Rus

Liga Profesional Argentina Scores & Results

Dates 27.01.2023 - 30.07.2023
Category Argentina
Participants 28
All leagues
Results
Round 27
30 jul 2023, 19:00 Godoy Cruz 4 : 2 Instituto
30 jul 2023, 16:30 Gimnasia LP 1 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
30 jul 2023, 16:30 Huracan 1 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
30 jul 2023, 14:00 Lanus 2 : 0 Barracas Central
30 jul 2023, 14:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 0 Colon
29 jul 2023, 19:00 Tigre 2 : 0 San Lorenzo
29 jul 2023, 16:00 Independiente 0 : 2 Boca Juniors
29 jul 2023, 14:00 Sarmiento 0 : 0 Banfield
29 jul 2023, 13:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 2 Atletico Tucuman
28 jul 2023, 20:30 River Plate 2 : 1 Racing Club
28 jul 2023, 18:00 Newell's Old Boys 1 : 1 Talleres
28 jul 2023, 18:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 Rosario Central
28 jul 2023, 15:30 Union 2 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
28 jul 2023, 15:30 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 3 Estudiantes
Round 26
25 jul 2023, 19:30 Instituto 2 : 1 Lanus
25 jul 2023, 17:00 Colon 1 : 3 Tigre
25 jul 2023, 14:30 Barracas Central 0 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
24 jul 2023, 19:45 Boca Juniors 2 : 1 Newell's Old Boys
24 jul 2023, 18:30 Racing Club 3 : 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 jul 2023, 17:30 Banfield 2 : 0 Godoy Cruz
24 jul 2023, 15:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Union
24 jul 2023, 15:30 Talleres 2 : 2 Gimnasia LP
23 jul 2023, 20:00 Rosario Central 3 : 3 River Plate
23 jul 2023, 17:45 Defensa y Justicia 3 : 0 Sarmiento
23 jul 2023, 15:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 0 Independiente
22 jul 2023, 19:30 Club Atletico Platense 0 : 1 Huracan
22 jul 2023, 17:00 Estudiantes 4 : 0 Belgrano
22 jul 2023, 14:30 San Lorenzo 0 : 2 Argentinos Juniors
Round 25
17 jul 2023, 19:30 Newell's Old Boys 0 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
17 jul 2023, 17:00 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 2 Instituto
17 jul 2023, 17:00 Tigre 0 : 1 Barracas Central
16 jul 2023, 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 1 Independiente
16 jul 2023, 20:30 Argentinos Juniors 1 : 0 Colon
16 jul 2023, 18:00 Lanus 2 : 2 Banfield
16 jul 2023, 15:30 Gimnasia LP 1 : 3 Boca Juniors
16 jul 2023, 13:00 Belgrano 0 : 1 San Lorenzo
15 jul 2023, 18:00 River Plate 3 : 1 Estudiantes
15 jul 2023, 15:00 Racing Club 1 : 1 Rosario Central
15 jul 2023, 13:00 Union 0 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
14 jul 2023, 20:30 Huracan 0 : 1 Talleres
14 jul 2023, 18:00 Sarmiento 1 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
14 jul 2023, 18:00 Godoy Cruz 2 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
Round 24
11 jul 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 2 : 0 Gimnasia LP
11 jul 2023, 19:00 Independiente 0 : 2 Newell's Old Boys
11 jul 2023, 17:45 Rosario Central 2 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
10 jul 2023, 20:30 Talleres 0 : 0 Union
10 jul 2023, 18:30 Boca Juniors 1 : 0 Huracan
10 jul 2023, 15:30 Colon 0 : 0 Belgrano
10 jul 2023, 13:00 Barracas Central 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
09 jul 2023, 19:30 Banfield 0 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
09 jul 2023, 19:30 Defensa y Justicia 2 : 2 Lanus
09 jul 2023, 17:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 : 1 Godoy Cruz
09 jul 2023, 14:30 Instituto 0 : 1 Tigre
09 jul 2023, 14:30 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 0 Sarmiento
08 jul 2023, 19:30 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 River Plate
08 jul 2023, 17:00 Estudiantes 0 : 0 Racing Club
Round 23
07 jul 2023, 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
07 jul 2023, 18:00 Gimnasia LP 1 : 1 Independiente
06 jul 2023, 20:30 Belgrano 0 : 2 Barracas Central
06 jul 2023, 20:30 Huracan 0 : 1 Atletico Tucuman
06 jul 2023, 18:00 Argentinos Juniors 0 : 0 Instituto
06 jul 2023, 18:00 Sarmiento 0 : 1 Talleres
06 jul 2023, 16:00 Union 0 : 0 Boca Juniors
06 jul 2023, 13:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
05 jul 2023, 20:30 River Plate 2 : 0 Colon
05 jul 2023, 18:30 Racing Club 1 : 1 San Lorenzo
05 jul 2023, 17:00 Rosario Central 0 : 0 Estudiantes
05 jul 2023, 16:00 Tigre 1 : 2 Banfield
05 jul 2023, 14:30 Godoy Cruz 2 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
04 jul 2023, 19:00 Lanus 0 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
Round 22
03 jul 2023, 19:00 Newell's Old Boys 2 : 2 Gimnasia LP
02 jul 2023, 20:30 Boca Juniors 2 : 0 Sarmiento
02 jul 2023, 18:30 Banfield 1 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
02 jul 2023, 18:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 0 Tigre
02 jul 2023, 18:00 Instituto 1 : 0 Belgrano
02 jul 2023, 16:00 Colon 0 : 4 Racing Club
02 jul 2023, 14:00 Independiente 1 : 0 Huracan
01 jul 2023, 20:30 Talleres 1 : 1 Godoy Cruz
01 jul 2023, 18:00 Estudiantes 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
01 jul 2023, 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Rosario Central
01 jul 2023, 14:00 Barracas Central 2 : 1 River Plate
30 jun 2023, 20:30 Velez Sarsfield 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
30 jun 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 0 Union
30 jun 2023, 18:00 Club Atletico Platense 0 : 1 Lanus
Round 21
26 jun 2023, 19:00 Belgrano 3 : 1 Banfield
25 jun 2023, 19:30 Sarmiento 4 : 1 Atletico Tucuman
25 jun 2023, 18:00 Rosario Central 1 : 1 Colon
25 jun 2023, 14:30 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 2 Club Atletico Platense
24 jun 2023, 19:00 Lanus 2 : 1 Talleres
24 jun 2023, 16:00 Union 3 : 0 Independiente
23 jun 2023, 20:30 Argentinos Juniors 3 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
23 jun 2023, 18:00 Huracan 1 : 1 Newell's Old Boys
22 jun 2023, 20:45 Godoy Cruz 4 : 0 Boca Juniors
22 jun 2023, 18:45 River Plate 3 : 1 Instituto
22 jun 2023, 17:00 Racing Club 1 : 1 Barracas Central
22 jun 2023, 16:00 Tigre 2 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
21 jun 2023, 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 0 Gimnasia LP
21 jun 2023, 18:00 Estudiantes 1 : 1 San Lorenzo
Round 19
17 jun 2023, 20:00 River Plate 1 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
Round 17
17 jun 2023, 17:00 Racing Club 2 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
Round 14
17 jun 2023, 14:30 Union 1 : 1 Lanus
Round 20
13 jun 2023, 19:30 Gimnasia LP 1 : 0 Huracan
13 jun 2023, 19:30 Atletico Tucuman 2 : 1 Godoy Cruz
13 jun 2023, 17:00 Colon 1 : 0 Estudiantes
13 jun 2023, 17:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 : 0 Belgrano
12 jun 2023, 20:45 Instituto 1 : 1 Racing Club
12 jun 2023, 20:45 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
12 jun 2023, 18:15 Banfield 1 : 4 River Plate
12 jun 2023, 16:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
12 jun 2023, 13:00 Newell's Old Boys 1 : 1 Union
10 jun 2023, 20:30 Talleres 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
10 jun 2023, 19:00 Boca Juniors 1 : 1 Lanus
10 jun 2023, 18:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 0 Tigre
09 jun 2023, 19:00 Independiente 2 : 0 Sarmiento
09 jun 2023, 14:30 Barracas Central 0 : 0 Rosario Central
Round 19
04 jun 2023, 20:30 Lanus 2 : 1 Atletico Tucuman
04 jun 2023, 16:00 Godoy Cruz 2 : 1 Independiente
04 jun 2023, 13:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Colon
04 jun 2023, 10:00 Union 2 : 0 Gimnasia LP
03 jun 2023, 20:30 Racing Club 2 : 0 Banfield
03 jun 2023, 18:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 : 0 Huracan
03 jun 2023, 18:00 Rosario Central 4 : 1 Instituto
03 jun 2023, 13:00 Belgrano 2 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
02 jun 2023, 20:30 Argentinos Juniors 1 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
02 jun 2023, 20:30 Tigre 1 : 3 Talleres
02 jun 2023, 18:00 Estudiantes 5 : 2 Barracas Central
01 jun 2023, 20:30 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 0 Boca Juniors
01 jun 2023, 19:00 Sarmiento 0 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
Round 18
29 may 2023, 20:30 Velez Sarsfield 2 : 2 River Plate
29 may 2023, 19:00 Instituto 0 : 0 Estudiantes
29 may 2023, 18:00 Banfield 2 : 0 Rosario Central
29 may 2023, 18:00 Huracan 0 : 1 Union
29 may 2023, 15:30 Colon 2 : 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
28 may 2023, 20:30 Newell's Old Boys 2 : 0 Godoy Cruz
28 may 2023, 18:00 Boca Juniors 1 : 0 Tigre
28 may 2023, 15:30 Talleres 1 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
28 may 2023, 15:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 1 Racing Club
28 may 2023, 13:00 Barracas Central 1 : 0 San Lorenzo
27 may 2023, 19:30 Independiente 1 : 1 Lanus
27 may 2023, 17:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 0 Belgrano
27 may 2023, 10:00 Gimnasia LP 0 : 0 Sarmiento
26 may 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
Round 17
21 may 2023, 19:30 River Plate 2 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
21 may 2023, 17:00 Sarmiento 0 : 0 Huracan
21 may 2023, 17:00 Colon 1 : 1 Barracas Central
21 may 2023, 14:30 Belgrano 1 : 1 Talleres
20 may 2023, 20:30 Lanus 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
20 may 2023, 20:30 Tigre 0 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
20 may 2023, 13:00 San Lorenzo 2 : 0 Instituto
19 may 2023, 20:30 Argentinos Juniors 0 : 1 Boca Juniors
19 may 2023, 18:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 1 Union
19 may 2023, 18:00 Rosario Central 2 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
19 may 2023, 18:00 Estudiantes 1 : 0 Banfield
19 may 2023, 14:30 Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 Gimnasia LP
18 may 2023, 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 1 Independiente
Round 16
15 may 2023, 19:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Rosario Central
15 may 2023, 17:00 Gimnasia LP 1 : 0 Lanus
15 may 2023, 14:30 Barracas Central 2 : 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
15 may 2023, 14:30 Union 0 : 2 Sarmiento
14 may 2023, 20:30 Talleres 2 : 1 River Plate
14 may 2023, 18:00 Boca Juniors 2 : 0 Belgrano
14 may 2023, 15:30 Club Atletico Platense 3 : 0 Racing Club
14 may 2023, 13:00 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 1 Estudiantes
13 may 2023, 19:30 Instituto 1 : 0 Colon
13 may 2023, 19:30 Newell's Old Boys 2 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
13 may 2023, 17:00 Banfield 1 : 2 San Lorenzo
13 may 2023, 14:30 Independiente 2 : 1 Tigre
12 may 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 2 Argentinos Juniors
12 may 2023, 19:00 Huracan 0 : 0 Godoy Cruz
Round 15
08 may 2023, 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 1 Sarmiento
08 may 2023, 18:30 Racing Club 2 : 4 Talleres
08 may 2023, 16:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
08 may 2023, 14:30 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 1 Gimnasia LP
07 may 2023, 20:00 Estudiantes 2 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
07 may 2023, 20:00 Tigre 2 : 2 Newell's Old Boys
07 may 2023, 16:30 River Plate 1 : 0 Boca Juniors
07 may 2023, 13:00 Rosario Central 4 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
06 may 2023, 19:30 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 2 Independiente
06 may 2023, 17:00 Belgrano 1 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
06 may 2023, 17:00 Colon 2 : 0 Banfield
06 may 2023, 14:30 Lanus 1 : 0 Huracan
05 may 2023, 14:30 Barracas Central 3 : 0 Instituto
05 may 2023, 14:30 Godoy Cruz 0 : 0 Union
Round 14
30 apr 2023, 19:30 Talleres 3 : 1 Rosario Central
30 apr 2023, 17:00 Independiente 2 : 0 Belgrano
30 apr 2023, 14:30 Defensa y Justicia 2 : 0 Colon
29 apr 2023, 20:30 Boca Juniors 3 : 1 Racing Club
29 apr 2023, 18:00 Banfield 0 : 0 Barracas Central
29 apr 2023, 18:00 Instituto 0 : 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
29 apr 2023, 15:30 Gimnasia LP 1 : 1 Tigre
29 apr 2023, 13:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 San Lorenzo
28 apr 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 1 River Plate
28 apr 2023, 18:00 Huracan 2 : 1 Arsenal Sarandi
28 apr 2023, 18:00 Newell's Old Boys 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
27 apr 2023, 19:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 2 Estudiantes
27 apr 2023, 19:00 Sarmiento 1 : 1 Godoy Cruz
Round 13
25 apr 2023, 18:30 Tigre 1 : 0 Huracan
24 apr 2023, 20:30 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 4 Gimnasia LP
24 apr 2023, 18:00 Racing Club 1 : 3 Atletico Tucuman
24 apr 2023, 14:30 Barracas Central 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
23 apr 2023, 19:30 River Plate 2 : 0 Independiente
23 apr 2023, 17:00 Estudiantes 1 : 0 Talleres
23 apr 2023, 16:30 Instituto 1 : 1 Banfield
23 apr 2023, 14:30 Rosario Central 2 : 2 Boca Juniors
23 apr 2023, 10:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
22 apr 2023, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 2 Godoy Cruz
22 apr 2023, 19:30 Belgrano 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
22 apr 2023, 14:30 Lanus 2 : 1 Sarmiento
22 apr 2023, 14:30 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 1 Union
21 apr 2023, 19:30 Colon 2 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
Round 12
17 apr 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 2 : 2 Rosario Central
17 apr 2023, 20:30 Godoy Cruz 4 : 4 Lanus
17 apr 2023, 18:00 Sarmiento 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
17 apr 2023, 18:00 Banfield 1 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
17 apr 2023, 15:30 Club Atletico Platense 0 : 0 Colon
16 apr 2023, 20:30 Talleres 0 : 0 San Lorenzo
16 apr 2023, 18:00 Newell's Old Boys 0 : 1 River Plate
16 apr 2023, 15:30 Independiente 1 : 1 Racing Club
16 apr 2023, 13:00 Union 0 : 0 Tigre
16 apr 2023, 13:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Barracas Central
15 apr 2023, 20:30 Gimnasia LP 0 : 2 Belgrano
15 apr 2023, 20:30 Huracan 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
15 apr 2023, 18:00 Boca Juniors 0 : 1 Estudiantes
15 apr 2023, 15:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 0 Instituto
Round 11
13 apr 2023, 20:30 Tigre 1 : 0 Sarmiento
13 apr 2023, 18:30 River Plate 3 : 0 Gimnasia LP
13 apr 2023, 15:30 Colon 2 : 2 Talleres
13 apr 2023, 13:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 3 Godoy Cruz
12 apr 2023, 20:30 Rosario Central 1 : 0 Independiente
12 apr 2023, 20:30 Estudiantes 0 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
12 apr 2023, 18:30 Racing Club 0 : 1 Newell's Old Boys
12 apr 2023, 18:00 Belgrano 2 : 0 Huracan
12 apr 2023, 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Boca Juniors
11 apr 2023, 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 : 1 Lanus
11 apr 2023, 20:30 Instituto 1 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
11 apr 2023, 20:30 Banfield 0 : 3 Defensa y Justicia
11 apr 2023, 18:00 Argentinos Juniors 5 : 1 Union
11 apr 2023, 13:00 Barracas Central 1 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
Round 10
09 apr 2023, 20:30 Boca Juniors 1 : 2 Colon
09 apr 2023, 18:00 Huracan 0 : 3 River Plate
09 apr 2023, 15:30 Newell's Old Boys 0 : 0 Rosario Central
09 apr 2023, 13:00 Independiente 1 : 2 Estudiantes
09 apr 2023, 13:00 Godoy Cruz 1 : 1 Tigre
08 apr 2023, 19:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
08 apr 2023, 19:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 3 San Lorenzo
08 apr 2023, 17:00 Gimnasia LP 3 : 1 Racing Club
08 apr 2023, 17:00 Union 0 : 3 Belgrano
08 apr 2023, 14:30 Sarmiento 2 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
07 apr 2023, 20:30 Velez Sarsfield 3 : 3 Banfield
07 apr 2023, 20:30 Talleres 3 : 0 Barracas Central
07 apr 2023, 18:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 0 Instituto
07 apr 2023, 18:00 Lanus 3 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
Round 9
03 apr 2023, 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
03 apr 2023, 19:00 Belgrano 0 : 0 Sarmiento
02 apr 2023, 20:30 Banfield 0 : 2 Club Atletico Platense
02 apr 2023, 18:00 Colon 0 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
02 apr 2023, 15:30 Instituto 0 : 3 Talleres
01 apr 2023, 20:30 Tigre 2 : 1 Lanus
01 apr 2023, 18:30 Racing Club 2 : 1 Huracan
01 apr 2023, 18:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Independiente
01 apr 2023, 14:30 Barracas Central 0 : 3 Boca Juniors
31 mar 2023, 20:30 River Plate 1 : 0 Union
31 mar 2023, 18:00 Estudiantes 3 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
31 mar 2023, 18:00 Rosario Central 3 : 1 Gimnasia LP
30 mar 2023, 20:30 Argentinos Juniors 3 : 0 Godoy Cruz
30 mar 2023, 19:00 Defensa y Justicia 0 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
Round 8
21 mar 2023, 20:00 Velez Sarsfield 4 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 mar 2023, 20:00 Huracan 0 : 2 Rosario Central
20 mar 2023, 20:00 Lanus 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
20 mar 2023, 17:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 : 0 San Lorenzo
19 mar 2023, 20:30 Talleres 0 : 1 Banfield
19 mar 2023, 20:30 Sarmiento 0 : 2 River Plate
19 mar 2023, 18:00 Boca Juniors 2 : 3 Instituto
19 mar 2023, 15:30 Gimnasia LP 2 : 1 Estudiantes
18 mar 2023, 20:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 1 Barracas Central
18 mar 2023, 20:30 Godoy Cruz 3 : 1 Belgrano
18 mar 2023, 18:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
18 mar 2023, 18:00 Independiente 2 : 2 Colon
18 mar 2023, 15:30 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 0 Tigre
17 mar 2023, 20:00 Union 1 : 3 Racing Club
Round 7
13 mar 2023, 20:00 Colon 1 : 1 Newell's Old Boys
13 mar 2023, 20:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
12 mar 2023, 20:30 Rosario Central 1 : 1 Union
12 mar 2023, 20:30 Banfield 1 : 0 Boca Juniors
12 mar 2023, 18:15 River Plate 3 : 0 Godoy Cruz
12 mar 2023, 18:15 Estudiantes 2 : 1 Huracan
12 mar 2023, 16:00 Racing Club 1 : 0 Sarmiento
11 mar 2023, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 : 0 Tigre
11 mar 2023, 19:30 Belgrano 0 : 0 Lanus
11 mar 2023, 17:15 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 1 Talleres
11 mar 2023, 15:00 San Lorenzo 4 : 0 Gimnasia LP
10 mar 2023, 19:00 Argentinos Juniors 1 : 1 Arsenal Sarandi
10 mar 2023, 19:00 Instituto 1 : 1 Atletico Tucuman
10 mar 2023, 15:00 Barracas Central 1 : 1 Independiente
Round 6
06 mar 2023, 19:00 Boca Juniors 0 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
06 mar 2023, 15:00 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 1 Belgrano
06 mar 2023, 15:00 Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 Racing Club
05 mar 2023, 19:30 Tigre 0 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
05 mar 2023, 19:30 Talleres 1 : 2 Velez Sarsfield
05 mar 2023, 17:15 Huracan 1 : 1 San Lorenzo
05 mar 2023, 15:00 Independiente 2 : 2 Instituto
04 mar 2023, 19:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 0 Banfield
04 mar 2023, 19:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 : 0 Barracas Central
04 mar 2023, 17:15 Lanus 0 : 2 River Plate
04 mar 2023, 15:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
04 mar 2023, 15:00 Gimnasia LP 0 : 0 Colon
03 mar 2023, 18:00 Union 2 : 0 Estudiantes
03 mar 2023, 18:00 Sarmiento 4 : 1 Rosario Central
Round 5
27 feb 2023, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
27 feb 2023, 17:15 Racing Club 2 : 1 Lanus
27 feb 2023, 15:00 Barracas Central 1 : 0 Gimnasia LP
26 feb 2023, 19:30 Banfield 0 : 0 Independiente
26 feb 2023, 19:30 Instituto 3 : 1 Newell's Old Boys
26 feb 2023, 17:15 River Plate 1 : 2 Arsenal Sarandi
26 feb 2023, 15:00 Defensa y Justicia 3 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
26 feb 2023, 15:00 Colon 1 : 1 Huracan
25 feb 2023, 19:30 Velez Sarsfield 1 : 2 Boca Juniors
25 feb 2023, 17:15 Estudiantes 1 : 1 Sarmiento
25 feb 2023, 17:15 Club Atletico Platense 2 : 4 Talleres
25 feb 2023, 15:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Union
24 feb 2023, 19:00 Rosario Central 1 : 0 Godoy Cruz
24 feb 2023, 19:00 Belgrano 0 : 2 Tigre
Round 4
20 feb 2023, 19:30 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
20 feb 2023, 17:15 Sarmiento 0 : 1 San Lorenzo
19 feb 2023, 19:30 Independiente 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
19 feb 2023, 19:30 Talleres 2 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
19 feb 2023, 17:15 Boca Juniors 3 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
19 feb 2023, 15:00 Union 1 : 1 Colon
18 feb 2023, 19:00 Newell's Old Boys 2 : 0 Banfield
18 feb 2023, 17:15 Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 Estudiantes
18 feb 2023, 17:15 Argentinos Juniors 3 : 0 Belgrano
18 feb 2023, 16:00 Tigre 0 : 1 River Plate
18 feb 2023, 15:00 Lanus 3 : 0 Rosario Central
17 feb 2023, 19:30 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 3 Racing Club
17 feb 2023, 19:30 Huracan 2 : 0 Barracas Central
17 feb 2023, 16:00 Gimnasia LP 2 : 0 Instituto
Round 3
13 feb 2023, 18:00 Estudiantes 0 : 2 Lanus
13 feb 2023, 15:00 Barracas Central 1 : 1 Union
12 feb 2023, 19:30 Racing Club 2 : 2 Tigre
12 feb 2023, 19:30 Instituto 0 : 0 Huracan
12 feb 2023, 17:15 River Plate 2 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
12 feb 2023, 15:00 Rosario Central 2 : 1 Arsenal Sarandi
12 feb 2023, 15:00 Banfield 0 : 0 Gimnasia LP
11 feb 2023, 19:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Independiente
11 feb 2023, 19:30 Talleres 2 : 1 Boca Juniors
11 feb 2023, 17:15 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 1 Atletico Tucuman
11 feb 2023, 15:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Godoy Cruz
11 feb 2023, 15:00 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
10 feb 2023, 19:30 Colon 0 : 2 Sarmiento
10 feb 2023, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 1 Belgrano
Round 2
06 feb 2023, 19:30 Huracan 3 : 2 Banfield
06 feb 2023, 16:00 Gimnasia LP 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia
05 feb 2023, 19:30 Atletico Tucuman 0 : 2 Talleres
05 feb 2023, 19:30 Union 0 : 2 Instituto
05 feb 2023, 19:30 Godoy Cruz 1 : 0 Colon
05 feb 2023, 17:15 Boca Juniors 0 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
05 feb 2023, 15:00 Independiente 1 : 2 Club Atletico Platense
04 feb 2023, 19:30 Argentinos Juniors 1 : 0 Racing Club
04 feb 2023, 19:30 Lanus 2 : 1 San Lorenzo
04 feb 2023, 17:15 Belgrano 2 : 1 River Plate
04 feb 2023, 15:00 Sarmiento 3 : 5 Barracas Central
04 feb 2023, 15:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 1 Estudiantes
03 feb 2023, 18:00 Newell's Old Boys 1 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
03 feb 2023, 18:00 Tigre 2 : 2 Rosario Central
Round 1
30 jan 2023, 18:00 Banfield 0 : 0 Union
30 jan 2023, 18:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 : 1 Gimnasia LP
30 jan 2023, 15:00 Barracas Central 0 : 1 Godoy Cruz
29 jan 2023, 19:30 Boca Juniors 1 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
29 jan 2023, 17:15 Racing Club 0 : 0 Belgrano
29 jan 2023, 17:15 Colon 1 : 2 Lanus
29 jan 2023, 17:15 Instituto 0 : 0 Sarmiento
29 jan 2023, 15:00 Club Atletico Platense 2 : 2 Newell's Old Boys
28 jan 2023, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 2 River Plate
28 jan 2023, 17:15 Estudiantes 1 : 2 Tigre
28 jan 2023, 17:15 Talleres 0 : 1 Independiente
28 jan 2023, 15:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
27 jan 2023, 19:30 Defensa y Justicia 2 : 4 Huracan
27 jan 2023, 17:15 Rosario Central 1 : 0 Argentinos Juniors