Rus

2. Liga Austria Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 28.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Austria
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 17
23 feb 2024, 12:10 Leoben - : - SV Stripfing
23 feb 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering - : - SV Horn
23 feb 2024, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC - : - Kapfenberger SV
23 feb 2024, 14:30 SV Lafnitz - : - SKN St. Poelten
24 feb 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz - : - Amstetten
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Sturm Graz II - : - First Vienna FC
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK - : - Dornbirn
25 feb 2024, 04:30 Admira Moedling - : - Ried
Round 18
01 mar 2024, 12:10 Amstetten - : - Leoben
01 mar 2024, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC - : - Sturm Graz II
01 mar 2024, 12:10 Ried - : - SV Stripfing
01 mar 2024, 14:00 Grazer AK - : - First Vienna FC
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Kapfenberger SV - : - SW Bregenz
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dornbirn - : - SV Lafnitz
02 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Liefering - : - SKN St. Poelten
03 mar 2024, 04:30 SV Horn - : - Admira Moedling
Round 19
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing - : - Amstetten
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten - : - Kapfenberger SV
08 mar 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC - : - SV Horn
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz - : - Floridsdorfer AC
08 mar 2024, 12:10 SW Bregenz - : - FC Liefering
08 mar 2024, 14:30 Leoben - : - Ried
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Admira Moedling - : - Dornbirn
10 mar 2024, 05:30 Sturm Graz II - : - Grazer AK
Round 20
15 mar 2024, 13:10 Amstetten - : - Admira Moedling
15 mar 2024, 13:10 First Vienna FC - : - Leoben
15 mar 2024, 13:10 Ried - : - FC Liefering
15 mar 2024, 13:10 Grazer AK - : - SV Lafnitz
15 mar 2024, 13:10 SV Horn - : - SV Stripfing
15 mar 2024, 15:30 Floridsdorfer AC - : - SKN St. Poelten
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Kapfenberger SV - : - Sturm Graz II
17 mar 2024, 05:30 SW Bregenz - : - Dornbirn
Round 21
29 mar 2024, 13:10 Ried - : - Grazer AK
29 mar 2024, 13:10 SKN St. Poelten - : - Amstetten
29 mar 2024, 13:10 Leoben - : - Kapfenberger SV
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Dornbirn - : - SV Horn
30 mar 2024, 09:30 SV Lafnitz - : - SW Bregenz
31 mar 2024, 04:30 Sturm Graz II - : - Admira Moedling
31 mar 2024, 05:00 SV Stripfing - : - First Vienna FC
31 mar 2024, 06:30 FC Liefering - : - Floridsdorfer AC
Round 22
05 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing - : - FC Liefering
05 apr 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC - : - SKN St. Poelten
05 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Horn - : - SV Lafnitz
05 apr 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV - : - Ried
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Amstetten - : - Dornbirn
06 apr 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz - : - Sturm Graz II
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Admira Moedling - : - Floridsdorfer AC
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK - : - Leoben
Round 23
12 apr 2024, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten - : - Admira Moedling
12 apr 2024, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC - : - Leoben
12 apr 2024, 12:10 Dornbirn - : - First Vienna FC
12 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz - : - Amstetten
12 apr 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV - : - SV Stripfing
12 apr 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering - : - Grazer AK
13 apr 2024, 14:00 Ried - : - SW Bregenz
14 apr 2024, 04:30 Sturm Graz II - : - SV Horn
Round 24
19 apr 2024, 12:10 Leoben - : - FC Liefering
19 apr 2024, 12:10 Admira Moedling - : - Kapfenberger SV
19 apr 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC - : - SV Lafnitz
19 apr 2024, 12:10 Amstetten - : - Sturm Graz II
19 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Horn - : - Ried
20 apr 2024, 08:30 SV Stripfing - : - Dornbirn
20 apr 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz - : - Floridsdorfer AC
20 apr 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK - : - SKN St. Poelten
Round 25
26 apr 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz - : - Leoben
26 apr 2024, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten - : - SV Stripfing
26 apr 2024, 12:10 Floridsdorfer AC - : - First Vienna FC
26 apr 2024, 12:10 Ried - : - Amstetten
26 apr 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV - : - SV Horn
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Admira Moedling - : - FC Liefering
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Sturm Graz II - : - Dornbirn
27 apr 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz - : - Grazer AK
Round 26
03 may 2024, 12:10 Amstetten - : - Floridsdorfer AC
03 may 2024, 12:10 Dornbirn - : - Kapfenberger SV
03 may 2024, 12:10 Leoben - : - SKN St. Poelten
03 may 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering - : - Sturm Graz II
03 may 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing - : - SV Lafnitz
03 may 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC - : - Ried
04 may 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK - : - Admira Moedling
04 may 2024, 08:30 SV Horn - : - SW Bregenz
Round 27
10 may 2024, 12:10 SKN St. Poelten - : - Ried
10 may 2024, 12:10 FC Liefering - : - First Vienna FC
10 may 2024, 12:10 Admira Moedling - : - Leoben
10 may 2024, 12:10 Kapfenberger SV - : - Amstetten
11 may 2024, 08:30 SW Bregenz - : - SV Stripfing
11 may 2024, 08:30 Grazer AK - : - SV Horn
11 may 2024, 08:30 Floridsdorfer AC - : - Dornbirn
12 may 2024, 04:30 Sturm Graz II - : - SV Lafnitz
Round 28
17 may 2024, 12:10 SV Lafnitz - : - Admira Moedling
17 may 2024, 12:10 Amstetten - : - FC Liefering
17 may 2024, 12:10 SV Horn - : - Floridsdorfer AC
17 may 2024, 12:10 SV Stripfing - : - Grazer AK
17 may 2024, 12:10 First Vienna FC - : - Kapfenberger SV
17 may 2024, 12:10 Dornbirn - : - SKN St. Poelten
17 may 2024, 12:10 Ried - : - Sturm Graz II
17 may 2024, 12:10 Leoben - : - SW Bregenz
Round 29
20 may 2024, 11:00 Kapfenberger SV - : - FC Liefering
20 may 2024, 11:00 Dornbirn - : - Leoben
20 may 2024, 11:00 Admira Moedling - : - First Vienna FC
20 may 2024, 11:00 Floridsdorfer AC - : - Grazer AK
20 may 2024, 11:00 SV Lafnitz - : - Ried
20 may 2024, 11:00 Amstetten - : - SV Horn
20 may 2024, 11:00 SKN St. Poelten - : - SW Bregenz
20 may 2024, 11:00 Sturm Graz II - : - SV Stripfing
Round 30
25 may 2024, 11:00 Leoben - : - Sturm Graz II
25 may 2024, 11:00 SV Horn - : - SKN St. Poelten
25 may 2024, 11:00 Grazer AK - : - Kapfenberger SV
25 may 2024, 11:00 First Vienna FC - : - Amstetten
25 may 2024, 11:00 SW Bregenz - : - Admira Moedling
25 may 2024, 11:00 FC Liefering - : - SV Lafnitz
25 may 2024, 11:00 Ried - : - Dornbirn
25 may 2024, 11:00 SV Stripfing - : - Floridsdorfer AC