Rus

Division 2 Czech Republic Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 21.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Czech Republic
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 17
01 mar 2024, 12:00 Opava - : - Pribram
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
02 mar 2024, 08:30 FK MAS Taborsko - : - MFK Chrudim
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SK Lisen - : - Zizkov
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - Vyskov
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim - : - FK Varnsdorf
03 mar 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B - : - SK Prostejov
04 mar 2024, 10:00 Sigma Olomouc B - : - Vysocina Jihlava
Round 18
08 mar 2024, 12:00 Pribram - : - SK Lisen
09 mar 2024, 04:15 Vyskov - : - FC Vlasim
09 mar 2024, 04:15 MFK Chrudim - : - Sparta Prague B
09 mar 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov - : - Sigma Olomouc B
09 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - FK MAS Taborsko
10 mar 2024, 05:15 Zizkov - : - Opava
10 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Varnsdorf - : - Dukla Praha
10 mar 2024, 10:30 Vysocina Jihlava - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Round 19
15 mar 2024, 12:00 Sigma Olomouc B - : - Vyskov
16 mar 2024, 05:15 MFK Chrudim - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Dukla Praha - : - Zizkov
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - Pribram
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SK Lisen - : - Opava
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Vlasim - : - SK Prostejov
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FK MAS Taborsko - : - Vysocina Jihlava
17 mar 2024, 05:30 Sparta Prague B - : - FK Varnsdorf
Round 20
27 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Varnsdorf - : - SK Lisen
29 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - Sparta Prague B
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Vysocina Jihlava - : - Dukla Praha
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Pribram - : - FC Vlasim
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Opava - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
30 mar 2024, 05:15 Vyskov - : - FK MAS Taborsko
30 mar 2024, 05:30 SK Prostejov - : - MFK Chrudim
31 mar 2024, 04:15 Zizkov - : - Sigma Olomouc B
Round 21
06 apr 2024, 04:15 MFK Chrudim - : - Vysocina Jihlava
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha - : - Pribram
06 apr 2024, 10:30 FC Vlasim - : - Zizkov
06 apr 2024, 10:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - SK Lisen
06 apr 2024, 10:30 FK MAS Taborsko - : - FK Varnsdorf
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - SK Prostejov
07 apr 2024, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B - : - Opava
07 apr 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B - : - Vyskov
Round 22
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Pribram - : - Sigma Olomouc B
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Opava - : - Sparta Prague B
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava - : - FC Vlasim
13 apr 2024, 04:15 Vyskov - : - MFK Chrudim
13 apr 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov - : - FK MAS Taborsko
13 apr 2024, 10:30 SK Lisen - : - Dukla Praha
14 apr 2024, 04:15 Zizkov - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
14 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Varnsdorf - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
Round 23
17 apr 2024, 10:30 SK Prostejov - : - Vyskov
17 apr 2024, 11:00 MFK Chrudim - : - FK Varnsdorf
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Sigma Olomouc B - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Dukla Praha - : - Opava
17 apr 2024, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko - : - Zizkov
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Sparta Prague B - : - Pribram
17 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - Vysocina Jihlava
17 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Vlasim - : - SK Lisen
Round 24
20 apr 2024, 04:15 Vyskov - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - Dukla Praha
20 apr 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen - : - Sigma Olomouc B
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Pribram - : - FK MAS Taborsko
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Opava - : - FC Vlasim
21 apr 2024, 04:15 Zizkov - : - MFK Chrudim
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava - : - Sparta Prague B
21 apr 2024, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf - : - SK Prostejov
Round 25
27 apr 2024, 04:15 Vyskov - : - FK Varnsdorf
27 apr 2024, 04:15 MFK Chrudim - : - Pribram
27 apr 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov - : - Vysocina Jihlava
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha - : - Sigma Olomouc B
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko - : - SK Lisen
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
27 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - Opava
28 apr 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B - : - Zizkov
Round 26
03 may 2024, 12:00 Opava - : - MFK Chrudim
03 may 2024, 12:00 Pribram - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
03 may 2024, 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava - : - FK Varnsdorf
04 may 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha - : - FC Vlasim
04 may 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - Sparta Prague B
04 may 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen - : - SK Prostejov
05 may 2024, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B - : - FK MAS Taborsko
05 may 2024, 04:15 Zizkov - : - Vyskov
Round 27
08 may 2024, 04:30 Sparta Prague B - : - SK Lisen
08 may 2024, 04:30 SK Prostejov - : - Pribram
08 may 2024, 11:30 FK MAS Taborsko - : - Opava
08 may 2024, 11:30 FK Varnsdorf - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
08 may 2024, 11:30 MFK Chrudim - : - Dukla Praha
08 may 2024, 11:30 Vyskov - : - Vysocina Jihlava
08 may 2024, 12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - Zizkov
08 may 2024, 12:00 FC Vlasim - : - Sigma Olomouc B
Round 28
11 may 2024, 11:00 Pribram - : - Vysocina Jihlava
11 may 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - MFK Chrudim
11 may 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
11 may 2024, 12:00 Opava - : - Vyskov
12 may 2024, 04:15 Zizkov - : - FK Varnsdorf
12 may 2024, 04:15 Sigma Olomouc B - : - Sparta Prague B
12 may 2024, 08:00 Dukla Praha - : - SK Prostejov
12 may 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim - : - FK MAS Taborsko
Round 29
18 may 2024, 11:00 FK Varnsdorf - : - Pribram
18 may 2024, 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava - : - Zizkov
18 may 2024, 11:00 SK Prostejov - : - Opava
18 may 2024, 11:00 Vyskov - : - SK Lisen
18 may 2024, 11:00 FK MAS Taborsko - : - Dukla Praha
18 may 2024, 11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18 may 2024, 11:00 MFK Chrudim - : - Sigma Olomouc B
18 may 2024, 11:00 Sparta Prague B - : - FC Vlasim
Round 30
25 may 2024, 11:00 FC Vlasim - : - FC Zbrojovka Brno
25 may 2024, 11:00 SK Lisen - : - MFK Chrudim
25 may 2024, 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - : - FK MAS Taborsko
25 may 2024, 11:00 Zizkov - : - SK Prostejov
25 may 2024, 11:00 Dukla Praha - : - Sparta Prague B
25 may 2024, 11:00 Opava - : - Vysocina Jihlava
25 may 2024, 11:00 Pribram - : - Vyskov
25 may 2024, 11:00 Sigma Olomouc B - : - FK Varnsdorf