Rus

Regionalliga Austria Scores & Results

Dates 27.07.2023 - 08.06.2024
Category Austria
Participants 60
All leagues
Results
Round 26
Yesterday, 09:30 Altach Juniors 0 : 2 Schwaz
Round 27
18 may 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna 2 : 1 Vorwaerts Steyr
Round 26
18 may 2024, 11:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 : 0 SV Wals Grunau
18 may 2024, 11:00 St. Johann 1 : 1 SV Austria Salzburg
18 may 2024, 11:00 SC Imst 2 : 3 Hohenems
17 may 2024, 13:30 SPG Silz/Moetz 1 : 4 SK Bischofshofen
17 may 2024, 12:30 Reichenau 3 : 1 Roefix Roethis
17 may 2024, 12:00 Dornbirner SV 1 : 2 Kufstein
17 may 2024, 12:00 FC Wolfurt 3 : 4 Rankweil
11 may 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg 1 : 2 SV St. Anna
11 may 2024, 09:30 Wolfsberger AC II 1 : 1 Voecklamarkt
11 may 2024, 09:00 Ried II 2 : 1 ASK Klagenfurt
10 may 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg 3 : 2 Allerheiligen
10 may 2024, 13:00 LASK II 2 : 2 SC Weiz
10 may 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf 0 : 2 Union Gurten
10 may 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr 2 : 2 Deutschlandsberger SC
08 may 2024, 13:30 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 : 2 SPG HOGO Wels
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 2 : 1 SV Leobendorf
04 may 2024, 09:30 SR Donaufeld 4 : 2 Austria Wien II
03 may 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC 0 : 4 Rapid Wien II
03 may 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra 3 : 1 ASV Drassburg
03 may 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC 0 : 0 SC Wiener Viktoria
03 may 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC 2 : 0 SCU Ardagger
03 may 2024, 13:30 Oberwart 2 : 5 FCM Traiskirchen
03 may 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 3 : 1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Round 28
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 1 : 0 Wiener SC
18 may 2024, 09:30 SR Donaufeld 2 : 2 FCM Traiskirchen
17 may 2024, 14:00 ASV Drassburg 1 : 1 SCU Ardagger
17 may 2024, 14:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 : 4 Rapid Wien II
17 may 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC 1 : 1 SV Leobendorf
17 may 2024, 13:30 Oberwart 2 : 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
17 may 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra 3 : 3 Austria Wien II
Round 27
17 may 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen 0 : 2 Wolfsberger AC II
17 may 2024, 13:00 LASK II 0 : 2 Ried II
17 may 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 2 : 1 ASK Klagenfurt
17 may 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 0 Union Gurten
17 may 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 0 : 0 SC Gleisdorf
17 may 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz 4 : 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
17 may 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 : 0 Voitsberg
11 may 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 1 : 1 Oberwart
10 may 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II 4 : 0 FC Mauerwerk
10 may 2024, 13:30 SCU Ardagger 0 : 2 SR Donaufeld
10 may 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II 0 : 1 ASV Drassburg
10 may 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC 2 : 1 TWL Elektra
10 may 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen 2 : 2 Kremser SC
10 may 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 : 1 Favoritner AC
09 may 2024, 11:30 SV Leobendorf 1 : 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Round 25
14 may 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 0 : 1 LASK II
12 may 2024, 11:00 Rankweil 6 : 5 SC Imst
12 may 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis 2 : 3 FC Wolfurt
11 may 2024, 11:00 Hohenems 3 : 1 St. Johann
11 may 2024, 11:00 SV Austria Salzburg 4 : 2 Altach Juniors
11 may 2024, 09:00 SV Wals Grunau 1 : 1 Dornbirner SV
11 may 2024, 08:00 Kufstein 1 : 2 Reichenau
10 may 2024, 13:00 Schwaz 3 : 2 SPG Silz/Moetz
09 may 2024, 10:00 SK Bischofshofen 2 : 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Round 22
07 may 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz 2 : 2 SV St. Anna
Round 24
05 may 2024, 09:00 FC Wolfurt 0 : 3 Kufstein
05 may 2024, 09:00 Altach Juniors 5 : 2 SPG Silz/Moetz
04 may 2024, 11:00 St. Johann 4 : 2 Rankweil
04 may 2024, 11:00 SC Imst 2 : 2 Roefix Roethis
04 may 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 5 SK Bischofshofen
04 may 2024, 09:30 SV Austria Salzburg 1 : 2 Hohenems
04 may 2024, 08:30 Reichenau 0 : 1 SV Wals Grunau
30 apr 2024, 13:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 : 3 Schwaz
Round 25
05 may 2024, 04:30 ASK Klagenfurt 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC II
04 may 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna 1 : 1 SC Gleisdorf
03 may 2024, 13:30 Deutschlandsberger SC 5 : 1 Bad Gleichenberg
03 may 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen 3 : 4 Vorwaerts Steyr
03 may 2024, 13:00 Union Gurten 2 : 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
03 may 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz 5 : 3 Ried II
03 may 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 0 : 2 Voitsberg
27 apr 2024, 11:30 SV Leobendorf 2 : 2 Wiener SC
27 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 4 : 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
26 apr 2024, 14:00 SCU Ardagger 0 : 0 Oberwart
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II 3 : 0 TWL Elektra
26 apr 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen 2 : 3 Favoritner AC
26 apr 2024, 13:00 ASV Drassburg 4 : 2 SR Donaufeld
26 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 : 3 FC Mauerwerk
25 apr 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II 1 : 1 Kremser SC
Round 23
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Schwaz 3 : 0 Dornbirner SV
27 apr 2024, 11:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 3 : 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Hohenems 0 : 1 Altach Juniors
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Rankweil 1 : 5 SV Austria Salzburg
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis 1 : 1 St. Johann
27 apr 2024, 08:30 SV Wals Grunau 5 : 1 FC Wolfurt
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Kufstein 2 : 1 SC Imst
27 apr 2024, 07:30 SK Bischofshofen 1 : 1 Reichenau
21 apr 2024, 09:30 ASK Klagenfurt 2 : 1 Vorwaerts Steyr
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Wolfsberger AC II 3 : 2 Voitsberg
20 apr 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna 3 : 1 LASK II
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 SC Weiz
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 3 : 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen 0 : 2 SC Gleisdorf
19 apr 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 5 : 0 Ried II
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 2 : 1 Bad Gleichenberg
Round 24
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Ried II 2 : 2 Wolfsberger AC II
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg 3 : 2 ASK Klagenfurt
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg 4 : 3 Allerheiligen
26 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf 1 : 4 Deutschlandsberger SC
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr 0 : 0 Voecklamarkt
26 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz 1 : 3 SPG HOGO Wels
26 apr 2024, 13:00 LASK II 1 : 0 Union Gurten
26 apr 2024, 12:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 5 : 1 SV St. Anna
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 0 : 3 SC Wiener Viktoria
19 apr 2024, 14:00 Favoritner AC 1 : 0 SCU Ardagger
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II 0 : 1 SV Leobendorf
19 apr 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra 0 : 0 SR Donaufeld
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC 1 : 1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC 3 : 1 ASV Drassburg
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Oberwart 3 : 0 Austria Wien II
19 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2 : 2 FCM Traiskirchen
Round 22
21 apr 2024, 04:30 Reichenau 3 : 0 Schwaz
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Hohenems 5 : 0 Rankweil
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 4 SPG Silz/Moetz
20 apr 2024, 11:00 SC Imst 2 : 1 SV Wals Grunau
20 apr 2024, 11:00 St. Johann 2 : 2 Kufstein
20 apr 2024, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg 4 : 1 Roefix Roethis
20 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Wolfurt 1 : 0 SK Bischofshofen
20 apr 2024, 06:45 Altach Juniors 1 : 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
12 apr 2024, 13:00 LASK II 2 : 0 Deutschlandsberger SC
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 0 : 1 Union Gurten
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 1 ASK Klagenfurt
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 5 : 3 Allerheiligen
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Ried II 1 : 3 Voitsberg
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr 1 : 2 Wolfsberger AC II
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 : 2 Voecklamarkt
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 1 : 1 SCU Ardagger
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II 1 : 1 SC Wiener Viktoria
05 apr 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra 2 : 1 Kremser SC
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC 4 : 2 FCM Traiskirchen
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Oberwart 0 : 6 SR Donaufeld
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC 0 : 0 ASV Drassburg
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 : 5 Austria Wien II
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Leobendorf 2 : 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Round 21
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Rankweil 1 : 2 Altach Juniors
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis 0 : 0 Hohenems
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 : 2 Dornbirner SV
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Kufstein 0 : 4 SV Austria Salzburg
13 apr 2024, 09:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 3 : 0 Reichenau
13 apr 2024, 08:00 SK Bischofshofen 3 : 3 SC Imst
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Wals Grunau 3 : 1 St. Johann
12 apr 2024, 12:30 Schwaz 4 : 0 FC Wolfurt
Round 23
13 apr 2024, 10:30 SV Leobendorf 2 : 1 TWL Elektra
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 2 : 2 Wiener SC
13 apr 2024, 09:30 SR Donaufeld 1 : 1 Kremser SC
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II 1 : 1 Favoritner AC
12 apr 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen 2 : 2 FC Mauerwerk
12 apr 2024, 13:30 SCU Ardagger 0 : 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
12 apr 2024, 13:00 ASV Drassburg 1 : 3 Oberwart
12 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 : 4 Rapid Wien II
Round 20
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Rankweil 1 : 3 Roefix Roethis
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Altach Juniors 4 : 2 Dornbirner SV
06 apr 2024, 11:00 SC Imst 3 : 1 Schwaz
06 apr 2024, 10:30 Hohenems 4 : 0 Kufstein
06 apr 2024, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg 3 : 3 SV Wals Grunau
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Reichenau 1 : 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Wolfurt 1 : 0 SPG Silz/Moetz
05 apr 2024, 13:00 St. Johann 2 : 0 SK Bischofshofen
02 apr 2024, 14:00 Rapid Wien II 2 : 0 SCU Ardagger
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Ried II 2 : 1 Vorwaerts Steyr
Round 21
07 apr 2024, 05:00 ASK Klagenfurt 2 : 0 SC Gleisdorf
06 apr 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna 0 : 2 SPG HOGO Wels
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Wolfsberger AC II 0 : 2 Bad Gleichenberg
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Voitsberg 1 : 0 Vorwaerts Steyr
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 3 : 1 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Union Gurten 1 : 0 Ried II
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen 0 : 5 LASK II
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 : 2 SC Weiz
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Austria Wien II 0 : 0 FC Mauerwerk
30 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 1 : 2 SV Leobendorf
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SR Donaufeld 5 : 0 Favoritner AC
29 mar 2024, 14:30 Kremser SC 1 : 3 Oberwart
29 mar 2024, 14:30 FCM Traiskirchen 0 : 2 Rapid Wien II
29 mar 2024, 14:30 SCU Ardagger 0 : 2 Wiener SC
29 mar 2024, 14:00 ASV Drassburg 3 : 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
29 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 : 0 TWL Elektra
Round 19
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 5 Reichenau
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Roefix Roethis 1 : 1 Altach Juniors
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Wals Grunau 1 : 0 Hohenems
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SK Bischofshofen 1 : 2 SV Austria Salzburg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Kufstein 2 : 0 Rankweil
29 mar 2024, 14:00 Schwaz 0 : 0 St. Johann
29 mar 2024, 13:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 : 0 FC Wolfurt
29 mar 2024, 13:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 3 : 5 SC Imst
Round 20
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Union Gurten 1 : 0 SV St. Anna
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Weiz 2 : 0 Allerheiligen
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 2 : 1 ASK Klagenfurt
29 mar 2024, 14:00 LASK II 3 : 0 Voecklamarkt
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SPG HOGO Wels 1 : 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
29 mar 2024, 14:00 Bad Gleichenberg 1 : 6 Voitsberg
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Gleisdorf 3 : 2 Wolfsberger AC II
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Mauerwerk 1 : 2 ASV Drassburg
23 mar 2024, 11:00 SV Leobendorf 3 : 1 FCM Traiskirchen
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Favoritner AC 1 : 0 Kremser SC
22 mar 2024, 14:30 TWL Elektra 0 : 0 Oberwart
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Wiener SC 3 : 0 Austria Wien II
22 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4 : 0 SC Wiener Viktoria
22 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 : 2 SR Donaufeld
Round 18
24 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Wolfurt 4 : 1 Dornbirner SV
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis 2 : 0 Kufstein
23 mar 2024, 11:00 St. Johann 2 : 4 SPG Silz/Moetz
23 mar 2024, 10:30 Altach Juniors 0 : 1 Reichenau
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Imst 3 : 3 Pinzgau Saalfelden
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg 3 : 1 Schwaz
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Rankweil 0 : 2 SV Wals Grunau
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Hohenems 1 : 0 SK Bischofshofen
16 mar 2024, 12:00 SV St. Anna 2 : 0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Round 19
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASK Klagenfurt 2 : 1 LASK II
22 mar 2024, 14:00 SV St. Anna 3 : 1 Ried II
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Vorwaerts Steyr 3 : 2 Bad Gleichenberg
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Voecklamarkt 0 : 1 SC Weiz
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Wolfsberger AC II 2 : 2 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Allerheiligen 1 : 1 SPG HOGO Wels
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 : 1 Union Gurten
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Voitsberg 1 : 1 SC Gleisdorf
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 2 : 2 TWL Elektra
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SR Donaufeld 0 : 1 FC Mauerwerk
15 mar 2024, 15:00 SCU Ardagger 0 : 0 SV Leobendorf
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Oberwart 1 : 2 Favoritner AC
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Kremser SC 0 : 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
15 mar 2024, 14:30 FCM Traiskirchen 1 : 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Austria Wien II 0 : 0 Rapid Wien II
15 mar 2024, 14:00 ASV Drassburg 1 : 2 Wiener SC
Round 17
16 mar 2024, 12:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 : 0 St. Johann
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Kufstein 0 : 1 Altach Juniors
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Wals Grunau 2 : 1 Roefix Roethis
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Schwaz 1 : 1 Hohenems
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 3 SC Imst
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Reichenau 6 : 0 FC Wolfurt
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SK Bischofshofen 2 : 0 Rankweil
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 3 : 1 SV Austria Salzburg
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Wolfsberger AC II 1 : 2 SC Weiz
09 mar 2024, 08:00 ASK Klagenfurt 3 : 2 SPG HOGO Wels
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg 3 : 0 LASK II
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 : 2 Ried II
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 0 : 3 Union Gurten
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg 1 : 1 SC Gleisdorf
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr 2 : 0 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen 4 : 0 SV St. Anna
Round 18
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Union Gurten 5 : 0 Allerheiligen
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Ried II 4 : 4 Bad Gleichenberg
15 mar 2024, 14:30 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 : 1 Voitsberg
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Weiz 1 : 4 ASK Klagenfurt
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Gleisdorf 3 : 0 Vorwaerts Steyr
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SPG HOGO Wels 3 : 0 Voecklamarkt
15 mar 2024, 14:00 LASK II 1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC II
09 mar 2024, 10:30 SV Leobendorf 2 : 1 Austria Wien II
09 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 2 : 2 FCM Traiskirchen
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 2 : 2 Kremser SC
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II 3 : 1 ASV Drassburg
08 mar 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra 1 : 1 Favoritner AC
08 mar 2024, 13:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 : 0 SCU Ardagger
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC 1 : 2 SR Donaufeld
08 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 3 : 0 Oberwart
Round 16
02 mar 2024, 11:00 SV St. Anna 3 : 1 Voecklamarkt
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Union Gurten 1 : 0 ASK Klagenfurt
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Ried II 2 : 1 SC Gleisdorf
01 mar 2024, 13:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 5 : 1 Bad Gleichenberg
01 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz 1 : 3 Voitsberg
01 mar 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 1 : 3 Wolfsberger AC II
01 mar 2024, 13:00 LASK II 1 : 0 Vorwaerts Steyr
01 mar 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 : 1 Allerheiligen
Round 17
02 mar 2024, 11:00 SCU Ardagger 0 : 0 SC Wiener Viktoria
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SR Donaufeld 2 : 2 Rapid Wien II
01 mar 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II 0 : 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01 mar 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC 1 : 0 Wiener SC
01 mar 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC 1 : 3 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
01 mar 2024, 13:30 Oberwart 2 : 1 FC Mauerwerk
01 mar 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen 2 : 0 TWL Elektra
01 mar 2024, 13:00 ASV Drassburg 0 : 2 SV Leobendorf
Round 12
17 nov 2023, 13:00 TWL Elektra 2 : 1 Wiener SC
Round 16
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Altach Juniors 1 : 0 FC Wolfurt
11 nov 2023, 10:30 SV Leobendorf 0 : 0 SR Donaufeld
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 2 : 2 Favoritner AC
11 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 2 : 3 Austria Wien II
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Kufstein 1 : 2 SV Wals Grunau
11 nov 2023, 09:00 SC Imst 2 : 1 Reichenau
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Hohenems 3 : 2 SPG Silz/Moetz
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Rankweil 3 : 1 Schwaz
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TWL Elektra 1 : 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Roefix Roethis 1 : 3 SK Bischofshofen
11 nov 2023, 08:00 St. Johann 0 : 0 Dornbirner SV
11 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Austria Salzburg 1 : 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Wiener SC 0 : 1 Oberwart
10 nov 2023, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen 2 : 0 SCU Ardagger
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Rapid Wien II 3 : 0 Kremser SC
10 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4 : 1 ASV Drassburg
Round 15
07 nov 2023, 13:00 Allerheiligen 2 : 3 Ried II
07 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 : 1 SR Donaufeld
07 nov 2023, 13:00 Austria Wien II 2 : 1 FCM Traiskirchen
Round 14
07 nov 2023, 12:30 SC Gleisdorf 0 : 4 LASK II
29 oct 2023, 10:00 Wolfsberger AC II 0 : 0 SV St. Anna
29 oct 2023, 09:00 ASK Klagenfurt 3 : 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Reichenau 3 : 0 SV Austria Salzburg
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Schwaz 5 : 0 Kufstein
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Altach Juniors 3 : 2 SC Imst
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Ried II 0 : 3 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
28 oct 2023, 09:30 TWL Elektra 1 : 1 FC Mauerwerk
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Dornbirner SV 3 : 4 Hohenems
28 oct 2023, 09:00 SR Donaufeld 0 : 0 SC Wiener Viktoria
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 : 1 Rankweil
28 oct 2023, 08:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 2 : 1 Roefix Roethis
27 oct 2023, 14:00 Austria Wien II 3 : 0 SCU Ardagger
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Kremser SC 4 : 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Favoritner AC 0 : 0 Rapid Wien II
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr 1 : 0 SPG HOGO Wels
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Union Gurten 0 : 2 Voitsberg
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 2 : 0 Allerheiligen
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg 2 : 4 SC Weiz
27 oct 2023, 13:00 ASV Drassburg 1 : 1 FCM Traiskirchen
27 oct 2023, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 : 6 Wiener SC
26 oct 2023, 13:00 SK Bischofshofen 8 : 3 SV Wals Grunau
26 oct 2023, 11:00 Oberwart 0 : 5 SV Leobendorf
26 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Wolfurt 1 : 1 St. Johann
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 08:30 Rankweil 3 : 2 SPG Silz/Moetz
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Roefix Roethis 0 : 0 Schwaz
04 nov 2023, 12:00 SV St. Anna 4 : 0 ASK Klagenfurt
04 nov 2023, 11:30 SV Leobendorf 0 : 1 Kremser SC
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Mauerwerk 1 : 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
04 nov 2023, 11:00 SCU Ardagger 3 : 2 TWL Elektra
04 nov 2023, 11:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 4 : 2 ASV Drassburg
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Kufstein 1 : 2 SK Bischofshofen
04 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Imst 6 : 5 FC Wolfurt
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Hohenems 2 : 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Wals Grunau 1 : 3 Altach Juniors
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Austria Salzburg 4 : 2 Dornbirner SV
04 nov 2023, 09:00 St. Johann 1 : 1 Reichenau
03 nov 2023, 14:30 Wiener SC 3 : 1 Favoritner AC
03 nov 2023, 14:00 SPG HOGO Wels 2 : 3 Voitsberg
03 nov 2023, 14:00 LASK II 1 : 0 Bad Gleichenberg
03 nov 2023, 14:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 2 : 1 SC Gleisdorf
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 : 1 Voecklamarkt
03 nov 2023, 14:00 SC Weiz 1 : 2 Vorwaerts Steyr
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Rapid Wien II 3 : 0 Oberwart
03 nov 2023, 13:30 Union Gurten 0 : 2 Wolfsberger AC II
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Rankweil 4 : 0 Dornbirner SV
21 oct 2023, 13:00 SV St. Anna 1 : 6 Voitsberg
21 oct 2023, 11:00 SK Bischofshofen 1 : 0 Altach Juniors
21 oct 2023, 10:30 SV Leobendorf 4 : 1 Favoritner AC
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 Vorwaerts Steyr
21 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 0 : 2 Kremser SC
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Kufstein 0 : 3 SPG Silz/Moetz
21 oct 2023, 10:00 St. Johann 1 : 1 SC Imst
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Hohenems 3 : 3 Reichenau
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Roefix Roethis 1 : 2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
21 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Austria Salzburg 4 : 0 FC Wolfurt
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Austria Wien II 0 : 1 TWL Elektra
20 oct 2023, 14:00 SCU Ardagger 3 : 1 ASV Drassburg
20 oct 2023, 13:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 : 1 Oberwart
20 oct 2023, 13:30 Wiener SC 1 : 1 FC Mauerwerk
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 4 : 2 Ried II
20 oct 2023, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 2 : 2 Bad Gleichenberg
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Allerheiligen 3 : 0 ASK Klagenfurt
20 oct 2023, 13:00 LASK II 1 : 1 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
20 oct 2023, 13:00 SC Weiz 1 : 2 SC Gleisdorf
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 : 2 Wolfsberger AC II
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Rapid Wien II 2 : 0 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
20 oct 2023, 13:00 SV Wals Grunau 2 : 0 Schwaz
20 oct 2023, 12:30 FCM Traiskirchen 1 : 3 SR Donaufeld
Round 12
15 oct 2023, 09:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 1 : 0 SV Wals Grunau
15 oct 2023, 08:30 ASK Klagenfurt 3 : 1 Voecklamarkt
15 oct 2023, 05:00 Dornbirner SV 2 : 0 Roefix Roethis
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Ried II 2 : 5 LASK II
14 oct 2023, 10:00 SR Donaufeld 3 : 0 SCU Ardagger
14 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 : 4 SV Leobendorf
14 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 0 : 2 Rapid Wien II
14 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Wolfurt 1 : 3 Hohenems
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Schwaz 6 : 2 SK Bischofshofen
14 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Imst 2 : 2 SV Austria Salzburg
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Wolfsberger AC II 1 : 2 Allerheiligen
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Reichenau 5 : 0 Rankweil
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 : 0 Kufstein
13 oct 2023, 12:45 SC Gleisdorf 0 : 2 SPG HOGO Wels
13 oct 2023, 12:45 Voitsberg 1 : 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
13 oct 2023, 12:45 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 4 : 2 SC Weiz
13 oct 2023, 12:45 Kremser SC 2 : 1 FCM Traiskirchen
13 oct 2023, 12:45 Oberwart 1 : 2 SC Wiener Viktoria
13 oct 2023, 12:45 ASV Drassburg 2 : 2 Austria Wien II
13 oct 2023, 12:45 Favoritner AC 2 : 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 oct 2023, 12:45 Altach Juniors 3 : 1 St. Johann
13 oct 2023, 12:30 Vorwaerts Steyr 0 : 0 SV St. Anna
13 oct 2023, 12:30 Union Gurten 3 : 1 Bad Gleichenberg
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Roefix Roethis 1 : 0 Reichenau
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Rankweil 1 : 3 FC Wolfurt
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Schwaz 1 : 0 Altach Juniors
08 oct 2023, 09:00 ASK Klagenfurt 3 : 3 Ried II
07 oct 2023, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels 2 : 2 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
07 oct 2023, 13:00 SV St. Anna 1 : 0 Bad Gleichenberg
07 oct 2023, 12:45 SV Leobendorf 0 : 1 FC Mauerwerk
07 oct 2023, 11:00 SK Bischofshofen 4 : 3 SPG Silz/Moetz
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Union Gurten 2 : 1 SC Gleisdorf
07 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria 3 : 1 Favoritner AC
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Hohenems 4 : 0 SC Imst
07 oct 2023, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg 3 : 1 St. Johann
07 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Wals Grunau 2 : 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
06 oct 2023, 13:30 Rapid Wien II 4 : 0 Wiener SC
06 oct 2023, 13:30 Austria Wien II 1 : 4 SR Donaufeld
06 oct 2023, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen 3 : 1 Oberwart
06 oct 2023, 13:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 : 2 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
06 oct 2023, 13:30 SCU Ardagger 2 : 0 Kremser SC
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 : 1 Vorwaerts Steyr
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Voecklamarkt 1 : 0 Wolfsberger AC II
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Allerheiligen 1 : 0 Voitsberg
06 oct 2023, 13:00 SC Weiz 1 : 1 LASK II
06 oct 2023, 13:00 ASV Drassburg 1 : 2 TWL Elektra
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Kufstein 2 : 1 Dornbirner SV
Round 10
01 oct 2023, 10:00 Wolfsberger AC II 0 : 3 ASK Klagenfurt
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 : 1 SK Bischofshofen
01 oct 2023, 04:30 Reichenau 1 : 1 Kufstein
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Wiener SC 2 : 2 SV Leobendorf
30 sep 2023, 11:30 SC Imst 4 : 1 Rankweil
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 0 SV Wals Grunau
30 sep 2023, 10:30 FC Wolfurt 0 : 3 Roefix Roethis
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 : 0 Union Gurten
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Ried II 2 : 4 SC Weiz
30 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk 2 : 4 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SR Donaufeld 3 : 0 ASV Drassburg
30 sep 2023, 10:00 St. Johann 2 : 1 Hohenems
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SPG Silz/Moetz 5 : 1 Schwaz
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Altach Juniors 1 : 0 SV Austria Salzburg
29 sep 2023, 14:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 : 1 SC Wiener Viktoria
29 sep 2023, 14:00 Oberwart 2 : 1 SCU Ardagger
29 sep 2023, 13:30 Kremser SC 0 : 0 Austria Wien II
29 sep 2023, 13:30 Favoritner AC 1 : 3 FCM Traiskirchen
29 sep 2023, 13:00