Rus

Regionalliga Austria Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 27.07.2023 - 08.06.2024
Category Austria
Participants 60
All leagues
Schedule
Round 17
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SR Donaufeld - : - Rapid Wien II
Round 16
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Ried II - : - SC Gleisdorf
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Union Gurten - : - ASK Klagenfurt
02 mar 2024, 11:00 SV St. Anna - : - Voecklamarkt
Round 17
02 mar 2024, 11:00 SCU Ardagger - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen - : - SV St. Anna
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - SC Gleisdorf
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt - : - Union Gurten
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - Ried II
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - LASK II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 ASK Klagenfurt - : - SPG HOGO Wels
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Wolfsberger AC II - : - SC Weiz
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - SV Austria Salzburg
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - Rankweil
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Reichenau - : - FC Wolfurt
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Dornbirner SV - : - SC Imst
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Schwaz - : - Hohenems
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - Roefix Roethis
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Kufstein - : - Altach Juniors
16 mar 2024, 12:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - St. Johann
Round 18
08 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - Oberwart
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC - : - SR Donaufeld
08 mar 2024, 13:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - SCU Ardagger
08 mar 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra - : - Favoritner AC
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II - : - ASV Drassburg
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - Kremser SC
09 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - FCM Traiskirchen
09 mar 2024, 10:30 SV Leobendorf - : - Austria Wien II
Round 19
15 mar 2024, 14:00 ASV Drassburg - : - Wiener SC
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Austria Wien II - : - Rapid Wien II
15 mar 2024, 14:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Kremser SC - : - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Oberwart - : - Favoritner AC
15 mar 2024, 15:00 SCU Ardagger - : - SV Leobendorf
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SR Donaufeld - : - FC Mauerwerk
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - TWL Elektra
Round 18
15 mar 2024, 14:00 LASK II - : - Wolfsberger AC II
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - Voecklamarkt
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Weiz - : - ASK Klagenfurt
15 mar 2024, 14:30 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - Voitsberg
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Ried II - : - Bad Gleichenberg
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Union Gurten - : - Allerheiligen
16 mar 2024, 12:00 SV St. Anna - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Hohenems - : - SK Bischofshofen
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Rankweil - : - SV Wals Grunau
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - Schwaz
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Imst - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
23 mar 2024, 10:30 Altach Juniors - : - Reichenau
23 mar 2024, 11:00 St. Johann - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis - : - Kufstein
24 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Wolfurt - : - Dornbirner SV
Round 20
22 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - SR Donaufeld
22 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Wiener SC - : - Austria Wien II
22 mar 2024, 14:30 TWL Elektra - : - Oberwart
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Favoritner AC - : - Kremser SC
23 mar 2024, 11:00 SV Leobendorf - : - FCM Traiskirchen
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - ASV Drassburg
Round 19
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Voitsberg - : - SC Gleisdorf
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - Union Gurten
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Allerheiligen - : - SPG HOGO Wels
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Voecklamarkt - : - SC Weiz
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - Bad Gleichenberg
22 mar 2024, 14:00 SV St. Anna - : - Ried II
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Wolfsberger AC II - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Telfs - : - Ebbs
23 mar 2024, 12:00 WSG Tirol II - : - SK St. Johann/Tyrol
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Woergl - : - FC Kitzbuehel
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Voelser SV - : - Kematen
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Innsbrucker AC - : - SV Fuegen
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Kundl - : - FC Volders
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASK Klagenfurt - : - LASK II
29 mar 2024, 13:00 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - SC Imst
29 mar 2024, 13:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - FC Wolfurt
29 mar 2024, 14:00 Schwaz - : - St. Johann
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Kufstein - : - Rankweil
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - SV Austria Salzburg
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - Hohenems
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Roefix Roethis - : - Altach Juniors
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV - : - Reichenau
Round 21
29 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - TWL Elektra
29 mar 2024, 14:00 ASV Drassburg - : - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
29 mar 2024, 14:30 SCU Ardagger - : - Wiener SC
29 mar 2024, 14:30 Austria Wien II - : - FC Mauerwerk
29 mar 2024, 14:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - Rapid Wien II
29 mar 2024, 14:30 Kremser SC - : - Oberwart
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SR Donaufeld - : - Favoritner AC
30 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - SV Leobendorf
Round 20
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - Wolfsberger AC II
29 mar 2024, 14:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - Voitsberg
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
29 mar 2024, 14:00 LASK II - : - Voecklamarkt
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - ASK Klagenfurt
29 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Weiz - : - Allerheiligen
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Union Gurten - : - SV St. Anna
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Kematen - : - Telfs
30 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Kitzbuehel - : - FC Volders
30 mar 2024, 12:00 SV Fuegen - : - Voelser SV
30 mar 2024, 12:00 SK St. Johann/Tyrol - : - Innsbrucker AC
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Ebbs - : - Woergl
30 mar 2024, 12:00 WSG Tirol II - : - Kundl
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Ried II - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
02 apr 2024, 14:00 Rapid Wien II - : - SCU Ardagger
05 apr 2024, 13:00 St. Johann - : - SK Bischofshofen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Wolfurt - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
06 apr 2024, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - SV Wals Grunau
06 apr 2024, 10:30 Hohenems - : - Kufstein
06 apr 2024, 11:00 SC Imst - : - Schwaz
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Altach Juniors - : - Dornbirner SV
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Reichenau - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Rankweil - : - Roefix Roethis
Round 22
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Leobendorf - : - FC Marchfeld Donauauen
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - Austria Wien II
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC - : - ASV Drassburg
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Oberwart - : - SR Donaufeld
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC - : - FCM Traiskirchen
05 apr 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra - : - Kremser SC
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - SCU Ardagger
Round 21
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - SC Weiz
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen - : - LASK II
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Union Gurten - : - Ried II
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Wolfsberger AC II - : - Bad Gleichenberg
06 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Volders - : - Ebbs
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Innsbrucker AC - : - WSG Tirol II
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Kundl - : - FC Kitzbuehel
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Woergl - : - Kematen
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Voelser SV - : - SK St. Johann/Tyrol
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Telfs - : - SV Fuegen
06 apr 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna - : - SPG HOGO Wels
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ASK Klagenfurt - : - SC Gleisdorf
12 apr 2024, 12:30 Schwaz - : - FC Wolfurt
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - St. Johann
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Kufstein - : - SV Austria Salzburg
13 apr 2024, 08:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - SC Imst
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - Reichenau
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - Dornbirner SV
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis - : - Hohenems
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Rankweil - : - Altach Juniors
Round 23
12 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - Rapid Wien II
12 apr 2024, 13:00 ASV Drassburg - : - Oberwart
12 apr 2024, 13:30 SCU Ardagger - : - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
12 apr 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - FC Mauerwerk
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II - : - Favoritner AC
13 apr 2024, 09:30 SR Donaufeld - : - Kremser SC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - Wiener SC
13 apr 2024, 10:30 SV Leobendorf - : - TWL Elektra
Round 22
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - Wolfsberger AC II
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz - : - SV St. Anna
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Ried II - : - Voitsberg
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - Allerheiligen
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - ASK Klagenfurt
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - Union Gurten
12 apr 2024, 13:00 LASK II - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
13 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Volders - : - Kematen
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Innsbrucker AC - : - Kundl
13 apr 2024, 11:00 SK St. Johann/Tyrol - : - Telfs
13 apr 2024, 11:00 SV Fuegen - : - Woergl
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Ebbs - : - FC Kitzbuehel
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Voelser SV - : - WSG Tirol II
14 apr 2024, 11:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - Voecklamarkt
20 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Wolfurt - : - SK Bischofshofen
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Altach Juniors - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
20 apr 2024, 10:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - Roefix Roethis
20 apr 2024, 11:00 St. Johann - : - Kufstein
20 apr 2024, 11:00 SC Imst - : - SV Wals Grunau
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Hohenems - : - Rankweil
21 apr 2024, 04:30 Reichenau - : - Schwaz
Round 24
19 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - FCM Traiskirchen
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Oberwart - : - Austria Wien II
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC - : - ASV Drassburg
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC - : - FC Marchfeld Donauauen
19 apr 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra - : - SR Donaufeld
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II - : - SV Leobendorf
19 apr 2024, 14:00 Favoritner AC - : - SCU Ardagger
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
26 apr 2024, 12:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - SV St. Anna
Round 23
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt - : - Bad Gleichenberg
19 apr 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - Ried II
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen - : - SC Gleisdorf
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Wolfsberger AC II - : - Voitsberg
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Union Gurten - : - SC Weiz
20 apr 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna - : - LASK II
21 apr 2024, 09:30 ASK Klagenfurt - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Kufstein - : - SC Imst
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - Reichenau
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - FC Wolfurt
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis - : - St. Johann
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Rankweil - : - SV Austria Salzburg
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Hohenems - : - Altach Juniors
27 apr 2024, 11:00 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Schwaz - : - Dornbirner SV
Round 25
26 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - FC Mauerwerk
26 apr 2024, 13:00 ASV Drassburg - : - SR Donaufeld
26 apr 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - Favoritner AC
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II - : - Kremser SC
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II - : - TWL Elektra
26 apr 2024, 14:00 SCU Ardagger - : - Oberwart
27 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
27 apr 2024, 11:30 SV Leobendorf - : - Wiener SC
Round 24
26 apr 2024, 13:00 LASK II - : - Union Gurten
26 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz - : - SPG HOGO Wels
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - Voecklamarkt
26 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - Allerheiligen
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - ASK Klagenfurt
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Ried II - : - Wolfsberger AC II
04 may 2024, 08:30 Reichenau - : - SV Wals Grunau
04 may 2024, 11:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - Hohenems
04 may 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV - : - SK Bischofshofen
04 may 2024, 11:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - Schwaz
04 may 2024, 11:00 SC Imst - : - Roefix Roethis
04 may 2024, 11:00 St. Johann - : - Rankweil
05 may 2024, 09:00 Altach Juniors - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
05 may 2024, 09:00 FC Wolfurt - : - Kufstein
Round 26
03 may 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - FC Marchfeld Donauauen
03 may 2024, 13:30 Oberwart - : - FCM Traiskirchen
03 may 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC - : - SCU Ardagger
03 may 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
03 may 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra - : - ASV Drassburg
03 may 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC - : - Rapid Wien II
04 may 2024, 09:30 SR Donaufeld - : - Austria Wien II
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - SV Leobendorf
Round 25
03 may 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt - : - Voitsberg
03 may 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - LASK II
03 may 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz - : - Ried II
03 may 2024, 13:00 Union Gurten - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
03 may 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
03 may 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - Bad Gleichenberg
04 may 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna - : - SC Gleisdorf
05 may 2024, 04:30 ASK Klagenfurt - : - Wolfsberger AC II
10 may 2024, 13:00 Schwaz - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
11 may 2024, 08:00 Kufstein - : - Reichenau
11 may 2024, 09:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - Dornbirner SV
11 may 2024, 09:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
11 may 2024, 11:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - Altach Juniors
11 may 2024, 11:00 Hohenems - : - St. Johann
12 may 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis - : - FC Wolfurt
12 may 2024, 11:00 Rankweil - : - SC Imst
Round 27
09 may 2024, 11:30 SV Leobendorf - : - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
10 may 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - Favoritner AC
10 may 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - Kremser SC
10 may 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC - : - TWL Elektra
10 may 2024, 13:30 Austria Wien II - : - ASV Drassburg
10 may 2024, 13:30 SCU Ardagger - : - SR Donaufeld
10 may 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II - : - FC Mauerwerk
11 may 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - Oberwart
17 may 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - Voitsberg
17 may 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
17 may 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - SC Gleisdorf
17 may 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - Union Gurten
17 may 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt - : - ASK Klagenfurt
17 may 2024, 13:00 LASK II - : - Ried II
17 may 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen - : - Wolfsberger AC II
Round 26
10 may 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
10 may 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - Union Gurten
10 may 2024, 13:00 LASK II - : - SC Weiz
10 may 2024, 13:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - SPG HOGO Wels
10 may 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - Allerheiligen
11 may 2024, 09:00 Ried II - : - ASK Klagenfurt
11 may 2024, 09:30 Wolfsberger AC II - : - Voecklamarkt
11 may 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - SV St. Anna
17 may 2024, 12:00 FC Wolfurt - : - Rankweil
18 may 2024, 11:00 SC Imst - : - Hohenems
18 may 2024, 11:00 St. Johann - : - SV Austria Salzburg
18 may 2024, 11:00 Reichenau - : - Roefix Roethis
18 may 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV - : - Kufstein
18 may 2024, 11:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - SV Wals Grunau
19 may 2024, 09:30 Altach Juniors - : - Schwaz
19 may 2024, 10:30 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - SK Bischofshofen
Round 28
17 may 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra - : - Austria Wien II
17 may 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
17 may 2024, 13:30 Oberwart - : - FC Marchfeld Donauauen
17 may 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC - : - SV Leobendorf
17 may 2024, 14:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - Rapid Wien II
17 may 2024, 14:00 ASV Drassburg - : - SCU Ardagger
18 may 2024, 09:30 SR Donaufeld - : - FCM Traiskirchen
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - Wiener SC
Round 27
18 may 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
25 may 2024, 10:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - Schwaz
25 may 2024, 10:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
25 may 2024, 11:00 St. Johann - : - Altach Juniors
25 may 2024, 11:00 Hohenems - : - FC Wolfurt
25 may 2024, 11:00 Kufstein - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
25 may 2024, 11:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - SC Imst
26 may 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis - : - Dornbirner SV
26 may 2024, 11:00 Rankweil - : - Reichenau
Round 29
24 may 2024, 13:00 FC Marchfeld Donauauen - : - Kremser SC
24 may 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - ASV Drassburg
24 may 2024, 13:30 Wiener SC - : - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
24 may 2024, 13:30 SCU Ardagger - : - Austria Wien II
24 may 2024, 13:30 Rapid Wien II - : - Favoritner AC
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - : - SR Donaufeld
25 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mauerwerk - : - TWL Elektra
25 may 2024, 11:30 SV Leobendorf - : - Oberwart
Round 28
24 may 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - SC Weiz
24 may 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - Union Gurten
24 may 2024, 13:00 Ried II - : - Voecklamarkt
24 may 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - SPG HOGO Wels
24 may 2024, 13:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - LASK II
24 may 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - SV St. Anna
26 may 2024, 10:00 Wolfsberger AC II - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
26 may 2024, 11:00 ASK Klagenfurt - : - Allerheiligen
29 may 2024, 12:00 Dornbirner SV - : - Rankweil
29 may 2024, 13:00 SC Imst - : - St. Johann
29 may 2024, 13:30 Schwaz - : - SV Wals Grunau
30 may 2024, 08:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - Roefix Roethis
30 may 2024, 09:30 FC Wolfurt - : - SV Austria Salzburg
30 may 2024, 11:00 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - Kufstein
30 may 2024, 11:00 Reichenau - : - Hohenems
30 may 2024, 11:00 Altach Juniors - : - SK Bischofshofen
Round 30
31 may 2024, 12:00 SR Donaufeld - : - FC Marchfeld Donauauen
31 may 2024, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - : - FC Mauerwerk
31 may 2024, 13:00 ASV Drassburg - : - SC Wiener Viktoria
31 may 2024, 13:30 FCM Traiskirchen - : - Austria Wien II
31 may 2024, 13:30 Kremser SC - : - SV Leobendorf
31 may 2024, 13:30 Favoritner AC - : - Wiener SC
31 may 2024, 13:30 Oberwart - : - Rapid Wien II
31 may 2024, 13:30 TWL Elektra - : - SCU Ardagger
07 jun 2024, 12:00 ASK Klagenfurt - : - SV St. Anna
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - SPG HOGO Wels
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - : - LASK II
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Ried II - : - Allerheiligen
07 jun 2024, 13:00 SC Gleisdorf - : - SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Wolfsberger AC II - : - Union Gurten
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Voecklamarkt - : - Deutschlandsberger SC
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Vorwaerts Steyr - : - SC Weiz
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Schwaz - : - Roefix Roethis
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - : - Hohenems
08 jun 2024, 11:00 SPG Silz/Moetz - : - Rankweil
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Dornbirner SV - : - SV Austria Salzburg
08 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Wolfurt - : - SC Imst
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Altach Juniors - : - SV Wals Grunau
08 jun 2024, 11:00 SK Bischofshofen - : - Kufstein
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Reichenau - : - St. Johann
Round 29
31 may 2024, 13:00 Voitsberg - : - Union Gurten
31 may 2024, 13:00 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen - : - Ried II
31 may 2024, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - : - ASK Klagenfurt
31 may 2024, 13:00 SV St. Anna - : - Wolfsberger AC II
31 may 2024, 13:00 SC Weiz - : - Bad Gleichenberg
31 may 2024, 13:00 SPG HOGO Wels - : - Vorwaerts Steyr
31 may 2024, 13:00 Allerheiligen - : - Voecklamarkt
31 may 2024, 13:00 LASK II - : - SC Gleisdorf
01 jun 2024, 09:00 SV Wals Grunau - : - SK Bischofshofen
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Rankweil - : - Pinzgau Saalfelden
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Roefix Roethis - : - SPG Silz/Moetz
01 jun 2024, 11:00 SC Imst - : - Altach Juniors
01 jun 2024, 11:00 St. Johann - : - FC Wolfurt
01 jun 2024, 12:00 Hohenems - : - Dornbirner SV
01 jun 2024, 12:00 Kufstein - : - Schwaz
02 jun 2024, 11:00 SV Austria Salzburg - : - Reichenau