Rus

NPL Australia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 08.02.2024 - 25.08.2024
Category Australia
Participants 54
All leagues
Schedule
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 03:30 Salisbury United - : - West Adelaide
Round 4
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Brunswick City - : - Melbourne City FC Youth
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Preston Lions - : - Northcote City
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Bentleigh Greens - : - Western United FC Youth
01 mar 2024, 23:00 North Geelong Warriors - : - Bulleen Lions
02 mar 2024, 01:30 Caroline Springs George Cross - : - Langwarrin SC
02 mar 2024, 03:00 UNSW FC - : - Northern Tigers
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Nepean FC
02 mar 2024, 03:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Bankstown City Lions
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Rydalmere
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Blacktown Spartans
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
04 mar 2024, 04:30 Kingston City - : - Werribee City
04 mar 2024, 04:30 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - Eastern Lions SC
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 05:00 Southside Eagles - : - Eastern Suburbs
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Victory - : - West Torrens Birkalla
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Playford City Patriots - : - Cumberland United
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Fulham United FC - : - Adelaide Cobras
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Sturt Lions - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Vipers FC - : - Western Strikers
02 mar 2024, 03:00 SWQ Thunder - : - Ipswich FC
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Mitchelton
02 mar 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United - : - Logan Lightning
03 mar 2024, 02:15 Capalaba - : - Brisbane Strikers
03 mar 2024, 02:30 St George Willawong FC - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
Round 3
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Cumberland United - : - Fulham United FC
Round 5
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Nepean FC - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - UNSW FC
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Preston Lions - : - Kingston City
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Brunswick City - : - Werribee City
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Bentleigh Greens - : - Northcote City
08 mar 2024, 22:00 Western United FC Youth - : - Eastern Lions SC
09 mar 2024, 01:30 Caroline Springs George Cross - : - Bulleen Lions
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Rydalmere - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Northern Tigers - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - SD Raiders FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Macarthur Rams
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - North Geelong Warriors
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - : - Langwarrin SC
Round 3
08 mar 2024, 04:45 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Salisbury United
08 mar 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - : - Playford City Patriots
08 mar 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Victory - : - Sturt Lions
08 mar 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - Vipers FC
08 mar 2024, 23:30 Western Strikers - : - West Adelaide
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Ipswich FC - : - Capalaba
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Brisbane Strikers - : - Eastern Suburbs
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton - : - St George Willawong FC
09 mar 2024, 03:30 Logan Lightning - : - Caboolture Sports FC
09 mar 2024, 04:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - SWQ Thunder
10 mar 2024, 01:00 Southside Eagles - : - Broadbeach United
Round 6
15 mar 2024, 04:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Nepean FC
15 mar 2024, 05:15 Bentleigh Greens - : - Preston Lions
15 mar 2024, 05:15 Werribee City - : - Langwarrin SC
15 mar 2024, 05:30 Brunswick City - : - Kingston City
16 mar 2024, 00:00 North Geelong Warriors - : - Western United FC Youth
16 mar 2024, 00:00 Eastern Lions SC - : - Northcote City
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Northern Tigers
16 mar 2024, 02:30 Caroline Springs George Cross - : - Melbourne Victory Youth
16 mar 2024, 04:00 UNSW FC - : - Rydalmere
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Blacktown Spartans
16 mar 2024, 04:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Macarthur Rams
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Bankstown City Lions
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - : - Bulleen Lions
17 mar 2024, 01:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Inter Lions FC
Round 4
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers - : - Southside Eagles
16 mar 2024, 04:00 SWQ Thunder - : - Mitchelton
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC - : - Eastern Suburbs
16 mar 2024, 04:30 Capalaba - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
17 mar 2024, 03:30 St George Willawong FC - : - Logan Lightning
17 mar 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Broadbeach United
22 mar 2024, 05:45 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Western Strikers
23 mar 2024, 00:30 Playford City Patriots - : - Sturt Lions
23 mar 2024, 00:30 Salisbury United - : - Adelaide Victory
23 mar 2024, 00:30 Fulham United FC - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
23 mar 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC - : - Cumberland United
24 mar 2024, 00:30 West Adelaide - : - Adelaide Cobras
Round 7
22 mar 2024, 05:15 Bentleigh Greens - : - Kingston City
22 mar 2024, 05:30 Preston Lions - : - Eastern Lions SC
22 mar 2024, 05:30 Brunswick City - : - Langwarrin SC
23 mar 2024, 00:00 North Geelong Warriors - : - Northcote City
23 mar 2024, 02:00 UNSW FC - : - Blacktown Spartans
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Dulwich Hill FC
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Bankstown City Lions
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Rydalmere - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Inter Lions FC
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Northern Tigers - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Nepean FC
24 mar 2024, 00:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - Melbourne City FC Youth
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Western United FC Youth - : - Caroline Springs George Cross
24 mar 2024, 01:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - SD Raiders FC
25 mar 2024, 05:15 Bulleen Lions - : - Werribee City
Round 5
23 mar 2024, 03:15 Mitchelton - : - Capalaba
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles - : - Caboolture Sports FC
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC - : - Brisbane Strikers
23 mar 2024, 04:30 Logan Lightning - : - SWQ Thunder
23 mar 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Eastern Suburbs
24 mar 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United - : - St George Willawong FC
28 mar 2024, 05:00 Cumberland United - : - West Adelaide
28 mar 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Victory - : - Playford City Patriots
28 mar 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles - : - Vipers FC
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Western Strikers - : - Salisbury United
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Sturt Lions - : - Fulham United FC
30 mar 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - West Torrens Birkalla
Round 8
29 mar 2024, 02:00 Northern Tigers - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
29 mar 2024, 05:00 Nepean FC - : - Blacktown Spartans
30 mar 2024, 00:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Rydalmere - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
30 mar 2024, 04:00 SD Raiders FC - : - UNSW FC
01 apr 2024, 02:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Dulwich Hill FC
Round 9
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Nepean FC - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Rydalmere
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - SD Raiders FC
06 apr 2024, 04:00 UNSW FC - : - Macarthur Rams
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Northern Tigers
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
Round 8
05 apr 2024, 05:15 Northcote City - : - Caroline Springs George Cross
05 apr 2024, 05:15 Werribee City - : - Melbourne Victory Youth
05 apr 2024, 05:30 Brunswick City - : - Bulleen Lions
06 apr 2024, 00:00 North Geelong Warriors - : - Preston Lions
06 apr 2024, 00:00 Eastern Lions SC - : - Bentleigh Greens
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - : - Western United FC Youth
08 apr 2024, 06:15 Kingston City - : - Langwarrin SC
20 apr 2024, 02:15 Capalaba - : - Caboolture Sports FC
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC - : - Mitchelton
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers - : - Logan Lightning
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Eastern Suburbs - : - Broadbeach United
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Southside Eagles
21 apr 2024, 00:30 SWQ Thunder - : - St George Willawong FC
26 apr 2024, 06:45 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Sturt Lions
27 apr 2024, 01:30 Salisbury United - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
27 apr 2024, 01:30 Western Strikers - : - Cumberland United
27 apr 2024, 01:30 West Adelaide - : - Playford City Patriots
27 apr 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC - : - Fulham United FC
27 apr 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - Adelaide Victory
Round 6
05 apr 2024, 05:45 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Cumberland United
05 apr 2024, 06:00 Ipswich FC - : - Southside Eagles
05 apr 2024, 06:15 Brisbane Strikers - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Salisbury United - : - Adelaide Cobras
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Western Strikers - : - Adelaide Victory
06 apr 2024, 00:30 Fulham United FC - : - Playford City Patriots
06 apr 2024, 00:30 West Adelaide - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
06 apr 2024, 02:00 Vipers FC - : - Sturt Lions
06 apr 2024, 05:00 Eastern Suburbs - : - Mitchelton
07 apr 2024, 00:30 SWQ Thunder - : - Broadbeach United
07 apr 2024, 03:30 St George Willawong FC - : - Caboolture Sports FC
07 apr 2024, 04:15 Capalaba - : - Logan Lightning
Round 10
12 apr 2024, 06:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Inter Lions FC
13 apr 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Nepean FC
13 apr 2024, 03:15 Northern Tigers - : - Blacktown Spartans
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - SD Raiders FC
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Macarthur Rams
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - UNSW FC
Round 9
12 apr 2024, 06:15 Northcote City - : - Melbourne City FC Youth
12 apr 2024, 06:30 Preston Lions - : - Caroline Springs George Cross
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Bentleigh Greens - : - North Geelong Warriors
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Eastern Lions SC - : - Kingston City
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - : - Brunswick City
14 apr 2024, 02:00 Western United FC Youth - : - Werribee City
15 apr 2024, 06:15 Bulleen Lions - : - Langwarrin SC
27 apr 2024, 02:45 Mitchelton - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
27 apr 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles - : - SWQ Thunder
27 apr 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Eastern Suburbs
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Logan Lightning - : - Ipswich FC
28 apr 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - Capalaba
28 apr 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United - : - Brisbane Strikers
04 may 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots - : - West Torrens Birkalla
04 may 2024, 01:30 Fulham United FC - : - West Adelaide
04 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory - : - Vipers FC
04 may 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United - : - Adelaide Cobras
04 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - : - Western Strikers
04 may 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions - : - Salisbury United
Round 7
13 apr 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles - : - St George Willawong FC
13 apr 2024, 04:00 Mitchelton - : - Brisbane Strikers
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Ipswich FC
13 apr 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United - : - Capalaba
14 apr 2024, 01:45 Caboolture Sports FC - : - SWQ Thunder
14 apr 2024, 05:15 Logan Lightning - : - Eastern Suburbs
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United - : - Salisbury United
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Playford City Patriots - : - Vipers FC
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Victory - : - Fulham United FC
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - : - West Torrens Birkalla
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Sturt Lions - : - West Adelaide
20 apr 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - Western Strikers
Round 11
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Northern Tigers
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Rydalmere
20 apr 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Bankstown City Lions
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Macarthur Rams
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - UNSW FC
20 apr 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Inter Lions FC
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Dulwich Hill FC
Round 10
19 apr 2024, 06:15 Werribee City - : - Northcote City
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Brunswick City - : - Western United FC Youth
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Langwarrin SC - : - Melbourne Victory Youth
20 apr 2024, 01:00 North Geelong Warriors - : - Eastern Lions SC
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Caroline Springs George Cross - : - Bentleigh Greens
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - : - Preston Lions
22 apr 2024, 06:15 Bulleen Lions - : - Kingston City
10 may 2024, 06:30 Eastern Suburbs - : - St George Willawong FC
10 may 2024, 06:45 West Torrens Birkalla - : - Fulham United FC
11 may 2024, 01:30 Salisbury United - : - Playford City Patriots
11 may 2024, 01:30 Western Strikers - : - Sturt Lions
11 may 2024, 01:30 Cumberland United - : - Adelaide Victory
11 may 2024, 01:30 West Adelaide - : - Vipers FC
11 may 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers - : - Caboolture Sports FC
11 may 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC - : - Broadbeach United
11 may 2024, 04:00 Mitchelton - : - Southside Eagles
11 may 2024, 05:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Logan Lightning
11 may 2024, 05:30 Adelaide Cobras - : - Adelaide Blue Eagles
12 may 2024, 04:30 Capalaba - : - SWQ Thunder
Round 12
26 apr 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Bankstown City Lions
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Rydalmere
27 apr 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Northern Tigers
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Dulwich Hill FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - SD Raiders FC
Round 13
03 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
04 may 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - SD Raiders FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
04 may 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Dulwich Hill FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Macarthur Rams
04 may 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
Round 14
08 may 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Inter Lions FC
11 may 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
11 may 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Northern Tigers
11 may 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Nepean FC
11 may 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - Blacktown Spartans
11 may 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
11 may 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Rydalmere
11 may 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - UNSW FC
Round 11
17 may 2024, 06:00 Southside Eagles - : - Capalaba
18 may 2024, 04:00 SWQ Thunder - : - Eastern Suburbs
18 may 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Ipswich FC
18 may 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
19 may 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - Brisbane Strikers
19 may 2024, 04:00 Logan Lightning - : - Mitchelton
Round 15
17 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Rydalmere
18 may 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
18 may 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
18 may 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
18 may 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Bankstown City Lions
18 may 2024, 05:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - UNSW FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Inter Lions FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Northern Tigers
Round 12
25 may 2024, 01:45 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
25 may 2024, 02:30 SWQ Thunder - : - Brisbane Strikers
25 may 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles - : - Logan Lightning
25 may 2024, 05:00 Eastern Suburbs - : - Capalaba
25 may 2024, 05:15 Broadbeach United - : - Mitchelton
26 may 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - Ipswich FC
Round 16
25 may 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
25 may 2024, 03:00 UNSW FC - : - Nepean FC
25 may 2024, 03:00 Dulwich Hill FC - : - Blacktown Spartans
25 may 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
25 may 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - Bankstown City Lions
25 may 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - SD Raiders FC
25 may 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Northern Tigers
25 may 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Round 17
31 may 2024, 06:00 Nepean FC - : - Macarthur Rams
31 may 2024, 06:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Dulwich Hill FC
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Rydalmere
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Inter Lions FC - : - UNSW FC
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Hakoah Sydney City East
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - Bankstown City Lions
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - SD Raiders FC
Round 13
01 jun 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
01 jun 2024, 04:00 Eastern Suburbs - : - Southside Eagles
01 jun 2024, 04:00 Ipswich FC - : - SWQ Thunder
01 jun 2024, 04:00 Brisbane Strikers - : - Capalaba
02 jun 2024, 02:35 Logan Lightning - : - Broadbeach United
02 jun 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton - : - Caboolture Sports FC
Round 18
04 jun 2024, 05:30 Inter Lions FC - : - Rydalmere
04 jun 2024, 05:30 Bankstown City Lions - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
04 jun 2024, 06:00 UNSW FC - : - Dunbar Rovers FC
04 jun 2024, 06:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Dulwich Hill FC
05 jun 2024, 05:30 Macarthur Rams - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
05 jun 2024, 05:30 SD Raiders FC - : - Nepean FC
05 jun 2024, 05:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Northern Tigers
05 jun 2024, 05:30 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Blacktown Spartans
Round 14
07 jun 2024, 06:30 Eastern Suburbs - : - Brisbane Strikers
08 jun 2024, 00:15 SWQ Thunder - : - Moreton City Excelsior II
08 jun 2024, 04:00 Caboolture Sports FC - : - Logan Lightning
08 jun 2024, 04:15 Capalaba - : - Ipswich FC
09 jun 2024, 02:45 St George Willawong FC - : - Mitchelton
09 jun 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United - : - Southside Eagles
Round 19
08 jun 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Macarthur Rams
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Northbridge FC Bulls
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Rydalmere - : - Canterbury Bankstown FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Northern Tigers - : - UNSW FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Nepean FC - : - Inter Lions FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Bankstown City Lions - : - SD Raiders FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Blacktown Spartans - : - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - : - Dulwich Hill FC
Round 20
15 jun 2024, 01:00 Northbridge FC Bulls - : - Nepean FC
15 jun 2024, 02:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - : - Blacktown Spartans
15 jun 2024, 05:00 UNSW FC - : - Bankstown City Lions
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Macarthur Rams - : - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Dunbar Rovers FC - : - Rydalmere
15 jun 2024, 05:00 SD Raiders FC - : - Dulwich Hill FC
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - : - Northern Tigers
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - : - Inter Lions FC
Round 15
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Moreton City Excelsior II - : - Capalaba
15 jun 2024, 04:00 Southside Eagles - : - Brisbane Strikers
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Eastern Suburbs - : - Ipswich FC
16 jun 2024, 03:00 Mitchelton - : - SWQ Thunder
16 jun 2024, 04:15 Broadbeach United - : - Caboolture Sports FC
16 jun 2024, 04:30 Logan Lightning - : - St George Willawong FC