Rus

Vtora liga Bulgaria Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 14.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Bulgaria
Participants 18
All leagues
Schedule
Round 23
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Spartak Varna - : - Belasitsa Petrich
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Maritsa Plovdiv - : - Bdin Vidin
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dunav Ruse - : - FC Chernomorets Burgas
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich - : - Sportist Svoge
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Litex Lovech - : - Marek Dupnitsa
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Montana - : - Spartak Pleven
04 mar 2024, 05:15 Septemvri Sofia - : - Yantra
04 mar 2024, 08:30 Strumska Slava - : - CSKA 1948 II
04 mar 2024, 08:30 Chernomorets Balchik - : - Ludogorets Razgrad II
Round 24
08 mar 2024, 08:30 Marek Dupnitsa - : - Spartak Varna
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Sportist Svoge - : - Strumska Slava
09 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Chernomorets Burgas - : - Septemvri Sofia
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Bdin Vidin - : - Dunav Ruse
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Yantra - : - Dobrudzha Dobrich
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Belasitsa Petrich - : - Maritsa Plovdiv
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II - : - Litex Lovech
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Spartak Pleven - : - Chernomorets Balchik
10 mar 2024, 09:30 CSKA 1948 II - : - Montana
Round 25
15 mar 2024, 07:45 Litex Lovech - : - Spartak Pleven
15 mar 2024, 09:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II - : - Marek Dupnitsa
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Maritsa Plovdiv - : - Spartak Varna
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Dunav Ruse - : - Belasitsa Petrich
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Septemvri Sofia - : - Bdin Vidin
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Chernomorets Balchik - : - CSKA 1948 II
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich - : - FC Chernomorets Burgas
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Strumska Slava - : - Yantra
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Montana - : - Sportist Svoge
Round 26
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Yantra - : - Montana
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Sportist Svoge - : - Chernomorets Balchik
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Spartak Pleven - : - Ludogorets Razgrad II
30 mar 2024, 12:00 CSKA 1948 II - : - Litex Lovech
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Belasitsa Petrich - : - Septemvri Sofia
30 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas - : - Strumska Slava
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Bdin Vidin - : - Dobrudzha Dobrich
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Marek Dupnitsa - : - Maritsa Plovdiv
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Spartak Varna - : - Dunav Ruse
Round 27
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Pleven - : - Marek Dupnitsa
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Dunav Ruse - : - Maritsa Plovdiv
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Litex Lovech - : - Sportist Svoge
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia - : - Spartak Varna
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - : - CSKA 1948 II
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Montana - : - FC Chernomorets Burgas
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - : - Belasitsa Petrich
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Balchik - : - Yantra
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Strumska Slava - : - Bdin Vidin
Round 28
13 apr 2024, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II - : - Spartak Pleven
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Sportist Svoge - : - Ludogorets Razgrad II
13 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas - : - Chernomorets Balchik
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Yantra - : - Litex Lovech
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Bdin Vidin - : - Montana
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich - : - Strumska Slava
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Varna - : - Dobrudzha Dobrich
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - : - Septemvri Sofia
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa - : - Dunav Ruse
Round 29
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Montana - : - Belasitsa Petrich
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Balchik - : - Bdin Vidin
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - : - Yantra
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Litex Lovech - : - FC Chernomorets Burgas
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Pleven - : - Sportist Svoge
20 apr 2024, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II - : - Marek Dupnitsa
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - : - Maritsa Plovdiv
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Strumska Slava - : - Spartak Varna
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia - : - Dunav Ruse
Round 30
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Sportist Svoge - : - CSKA 1948 II
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Dunav Ruse - : - Dobrudzha Dobrich
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa - : - Septemvri Sofia
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Yantra - : - Spartak Pleven
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - : - Strumska Slava
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Varna - : - Montana
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Bdin Vidin - : - Litex Lovech
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich - : - Chernomorets Balchik
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas - : - Ludogorets Razgrad II
Round 31
04 may 2024, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - : - Septemvri Sofia
04 may 2024, 11:00 Strumska Slava - : - Dunav Ruse
04 may 2024, 11:00 Montana - : - Maritsa Plovdiv
04 may 2024, 11:00 Litex Lovech - : - Belasitsa Petrich
04 may 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Balchik - : - Spartak Varna
04 may 2024, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - : - Bdin Vidin
04 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Pleven - : - FC Chernomorets Burgas
04 may 2024, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II - : - Yantra
04 may 2024, 11:00 Sportist Svoge - : - Marek Dupnitsa
Round 32
11 may 2024, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas - : - CSKA 1948 II
11 may 2024, 11:00 Yantra - : - Sportist Svoge
11 may 2024, 11:00 Bdin Vidin - : - Spartak Pleven
11 may 2024, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich - : - Ludogorets Razgrad II
11 may 2024, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - : - Chernomorets Balchik
11 may 2024, 11:00 Dunav Ruse - : - Montana
11 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Varna - : - Litex Lovech
11 may 2024, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia - : - Strumska Slava
11 may 2024, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa - : - Dobrudzha Dobrich
Round 33
18 may 2024, 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - : - Spartak Varna
18 may 2024, 11:00 Litex Lovech - : - Maritsa Plovdiv
18 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Pleven - : - Belasitsa Petrich
18 may 2024, 11:00 CSKA 1948 II - : - Bdin Vidin
18 may 2024, 11:00 Yantra - : - Marek Dupnitsa
18 may 2024, 11:00 Sportist Svoge - : - FC Chernomorets Burgas
18 may 2024, 11:00 Chernomorets Balchik - : - Dunav Ruse
18 may 2024, 11:00 Montana - : - Septemvri Sofia
18 may 2024, 11:00 Strumska Slava - : - Dobrudzha Dobrich
Round 34
25 may 2024, 11:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas - : - Yantra
25 may 2024, 11:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - : - Ludogorets Razgrad II
25 may 2024, 11:00 Belasitsa Petrich - : - CSKA 1948 II
25 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Varna - : - Spartak Pleven
25 may 2024, 11:00 Dunav Ruse - : - Litex Lovech
25 may 2024, 11:00 Bdin Vidin - : - Sportist Svoge
25 may 2024, 11:00 Septemvri Sofia - : - Chernomorets Balchik
25 may 2024, 11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - : - Montana
25 may 2024, 11:00 Marek Dupnitsa - : - Strumska Slava