Rus

Primera Division Chile Scores & Results

Dates 16.02.2024 - 10.11.2024
Category Chile
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 12
13 may 2024, 19:00 Union La Calera 1 : 3 Universidad de Chile
12 may 2024, 20:00 Deportes Iquique 2 : 1 CD Nublense
12 may 2024, 15:00 Audax Italiano 1 : 4 Colo Colo
12 may 2024, 12:30 Deportes Copiapo 4 : 0 Cobreloa
11 may 2024, 20:00 Everton CD 3 : 3 Cobresal
11 may 2024, 17:30 Universidad Catolica 3 : 2 O'Higgins
11 may 2024, 12:30 Huachipato 2 : 2 Union Espanola
Round 11
05 may 2024, 20:00 O'Higgins 0 : 5 Audax Italiano
05 may 2024, 17:30 Cobreloa 1 : 2 Everton CD
05 may 2024, 15:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 2 Deportes Iquique
05 may 2024, 12:30 Union La Calera 2 : 1 CD Nublense
04 may 2024, 20:00 Union Espanola 1 : 2 Universidad Catolica
04 may 2024, 15:00 Cobresal 2 : 2 Colo Colo
03 may 2024, 19:00 Coquimbo Unido 3 : 1 Huachipato
03 may 2024, 15:30 Palestino 3 : 1 Deportes Copiapo
Round 10
29 apr 2024, 20:30 Audax Italiano 0 : 1 Cobresal
28 apr 2024, 20:30 Deportes Iquique 2 : 1 Palestino
28 apr 2024, 18:00 Colo Colo 3 : 1 Union La Calera
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Huachipato 0 : 4 Universidad de Chile
28 apr 2024, 12:30 Everton CD 1 : 2 Coquimbo Unido
27 apr 2024, 17:30 CD Nublense 6 : 0 Cobreloa
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Deportes Copiapo 0 : 1 Universidad Catolica
26 apr 2024, 19:00 O'Higgins 2 : 2 Union Espanola
Round 9
21 apr 2024, 20:00 Cobreloa 0 : 3 Audax Italiano
21 apr 2024, 17:30 Union Espanola 5 : 3 Deportes Copiapo
21 apr 2024, 15:00 Palestino 2 : 2 Universidad de Chile
21 apr 2024, 12:30 Huachipato 2 : 1 Deportes Iquique
20 apr 2024, 20:30 Coquimbo Unido 2 : 0 O'Higgins
20 apr 2024, 17:30 Universidad Catolica 0 : 1 Colo Colo
20 apr 2024, 15:00 Cobresal 2 : 2 CD Nublense
19 apr 2024, 20:30 Union La Calera 0 : 1 Everton CD
Round 7
17 apr 2024, 15:30 Palestino 2 : 0 Huachipato
Round 8
15 apr 2024, 20:30 Colo Colo 0 : 2 Cobreloa
15 apr 2024, 18:00 Cobresal 3 : 0 Deportes Copiapo
14 apr 2024, 20:00 Audax Italiano 2 : 2 Union La Calera
14 apr 2024, 15:00 CD Nublense 0 : 2 Palestino
14 apr 2024, 12:30 Universidad de Chile 1 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
14 apr 2024, 12:30 O'Higgins 0 : 0 Huachipato
13 apr 2024, 20:00 Deportes Iquique 2 : 3 Universidad Catolica
13 apr 2024, 17:30 Union Espanola 4 : 2 Everton CD
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 20:00 Union Espanola 0 : 1 Universidad de Chile
07 apr 2024, 17:30 Coquimbo Unido 2 : 1 Cobreloa
07 apr 2024, 15:00 Union La Calera 2 : 3 O'Higgins
06 apr 2024, 19:00 Everton CD 2 : 0 Audax Italiano
06 apr 2024, 16:30 Universidad Catolica 2 : 0 Cobresal
06 apr 2024, 14:00 CD Nublense 3 : 0 Colo Colo
06 apr 2024, 11:30 Deportes Copiapo 3 : 0 Deportes Iquique
Round 6
31 mar 2024, 19:30 Union Espanola 5 : 3 CD Nublense
31 mar 2024, 17:00 Cobreloa 1 : 3 Universidad de Chile
30 mar 2024, 19:30 Deportes Copiapo 2 : 0 Union La Calera
30 mar 2024, 17:00 Colo Colo 4 : 1 Everton CD
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Huachipato 0 : 0 Universidad Catolica
29 mar 2024, 19:30 Cobresal 0 : 2 Palestino
28 mar 2024, 19:30 O'Higgins 0 : 3 Deportes Iquique
28 mar 2024, 17:00 Audax Italiano 0 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
Round 1
25 mar 2024, 18:00 Universidad de Chile 2 : 2 Cobresal
23 mar 2024, 17:00 Everton CD 0 : 0 Palestino
22 mar 2024, 18:00 Union La Calera 0 : 0 Universidad Catolica
Round 5
17 mar 2024, 19:30 Universidad Catolica 0 : 0 Audax Italiano
17 mar 2024, 17:00 Palestino 0 : 0 Union La Calera
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Coquimbo Unido 0 : 0 Colo Colo
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Huachipato 2 : 1 Deportes Copiapo
16 mar 2024, 19:30 Cobreloa 1 : 0 Union Espanola
16 mar 2024, 17:00 Universidad de Chile 1 : 0 O'Higgins
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Everton CD 3 : 2 CD Nublense
15 mar 2024, 19:30 Deportes Iquique 1 : 0 Cobresal
Round 4
11 mar 2024, 20:30 Union La Calera 0 : 2 Cobreloa
11 mar 2024, 18:00 Universidad Catolica 2 : 4 Everton CD
10 mar 2024, 20:00 CD Nublense 1 : 0 Deportes Copiapo
10 mar 2024, 17:00 Colo Colo 0 : 1 Universidad de Chile
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Deportes Iquique 4 : 2 Coquimbo Unido
09 mar 2024, 18:30 O'Higgins 0 : 1 Palestino
09 mar 2024, 18:30 Union Espanola 3 : 0 Audax Italiano
09 mar 2024, 16:00 Cobresal 1 : 2 Huachipato
Round 3
04 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Copiapo 1 : 3 Universidad de Chile
03 mar 2024, 18:30 Union La Calera 1 : 3 Deportes Iquique
03 mar 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo 2 : 0 Huachipato
02 mar 2024, 18:30 Union Espanola 1 : 0 Coquimbo Unido
02 mar 2024, 18:30 CD Nublense 1 : 2 Audax Italiano
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Palestino 0 : 2 Universidad Catolica
02 mar 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins 2 : 1 Everton CD
01 mar 2024, 18:30 Cobreloa 2 : 1 Cobresal
Round 2
25 feb 2024, 18:30 Cobresal 2 : 2 Union Espanola
25 feb 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins 1 : 0 Colo Colo
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Huachipato 0 : 1 Union La Calera
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Deportes Iquique 1 : 1 Everton CD
24 feb 2024, 16:00 Palestino 5 : 0 Cobreloa
24 feb 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile 1 : 0 Audax Italiano
23 feb 2024, 19:30 Coquimbo Unido 3 : 1 Deportes Copiapo
23 feb 2024, 17:00 Universidad Catolica 0 : 1 CD Nublense
Round 1
19 feb 2024, 18:00 Audax Italiano 2 : 3 Deportes Iquique
18 feb 2024, 18:30 Cobreloa 1 : 1 Huachipato
17 feb 2024, 18:30 Deportes Copiapo 1 : 3 O'Higgins
17 feb 2024, 16:00 Union Espanola 0 : 3 Colo Colo
16 feb 2024, 19:30 CD Nublense 0 : 0 Coquimbo Unido