Rus

Primera B Chile Scores & Results

Dates 23.02.2024 - 20.10.2024
Category Chile
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 13
10 jun 2024, 15:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Deportes Recoleta
Round 10
05 jun 2024, 15:00 Santiago Wanderers 6 : 0 San Luis
Round 15
03 jun 2024, 20:30 Union San Felipe 0 : 2 San Marcos
03 jun 2024, 19:30 Rangers 1 : 2 Deportes Recoleta
03 jun 2024, 18:00 Deportes Limache 2 : 2 Barnechea
02 jun 2024, 20:00 San Luis 0 : 1 Magallanes
02 jun 2024, 12:30 Antofagasta 1 : 1 Curico Unido
01 jun 2024, 17:30 Universidad de Concepcion 1 : 1 Santiago Wanderers
01 jun 2024, 15:00 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
01 jun 2024, 12:30 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 La Serena
Round 14
27 may 2024, 20:30 San Marcos 1 : 0 San Luis
27 may 2024, 18:00 Barnechea 0 : 0 Universidad de Concepcion
26 may 2024, 20:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 : 1 Deportes Limache
26 may 2024, 15:00 Curico Unido 2 : 1 Santiago Morning
26 may 2024, 12:30 Santiago Wanderers 1 : 2 Antofagasta
26 may 2024, 12:30 Deportes Recoleta 2 : 1 Deportes Temuco
25 may 2024, 15:00 Magallanes 2 : 1 Union San Felipe
25 may 2024, 12:00 La Serena 0 : 0 Rangers
Round 13
20 may 2024, 20:30 Deportes Limache 1 : 3 San Marcos
19 may 2024, 20:30 Rangers 1 : 2 Universidad de Concepcion
19 may 2024, 15:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 : 2 Curico Unido
19 may 2024, 12:30 Antofagasta 2 : 1 Magallanes
18 may 2024, 20:00 San Luis 1 : 2 Deportes Santa Cruz
18 may 2024, 15:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 Barnechea
18 may 2024, 12:00 La Serena 3 : 0 Union San Felipe
Round 1
15 may 2024, 19:00 Deportes Limache 2 : 2 Santiago Morning
Round 12
13 may 2024, 20:30 Deportes Santa Cruz 2 : 4 Rangers
13 may 2024, 18:00 Universidad de Concepcion 0 : 0 Deportes Temuco
12 may 2024, 17:30 Curico Unido 1 : 0 San Luis
12 may 2024, 12:30 Barnechea 0 : 0 Antofagasta
12 may 2024, 12:30 Deportes Recoleta 0 : 0 La Serena
11 may 2024, 20:00 San Marcos 0 : 0 Santiago Wanderers
11 may 2024, 15:00 Magallanes 2 : 2 Deportes Limache
10 may 2024, 19:00 Union San Felipe 2 : 2 Santiago Morning
Round 1
08 may 2024, 19:00 San Luis 2 : 0 Universidad de Concepcion
25 feb 2024, 18:30 San Marcos 0 : 1 Deportes Temuco
25 feb 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta 3 : 1 Santiago Wanderers
24 feb 2024, 18:30 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 : 1 Barnechea
24 feb 2024, 16:00 Magallanes 0 : 1 Rangers
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Antofagasta 0 : 1 La Serena
23 feb 2024, 19:30 Curico Unido 2 : 0 Union San Felipe
Round 11
06 may 2024, 18:00 La Serena 2 : 1 San Marcos
05 may 2024, 17:30 Rangers 2 : 3 Curico Unido
05 may 2024, 12:30 Antofagasta 1 : 2 Deportes Limache
04 may 2024, 20:00 San Luis 1 : 0 Deportes Recoleta
04 may 2024, 17:30 Universidad de Concepcion 2 : 1 Union San Felipe
04 may 2024, 15:00 Santiago Morning 1 : 1 Santiago Wanderers
04 may 2024, 12:30 Magallanes 3 : 0 Barnechea
04 may 2024, 12:30 Deportes Temuco 1 : 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
Round 10
29 apr 2024, 20:30 Deportes Limache 1 : 0 La Serena
28 apr 2024, 18:00 Union San Felipe 1 : 2 Rangers
28 apr 2024, 12:30 Deportes Recoleta 0 : 1 Magallanes
27 apr 2024, 20:00 San Marcos 1 : 4 Barnechea
27 apr 2024, 17:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Universidad de Concepcion
27 apr 2024, 17:30 Curico Unido 0 : 0 Deportes Temuco
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 2 : 1 Antofagasta
Round 9
22 apr 2024, 20:30 Universidad de Concepcion 2 : 0 Curico Unido
22 apr 2024, 20:30 La Serena 2 : 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
22 apr 2024, 18:00 Barnechea 1 : 0 Union San Felipe
21 apr 2024, 17:30 Deportes Limache 2 : 2 Santiago Wanderers
21 apr 2024, 12:30 Antofagasta 3 : 0 Deportes Recoleta
20 apr 2024, 20:30 Rangers 0 : 0 Santiago Morning
20 apr 2024, 15:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 3 San Luis
20 apr 2024, 12:30 Magallanes 0 : 2 San Marcos
Round 8
15 apr 2024, 18:00 Curico Unido 0 : 0 Magallanes
14 apr 2024, 17:30 San Luis 0 : 1 La Serena
14 apr 2024, 17:30 Union San Felipe 2 : 3 Deportes Temuco
13 apr 2024, 20:00 San Marcos 0 : 1 Rangers
13 apr 2024, 17:30 Santiago Wanderers 1 : 1 Barnechea
13 apr 2024, 17:30 Deportes Santa Cruz 3 : 0 Universidad de Concepcion
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Santiago Morning 0 : 1 Antofagasta
12 apr 2024, 15:30 Deportes Recoleta 0 : 3 Deportes Limache
Round 7
08 apr 2024, 19:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 Santiago Morning
08 apr 2024, 19:00 Barnechea 2 : 3 San Luis
07 apr 2024, 15:00 Magallanes 4 : 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
07 apr 2024, 12:30 Antofagasta 4 : 1 Union San Felipe
07 apr 2024, 12:30 Deportes Recoleta 1 : 2 San Marcos
06 apr 2024, 14:00 Rangers 1 : 0 Santiago Wanderers
06 apr 2024, 11:30 La Serena 1 : 0 Universidad de Concepcion
05 apr 2024, 18:00 Deportes Limache 2 : 0 Curico Unido
Round 6
01 apr 2024, 15:00 Santiago Morning 3 : 1 Barnechea
31 mar 2024, 19:00 San Marcos 3 : 4 Deportes Santa Cruz
31 mar 2024, 17:00 San Luis 2 : 2 Antofagasta
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Universidad de Concepcion 0 : 2 Deportes Recoleta
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 : 3 Magallanes
30 mar 2024, 19:30 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 Rangers
30 mar 2024, 17:00 Curico Unido 1 : 2 La Serena
29 mar 2024, 17:00 Union San Felipe 2 : 3 Deportes Limache
Round 5
24 mar 2024, 19:30 Deportes Limache 0 : 1 Universidad de Concepcion
24 mar 2024, 17:00 Magallanes 2 : 1 Santiago Morning
24 mar 2024, 17:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 : 1 Deportes Temuco
24 mar 2024, 11:00 Antofagasta 2 : 1 San Marcos
23 mar 2024, 19:30 Rangers 2 : 4 San Luis
23 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 0 : 2 Union San Felipe
23 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Recoleta 2 : 1 Curico Unido
23 mar 2024, 11:00 La Serena 0 : 0 Barnechea
Round 4
18 mar 2024, 19:30 Universidad de Concepcion 2 : 1 Magallanes
18 mar 2024, 17:00 Barnechea 2 : 1 Rangers
17 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 : 2 Deportes Recoleta
17 mar 2024, 17:00 Union San Felipe 1 : 2 Santiago Wanderers
16 mar 2024, 19:30 Curico Unido 1 : 0 San Marcos
16 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Temuco 1 : 0 Antofagasta
15 mar 2024, 19:30 San Luis 0 : 5 Deportes Limache
15 mar 2024, 17:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 4 La Serena
Round 3
10 mar 2024, 20:00 San Luis 3 : 1 Union San Felipe
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Antofagasta 3 : 0 Universidad de Concepcion
09 mar 2024, 16:00 Magallanes 3 : 1 Deportes Temuco
09 mar 2024, 10:00 La Serena 1 : 2 Santiago Wanderers
08 mar 2024, 18:30 Curico Unido 1 : 2 Deportes Santa Cruz
08 mar 2024, 18:30 San Marcos 2 : 0 Santiago Morning
08 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache 0 : 1 Rangers
08 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta 1 : 2 Barnechea
Round 2
04 mar 2024, 18:30 Barnechea 4 : 1 Curico Unido
04 mar 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers 1 : 2 Deportes Santa Cruz
03 mar 2024, 18:30 Union San Felipe 0 : 1 Deportes Recoleta
03 mar 2024, 16:00 Rangers 4 : 0 Antofagasta
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Universidad de Concepcion 1 : 3 San Marcos
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco 2 : 3 Deportes Limache
02 mar 2024, 10:00 La Serena 1 : 0 Magallanes
01 mar 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning 4 : 0 San Luis