Rus

Primera Divisió Andorra Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 16.09.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Andorra
Participants 10
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
24 feb 2024, 14:30 CF Atletic America - : - CF Esperanca
25 feb 2024, 05:00 CE Carroi - : - Atletic Escaldes
25 feb 2024, 07:30 UE Santa Coloma - : - FC Ordino
25 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Santa Coloma - : - Inter Club d'Escaldes
25 feb 2024, 12:30 FC Pas de la Casa - : - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Round 19
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - : - FC Santa Coloma
03 mar 2024, 05:00 CF Esperanca - : - Atletic Escaldes
03 mar 2024, 07:30 CE Carroi - : - FC Pas de la Casa
03 mar 2024, 10:00 CF Atletic America - : - UE Santa Coloma
03 mar 2024, 12:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - : - FC Ordino
Round 20
09 mar 2024, 14:30 FC Pas de la Casa - : - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
10 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Santa Coloma - : - CF Atletic America
10 mar 2024, 08:30 UE Santa Coloma - : - CF Esperanca
10 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Ordino - : - Inter Club d'Escaldes
10 mar 2024, 13:30 Atletic Escaldes - : - CE Carroi
Round 21
06 apr 2024, 14:30 CE Carroi - : - UE Santa Coloma
07 apr 2024, 05:00 FC Ordino - : - FC Pas de la Casa
07 apr 2024, 07:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - : - CF Atletic America
07 apr 2024, 10:00 CF Esperanca - : - FC Santa Coloma
07 apr 2024, 12:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - : - Atletic Escaldes
Round 22
13 apr 2024, 14:30 UE Santa Coloma - : - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
14 apr 2024, 05:00 Atletic Escaldes - : - FC Ordino
14 apr 2024, 07:30 FC Santa Coloma - : - CE Carroi
14 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Pas de la Casa - : - Inter Club d'Escaldes
14 apr 2024, 12:30 CF Atletic America - : - CF Esperanca
Round 23
20 apr 2024, 14:30 CE Carroi - : - CF Atletic America
21 apr 2024, 05:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - : - FC Santa Coloma
21 apr 2024, 07:30 FC Pas de la Casa - : - Atletic Escaldes
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - : - CF Esperanca
21 apr 2024, 12:30 FC Ordino - : - UE Santa Coloma
Round 24
28 apr 2024, 05:00 Atletic Escaldes - : - Inter Club d'Escaldes
28 apr 2024, 07:30 CF Atletic America - : - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
28 apr 2024, 10:00 UE Santa Coloma - : - FC Pas de la Casa
28 apr 2024, 12:30 FC Santa Coloma - : - FC Ordino
28 apr 2024, 14:30 CF Esperanca - : - CE Carroi
Round 25
04 may 2024, 14:30 FC Pas de la Casa - : - FC Santa Coloma
05 may 2024, 05:00 FC Ordino - : - CF Atletic America
05 may 2024, 07:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - : - CF Esperanca
05 may 2024, 10:00 Atletic Escaldes - : - UE Santa Coloma
05 may 2024, 12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - : - CE Carroi
Round 26
11 may 2024, 14:30 FC Santa Coloma - : - Atletic Escaldes
12 may 2024, 05:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - : - UE Santa Coloma
12 may 2024, 07:30 CF Esperanca - : - FC Ordino
12 may 2024, 10:00 CE Carroi - : - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
12 may 2024, 12:30 CF Atletic America - : - FC Pas de la Casa
Round 27
18 may 2024, 14:30 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - : - Inter Club d'Escaldes
19 may 2024, 05:00 FC Pas de la Casa - : - CF Esperanca
19 may 2024, 07:30 UE Santa Coloma - : - FC Santa Coloma
19 may 2024, 10:00 Atletic Escaldes - : - CF Atletic America
19 may 2024, 12:30 FC Ordino - : - CE Carroi