Rus

2. Liga Austria Scores & Results

Dates 28.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Austria
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 30
25 may 2024, 11:30 Leoben 2 : 1 Sturm Graz II
25 may 2024, 11:30 SV Horn 1 : 3 SKN St. Poelten
25 may 2024, 11:30 Grazer AK 4 : 2 Kapfenberger SV
25 may 2024, 11:30 First Vienna FC 4 : 1 Amstetten
25 may 2024, 11:30 SW Bregenz 1 : 0 Admira Moedling
25 may 2024, 11:30 FC Liefering 4 : 3 SV Lafnitz
25 may 2024, 11:30 Ried 1 : 0 Dornbirn
25 may 2024, 11:30 SV Stripfing 2 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Round 29
20 may 2024, 10:00 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 3 FC Liefering
20 may 2024, 10:00 Dornbirn 2 : 1 Leoben
20 may 2024, 10:00 Admira Moedling 0 : 3 First Vienna FC
20 may 2024, 10:00 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 0 Grazer AK
20 may 2024, 10:00 SV Lafnitz 0 : 4 Ried
20 may 2024, 10:00 Amstetten 1 : 1 SV Horn
20 may 2024, 10:00 SKN St. Poelten 2 : 2 SW Bregenz
20 may 2024, 10:00 Sturm Graz II 2 : 0 SV Stripfing
Round 28
17 may 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz 1 : 3 Admira Moedling
17 may 2024, 12:10 Amstetten 1 : 1 FC Liefering
17 may 2024, 12:10 SV Horn 2 : 3 Floridsdorfer AC
17 may 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing 2 : 5 Grazer AK
17 may 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC 4 : 2 Kapfenberger SV
17 may 2024, 12:10 Dornbirn 3 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
17 may 2024, 12:10 Ried 1 : 0 Sturm Graz II
17 may 2024, 12:10 Leoben 2 : 0 SW Bregenz
Round 27
12 may 2024, 04:30 Kapfenberger SV 4 : 2 Amstetten
12 may 2024, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 1 : 4 SV Lafnitz
11 may 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK 1 : 1 SV Horn
11 may 2024, 08:30 Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 1 Dornbirn
10 may 2024, 14:30 SKN St. Poelten 0 : 4 Ried
10 may 2024, 12:10 SW Bregenz 0 : 2 SV Stripfing
10 may 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering 0 : 1 First Vienna FC
10 may 2024, 12:10 Admira Moedling 2 : 0 Leoben
Round 26
05 may 2024, 04:30 First Vienna FC 2 : 1 Ried
04 may 2024, 08:30 SV Horn 1 : 0 SW Bregenz
03 may 2024, 14:30 Grazer AK 1 : 0 Admira Moedling
03 may 2024, 12:10 Amstetten 3 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
03 may 2024, 12:10 Dornbirn 1 : 3 Kapfenberger SV
03 may 2024, 12:10 Leoben 0 : 0 SKN St. Poelten
03 may 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering 4 : 1 Sturm Graz II
03 may 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing 1 : 1 SV Lafnitz
Round 25
28 apr 2024, 04:30 SKN St. Poelten 1 : 2 SV Stripfing
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Admira Moedling 0 : 0 FC Liefering
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Sturm Graz II 2 : 3 Dornbirn
27 apr 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz 0 : 3 Grazer AK
27 apr 2024, 08:15 Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 0 First Vienna FC
26 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz 2 : 3 Leoben
26 apr 2024, 12:10 Ried 3 : 0 Amstetten
26 apr 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 3 SV Horn
Round 24
21 apr 2024, 04:30 Grazer AK 3 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
20 apr 2024, 08:30 SV Stripfing 2 : 2 Dornbirn
19 apr 2024, 14:30 SW Bregenz 0 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
19 apr 2024, 12:10 Leoben 1 : 2 FC Liefering
19 apr 2024, 12:10 Admira Moedling 1 : 0 Kapfenberger SV
19 apr 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC 2 : 0 SV Lafnitz
19 apr 2024, 12:10 Amstetten 1 : 4 Sturm Graz II
19 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Horn 0 : 2 Ried
Round 23
14 apr 2024, 04:30 SV Lafnitz 2 : 2 Amstetten
14 apr 2024, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 2 : 1 SV Horn
13 apr 2024, 14:00 Ried 5 : 0 SW Bregenz
12 apr 2024, 14:30 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 2 Leoben
12 apr 2024, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 0 : 3 Admira Moedling
12 apr 2024, 12:10 Dornbirn 1 : 0 First Vienna FC
12 apr 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV 3 : 1 SV Stripfing
12 apr 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering 2 : 0 Grazer AK
Round 22
07 apr 2024, 04:30 Admira Moedling 0 : 0 Floridsdorfer AC
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Amstetten 0 : 1 Dornbirn
06 apr 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz 3 : 3 Sturm Graz II
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK 1 : 1 Leoben
05 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing 1 : 2 FC Liefering
05 apr 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC 7 : 3 SKN St. Poelten
05 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Horn 2 : 1 SV Lafnitz
05 apr 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 3 Ried
Round 21
31 mar 2024, 06:30 FC Liefering 4 : 1 Floridsdorfer AC
31 mar 2024, 04:30 SV Stripfing 3 : 2 First Vienna FC
31 mar 2024, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 1 : 3 Admira Moedling
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Dornbirn 4 : 0 SV Horn
30 mar 2024, 09:30 SV Lafnitz 3 : 0 SW Bregenz
29 mar 2024, 15:30 Ried 0 : 1 Grazer AK
29 mar 2024, 13:10 SKN St. Poelten 3 : 1 Amstetten
29 mar 2024, 13:10 Leoben 0 : 0 Kapfenberger SV
Round 20
17 mar 2024, 05:30 SW Bregenz 1 : 4 Dornbirn
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 1 Sturm Graz II
15 mar 2024, 15:30 Floridsdorfer AC 2 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
15 mar 2024, 13:10 Amstetten 1 : 3 Admira Moedling
15 mar 2024, 13:10 First Vienna FC 1 : 0 Leoben
15 mar 2024, 13:10 Ried 3 : 2 FC Liefering
15 mar 2024, 13:10 Grazer AK 1 : 1 SV Lafnitz
15 mar 2024, 13:10 SV Horn 2 : 1 SV Stripfing
Round 19
10 mar 2024, 05:30 Sturm Graz II 0 : 1 Grazer AK
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Admira Moedling 1 : 0 Dornbirn
08 mar 2024, 14:30 Leoben 1 : 0 Ried
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing 0 : 2 Amstetten
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 2 : 0 Kapfenberger SV
08 mar 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC 1 : 2 SV Horn
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz 2 : 1 Floridsdorfer AC
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SW Bregenz 1 : 1 FC Liefering
Round 18
03 mar 2024, 04:30 SV Horn 1 : 0 Admira Moedling
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 3 SW Bregenz
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dornbirn 0 : 2 SV Lafnitz
02 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Liefering 3 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
01 mar 2024, 14:00 Grazer AK 2 : 2 First Vienna FC
01 mar 2024, 12:10 Amstetten 0 : 1 Leoben
01 mar 2024, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 0 Sturm Graz II
01 mar 2024, 12:10 Ried 5 : 0 SV Stripfing
Round 17
25 feb 2024, 04:30 Admira Moedling 3 : 2 Ried
24 feb 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz 0 : 1 Amstetten
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Sturm Graz II 1 : 1 First Vienna FC
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK 3 : 0 Dornbirn
23 feb 2024, 14:30 SV Lafnitz 0 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
23 feb 2024, 12:10 Leoben 4 : 0 SV Stripfing
23 feb 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering 2 : 1 SV Horn
23 feb 2024, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 0 Kapfenberger SV
Round 16
17 feb 2024, 08:30 First Vienna FC 1 : 2 SW Bregenz
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Amstetten 1 : 3 Grazer AK
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Dornbirn 1 : 2 FC Liefering
16 feb 2024, 14:30 Ried 0 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
16 feb 2024, 12:10 SV Horn 0 : 3 Leoben
Round 13
06 dec 2023, 12:30 Sturm Graz II 0 : 5 Ried
Round 16
01 dec 2023, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 4 SV Lafnitz
01 dec 2023, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 3 : 1 Sturm Graz II
01 dec 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 0 : 4 Admira Moedling
Round 15
26 nov 2023, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 0 : 2 Leoben
26 nov 2023, 04:30 Amstetten 1 : 3 First Vienna FC
25 nov 2023, 08:30 SV Lafnitz 1 : 6 FC Liefering
25 nov 2023, 08:30 Admira Moedling 1 : 3 SW Bregenz
25 nov 2023, 08:30 Dornbirn 0 : 2 Ried
24 nov 2023, 14:30 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 3 Grazer AK
24 nov 2023, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 2 : 0 SV Stripfing
24 nov 2023, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 0 : 2 SV Horn
Round 14
12 nov 2023, 06:30 FC Liefering 0 : 1 Kapfenberger SV
12 nov 2023, 04:30 Grazer AK 1 : 3 Floridsdorfer AC
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Leoben 6 : 0 Dornbirn
10 nov 2023, 14:30 SW Bregenz 2 : 3 SKN St. Poelten
10 nov 2023, 12:10 SV Horn 3 : 1 Amstetten
10 nov 2023, 12:10 Ried 5 : 0 SV Lafnitz
10 nov 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 2 : 1 Sturm Graz II
10 nov 2023, 12:10 First Vienna FC 2 : 1 Admira Moedling
Round 13
05 nov 2023, 06:30 Grazer AK 3 : 0 SV Stripfing
05 nov 2023, 04:30 SW Bregenz 0 : 0 Leoben
04 nov 2023, 09:30 SKN St. Poelten 2 : 0 Dornbirn
04 nov 2023, 09:30 FC Liefering 2 : 2 Amstetten
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Kapfenberger SV 0 : 0 First Vienna FC
03 nov 2023, 15:30 Admira Moedling 1 : 0 SV Lafnitz
03 nov 2023, 13:10 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 1 SV Horn
Round 12
29 oct 2023, 05:30 Ried 1 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
28 oct 2023, 08:30 First Vienna FC 2 : 0 FC Liefering
28 oct 2023, 08:30 SV Stripfing 1 : 1 SW Bregenz
27 oct 2023, 12:10 Dornbirn 1 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
27 oct 2023, 12:10 SV Horn 1 : 2 Grazer AK
27 oct 2023, 12:10 Leoben 3 : 2 Admira Moedling
27 oct 2023, 12:10 Amstetten 1 : 1 Kapfenberger SV
27 oct 2023, 12:10 SV Lafnitz 5 : 2 Sturm Graz II
Round 11
22 oct 2023, 04:30 SKN St. Poelten 1 : 2 Leoben
21 oct 2023, 08:30 SW Bregenz 3 : 1 SV Horn
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Kapfenberger SV 3 : 2 Dornbirn
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Sturm Graz II 1 : 1 FC Liefering
20 oct 2023, 14:30 Admira Moedling 0 : 0 Grazer AK
20 oct 2023, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 0 Amstetten
20 oct 2023, 12:10 SV Lafnitz 0 : 3 SV Stripfing
20 oct 2023, 12:10 Ried 4 : 1 First Vienna FC
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 04:30 FC Liefering 1 : 1 Admira Moedling
07 oct 2023, 08:30 Dornbirn 2 : 3 Sturm Graz II
07 oct 2023, 08:30 Grazer AK 1 : 0 SW Bregenz
06 oct 2023, 14:30 First Vienna FC 2 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
06 oct 2023, 12:10 Leoben 1 : 1 SV Lafnitz
06 oct 2023, 12:10 SV Horn 0 : 2 Kapfenberger SV
06 oct 2023, 12:10 Amstetten 2 : 3 Ried
06 oct 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 4 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
Round 9
01 oct 2023, 04:30 SV Lafnitz 2 : 3 First Vienna FC
01 oct 2023, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 3 : 2 Amstetten
30 sep 2023, 08:30 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 1 Admira Moedling
30 sep 2023, 08:30 Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 2 SW Bregenz
29 sep 2023, 14:30 SKN St. Poelten 1 : 3 Grazer AK
29 sep 2023, 12:10 FC Liefering 2 : 2 Leoben
29 sep 2023, 12:10 Ried 5 : 0 SV Horn
29 sep 2023, 12:10 Dornbirn 1 : 3 SV Stripfing
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 04:30 SV Horn 4 : 0 Sturm Graz II
23 sep 2023, 14:00 SW Bregenz 0 : 0 Ried
23 sep 2023, 08:30 Grazer AK 3 : 0 FC Liefering
23 sep 2023, 08:30 First Vienna FC 0 : 0 Dornbirn
22 sep 2023, 15:00 Admira Moedling 2 : 2 SKN St. Poelten
22 sep 2023, 12:10 Amstetten 1 : 2 SV Lafnitz
22 sep 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 2 : 3 Kapfenberger SV
22 sep 2023, 12:10 Leoben 0 : 4 Floridsdorfer AC
Round 7
17 sep 2023, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 0 : 2 SW Bregenz
17 sep 2023, 04:30 Ried 2 : 0 Kapfenberger SV
15 sep 2023, 14:30 Leoben 1 : 2 Grazer AK
15 sep 2023, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 1 : 2 First Vienna FC
15 sep 2023, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 3 : 2 Admira Moedling
15 sep 2023, 12:10 FC Liefering 1 : 2 SV Stripfing
15 sep 2023, 12:10 SV Lafnitz 2 : 0 SV Horn
15 sep 2023, 12:10 Dornbirn 1 : 0 Amstetten
Round 6
03 sep 2023, 04:30 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 1 Leoben
02 sep 2023, 08:30 SV Horn 3 : 0 Dornbirn
02 sep 2023, 08:30 SW Bregenz 2 : 1 SV Lafnitz
01 sep 2023, 14:30 Grazer AK 1 : 0 Ried
01 sep 2023, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 3 : 1 FC Liefering
01 sep 2023, 12:10 Admira Moedling 1 : 1 Sturm Graz II
01 sep 2023, 12:10 Amstetten 0 : 1 SKN St. Poelten
01 sep 2023, 12:10 First Vienna FC 1 : 0 SV Stripfing
Round 5
27 aug 2023, 04:30 SV Lafnitz 4 : 1 Grazer AK
27 aug 2023, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 3 : 3 Kapfenberger SV
25 aug 2023, 14:30 Dornbirn 0 : 5 SW Bregenz
25 aug 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 3 : 1 SV Horn
25 aug 2023, 12:10 FC Liefering 1 : 1 Ried
25 aug 2023, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 2 : 0 Floridsdorfer AC
25 aug 2023, 12:10 Leoben 0 : 1 First Vienna FC
25 aug 2023, 12:10 Admira Moedling 3 : 1 Amstetten
Round 2
22 aug 2023, 12:30 SV Horn 2 : 1 FC Liefering
Round 4
20 aug 2023, 06:30 Kapfenberger SV 0 : 3 SKN St. Poelten
19 aug 2023, 08:30 Dornbirn 1 : 0 Admira Moedling
18 aug 2023, 14:30 Grazer AK 1 : 0 Sturm Graz II
18 aug 2023, 12:10 Ried 2 : 0 Leoben
18 aug 2023, 12:10 SV Horn 2 : 0 First Vienna FC
18 aug 2023, 12:10 Amstetten 1 : 1 SV Stripfing
18 aug 2023, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC 3 : 0 SV Lafnitz
18 aug 2023, 12:10 FC Liefering 2 : 1 SW Bregenz
Round 3
13 aug 2023, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 2 : 2 Floridsdorfer AC
13 aug 2023, 04:30 Leoben 1 : 0 Amstetten
12 aug 2023, 08:30 SV Lafnitz 1 : 0 Dornbirn
12 aug 2023, 08:30 SW Bregenz 0 : 2 Kapfenberger SV
11 aug 2023, 14:30 First Vienna FC 2 : 3 Grazer AK
11 aug 2023, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 0 : 1 FC Liefering
11 aug 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 1 : 0 Ried
11 aug 2023, 12:10 Admira Moedling 1 : 0 SV Horn
Round 2
06 aug 2023, 04:30 First Vienna FC 2 : 2 Sturm Graz II
05 aug 2023, 14:00 Amstetten 1 : 2 SW Bregenz
04 aug 2023, 14:30 Ried 2 : 2 Admira Moedling
04 aug 2023, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten 2 : 0 SV Lafnitz
04 aug 2023, 12:10 Dornbirn 0 : 1 Grazer AK
04 aug 2023, 12:10 SV Stripfing 1 : 4 Leoben
04 aug 2023, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV 1 : 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Round 1
30 jul 2023, 04:30 Sturm Graz II 1 : 4 SKN St. Poelten
30 jul 2023, 04:30 Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 1 Ried
28 jul 2023, 11:45 FC Liefering 0 : 1 Dornbirn
28 jul 2023, 11:45 SW Bregenz 2 : 0 First Vienna FC
28 jul 2023, 11:45 Grazer AK 3 : 0 Amstetten
28 jul 2023, 11:45 SV Lafnitz 3 : 0 Kapfenberger SV
28 jul 2023, 11:45 Leoben 3 : 2 SV Horn
28 jul 2023, 11:45 Admira Moedling 1 : 0 SV Stripfing