Eng

Результаты матчей Кубок Профессиональной лиги Аргентины

Даты проведения 25.01.2024 - 17.04.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 28
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 14
Сегодня, 19:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
Сегодня, 19:00 Индепендьенте 2 : 2 Тальерес Кордова
Сегодня, 19:00 Институто 1 : 3 Ривер Плейт
Сегодня, 19:00 Архентинос Хуниорс 3 : 3 Барракас Сентрал
Вчера, 19:00 Сентраль Кордова 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
Вчера, 17:15 Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 : 2 Банфилд
Вчера, 15:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 0 : 1 Платенсе
13 апр 2024, 18:00 Уракан 4 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
13 апр 2024, 16:00 Тигре 0 : 1 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 11
12 апр 2024, 18:30 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 13
08 апр 2024, 19:00 Платенсе 3 : 1 Тигре
08 апр 2024, 19:00 Годой Крус 1 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
08 апр 2024, 14:30 Депортиво Риестра 0 : 0 Уракан
07 апр 2024, 20:00 Ривер Плейт 2 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
Прогноз
07 апр 2024, 17:30 Расинг Кордова 2 : 0 Ланус
Прогноз
07 апр 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Тукуман 3 : 2 Химнасия и Эсгрима
07 апр 2024, 15:00 Барракас Сентрал 3 : 2 Институто
06 апр 2024, 20:30 Тальерес Кордова 1 : 1 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
06 апр 2024, 20:30 Унион Санта-Фе 1 : 2 Бельграно
06 апр 2024, 18:15 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 2 Дефенса и Хустисия
06 апр 2024, 18:15 Эстудиантес 5 : 0 Сентраль Кордова
06 апр 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1 : 3 Бока Хуниорс
05 апр 2024, 20:00 Банфилд 0 : 1 Индепендьенте
05 апр 2024, 18:30 Велес Сарсфилд 0 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
Тур 12
01 апр 2024, 18:00 Платенсе 1 : 2 Годой Крус
31 мар 2024, 20:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 : 2 Банфилд
31 мар 2024, 17:30 Индепендьенте 1 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
31 мар 2024, 15:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 1 Депортиво Риестра
31 мар 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 0 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
30 мар 2024, 20:00 Тальерес Кордова 1 : 0 Велес Сарсфилд
30 мар 2024, 18:00 Сентраль Кордова 1 : 3 Расинг Кордова
30 мар 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
29 мар 2024, 19:30 Уракан 1 : 0 Ривер Плейт
29 мар 2024, 17:00 Тигре 1 : 4 Бельграно
29 мар 2024, 17:00 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 : 0 Эстудиантес
28 мар 2024, 20:00 Институто 1 : 2 Архентинос Хуниорс
28 мар 2024, 19:00 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 2 Барракас Сентрал
27 мар 2024, 20:30 Ланус 2 : 2 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 9
21 мар 2024, 18:00 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 0 Годой Крус
Тур 11
20 мар 2024, 20:15 Бельграно 0 : 1 Ланус
19 мар 2024, 20:15 Архентинос Хуниорс 3 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
Прогноз
18 мар 2024, 20:15 Унион Санта-Фе 2 : 2 Сентраль Кордова
Прогноз
17 мар 2024, 20:00 Банфилд 0 : 0 Тальерес Кордова
17 мар 2024, 17:30 Ривер Плейт 3 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
17 мар 2024, 15:00 Барракас Сентрал 1 : 0 Уракан
17 мар 2024, 15:00 Годой Крус 1 : 0 Тигре
16 мар 2024, 20:30 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 0 Институто
16 мар 2024, 20:30 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 2 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
16 мар 2024, 18:15 Расинг Кордова 1 : 1 Дефенса и Хустисия
16 мар 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
15 мар 2024, 20:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 0 Платенсе
15 мар 2024, 15:30 Депортиво Риестра 1 : 0 Индепендьенте
Тур 10
12 мар 2024, 20:15 Сентраль Кордова 2 : 2 Бельграно
11 мар 2024, 20:45 Банфилд 1 : 2 Велес Сарсфилд
11 мар 2024, 20:15 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 : 2 Депортиво Риестра
11 мар 2024, 18:15 Тигре 2 : 3 Ланус
10 мар 2024, 20:30 Бока Хуниорс 4 : 2 Расинг Кордова
10 мар 2024, 18:15 Тальерес Кордова 4 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
10 мар 2024, 18:15 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 : 1 Унион Санта-Фе
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Уракан 1 : 1 Архентинос Хуниорс
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус 1 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
09 мар 2024, 19:30 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 0 Институто
09 мар 2024, 19:30 Платенсе 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
09 мар 2024, 17:15 Индепендьенте 1 : 1 Ривер Плейт
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 0 Барракас Сентрал
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 : 1 Эстудиантес
Тур 9
07 мар 2024, 19:15 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1 : 0 Тигре
07 мар 2024, 19:15 Бельграно 1 : 1 Дефенса и Хустисия
07 мар 2024, 17:00 Ланус 0 : 1 Сентраль Кордова
07 мар 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Риестра 0 : 1 Тальерес Кордова
06 мар 2024, 19:30 Ривер Плейт 2 : 0 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
06 мар 2024, 19:30 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 3 Банфилд
06 мар 2024, 17:15 Эстудиантес 1 : 2 Платенсе
06 мар 2024, 17:15 Унион Санта-Фе 1 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
06 мар 2024, 15:00 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
05 мар 2024, 19:30 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
05 мар 2024, 18:00 Расинг Кордова 0 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
05 мар 2024, 17:00 Барракас Сентрал 2 : 2 Индепендьенте
04 мар 2024, 19:00 Институто 2 : 0 Уракан
Тур 8
03 мар 2024, 19:30 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 : 2 Сан-Лоренсо
03 мар 2024, 17:15 Бока Хуниорс 3 : 2 Бельграно
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 4 Ланус
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Годой Крус 1 : 2 Эстудиантес
02 мар 2024, 19:30 Тальерес Кордова 2 : 2 Ривер Плейт
02 мар 2024, 17:15 Индепендьенте 2 : 1 Архентинос Хуниорс
02 мар 2024, 17:00 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 0 Велес Сарсфилд
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 1 : 2 Унион Санта-Фе
01 мар 2024, 19:15 Банфилд 2 : 0 Депортиво Риестра
01 мар 2024, 19:15 Платенсе 0 : 0 Расинг Кордова
01 мар 2024, 17:00 Тигре 1 : 0 Сентраль Кордова
29 фев 2024, 19:15 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 1 : 3 Барракас Сентрал
29 фев 2024, 19:15 Уракан 2 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
29 фев 2024, 17:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 : 3 Институто
Тур 7
26 фев 2024, 19:45 Сентраль Кордова 0 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
26 фев 2024, 19:30 Велес Сарсфилд 2 : 2 Тигре
26 фев 2024, 17:30 Архентинос Хуниорс 3 : 1 Платенсе
26 фев 2024, 17:00 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 : 1 Депортиво Риестра
25 фев 2024, 20:00 Ланус 1 : 1 Банфилд
25 фев 2024, 20:00 Институто 0 : 2 Годой Крус
25 фев 2024, 17:45 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
25 фев 2024, 17:30 Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 : 0 Эстудиантес
25 фев 2024, 15:00 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
24 фев 2024, 20:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 0 : 0 Барракас Сентрал
24 фев 2024, 20:00 Унион Санта-Фе 4 : 1 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
24 фев 2024, 17:30 Уракан 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
24 фев 2024, 17:30 Бельграно 2 : 2 Тальерес Кордова
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Индепендьенте 0 : 1 Расинг Кордова
Тур 6
20 фев 2024, 18:00 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 : 1 Сентраль Кордова
20 фев 2024, 17:30 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 1 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
19 фев 2024, 19:30 Бельграно 4 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
19 фев 2024, 19:30 Унион Санта-Фе 0 : 0 Платенсе
19 фев 2024, 17:15 Барракас Сентрал 2 : 1 Тальерес Кордова
19 фев 2024, 17:15 Эстудиантес 2 : 0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
19 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Риестра 1 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
18 фев 2024, 19:30 Ланус 2 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
18 фев 2024, 17:15 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 Банфилд
18 фев 2024, 15:00 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 0 Уракан
18 фев 2024, 15:00 Институто 0 : 2 Индепендьенте
17 фев 2024, 19:00 Росарио Сентраль 2 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
17 фев 2024, 17:00 Расинг Кордова 0 : 2 Годой Крус
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 0 Тигре
Тур 5
15 фев 2024, 19:30 Тальерес Кордова 2 : 1 Архентинос Хуниорс
15 фев 2024, 19:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 : 2 Институто
15 фев 2024, 17:00 Платенсе 1 : 1 Бельграно
15 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Риестра 1 : 2 Велес Сарсфилд
14 фев 2024, 19:30 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 0 Ривер Плейт
14 фев 2024, 17:15 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 0 Сентраль Кордова
14 фев 2024, 17:15 Банфилд 0 : 0 Барракас Сентрал
14 фев 2024, 15:00 Тигре 0 : 1 Дефенса и Хустисия
14 фев 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 0 : 1 Ланус
13 фев 2024, 19:30 Индепендьенте 1 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
13 фев 2024, 19:30 Годой Крус 0 : 0 Унион Санта-Фе
13 фев 2024, 17:15 Химнасия и Эсгрима 3 : 1 Уракан
13 фев 2024, 15:00 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 1 Эстудиантес
12 фев 2024, 19:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 4 Расинг Кордова
Тур 4
12 фев 2024, 17:00 Институто 2 : 2 Тальерес Кордова
11 фев 2024, 19:00 Барракас Сентрал 2 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
11 фев 2024, 17:00 Ланус 3 : 0 Платенсе
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Риестра 0 : 3 Ривер Плейт
10 фев 2024, 19:30 Бельграно 0 : 1 Годой Крус
10 фев 2024, 19:30 Сентраль Кордова 3 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
10 фев 2024, 17:15 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Архентинос Хуниорс 4 : 2 Банфилд
09 фев 2024, 19:15 Велес Сарсфилд 3 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
09 фев 2024, 19:15 Расинг Кордова 4 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
09 фев 2024, 17:00 Эстудиантес 2 : 0 Тигре
09 фев 2024, 17:00 Унион Санта-Фе 1 : 3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
08 фев 2024, 19:15 Уракан 0 : 0 Индепендьенте
08 фев 2024, 17:30 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 0 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
Тур 3
06 фев 2024, 19:15 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
06 фев 2024, 17:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 2 : 3 Дефенса и Хустисия
05 фев 2024, 20:00 Банфилд 0 : 2 Институто
05 фев 2024, 19:30 Эстудиантес 0 : 0 Расинг Кордова
05 фев 2024, 17:45 Тигре 0 : 2 Бока Хуниорс
05 фев 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 0 Унион Санта-Фе
05 фев 2024, 15:30 Годой Крус 1 : 0 Ланус
04 фев 2024, 19:30 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1 : 0 Бельграно
04 фев 2024, 18:30 Платенсе 1 : 0 Сентраль Кордова
04 фев 2024, 17:15 Ривер Плейт 5 : 0 Велес Сарсфилд
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Риестра 0 : 1 Барракас Сентрал
03 фев 2024, 19:15 Тальерес Кордова 4 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
03 фев 2024, 19:15 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 2 : 0 Уракан
03 фев 2024, 17:00 Индепендьенте 0 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тур 2
01 фев 2024, 19:30 Сентраль Кордова 0 : 2 Годой Крус
01 фев 2024, 19:30 Унион Санта-Фе 0 : 1 Эстудиантес
01 фев 2024, 17:00 Бока Хуниорс 1 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
31 янв 2024, 19:30 Барракас Сентрал 0 : 2 Ривер Плейт
31 янв 2024, 18:00 Расинг Кордова 3 : 0 Тигре
31 янв 2024, 17:15 Бельграно 1 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
31 янв 2024, 15:45 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 : 0 Платенсе
31 янв 2024, 15:00 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 0 Депортиво Риестра
30 янв 2024, 19:30 Ланус 0 : 2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
30 янв 2024, 19:30 Велес Сарсфилд 0 : 1 Индепендьенте
30 янв 2024, 17:15 Росарио Сентраль 0 : 0 Банфилд
30 янв 2024, 17:15 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 3 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
30 янв 2024, 15:00 Уракан 1 : 2 Тальерес Кордова
29 янв 2024, 19:00 Институто 3 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 1
28 янв 2024, 19:00 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Бельграно
28 янв 2024, 17:00 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 Архентинос Хуниорс
28 янв 2024, 15:00 Годой Крус 2 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
27 янв 2024, 19:00 Расинг Кордова 0 : 1 Унион Санта-Фе
27 янв 2024, 17:00 Платенсе 0 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
27 янв 2024, 15:00 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 2 Ланус
26 янв 2024, 19:15 Банфилд 0 : 2 Уракан
26 янв 2024, 19:15 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа 0 : 1 Индепендьенте
26 янв 2024, 17:00 Тальерес Кордова 0 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
26 янв 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал 1 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
25 янв 2024, 19:15 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
25 янв 2024, 19:15 Сентраль Кордова 0 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
25 янв 2024, 17:00 Институто 0 : 0 Депортиво Риестра
25 янв 2024, 17:00 Тигре 0 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто