Rus

NPL Australia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 08.02.2024 - 25.08.2024
Category Australia
Participants 54
All leagues
Schedule
Round 20
Today, 06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Inter Lions FC
17 jul 2024, 06:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Rydalmere
Round 19
19 jul 2024, 02:15 Capalaba - : - Caboolture Sports FC
Round 25
19 jul 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Dulwich Hill FC
Round 19
19 jul 2024, 06:30 Southside Eagles - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
20 jul 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC - : - Vipers FC
20 jul 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots - : - West Adelaide
20 jul 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - : - Salisbury United
20 jul 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United - : - Western Strikers
20 jul 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory - : - Adelaide Cobras
20 jul 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions - : - West Torrens Birkalla
20 jul 2024, 03:30 Logan Lightning - : - Brisbane Strikers
20 jul 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United - : - Eastern Suburbs
21 jul 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - SWQ Thunder
21 jul 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton - : - Ipswich FC
Round 23
19 jul 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens - : - Caroline Springs George Cross
19 jul 2024, 06:30 Northcote City - : - Werribee City
19 jul 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions - : - Melbourne City FC Youth
20 jul 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC - : - North Geelong Warriors
21 jul 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - Langwarrin SC
21 jul 2024, 02:00 Western United FC Youth - : - Brunswick City
22 jul 2024, 06:30 Kingston City - : - Bulleen Lions
Round 25
20 jul 2024, 03:00 UNSW FC - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Rydalmere
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Bankstown City Lions
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Northern Tigers
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
20 jul 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
09 aug 2024, 06:30 Bentleigh Greens - : - Werribee City
09 aug 2024, 06:30 Northcote City - : - Langwarrin SC
09 aug 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions - : - Brunswick City
10 aug 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC - : - Melbourne City FC Youth
10 aug 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors - : - Caroline Springs George Cross
11 aug 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - Kingston City
11 aug 2024, 02:00 Western United FC Youth - : - Bulleen Lions
Round 24
26 jul 2024, 06:30 Brunswick City - : - Northcote City
26 jul 2024, 06:30 Werribee City - : - Preston Lions
27 jul 2024, 01:00 Langwarrin SC - : - Western United FC Youth
27 jul 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - : - Bentleigh Greens
Round 20
26 jul 2024, 06:45 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Playford City Patriots
27 jul 2024, 01:30 Salisbury United - : - Sturt Lions
27 jul 2024, 01:30 West Adelaide - : - Fulham United FC
27 jul 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - Cumberland United
27 jul 2024, 01:30 Western Strikers - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
27 jul 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC - : - Adelaide Victory
02 aug 2024, 06:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Mitchelton
02 aug 2024, 06:00 Ipswich FC - : - Logan Lightning
03 aug 2024, 04:00 SWQ Thunder - : - Southside Eagles
03 aug 2024, 04:00 Eastern Suburbs - : - Caboolture Sports FC
03 aug 2024, 05:15 Capalaba - : - St George Willawong FC
04 aug 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers - : - Broadbeach United
Round 26
27 jul 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - SD Raiders FC
27 jul 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
27 jul 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
27 jul 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
27 jul 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Blacktown Spartans
27 jul 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
27 jul 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
27 jul 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - Nepean FC
Round 24
27 jul 2024, 03:30 Caroline Springs George Cross - : - Eastern Lions SC
28 jul 2024, 03:30 Kingston City - : - North Geelong Warriors
29 jul 2024, 06:30 Bulleen Lions - : - Melbourne Victory Youth
Round 21
03 aug 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC - : - West Torrens Birkalla
03 aug 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots - : - Salisbury United
03 aug 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - : - Adelaide Cobras
03 aug 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory - : - Cumberland United
03 aug 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions - : - Western Strikers
03 aug 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC - : - West Adelaide
Round 27
03 aug 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - UNSW FC
03 aug 2024, 03:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Nepean FC
03 aug 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
03 aug 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
03 aug 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Inter Lions FC
03 aug 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - Macarthur Rams
03 aug 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
03 aug 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Blacktown Spartans
Round 28
10 aug 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - UNSW FC
10 aug 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Round 21
10 aug 2024, 02:45 Broadbeach United - : - Ipswich FC
10 aug 2024, 02:45 SWQ Thunder - : - Capalaba
10 aug 2024, 02:45 Logan Lightning - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
10 aug 2024, 02:45 Southside Eagles - : - Mitchelton
10 aug 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - Eastern Suburbs
10 aug 2024, 02:45 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Brisbane Strikers
Round 22
10 aug 2024, 04:30 West Adelaide - : - Adelaide Victory
10 aug 2024, 04:30 Western Strikers - : - Playford City Patriots
10 aug 2024, 04:30 Salisbury United - : - Fulham United FC
10 aug 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - Sturt Lions
10 aug 2024, 04:30 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Vipers FC
10 aug 2024, 04:30 Cumberland United - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
Round 28
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Blacktown Spartans
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Northern Tigers
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Rydalmere
10 aug 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Inter Lions FC
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Bankstown City Lions
11 aug 2024, 01:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Nepean FC
Round 29
16 aug 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Macarthur Rams
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Dulwich Hill FC
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - SD Raiders FC
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Bankstown City Lions
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - UNSW FC
Round 26
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Langwarrin SC - : - Preston Lions
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - Western United FC Youth
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Northcote City - : - Bulleen Lions
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Brunswick City - : - Bentleigh Greens
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Werribee City - : - Eastern Lions SC
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Caroline Springs George Cross - : - Kingston City
17 aug 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - : - North Geelong Warriors
Round 22
18 aug 2024, 03:15 Ipswich FC - : - Caboolture Sports FC
18 aug 2024, 03:15 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Broadbeach United
18 aug 2024, 03:15 Eastern Suburbs - : - SWQ Thunder
18 aug 2024, 03:15 Mitchelton - : - Logan Lightning
18 aug 2024, 03:15 Capalaba - : - Southside Eagles
18 aug 2024, 03:15 Brisbane Strikers - : - St George Willawong FC
Round 30
24 aug 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
24 aug 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC - : - Dulwich Hill FC
24 aug 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Blacktown Spartans
24 aug 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Nepean FC
24 aug 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - SD Raiders FC
24 aug 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
24 aug 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
25 aug 2024, 01:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Macarthur Rams