Rus

NPL Australia Scores & Results

Dates 08.02.2024 - 25.08.2024
Category Australia
Participants 54
All leagues
Results
Round 14
Today, 06:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 0 : 4 Nepean FC
Round 18
Today, 05:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0 : 4 Northern Tigers
Round 6
Yesterday, 06:30 Capalaba 1 : 2 Logan Lightning
Round 14
09 jun 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United 1 : 1 Southside Eagles
09 jun 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC 3 : 1 Mitchelton
08 jun 2024, 04:15 Capalaba 0 : 5 Ipswich FC
08 jun 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC 1 : 1 Logan Lightning
08 jun 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC 1 : 1 Adelaide Cobras
08 jun 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions 3 : 1 Adelaide Victory
08 jun 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots 0 : 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
08 jun 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC 0 : 1 Cumberland United
08 jun 2024, 01:30 West Adelaide 2 : 1 Western Strikers
08 jun 2024, 01:30 Salisbury United 1 : 0 West Torrens Birkalla
08 jun 2024, 00:15 SWQ Thunder 3 : 2 Moreton City Excelsior II
07 jun 2024, 06:30 Eastern Suburbs 2 : 1 Brisbane Strikers
19 may 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth 1 : 2 Northcote City
18 may 2024, 04:00 Kingston City 1 : 2 Western United FC Youth
18 may 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 : 2 Werribee City
18 may 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC 1 : 0 Brunswick City
18 may 2024, 00:15 Melbourne City FC Youth 3 : 0 Caroline Springs George Cross
17 may 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens 1 : 2 Langwarrin SC
17 may 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions 3 : 2 Bulleen Lions
11 may 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams 1 : 2 Inter Lions FC
11 may 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC 0 : 2 Canterbury Bankstown FC
11 may 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions 2 : 1 Blacktown Spartans
11 may 2024, 04:00 UNSW FC 1 : 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
11 may 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 2 : 1 Northern Tigers
11 may 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 7 : 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Round 19
09 jun 2024, 03:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 : 1 Blacktown Spartans
Round 17
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC 1 : 3 Melbourne Victory Youth
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Bulleen Lions 1 : 0 North Geelong Warriors
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Western United FC Youth 4 : 1 Bentleigh Greens
08 jun 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 2 : 1 Brunswick City
07 jun 2024, 06:30 Werribee City 2 : 4 Kingston City
07 jun 2024, 06:30 Northcote City 1 : 1 Preston Lions
07 jun 2024, 06:30 Langwarrin SC 3 : 2 Caroline Springs George Cross
Round 19
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3 : 1 Dulwich Hill FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions 1 : 0 SD Raiders FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 1 : 4 Northbridge FC Bulls
08 jun 2024, 04:30 Northern Tigers 1 : 0 UNSW FC
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Rydalmere 1 : 1 Canterbury Bankstown FC
08 jun 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 2 Macarthur Rams
Round 18
05 jun 2024, 05:30 Northbridge FC Bulls 1 : 2 Blacktown Spartans
05 jun 2024, 05:30 SD Raiders FC 3 : 0 Nepean FC
05 jun 2024, 05:30 Macarthur Rams 1 : 0 Canterbury Bankstown FC
04 jun 2024, 06:00 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 1 Dulwich Hill FC
04 jun 2024, 06:00 UNSW FC 2 : 0 Dunbar Rovers FC
04 jun 2024, 05:30 Bankstown City Lions 2 : 3 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
04 jun 2024, 05:30 Inter Lions FC 1 : 1 Rydalmere
Round 13
02 jun 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton 2 : 3 Caboolture Sports FC
02 jun 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC 2 : 0 Moreton City Excelsior II
Round 16
02 jun 2024, 02:00 Western United FC Youth 4 : 2 Preston Lions
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 7 : 1 Werribee City
01 jun 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 : 0 Langwarrin SC
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC 0 : 2 Bulleen Lions
31 may 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens 0 : 0 Melbourne Victory Youth
31 may 2024, 06:30 Brunswick City 3 : 1 Caroline Springs George Cross
31 may 2024, 06:30 Kingston City 2 : 5 Northcote City
Round 17
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3 : 2 SD Raiders FC
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC 0 : 5 UNSW FC
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 0 : 3 Hakoah Sydney City East
31 may 2024, 06:00 Blacktown Spartans 2 : 2 Dunbar Rovers FC
31 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC 2 : 1 Macarthur Rams
Round 13
01 jun 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers 3 : 1 Capalaba
01 jun 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC 2 : 1 SWQ Thunder
01 jun 2024, 04:00 Eastern Suburbs 3 : 2 Southside Eagles
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Western Strikers 2 : 1 Vipers FC
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Cobras 2 : 0 Fulham United FC
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United 1 : 4 Playford City Patriots
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 : 4 Sturt Lions
31 may 2024, 23:30 West Adelaide 1 : 2 Salisbury United
30 may 2024, 05:45 West Torrens Birkalla 3 : 1 Adelaide Victory
13 may 2024, 06:30 Bulleen Lions 1 : 1 Northcote City
11 may 2024, 20:00 Western United FC Youth 4 : 4 Melbourne Victory Youth
11 may 2024, 05:00 Kingston City 2 : 3 Caroline Springs George Cross
11 may 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors 0 : 3 Melbourne City FC Youth
11 may 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC 1 : 1 Werribee City
10 may 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens 3 : 1 Brunswick City
10 may 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions 4 : 1 Langwarrin SC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 : 1 Hakoah Sydney City East
04 may 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans 2 : 1 Macarthur Rams
04 may 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere 2 : 0 Dulwich Hill FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions 1 : 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
04 may 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC 1 : 0 SD Raiders FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC 4 : 3 Northbridge FC Bulls
04 may 2024, 04:30 Northern Tigers 3 : 0 Dunbar Rovers FC
03 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC 0 : 1 Canterbury Bankstown FC
Round 11
28 may 2024, 06:00 Southside Eagles 1 : 3 Capalaba
Round 15
27 may 2024, 06:30 Melbourne Victory Youth 2 : 2 Preston Lions
Round 12
26 may 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC 2 : 0 Ipswich FC
25 may 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United 3 : 0 Mitchelton
25 may 2024, 05:00 Eastern Suburbs 5 : 2 Capalaba
25 may 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC 3 : 2 Moreton City Excelsior II
25 may 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles 2 : 3 Logan Lightning
25 may 2024, 03:30 West Adelaide 0 : 5 West Torrens Birkalla
25 may 2024, 02:30 SWQ Thunder 4 : 4 Brisbane Strikers
25 may 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC 3 : 2 Salisbury United
25 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory 2 : 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
25 may 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions 1 : 0 Cumberland United
25 may 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots 0 : 2 Adelaide Cobras
25 may 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC 3 : 2 Western Strikers
Round 15
26 may 2024, 02:00 Western United FC Youth 3 : 3 Northcote City
25 may 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 1 : 1 Kingston City
25 may 2024, 01:00 Brunswick City 0 : 2 North Geelong Warriors
25 may 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC 2 : 1 Langwarrin SC
24 may 2024, 06:30 Werribee City 1 : 1 Caroline Springs George Cross
24 may 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens 2 : 2 Bulleen Lions
18 may 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC 3 : 0 Northern Tigers
18 may 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans 3 : 2 Inter Lions FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC 2 : 4 UNSW FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams 0 : 2 Bankstown City Lions
18 may 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 0 : 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
18 may 2024, 03:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 : 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
18 may 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 0 : 4 Northbridge FC Bulls
17 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC 1 : 3 Rydalmere
Round 16
25 may 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 : 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
25 may 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 2 : 2 SD Raiders FC
25 may 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC 1 : 3 Bankstown City Lions
25 may 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams 0 : 1 Northbridge FC Bulls
25 may 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC 4 : 1 Blacktown Spartans
25 may 2024, 03:00 UNSW FC 1 : 1 Nepean FC
25 may 2024, 03:00 Rydalmere 2 : 2 Northern Tigers
25 may 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 2 : 2 Dunbar Rovers FC
Round 11
19 may 2024, 04:00 Logan Lightning 4 : 0 Mitchelton
19 may 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC 3 : 2 Brisbane Strikers
18 may 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United 5 : 0 Moreton City Excelsior II
18 may 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC 3 : 0 Ipswich FC
18 may 2024, 04:00 SWQ Thunder 0 : 2 Eastern Suburbs
18 may 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC 4 : 2 West Torrens Birkalla
18 may 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions 3 : 2 Adelaide Cobras
18 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory 1 : 2 West Adelaide
18 may 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC 0 : 2 Salisbury United
18 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 : 3 Cumberland United
18 may 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots 4 : 0 Western Strikers
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Western United FC Youth 7 : 0 Langwarrin SC
27 apr 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors 2 : 1 Kingston City
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC 2 : 1 Caroline Springs George Cross
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth 5 : 2 Bulleen Lions
26 apr 2024, 06:30 Northcote City 2 : 1 Brunswick City
26 apr 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens 1 : 0 Melbourne City FC Youth
26 apr 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions 5 : 0 Werribee City
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 : 1 Dulwich Hill FC
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 : 1 Inter Lions FC
20 apr 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC 2 : 1 Northbridge FC Bulls
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 0 : 0 Macarthur Rams
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 4 : 3 UNSW FC
20 apr 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 2 Bankstown City Lions
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Blacktown Spartans 3 : 2 Rydalmere
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC 1 : 2 Northern Tigers
Round 10
12 may 2024, 04:30 Capalaba 2 : 0 SWQ Thunder
11 may 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Cobras 2 : 3 Adelaide Blue Eagles
11 may 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II 1 : 5 Logan Lightning
11 may 2024, 04:00 West Adelaide 3 : 2 Vipers FC
11 may 2024, 04:00 Mitchelton 1 : 1 Southside Eagles
11 may 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC 2 : 1 Broadbeach United
11 may 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers 3 : 1 Caboolture Sports FC
11 may 2024, 02:30 Salisbury United 2 : 2 Playford City Patriots
11 may 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United 2 : 0 Adelaide Victory
11 may 2024, 01:30 Western Strikers 2 : 0 Sturt Lions
10 may 2024, 06:45 West Torrens Birkalla 1 : 0 Fulham United FC
10 may 2024, 06:00 Eastern Suburbs 1 : 3 St George Willawong FC
Round 9
07 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC 0 : 4 Hakoah Sydney City East
04 may 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions 2 : 1 Salisbury United
04 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 : 1 Western Strikers
04 may 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United 1 : 1 Adelaide Cobras
04 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory 0 : 1 Vipers FC
04 may 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC 1 : 0 West Adelaide
04 may 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots 2 : 1 West Torrens Birkalla
28 apr 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United 3 : 2 Brisbane Strikers
28 apr 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC 2 : 2 Capalaba
Round 12
06 may 2024, 06:30 Kingston City 1 : 2 Melbourne Victory Youth
06 may 2024, 06:30 Bulleen Lions 0 : 3 Western United FC Youth
06 may 2024, 06:30 Brunswick City 1 : 2 Preston Lions
04 may 2024, 23:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 3 : 1 Eastern Lions SC
04 may 2024, 04:15 Werribee City 2 : 2 Bentleigh Greens
04 may 2024, 03:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 2 : 1 North Geelong Warriors
04 may 2024, 01:00 Langwarrin SC 2 : 2 Northcote City
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 : 1 SD Raiders FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 : 0 Dunbar Rovers FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans 0 : 2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC 3 : 1 Dulwich Hill FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams 2 : 1 Northern Tigers
27 apr 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC 2 : 0 Hakoah Sydney City East
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 3 : 0 Rydalmere
26 apr 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC 0 : 1 Bankstown City Lions
Round 8
27 apr 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Cobras 4 : 2 Adelaide Victory
27 apr 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC 2 : 1 Fulham United FC
27 apr 2024, 01:30 West Adelaide 1 : 5 Playford City Patriots
27 apr 2024, 01:30 Western Strikers 2 : 2 Cumberland United
27 apr 2024, 01:30 Salisbury United 3 : 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
26 apr 2024, 06:45 West Torrens Birkalla 2 : 0 Sturt Lions
21 apr 2024, 00:30 SWQ Thunder 0 : 1 St George Willawong FC
Round 9
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Logan Lightning 1 : 1 Ipswich FC
27 apr 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC 4 : 4 Eastern Suburbs
27 apr 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles 1 : 3 SWQ Thunder
27 apr 2024, 02:45 Mitchelton 3 : 4 Moreton City Excelsior II
15 apr 2024, 06:30 Kingston City 1 : 1 Eastern Lions SC
15 apr 2024, 06:30 Bulleen Lions 0 : 0 Langwarrin SC
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Western United FC Youth 3 : 2 Werribee City
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth 2 : 1 Brunswick City
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Bentleigh Greens 3 : 0 North Geelong Warriors
12 apr 2024, 06:30 Northcote City 3 : 1 Melbourne City FC Youth
12 apr 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions 2 : 1 Caroline Springs George Cross
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3 : 2 Canterbury Bankstown FC
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Dulwich Hill FC 4 : 1 Dunbar Rovers FC
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Inter Lions FC 3 : 1 Northern Tigers
06 apr 2024, 04:00 UNSW FC 2 : 3 Macarthur Rams
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans 0 : 0 SD Raiders FC
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions 3 : 0 Rydalmere
Round 6
23 apr 2024, 06:15 Ipswich FC 2 : 0 Southside Eagles
23 apr 2024, 05:30 Eastern Suburbs 4 : 2 Mitchelton
17 apr 2024, 06:15 Brisbane Strikers 4 : 1 Moreton City Excelsior II
07 apr 2024, 03:30 St George Willawong FC 4 : 0 Caboolture Sports FC
06 apr 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC 1 : 3 Sturt Lions
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 4 : 1 West Adelaide
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Fulham United FC 0 : 3 Playford City Patriots
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Western Strikers 0 : 0 Adelaide Victory
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Salisbury United 0 : 1 Adelaide Cobras
05 apr 2024, 05:45 West Torrens Birkalla 4 : 0 Cumberland United
17 mar 2024, 01:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 3 Inter Lions FC
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 2 : 2 Bulleen Lions
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 1 : 4 Bankstown City Lions
16 mar 2024, 04:00 SD Raiders FC 0 : 1 Macarthur Rams
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 : 1 Blacktown Spartans
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 3 : 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
16 mar 2024, 04:00 UNSW FC 4 : 1 Rydalmere
16 mar 2024, 02:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 0 : 0 Melbourne Victory Youth
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Dulwich Hill FC 2 : 3 Northern Tigers
16 mar 2024, 00:00 Eastern Lions SC 0 : 3 Northcote City
16 mar 2024, 00:00 North Geelong Warriors 0 : 2 Western United FC Youth
15 mar 2024, 05:30 Werribee City 1 : 1 Langwarrin SC
15 mar 2024, 05:30 Brunswick City 2 : 2 Kingston City
15 mar 2024, 05:30 Bentleigh Greens 3 : 2 Preston Lions
15 mar 2024, 04:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 : 1 Nepean FC
Round 10
22 apr 2024, 06:15 Bulleen Lions 1 : 1 Kingston City
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 0 : 3 Preston Lions
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 0 : 4 Bentleigh Greens
20 apr 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 : 1 Eastern Lions SC
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Langwarrin SC 1 : 3 Melbourne Victory Youth
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Brunswick City 2 : 1 Western United FC Youth
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Werribee City 1 : 2 Northcote City
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 5 : 3 UNSW FC
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere 1 : 2 Macarthur Rams
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 1 : 2 SD Raiders FC
13 apr 2024, 04:30 Northern Tigers 0 : 1 Blacktown Spartans
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC 3 : 2 Nepean FC
13 apr 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 6 : 0 Inter Lions FC
12 apr 2024, 06:00 Bankstown City Lions 1 : 1 Canterbury Bankstown FC
Round 7
20 apr 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Cobras 2 : 1 Western Strikers
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions 1 : 0 West Adelaide
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 : 0 West Torrens Birkalla
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory 2 : 3 Fulham United FC
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots 2 : 4 Vipers FC
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United 2 : 0 Salisbury United
14 apr 2024, 05:15 Logan Lightning 2 : 0 Eastern Suburbs
14 apr 2024, 04:00 Mitchelton 2 : 5 Brisbane Strikers
14 apr 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC 2 : 1 SWQ Thunder
13 apr 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United 4 : 1 Capalaba
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II 1 : 1 Ipswich FC
13 apr 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles 2 : 0 St George Willawong FC
Round 8
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II 3 : 1 Southside Eagles
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers 4 : 1 Logan Lightning
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC 4 : 2 Mitchelton
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Eastern Suburbs 2 : 1 Broadbeach United
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Caboolture Sports FC 2 : 1 Capalaba
08 apr 2024, 06:30 Kingston City 4 : 4 Langwarrin SC
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth 3 : 3 Western United FC Youth
06 apr 2024, 00:00 North Geelong Warriors 2 : 4 Preston Lions
05 apr 2024, 05:30 Brunswick City 3 : 1 Bulleen Lions
05 apr 2024, 05:30 Bentleigh Greens 1 : 3 Eastern Lions SC
05 apr 2024, 05:15 Werribee City 1 : 4 Melbourne Victory Youth
05 apr 2024, 05:15 Northcote City 0 : 1 Caroline Springs George Cross
01 apr 2024, 02:00 Bankstown City Lions 2 : 1 Dulwich Hill FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 SD Raiders FC 0 : 0 UNSW FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Inter Lions FC 3 : 1 Dunbar Rovers FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Macarthur Rams 1 : 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 6 : 1 Canterbury Bankstown FC
29 mar 2024, 04:00 Rydalmere 4 : 5 Hakoah Sydney City East
29 mar 2024, 03:30 Northern Tigers 0 : 4 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
29 mar 2024, 02:00 Nepean FC 0 : 1 Blacktown Spartans
Round 5
10 apr 2024, 06:30 Western United FC Youth 4 : 2 Eastern Lions SC
30 mar 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Cobras 1 : 2 West Torrens Birkalla
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Sturt Lions 0 : 1 Fulham United FC
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Western Strikers 2 : 1 Salisbury United
28 mar 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 : 0 Vipers FC
28 mar 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Victory 1 : 2 Playford City Patriots
28 mar 2024, 05:00 Cumberland United 4 : 0 West Adelaide
24 mar 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United 2 : 4 St George Willawong FC
23 mar 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II 0 : 4 Eastern Suburbs
Round 7
25 mar 2024, 05:30 Bulleen Lions 5 : 1 Werribee City
24 mar 2024, 01:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 0 SD Raiders FC
24 mar 2024, 00:00 Melbourne Victory Youth 3 : 0 Melbourne City FC Youth
23 mar 2024, 23:00 Western United FC Youth 5 : 2 Caroline Springs George Cross
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Nepean FC 0 : 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 : 0 Inter Lions FC
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Rydalmere 2 : 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 1 : 1 Bankstown City Lions
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Macarthur Rams 2 : 2 Dulwich Hill FC
23 mar 2024, 03:30 Northern Tigers 0 : 2 Northbridge FC Bulls
23 mar 2024, 02:00 UNSW FC 3 : 0 Blacktown Spartans
23 mar 2024, 00:00 North Geelong Warriors 0 : 5 Northcote City
22 mar 2024, 05:30 Brunswick City 2 : 2 Langwarrin SC
22 mar 2024, 05:30 Preston Lions 3 : 3 Eastern Lions SC
22 mar 2024, 05:15 Bentleigh Greens 2 : 0 Kingston City
Round 4
23 mar 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Cobras 0 : 1 West Adelaide
23 mar 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC 2 : 2 Cumberland United
23 mar 2024, 00:30 Fulham United FC 3 : 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
23 mar 2024, 00:30 Salisbury United 3 : 0 Adelaide Victory
23 mar 2024, 00:30 Playford City Patriots 4 : 1 Sturt Lions
22 mar 2024, 05:45 West Torrens Birkalla 2 : 1 Western Strikers
Round 5
23 mar 2024, 04:30 Logan Lightning 2 : 0 SWQ Thunder
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC 0 : 6 Brisbane Strikers
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles 2 : 0 Caboolture Sports FC
23 mar 2024, 03:15 Mitchelton 1 : 7 Capalaba
10 mar 2024, 04:30 Melbourne City FC Youth 1 : 3 Langwarrin SC
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Melbourne Victory Youth 4 : 0 North Geelong Warriors
09 mar 2024, 03:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 0 : 1 Bulleen Lions
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 : 1 Macarthur Rams
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Blacktown Spartans 2 : 2 Hakoah Sydney City East
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC 1 : 2 SD Raiders FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Inter Lions FC 2 : 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Rydalmere 5 : 0 Dunbar Rovers FC
09 mar 2024, 02:30 Northern Tigers 1 : 0 Canterbury Bankstown FC
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Bentleigh Greens 1 : 2 Northcote City
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Brunswick City 5 : 0 Werribee City
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Preston Lions 2 : 1 Kingston City
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Bankstown City Lions 2 : 1 UNSW FC
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Nepean FC 2 : 2 Northbridge FC Bulls
Round 3
19 mar 2024, 05:45 Cumberland United 1 : 1 Fulham United FC
13 mar 2024, 05:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 4 : 1 Playford City Patriots
12 mar 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Victory 2 : 0 Sturt Lions
10 mar 2024, 01:00 Southside Eagles 3 : 2 Broadbeach United
09 mar 2024, 04:00 Moreton City Excelsior II 1 : 4 SWQ Thunder
09 mar 2024, 03:30 Logan Lightning 1 : 2 Caboolture Sports FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton 0 : 2 St George Willawong FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Brisbane Strikers 3 : 3 Eastern Suburbs
08 mar 2024, 04:45 West Torrens Birkalla 2 : 1 Salisbury United
07 mar 2024, 04:45 Adelaide Cobras 3 : 2 Vipers FC
07 mar 2024, 04:00 Western Strikers 0 : 2 West Adelaide
Round 4
17 mar 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC 1 : 4 Broadbeach United
16 mar 2024, 04:30 Capalaba 2 : 3 Moreton City Excelsior II
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC 0 : 5 Eastern Suburbs
16 mar 2024, 04:00 SWQ Thunder 5 : 0 Mitchelton
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers 2 : 1 Southside Eagles
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Logan Lightning 1 : 2 St George Willawong FC
04 mar 2024, 04:30 Melbourne Victory Youth 2 : 0 Eastern Lions SC
04 mar 2024, 04:30 Kingston City 2 : 1 Werribee City
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 1 : 0 Dunbar Rovers FC
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Blacktown Spartans 4 : 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC 0 : 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 : 0 Rydalmere
02 mar 2024, 03:00 SD Raiders FC 0 : 2 Bankstown City Lions
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Inter Lions FC 1 : 0 Nepean FC
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Macarthur Rams 0 : 2 Hakoah Sydney City East
02 mar 2024, 03:00 UNSW FC 0 : 1 Northern Tigers
02 mar 2024, 01:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 1 : 2 Langwarrin SC
01 mar 2024, 23:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 : 2 Bulleen Lions
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Bentleigh Greens 1 : 7 Western United FC Youth
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Preston Lions 1 : 1 Northcote City
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Brunswick City 2 : 3 Melbourne City FC Youth
Round 2
03 mar 2024, 02:30 Moreton City Excelsior II 2 : 4 St George Willawong FC
03 mar 2024, 02:15 Capalaba 1 : 4 Brisbane Strikers
02 mar 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United 2 : 1 Logan Lightning
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Caboolture Sports FC 3 : 1 Mitchelton
02 mar 2024, 03:00 SWQ Thunder 4 : 0 Ipswich FC
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Vipers FC 0 : 1 Western Strikers
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Sturt Lions 0 : 3 Adelaide Blue Eagles
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Salisbury United 1 : 1 West Adelaide
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Fulham United FC 3 : 0 Adelaide Cobras
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Playford City Patriots 2 : 0 Cumberland United
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Victory 3 : 2 West Torrens Birkalla
01 mar 2024, 05:00 Southside Eagles 3 : 2 Eastern Suburbs
Round 3
28 feb 2024, 04:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 4 : 0 Macarthur Rams
28 feb 2024, 03:45 Dulwich Hill FC 1 : 1 Hakoah Sydney City East
28 feb 2024, 03:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 : 1 Bankstown City Lions
28 feb 2024, 03:30 Blacktown Spartans 2 : 3 Northbridge FC Bulls
28 feb 2024, 03:30 Northern Tigers 1 : 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
28 feb 2024, 03:30 Nepean FC 1 : 2 SD Raiders FC
28 feb 2024, 03:30 Rydalmere 5 : 4 Inter Lions FC
27 feb 2024, 04:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 3 : 3 UNSW FC
26 feb 2024, 04:30 Melbourne Victory Youth 1 : 1 Bentleigh Greens
26 feb 2024, 04:30 Bulleen Lions 2 : 1 Eastern Lions SC
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Langwarrin SC 2 : 1 North Geelong Warriors
24 feb 2024, 01:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 1 : 1 Brunswick City
23 feb 2024, 04:30 Werribee City 1 : 1 Melbourne City FC Youth
23 feb 2024, 04:30 Northcote City 1 : 4 Kingston City
23 feb 2024, 04:30 Preston Lions 2 : 1 Western United FC Youth
Round 1
26 feb 2024, 04:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 : 1 Adelaide Victory
24 feb 2024, 03:30 Logan Lightning 3 : 0 Southside Eagles
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton 1 : 2 Broadbeach United
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 : 1 SWQ Thunder
23 feb 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Cobras 1 : 2 Playford City Patriots
23 feb 2024, 23:30 West Torrens Birkalla 1 : 1 West Adelaide
23 feb 2024, 23:30 Cumberland United 2 : 2 Sturt Lions
23 feb 2024, 23:30 Western Strikers 1 : 1 Fulham United FC
23 feb 2024, 23:30 Salisbury United 4 : 1 Vipers FC
23 feb 2024, 05:30 Capalaba 0 : 2 Eastern Suburbs
23 feb 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II 3 : 3 Caboolture Sports FC
23 feb 2024, 05:00 Ipswich FC 0 : 3 St George Willawong FC
18 feb 2024, 02:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 : 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
17 feb 2024, 03:00 Northbridge FC Bulls 1 : 0 Macarthur Rams
17 feb 2024, 03:00 SD Raiders FC 2 : 0 Canterbury Bankstown FC
17 feb 2024, 03:00 Blacktown Spartans 2 : 3 Dulwich Hill FC
17 feb 2024, 03:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 1 : 1 Hakoah Sydney City East
17 feb 2024, 02:30 Northern Tigers 2 : 2 Rydalmere
16 feb 2024, 04:00 Bankstown City Lions 1 : 3 Inter Lions FC
12 feb 2024, 04:15 Bulleen Lions 1 : 1 Preston Lions
11 feb 2024, 00:00 Western United FC Youth 1 : 2 Kingston City
10 feb 2024, 03:00 Langwarrin SC 3 : 0 Bentleigh Greens
10 feb 2024, 01:30 Caroline Springs George Cross 3 : 2 Melbourne City FC Youth
09 feb 2024, 04:30 Brunswick City 1 : 1 Eastern Lions SC
09 feb 2024, 04:15 Werribee City 3 : 0 North Geelong Warriors
09 feb 2024, 04:15 Northcote City 1 : 3 Melbourne Victory Youth
Round 2
25 feb 2024, 00:30 Hakoah Sydney City East 3 : 2 Canterbury Bankstown FC
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC 1 : 3 Northbridge FC Bulls
24 feb 2024, 03:00 SD Raiders FC 0 : 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Dunbar Rovers FC 3 : 4 Blacktown Spartans
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Macarthur Rams 0 : 0 Nepean FC
24 feb 2024, 03:00 UNSW FC 2 : 1 Inter Lions FC
24 feb 2024, 02:00 Rydalmere 0 : 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
23 feb 2024, 04:00 Bankstown City Lions 1 : 4 Northern Tigers