olomouc B
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Pribram 1 : 1 FK MAS Taborsko
20 apr 2024, 04:15 Vyskov 1 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 23
17 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 Vysocina Jihlava
17 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Vlasim 4 : 5 SK Lisen
17 apr 2024, 11:00 MFK Chrudim 1 : 1 FK Varnsdorf
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Sigma Olomouc B 4 : 2 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Dukla Praha 2 : 0 Opava
17 apr 2024, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 5 : 0 Zizkov
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Sparta Prague B 5 : 1 Pribram
17 apr 2024, 10:30 SK Prostejov 0 : 1 Vyskov
Round 22
14 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Varnsdorf 4 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
14 apr 2024, 04:15 Zizkov 3 : 2 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
13 apr 2024, 10:30 SK Lisen 0 : 0 Dukla Praha
13 apr 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov 2 : 1 FK MAS Taborsko
13 apr 2024, 04:15 Vyskov 1 : 0 MFK Chrudim
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Pribram 0 : 1 Sigma Olomouc B
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Opava 3 : 2 Sparta Prague B
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 : 1 FC Vlasim
Round 21
07 apr 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 5 : 3 Vyskov
07 apr 2024, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 1 : 0 Opava
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 2 SK Prostejov
06 apr 2024, 10:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 1 SK Lisen
06 apr 2024, 10:30 FK MAS Taborsko 4 : 1 FK Varnsdorf
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 2 Pribram
06 apr 2024, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 2 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
05 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Vlasim 0 : 1 Zizkov
Round 20
31 mar 2024, 04:15 Zizkov 2 : 2 Sigma Olomouc B
30 mar 2024, 05:30 SK Prostejov 2 : 4 MFK Chrudim
30 mar 2024, 05:15 Vyskov 2 : 2 FK MAS Taborsko
29 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 3 Sparta Prague B
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 : 2 Dukla Praha
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Pribram 0 : 1 FC Vlasim
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Opava 1 : 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
27 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Varnsdorf 1 : 1 SK Lisen
Round 19
17 mar 2024, 05:30 Sparta Prague B 1 : 2 FK Varnsdorf
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 : 2 Pribram
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SK Lisen 3 : 0 Opava
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 Zizkov
16 mar 2024, 05:15 MFK Chrudim 3 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
15 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Vlasim 2 : 1 SK Prostejov
15 mar 2024, 12:00 Sigma Olomouc B 1 : 0 Vyskov
Round 18
10 mar 2024, 10:30 Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
10 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Varnsdorf 0 : 1 Dukla Praha
10 mar 2024, 05:15 Zizkov 1 : 1 Opava
09 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0 FK MAS Taborsko
09 mar 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov 2 : 0 Sigma Olomouc B
09 mar 2024, 04:15 Vyskov 2 : 2 FC Vlasim
09 mar 2024, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 0 : 2 Sparta Prague B
08 mar 2024, 12:00 Pribram 0 : 1 SK Lisen
Round 17
04 mar 2024, 10:00 Sigma Olomouc B 3 : 0 Vysocina Jihlava
03 mar 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 4 : 0 SK Prostejov
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim 0 : 0 FK Varnsdorf
02 mar 2024, 08:30 FK MAS Taborsko 0 : 0 MFK Chrudim
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SK Lisen 0 : 1 Zizkov
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 0 Vyskov
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 3 FC Zbrojovka Brno
01 mar 2024, 12:00 Opava 1 : 0 Pribram
Round 16
12 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Varnsdorf 2 : 1 Opava
12 nov 2023, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 2 : 1 FK MAS Taborsko
11 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Sigma Olomouc B
11 nov 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 0 : 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
11 nov 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 1 : 0 FC Vlasim
11 nov 2023, 04:15 Vyskov 2 : 0 Dukla Praha
10 nov 2023, 12:00 Pribram 1 : 0 Zizkov
10 nov 2023, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 : 1 SK Lisen
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 FK MAS Taborsko
05 nov 2023, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 2 : 4 MFK Chrudim
05 nov 2023, 04:15 Zizkov 0 : 2 Vysocina Jihlava
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Opava 1 : 2 SK Prostejov
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 : 3 FC Zbrojovka Brno
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SK Lisen 0 : 0 Vyskov
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Vlasim 0 : 1 Sparta Prague B
03 nov 2023, 12:00 Pribram 2 : 2 FK Varnsdorf
Round 14
29 oct 2023, 09:30 FK Varnsdorf 4 : 2 Zizkov
29 oct 2023, 05:30 Sparta Prague B 0 : 2 Sigma Olomouc B
28 oct 2023, 08:30 FK MAS Taborsko 1 : 1 FC Vlasim
28 oct 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 1 : 2 Dukla Praha
28 oct 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 3 : 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
28 oct 2023, 04:15 Vyskov 1 : 3 Opava
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 2 : 1 Pribram
27 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0 SK Lisen
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 1 : 0 FC Vlasim
22 oct 2023, 04:15 Zizkov 4 : 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
21 oct 2023, 09:30 SK Lisen 4 : 2 Sparta Prague B
21 oct 2023, 09:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 2 FK Varnsdorf
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Opava 0 : 1 FK MAS Taborsko
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 MFK Chrudim
20 oct 2023, 12:00 Pribram 1 : 0 SK Prostejov
20 oct 2023, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 1 Vyskov
Round 12
08 oct 2023, 10:00 FK Varnsdorf 3 : 3 Vysocina Jihlava
08 oct 2023, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 1 : 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
07 oct 2023, 10:00 FK MAS Taborsko 6 : 2 Sigma Olomouc B
07 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Vlasim 3 : 2 Dukla Praha
07 oct 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 4 : 2 SK Lisen
07 oct 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 1 : 0 Opava
07 oct 2023, 04:15 Vyskov 2 : 0 Zizkov
06 oct 2023, 11:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Pribram
Round 11
02 oct 2023, 11:30 Sigma Olomouc B 0 : 1 Dukla Praha
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 2 : 1 SK Prostejov
01 oct 2023, 10:00 FK Varnsdorf 1 : 1 Vyskov
01 oct 2023, 04:15 Zizkov 1 : 1 Sparta Prague B
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 : 1 FC Vlasim
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Opava 2 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SK Lisen 0 : 0 FK MAS Taborsko
29 sep 2023, 12:00 Pribram 2 : 1 MFK Chrudim
Round 10
24 sep 2023, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 2 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
24 sep 2023, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 0 : 1 SK Lisen
23 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 1 Vyskov
23 sep 2023, 10:30 FC Vlasim 1 : 1 Opava
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Dukla Praha 3 : 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
23 sep 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 1 : 0 FK Varnsdorf
23 sep 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 2 : 2 Zizkov
22 sep 2023, 10:30 FK MAS Taborsko 0 : 1 Pribram
Round 9
17 sep 2023, 10:30 FK Varnsdorf 3 : 3 MFK Chrudim
17 sep 2023, 04:15 Zizkov 4 : 1 FK MAS Taborsko
16 sep 2023, 10:30 SK Lisen 2 : 2 FC Vlasim
16 sep 2023, 10:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 2 Sigma Olomouc B
16 sep 2023, 04:15 Vyskov 4 : 3 SK Prostejov
15 sep 2023, 12:00 Pribram 2 : 1 Sparta Prague B
15 sep 2023, 11:30 Opava 1 : 0 Dukla Praha
15 sep 2023, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 8
03 sep 2023, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 2 : 1 Pribram
03 sep 2023, 04:15 Sparta Prague B 0 : 0 Opava
02 sep 2023, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 0 Zizkov
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0 FK Varnsdorf
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Vlasim 1 : 0 Vysocina Jihlava
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 : 0 SK Prostejov
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Dukla Praha 0 : 0 SK Lisen
02 sep 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 2 : 1 Vyskov
Round 7
27 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf 0 : 2 FK MAS Taborsko
27 aug 2023, 04:15 Zizkov 0 : 1 FC Vlasim
26 aug 2023, 11:00 SK Lisen 1 : 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
26 aug 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 0 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
26 aug 2023, 04:15 Vyskov 3 : 1 Sparta Prague B
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Pribram 0 : 0 Dukla Praha
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 3 : 3 MFK Chrudim
25 aug 2023, 11:30 Opava 1 : 2 Sigma Olomouc B
Round 6
19 aug 2023, 11:00 SK Lisen 2 : 1 FK Varnsdorf
19 aug 2023, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 : 1 Vyskov
19 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Vlasim 3 : 1 Pribram
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Dukla Praha 1 : 0 Vysocina Jihlava
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 : 1 Opava
19 aug 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 6 : 2 SK Prostejov
19 aug 2023, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 0 : 2 Zizkov
18 aug 2023, 11:45 Sparta Prague B 1 : 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 5
14 aug 2023, 11:30 Vyskov 1 : 0 Sigma Olomouc B
14 aug 2023, 11:30 Zizkov 1 : 5 Dukla Praha
13 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf 2 : 2 Sparta Prague B
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava 3 : 0 FK MAS Taborsko
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Pribram 1 : 3 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
12 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 : 1 MFK Chrudim
12 aug 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 0 : 1 FC Vlasim
11 aug 2023, 11:30 Opava 2 : 0 SK Lisen
Round 4
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Dukla Praha 4 : 3 FK Varnsdorf
06 aug 2023, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 2 : 0 MFK Chrudim
06 aug 2023, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B 1 : 1 SK Prostejov
05 aug 2023, 12:00 Opava 3 : 3 Zizkov
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 : 1 Vysocina Jihlava
05 aug 2023, 11:00 SK Lisen 2 : 0 Pribram
05 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Vlasim 1 : 1 Vyskov
05 aug 2023, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 : 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 3
02 aug 2023, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 6 : 3 Sigma Olomouc B
02 aug 2023, 12:00 FK Varnsdorf 3 : 3 FC Vlasim
02 aug 2023, 12:00 MFK Chrudim 0 : 3 FK MAS Taborsko
02 aug 2023, 12:00 Vyskov 5 : 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
02 aug 2023, 12:00 Zizkov 3 : 1 SK Lisen
02 aug 2023, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 2 Dukla Praha
02 aug 2023, 12:00 Pribram 1 : 0 Opava
02 aug 2023, 11:00 SK Prostejov 3 : 3 Sparta Prague B
Round 2
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Sigma Olomouc B 1 : 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
30 jul 2023, 04:15 Zizkov 2 : 3 Pribram
29 jul 2023, 11:00 SK Lisen 1 : 2 Vysocina Jihlava
29 jul 2023, 11:00 FC Vlasim 1 : 1 MFK Chrudim
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 : 0 SK Prostejov
28 jul 2023, 12:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 : 0 Sparta Prague B
28 jul 2023, 12:00 Opava 1 : 0 FK Varnsdorf
28 jul 2023, 11:15 Dukla Praha 2 : 4 Vyskov
Round 1
24 jul 2023, 11:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1 FC Vlasim
23 jul 2023, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf 1 : 1 Sigma Olomouc B
23 jul 2023, 04:30 Sparta Prague B 1 : 4 Dukla Praha
22 jul 2023, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 : 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
22 jul 2023, 04:30 SK Prostejov 2 : 1 Zizkov
22 jul 2023, 04:15 MFK Chrudim 0 : 0 SK Lisen
22 jul 2023, 04:15 Vyskov 2 : 1 Pribram
21 jul 2023, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 2 : 1 Opava