Rus

OFB Cup Austria Scores & Results

Dates 19.07.2023 - 01.05.2024
Category Austria
All leagues
Results
Quarter finals
04 feb 2024, 12:10 Rapid Wien 3 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
03 feb 2024, 13:15 Leoben 2 : 1 Altach
02 feb 2024, 14:30 Sturm Graz 2 : 0 Austria Wien
02 feb 2024, 12:00 LASK 2 : 3 Salzburg
3
02 nov 2023, 15:30 Grazer AK 2 : 3 Sturm Graz
02 nov 2023, 13:00 Altach 2 : 0 BW Linz
01 nov 2023, 15:30 Amstetten 1 : 5 Rapid Wien
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Kapfenberger SV 0 (5) : : 0 (6) LASK
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Hartberg 1 (4) : : 1 (5) Salzburg
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Austria Wien 1 : 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
01 nov 2023, 12:00 SKN St. Poelten 4 : 0 Austria Lustenau
31 oct 2023, 14:00 Leoben 1 (5) : : 1 (4) Wolfsberger AC
2
27 sep 2023, 14:30 Union Gurten 2 : 5 Rapid Wien
27 sep 2023, 13:30 Admira Moedling 0 : 1 Hartberg
27 sep 2023, 13:00 Amstetten 1 : 0 Floridsdorfer AC
27 sep 2023, 13:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 : 2 Altach
27 sep 2023, 13:00 SV Leobendorf 0 : 3 Sturm Graz
27 sep 2023, 12:30 SC Imst 0 : 3 LASK
27 sep 2023, 12:30 SV St. Anna 0 : 4 Austria Wien
27 sep 2023, 12:30 ASV Drassburg 0 : 2 BW Linz
27 sep 2023, 12:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 : 3 SK Austria Klagenfurt
26 sep 2023, 14:45 SV Austria Salzburg 0 : 4 Salzburg
26 sep 2023, 13:00 First Vienna FC 2 : 3 Austria Lustenau
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 0 SV Lafnitz
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Leoben 3 : 1 WSG Tirol
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Grazer AK 2 : 1 SV Stripfing
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Ried 1 : 2 Wolfsberger AC
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Dornbirn 2 : 3 SKN St. Poelten
1
23 jul 2023, 11:45 SR Donaufeld 0 : 7 Rapid Wien
23 jul 2023, 11:00 Haitzendorf 1 : 3 Floridsdorfer AC
23 jul 2023, 09:30 ATUS Ferlach 0 : 1 Leoben
23 jul 2023, 05:00 SCU Ardagger 0 : 6 Salzburg
23 jul 2023, 04:30 ASK Klagenfurt 2 : 4 Admira Moedling
22 jul 2023, 14:30 Bad Gleichenberg 2 : 4 Grazer AK
22 jul 2023, 14:30 Vorwaerts Steyr 0 : 3 SK Austria Klagenfurt
22 jul 2023, 14:30 SPG HOGO Wels 1 : 3 Ried
22 jul 2023, 14:30 Kremser SC 2 : 3 Amstetten
22 jul 2023, 13:00 Kufstein 0 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
22 jul 2023, 12:30 SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen 1 : 5 BW Linz
22 jul 2023, 12:30 Oberwart 1 : 3 SV Stripfing
22 jul 2023, 12:30 Union Gurten 1 : 0 Hohenems
22 jul 2023, 12:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 : 2 SK Bischofshofen
22 jul 2023, 11:30 SAK Klagenfurt 2 : 7 Sturm Graz
22 jul 2023, 11:30 SPG Silz/Moetz 0 : 8 Austria Lustenau
22 jul 2023, 11:30 SV Leobendorf 3 : 2 SV Horn
22 jul 2023, 11:00 Austria XIII Auhof Center 4 (3) : : 4 (4) SV St. Anna
22 jul 2023, 10:50 FC Wolfurt 0 : 1 SV Austria Salzburg
22 jul 2023, 10:30 Reichenau 0 : 2 Dornbirn
22 jul 2023, 10:00 Favoritner AC 2 : 3 Hartberg
21 jul 2023, 13:30 TWL Elektra 0 : 3 SKN St. Poelten
21 jul 2023, 13:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 (4) : : 1 (2) SC Weiz
21 jul 2023, 13:30 Parndorf 0 : 5 ASV Drassburg
21 jul 2023, 13:00 Voitsberg 1 : 2 First Vienna FC
21 jul 2023, 13:00 B. Schallerbach 2 : 3 WSG Tirol
21 jul 2023, 13:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (5) : : 1 (6) Kapfenberger SV
21 jul 2023, 13:00 SC Imst 2 : 0 SW Bregenz
21 jul 2023, 13:00 FCM Traiskirchen 1 : 2 Altach
21 jul 2023, 12:00 Spittal 0 : 7 Austria Wien
21 jul 2023, 12:00 Roefix Roethis 0 : 6 LASK
20 jul 2023, 13:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 : 4 SV Lafnitz