Rus

Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina Scores & Results

Dates 25.01.2024 - 14.04.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 28
All leagues
Results
Round 7
10’ Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Tigre
Today, 17:30 Argentinos Juniors 3 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
Today, 17:00 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 1 Deportivo Riestra
Yesterday, 20:00 Lanus 1 : 1 Banfield
Yesterday, 20:00 Instituto 0 : 2 Godoy Cruz
Yesterday, 17:45 Newell's Old Boys 0 : 1 Rosario Central
Yesterday, 17:30 Gimnasia LP 0 : 0 Estudiantes
Yesterday, 15:00 River Plate 1 : 1 Boca Juniors
24 feb 2024, 20:00 Sarmiento 0 : 0 Barracas Central
24 feb 2024, 20:00 Union 4 : 1 Independiente Rivadavia
24 feb 2024, 17:30 Huracan 0 : 0 San Lorenzo
24 feb 2024, 17:30 Belgrano 2 : 2 Talleres
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Independiente 0 : 1 Racing Club
Round 6
20 feb 2024, 18:00 Defensa y Justicia 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 feb 2024, 17:30 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 1 Independiente Rivadavia
19 feb 2024, 19:30 Belgrano 4 : 1 Sarmiento
19 feb 2024, 19:30 Union 0 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
19 feb 2024, 17:15 Barracas Central 2 : 1 Talleres
19 feb 2024, 17:15 Estudiantes 2 : 0 Newell's Old Boys
19 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
18 feb 2024, 19:30 Lanus 2 : 1 Boca Juniors
18 feb 2024, 17:15 River Plate 1 : 1 Banfield
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 : 0 Huracan
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Instituto 0 : 2 Independiente
17 feb 2024, 19:00 Rosario Central 2 : 1 Gimnasia LP
17 feb 2024, 17:00 Racing Club 0 : 2 Godoy Cruz
17 feb 2024, 15:00 San Lorenzo 2 : 0 Tigre
Round 5
15 feb 2024, 19:30 Talleres 2 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
15 feb 2024, 19:00 Independiente Rivadavia 0 : 2 Instituto
15 feb 2024, 17:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 1 Belgrano
15 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 : 2 Velez Sarsfield
14 feb 2024, 19:30 Atletico Tucuman 0 : 0 River Plate
14 feb 2024, 17:15 Boca Juniors 2 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
14 feb 2024, 17:15 Banfield 0 : 0 Barracas Central
14 feb 2024, 15:00 Tigre 0 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
14 feb 2024, 15:00 Sarmiento 0 : 1 Lanus
13 feb 2024, 19:30 Independiente 1 : 0 Rosario Central
13 feb 2024, 19:30 Godoy Cruz 0 : 0 Union
13 feb 2024, 17:15 Gimnasia LP 3 : 1 Huracan
13 feb 2024, 15:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 1 Estudiantes
12 feb 2024, 19:00 Newell's Old Boys 0 : 4 Racing Club
Round 4
12 feb 2024, 17:00 Instituto 2 : 2 Talleres
11 feb 2024, 19:00 Barracas Central 2 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
11 feb 2024, 17:00 Lanus 3 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 : 3 River Plate
10 feb 2024, 19:30 Belgrano 0 : 1 Godoy Cruz
10 feb 2024, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 3 : 0 Sarmiento
10 feb 2024, 17:15 Boca Juniors 0 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Argentinos Juniors 4 : 2 Banfield
09 feb 2024, 19:15 Velez Sarsfield 3 : 1 Gimnasia LP
09 feb 2024, 19:15 Racing Club 4 : 1 San Lorenzo
09 feb 2024, 17:00 Estudiantes 2 : 0 Tigre
09 feb 2024, 17:00 Union 1 : 3 Newell's Old Boys
08 feb 2024, 19:15 Huracan 0 : 0 Independiente
08 feb 2024, 17:30 Rosario Central 1 : 0 Independiente Rivadavia
Round 3
06 feb 2024, 19:15 Atletico Tucuman 0 : 0 Argentinos Juniors
06 feb 2024, 17:00 Sarmiento 2 : 3 Defensa y Justicia
05 feb 2024, 20:00 Banfield 0 : 2 Instituto
05 feb 2024, 19:30 Estudiantes 0 : 0 Racing Club
05 feb 2024, 17:45 Tigre 0 : 2 Boca Juniors
05 feb 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Union
05 feb 2024, 15:30 Godoy Cruz 1 : 0 Lanus
04 feb 2024, 19:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 : 0 Belgrano
04 feb 2024, 18:30 Club Atletico Platense 1 : 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
04 feb 2024, 17:15 River Plate 5 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 : 1 Barracas Central
03 feb 2024, 19:15 Talleres 4 : 1 Rosario Central
03 feb 2024, 19:15 Independiente Rivadavia 2 : 0 Huracan
03 feb 2024, 17:00 Independiente 0 : 1 Gimnasia LP
Round 2
01 feb 2024, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 2 Godoy Cruz
01 feb 2024, 19:30 Union 0 : 1 Estudiantes
01 feb 2024, 17:00 Boca Juniors 1 : 1 Sarmiento
31 jan 2024, 19:30 Barracas Central 0 : 2 River Plate
31 jan 2024, 18:00 Racing Club 3 : 0 Tigre
31 jan 2024, 17:15 Belgrano 1 : 1 San Lorenzo
31 jan 2024, 15:45 Defensa y Justicia 3 : 0 Club Atletico Platense
31 jan 2024, 15:00 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 0 Deportivo Riestra
30 jan 2024, 19:30 Lanus 0 : 2 Newell's Old Boys
30 jan 2024, 19:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 : 1 Independiente
30 jan 2024, 17:15 Rosario Central 0 : 0 Banfield
30 jan 2024, 17:15 Gimnasia LP 2 : 3 Independiente Rivadavia
30 jan 2024, 15:00 Huracan 1 : 2 Talleres
29 jan 2024, 19:00 Instituto 3 : 0 Atletico Tucuman
Round 1
28 jan 2024, 19:00 Estudiantes 1 : 0 Belgrano
28 jan 2024, 17:00 River Plate 1 : 1 Argentinos Juniors
28 jan 2024, 15:00 Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
27 jan 2024, 19:00 Racing Club 0 : 1 Union
27 jan 2024, 17:00 Club Atletico Platense 0 : 0 Boca Juniors
27 jan 2024, 15:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 2 Lanus
26 jan 2024, 19:15 Banfield 0 : 2 Huracan
26 jan 2024, 19:15 Independiente Rivadavia 0 : 1 Independiente
26 jan 2024, 17:00 Talleres 0 : 1 Gimnasia LP
26 jan 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central 1 : 1 Velez Sarsfield
25 jan 2024, 19:15 Atletico Tucuman 1 : 1 Rosario Central
25 jan 2024, 19:15 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 : 1 Newell's Old Boys
25 jan 2024, 17:00 Instituto 0 : 0 Deportivo Riestra
25 jan 2024, 17:00 Tigre 0 : 0 Sarmiento