Rus

Vtora liga Bulgaria Scores & Results

Dates 14.07.2023 - 24.05.2024
Category Bulgaria
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 34
24 may 2024, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa 0 : 0 Strumska Slava
24 may 2024, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 : 2 Montana
24 may 2024, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia 3 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
24 may 2024, 11:00 Bdin Vidin 4 : 3 Sportist Svoge
24 may 2024, 11:00 Dunav Ruse 2 : 0 Litex Lovech
24 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 0 Spartak Pleven
24 may 2024, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich 0 : 2 CSKA 1948 II
24 may 2024, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
24 may 2024, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 2 : 2 Yantra
Round 33
20 may 2024, 08:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
20 may 2024, 08:00 Montana 0 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
20 may 2024, 08:00 Yantra 1 : 2 Marek Dupnitsa
18 may 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Balchik 2 : 0 Dunav Ruse
18 may 2024, 11:00 Sportist Svoge 1 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
18 may 2024, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II 3 : 1 Bdin Vidin
18 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 1 Belasitsa Petrich
18 may 2024, 11:00 Litex Lovech 2 : 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
18 may 2024, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 : 4 Spartak Varna
Round 32
13 may 2024, 08:00 Marek Dupnitsa 2 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
12 may 2024, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 2 Strumska Slava
12 may 2024, 11:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Montana
12 may 2024, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich 2 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
12 may 2024, 11:00 Yantra 1 : 1 Sportist Svoge
11 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 1 Litex Lovech
11 may 2024, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 : 2 Chernomorets Balchik
11 may 2024, 11:00 Bdin Vidin 0 : 1 Spartak Pleven
11 may 2024, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 1 : 2 CSKA 1948 II
Round 31
03 may 2024, 11:00 Sportist Svoge 3 : 1 Marek Dupnitsa
03 may 2024, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 : 2 Bdin Vidin
03 may 2024, 08:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
02 may 2024, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II 0 : 0 Yantra
02 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Pleven 1 : 2 FC Chernomorets Burgas
02 may 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Balchik 4 : 1 Spartak Varna
02 may 2024, 11:00 Litex Lovech 2 : 1 Belasitsa Petrich
02 may 2024, 11:00 Montana 5 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
02 may 2024, 11:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 0 Dunav Ruse
Round 30
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Belasitsa Petrich 3 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bdin Vidin 0 : 1 Litex Lovech
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 4 : 1 Strumska Slava
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Yantra 0 : 0 Spartak Pleven
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Dunav Ruse 2 : 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Sportist Svoge 2 : 4 CSKA 1948 II
27 apr 2024, 06:15 Spartak Varna 1 : 0 Montana
26 apr 2024, 10:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 1 Septemvri Sofia
Round 29
22 apr 2024, 10:00 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 2 Dunav Ruse
22 apr 2024, 10:00 CSKA 1948 II 0 : 1 Marek Dupnitsa
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 : 1 Yantra
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Strumska Slava 1 : 2 Spartak Varna
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 4 : 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 1 Sportist Svoge
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Litex Lovech 2 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Chernomorets Balchik 6 : 0 Bdin Vidin
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Montana 1 : 3 Belasitsa Petrich
Round 28
16 apr 2024, 10:00 CSKA 1948 II 1 : 1 Spartak Pleven
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 1 Dunav Ruse
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Belasitsa Petrich 2 : 0 Strumska Slava
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Bdin Vidin 2 : 3 Montana
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Yantra 1 : 2 Litex Lovech
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 2 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Sportist Svoge 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
12 apr 2024, 08:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
Round 27
08 apr 2024, 10:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 : 2 CSKA 1948 II
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 0 Bdin Vidin
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Chernomorets Balchik 2 : 1 Yantra
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Montana 2 : 2 FC Chernomorets Burgas
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Litex Lovech 0 : 0 Sportist Svoge
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dunav Ruse 2 : 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
05 apr 2024, 10:00 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 2 Spartak Varna
Round 26
01 apr 2024, 10:00 CSKA 1948 II 1 : 0 Litex Lovech
01 apr 2024, 09:30 Yantra 2 : 1 Montana
31 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 1 : 1 Strumska Slava
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Spartak Pleven 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Sportist Svoge 1 : 2 Chernomorets Balchik
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Spartak Varna 3 : 1 Dunav Ruse
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Bdin Vidin 0 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Belasitsa Petrich 1 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
Round 25
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Montana 2 : 0 Sportist Svoge
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Strumska Slava 1 : 0 Yantra
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Chernomorets Balchik 1 : 3 CSKA 1948 II
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 0 Bdin Vidin
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Belasitsa Petrich
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 : 2 Spartak Varna
15 mar 2024, 09:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
15 mar 2024, 07:45 Litex Lovech 0 : 0 Spartak Pleven
Round 24
10 mar 2024, 09:30 CSKA 1948 II 0 : 2 Montana
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Spartak Pleven 2 : 1 Chernomorets Balchik
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 : 0 Litex Lovech
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Belasitsa Petrich 2 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Yantra 0 : 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Bdin Vidin 0 : 0 Dunav Ruse
09 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Chernomorets Burgas 1 : 1 Septemvri Sofia
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Sportist Svoge 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
08 mar 2024, 08:30 Marek Dupnitsa 2 : 1 Spartak Varna
Round 23
04 mar 2024, 08:30 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
04 mar 2024, 08:30 Strumska Slava 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
04 mar 2024, 05:15 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 2 Yantra
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Montana 1 : 0 Spartak Pleven
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Litex Lovech 2 : 1 Marek Dupnitsa
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 : 1 Sportist Svoge
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dunav Ruse 2 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 : 2 Bdin Vidin
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Spartak Varna 1 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
Round 22
26 feb 2024, 07:00 CSKA 1948 II 1 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
25 feb 2024, 07:00 Sportist Svoge 0 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
25 feb 2024, 05:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Litex Lovech 1 : 1 Chernomorets Balchik
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Spartak Pleven 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 : 1 Montana
24 feb 2024, 07:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 1 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Yantra 2 : 1 Dunav Ruse
23 feb 2024, 07:00 Bdin Vidin 0 : 1 Spartak Varna
Round 21
19 feb 2024, 07:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 1 CSKA 1948 II
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Belasitsa Petrich 4 : 0 Bdin Vidin
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 2 Marek Dupnitsa
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Sportist Svoge
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 : 2 Yantra
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 : 1 Spartak Pleven
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Strumska Slava 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
16 feb 2024, 07:45 Montana 2 : 1 Litex Lovech
Round 18
17 dec 2023, 07:00 Yantra 2 : 0 Bdin Vidin
15 dec 2023, 07:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 : 0 Dunav Ruse
Round 20
11 dec 2023, 07:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
11 dec 2023, 07:00 CSKA 1948 II 3 : 0 Dunav Ruse
11 dec 2023, 05:15 Yantra 2 : 1 Spartak Varna
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 : 1 Montana
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 3 Belasitsa Petrich
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 0 Bdin Vidin
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Sportist Svoge 1 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 1 Septemvri Sofia
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Litex Lovech 0 : 0 Strumska Slava
Round 18
07 dec 2023, 05:00 CSKA 1948 II 0 : 5 Spartak Varna
29 nov 2023, 07:30 Marek Dupnitsa 3 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
27 nov 2023, 09:00 Litex Lovech 1 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Spartak Pleven 2 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Sportist Svoge 1 : 1 Belasitsa Petrich
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Chernomorets Balchik 1 : 3 Dobrudzha Dobrich
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Montana 0 : 1 Strumska Slava
Round 19
04 dec 2023, 10:30 Montana 2 : 1 Marek Dupnitsa
04 dec 2023, 07:00 Bdin Vidin 1 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
04 dec 2023, 07:00 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 2 Sportist Svoge
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 1 Spartak Pleven
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Belasitsa Petrich 0 : 0 Yantra
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 2 Chernomorets Balchik
01 dec 2023, 07:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 : 1 Litex Lovech
Round 13
23 nov 2023, 07:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
Round 12
17 nov 2023, 07:30 Yantra 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Round 17
13 nov 2023, 10:30 Montana 2 : 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Spartak Pleven 2 : 1 Spartak Varna
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Litex Lovech 1 : 0 Dunav Ruse
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Strumska Slava 0 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Sportist Svoge 2 : 0 Bdin Vidin
11 nov 2023, 07:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
11 nov 2023, 07:30 Yantra 1 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
10 nov 2023, 07:30 CSKA 1948 II 0 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
Round 16
07 nov 2023, 07:30 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 : 0 Litex Lovech
07 nov 2023, 07:30 Spartak Varna 4 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
07 nov 2023, 05:15 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 0 Montana
03 nov 2023, 11:30 Dunav Ruse 2 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
03 nov 2023, 08:30 Bdin Vidin 1 : 1 CSKA 1948 II
03 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 2 Sportist Svoge
03 nov 2023, 08:30 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 1 Yantra
03 nov 2023, 08:30 Belasitsa Petrich 0 : 2 Spartak Pleven
03 nov 2023, 08:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 : 2 Strumska Slava
Round 15
27 oct 2023, 09:00 CSKA 1948 II 1 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 : 1 Belasitsa Petrich
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 0 Bdin Vidin
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Sportist Svoge 0 : 0 Yantra
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Montana 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Strumska Slava 0 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 6 : 2 Marek Dupnitsa
25 oct 2023, 07:45 Litex Lovech 1 : 2 Spartak Varna
Round 14
23 oct 2023, 09:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Yantra 0 : 1 CSKA 1948 II
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Marek Dupnitsa 2 : 0 Sportist Svoge
21 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 0 Spartak Pleven
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 : 2 Montana
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Bdin Vidin 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
20 oct 2023, 09:00 Spartak Varna 4 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
20 oct 2023, 09:00 Belasitsa Petrich 0 : 1 Litex Lovech
Round 13
09 oct 2023, 10:30 Montana 1 : 1 Spartak Varna
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 1 Yantra
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 : 3 Belasitsa Petrich
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Strumska Slava 1 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Litex Lovech 0 : 1 Bdin Vidin
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 : 0 Dunav Ruse
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
06 oct 2023, 09:00 CSKA 1948 II 1 : 1 Sportist Svoge
Round 12
03 oct 2023, 10:30 Belasitsa Petrich 1 : 0 Montana
03 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 1 Litex Lovech
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 0 Strumska Slava
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Sportist Svoge 1 : 0 Spartak Pleven
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 : 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Septemvri Sofia
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Bdin Vidin 0 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Marek Dupnitsa 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
Round 11
29 sep 2023, 12:30 Litex Lovech 0 : 0 Yantra
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 : 0 Spartak Varna
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Septemvri Sofia 3 : 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 : 1 Sportist Svoge
27 sep 2023, 11:30 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
27 sep 2023, 11:00 Montana 2 : 0 Bdin Vidin
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Strumska Slava 1 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Spartak Pleven 1 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
26 sep 2023, 07:15 Dunav Ruse 0 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
Round 10
24 sep 2023, 08:15 Spartak Varna 1 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 1 Montana
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Belasitsa Petrich 1 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Sportist Svoge 0 : 1 Litex Lovech
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Yantra 1 : 3 Chernomorets Balchik
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Bdin Vidin 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
23 sep 2023, 10:00 CSKA 1948 II 2 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
22 sep 2023, 10:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
22 sep 2023, 10:00 Marek Dupnitsa 4 : 1 Spartak Pleven
Round 9
19 sep 2023, 10:30 Montana 2 : 0 Yantra
18 sep 2023, 12:00 Litex Lovech 3 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
18 sep 2023, 10:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 : 1 Marek Dupnitsa
18 sep 2023, 10:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Chernomorets Balchik 2 : 0 Sportist Svoge
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 1 Spartak Varna
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 : 0 Bdin Vidin
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 : 2 Spartak Pleven
Round 8
04 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
03 sep 2023, 12:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Yantra 3 : 2 Strumska Slava
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Sportist Svoge 1 : 1 Montana
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Belasitsa Petrich 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
02 sep 2023, 10:00 CSKA 1948 II 2 : 1 Chernomorets Balchik
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Spartak Pleven 4 : 1 Litex Lovech
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Bdin Vidin 1 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
Round 7
29 aug 2023, 12:30 Montana 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
29 aug 2023, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 2 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
28 aug 2023, 12:30 Litex Lovech 0 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
28 aug 2023, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia 0 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
27 aug 2023, 12:30 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 1 Spartak Pleven
27 aug 2023, 12:00 Spartak Varna 4 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
27 aug 2023, 11:00 Strumska Slava 1 : 1 Sportist Svoge
27 aug 2023, 11:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Bdin Vidin
27 aug 2023, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 : 0 Yantra
Round 6
22 aug 2023, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II 0 : 2 Strumska Slava
22 aug 2023, 11:00 Yantra 3 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
21 aug 2023, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Sportist Svoge 2 : 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 2 Montana
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich 2 : 0 Spartak Varna
20 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 1 Litex Lovech
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Bdin Vidin 0 : 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Round 5
15 aug 2023, 11:30 Belasitsa Petrich 0 : 0 Marek Dupnitsa
15 aug 2023, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 II
14 aug 2023, 12:30 Montana 3 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
13 aug 2023, 12:30 Chernomorets Balchik 3 : 0 Litex Lovech
13 aug 2023, 12:00 Spartak Varna 1 : 0 Bdin Vidin
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 1 Sportist Svoge
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Strumska Slava 2 : 0 Spartak Pleven
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 3 Yantra
Round 4
08 aug 2023, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II 2 : 3 Septemvri Sofia
08 aug 2023, 10:45 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 0 Spartak Varna
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 : 0 Strumska Slava
05 aug 2023, 12:30 Litex Lovech 0 : 1 Montana
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Yantra 4 : 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Sportist Svoge 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Spartak Pleven 3 : 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
04 aug 2023, 11:00 Bdin Vidin 1 : 0 Belasitsa Petrich
Round 3
31 jul 2023, 11:30 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 : 1 Sportist Svoge
30 jul 2023, 12:00 Spartak Varna 1 : 0 Yantra
29 jul 2023, 13:00 Belasitsa Petrich 1 : 0 FC Chernomorets Burgas
29 jul 2023, 13:00 Montana 1 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
29 jul 2023, 11:30 Bdin Vidin 0 : 1 Marek Dupnitsa
29 jul 2023, 11:30 Dunav Ruse 0 : 2 CSKA 1948 II
29 jul 2023, 11:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
29 jul 2023, 11:30 Strumska Slava 2 : 3 Litex Lovech
28 jul 2023, 11:30 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 1 Spartak Pleven
Round 2
23 jul 2023, 11:30 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 1 Bdin Vidin
23 jul 2023, 11:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
23 jul 2023, 11:30 Marek Dupnitsa 0 : 0 Montana
22 jul 2023, 12:30 Litex Lovech 1 : 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
22 jul 2023, 12:30 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 0 Strumska Slava
22 jul 2023, 11:30 CSKA 1948 II 3 : 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
22 jul 2023, 11:30 Sportist Svoge 2 : 0 Spartak Varna
22 jul 2023, 11:30 Spartak Pleven 0 : 2 Dunav Ruse
20 jul 2023, 11:30 Yantra 2 : 1 Belasitsa Petrich
Round 1
18 jul 2023, 11:30 FC Chernomorets Burgas 0 : 2 Marek Dupnitsa
16 jul 2023, 12:00 Spartak Varna 2 : 1 CSKA 1948 II
16 jul 2023, 11:30 Dunav Ruse 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
15 jul 2023, 11:30 Bdin Vidin 0 : 0 Yantra
15 jul 2023, 11:30 Maritsa Plovdiv 2 : 1 Spartak Pleven
15 jul 2023, 11:30 Belasitsa Petrich 3 : 1 Sportist Svoge
15 jul 2023, 11:30 Strumska Slava 3 : 2 Montana
15 jul 2023, 11:30 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 0 Litex Lovech
15 jul 2023, 11:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich 4 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik