Rus

Primera Divisió Andorra Scores & Results

Dates 16.09.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Andorra
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 18
25 feb 2024, 12:30 FC Pas de la Casa 0 : 1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
25 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 : 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
25 feb 2024, 07:30 UE Santa Coloma 2 : 0 FC Ordino
25 feb 2024, 05:00 CE Carroi 0 : 4 Atletic Escaldes
24 feb 2024, 14:30 CF Atletic America 6 : 3 CF Esperanca
Round 17
18 feb 2024, 12:30 CF Esperanca 0 : 0 FC Pas de la Casa
18 feb 2024, 10:00 CE Carroi 0 : 2 FC Ordino
18 feb 2024, 07:30 FC Santa Coloma 3 : 0 CF Atletic America
18 feb 2024, 05:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 0 : 0 UE Santa Coloma
17 feb 2024, 14:30 Atletic Escaldes 2 : 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
Round 16
11 feb 2024, 12:30 UE Santa Coloma 0 : 0 FC Pas de la Casa
11 feb 2024, 10:00 CF Atletic America 1 : 8 Atletic Escaldes
11 feb 2024, 07:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 : 0 FC Ordino
11 feb 2024, 05:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 4 : 1 CE Carroi
10 feb 2024, 14:30 FC Santa Coloma 6 : 1 CF Esperanca
Round 15
04 feb 2024, 12:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 0 : 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
04 feb 2024, 10:00 UE Santa Coloma 6 : 0 CF Esperanca
04 feb 2024, 07:30 Atletic Escaldes 5 : 1 FC Santa Coloma
04 feb 2024, 05:00 FC Pas de la Casa 2 : 2 CE Carroi
03 feb 2024, 14:30 FC Ordino 1 : 0 CF Atletic America
Round 14
28 jan 2024, 12:30 CE Carroi 0 : 5 UE Santa Coloma
28 jan 2024, 10:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 6 : 0 CF Atletic America
28 jan 2024, 07:30 CF Esperanca 0 : 5 Atletic Escaldes
28 jan 2024, 05:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 : 0 FC Pas de la Casa
27 jan 2024, 14:30 FC Ordino 1 : 1 FC Santa Coloma
Round 13
21 jan 2024, 12:30 FC Pas de la Casa 1 : 2 CF Atletic America
21 jan 2024, 10:00 FC Ordino 1 : 1 Atletic Escaldes
21 jan 2024, 07:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 0 : 2 FC Santa Coloma
21 jan 2024, 05:00 UE Santa Coloma 0 : 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes
20 jan 2024, 14:30 CE Carroi 0 : 4 CF Esperanca
Round 12
17 dec 2023, 12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 3 : 1 CE Carroi
17 dec 2023, 10:00 FC Santa Coloma 3 : 2 FC Pas de la Casa
17 dec 2023, 07:30 Atletic Escaldes 3 : 0 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
17 dec 2023, 05:00 CF Esperanca 0 : 3 FC Ordino
16 dec 2023, 14:30 UE Santa Coloma 6 : 0 CF Atletic America
Round 11
10 dec 2023, 12:30 FC Santa Coloma 1 : 2 UE Santa Coloma
10 dec 2023, 10:00 FC Ordino 1 : 0 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
10 dec 2023, 07:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 6 : 0 CF Esperanca
10 dec 2023, 05:00 CF Atletic America 1 : 3 CE Carroi
09 dec 2023, 14:30 FC Pas de la Casa 0 : 2 Atletic Escaldes
Round 10
03 dec 2023, 12:30 FC Santa Coloma 2 : 1 CE Carroi
03 dec 2023, 10:00 CF Esperanca 0 : 3 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
03 dec 2023, 07:30 FC Pas de la Casa 1 : 1 FC Ordino
03 dec 2023, 05:00 Atletic Escaldes 1 : 2 UE Santa Coloma
02 dec 2023, 14:30 CF Atletic America 0 : 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes
Round 9
26 nov 2023, 12:30 FC Pas de la Casa 0 : 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes
26 nov 2023, 10:00 CF Atletic America 1 : 4 Atletic Escaldes
26 nov 2023, 07:30 CF Esperanca 0 : 2 CE Carroi
26 nov 2023, 05:00 FC Santa Coloma 2 : 0 FC Ordino
25 nov 2023, 14:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 : 2 UE Santa Coloma
Round 8
12 nov 2023, 12:30 Atletic Escaldes 3 : 1 CF Esperanca
12 nov 2023, 10:00 UE Santa Coloma 1 : 2 FC Santa Coloma
12 nov 2023, 07:30 FC Ordino 1 : 0 FC Pas de la Casa
12 nov 2023, 05:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes 6 : 0 CF Atletic America
11 nov 2023, 14:30 CE Carroi 0 : 2 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Round 7
05 nov 2023, 12:30 CF Atletic America 1 : 2 FC Ordino
05 nov 2023, 10:00 CF Esperanca 0 : 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
05 nov 2023, 07:30 UE Santa Coloma 3 : 0 CE Carroi
05 nov 2023, 05:00 FC Pas de la Casa 0 : 5 FC Santa Coloma
04 nov 2023, 15:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 : 1 Atletic Escaldes
Round 6
29 oct 2023, 13:30 Atletic Escaldes 8 : 1 CE Carroi
29 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Pas de la Casa 1 : 5 UE Santa Coloma
29 oct 2023, 08:30 FC Santa Coloma 4 : 0 CF Atletic America
29 oct 2023, 06:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes 4 : 2 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
28 oct 2023, 14:30 FC Ordino 4 : 0 CF Esperanca
Round 5
22 oct 2023, 12:30 UE Santa Coloma 2 : 1 Atletic Escaldes
22 oct 2023, 10:00 CE Carroi 1 : 6 Inter Club d'Escaldes
22 oct 2023, 07:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 2 : 1 FC Ordino
22 oct 2023, 05:00 CF Esperanca 0 : 5 FC Santa Coloma
21 oct 2023, 14:30 CF Atletic America 1 : 3 FC Pas de la Casa
Round 4
08 oct 2023, 12:30 FC Santa Coloma 0 : 1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
08 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Ordino 4 : 0 CE Carroi
08 oct 2023, 07:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 : 0 Atletic Escaldes
08 oct 2023, 05:00 CF Atletic America 0 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
07 oct 2023, 14:30 FC Pas de la Casa 3 : 2 CF Esperanca
Round 3
01 oct 2023, 12:30 CF Esperanca 2 : 0 CF Atletic America
01 oct 2023, 10:00 CE Carroi 0 : 2 FC Santa Coloma
01 oct 2023, 07:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 2 : 0 FC Pas de la Casa
01 oct 2023, 05:00 Atletic Escaldes 1 : 0 FC Ordino
30 sep 2023, 14:30 UE Santa Coloma 2 : 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
Round 2
24 sep 2023, 12:30 FC Ordino 2 : 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
24 sep 2023, 10:00 CF Atletic America 1 : 1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
24 sep 2023, 07:30 CF Esperanca 0 : 2 UE Santa Coloma
24 sep 2023, 05:00 FC Pas de la Casa 0 : 1 CE Carroi
23 sep 2023, 14:30 FC Santa Coloma 1 : 0 Atletic Escaldes
Round 1
17 sep 2023, 12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 : 0 FC Santa Coloma
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Atletic Escaldes 1 : 1 FC Pas de la Casa
17 sep 2023, 07:30 CE Carroi 2 : 2 CF Atletic America
17 sep 2023, 05:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 : 0 CF Esperanca
16 sep 2023, 14:30 UE Santa Coloma 2 : 0 FC Ordino