Eng

Результаты матчей Экстракласса Польша

Даты проведения 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Категория Польша
Участники 18
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 33
20 мая 2024, 13:00 Заглембе 2 : 1 Лодзь
19 мая 2024, 11:30 Видзев 1 : 1 Лех
19 мая 2024, 09:00 Варта 0 : 1 Легия
19 мая 2024, 06:30 Краковия 2 : 0 Ракув
18 мая 2024, 14:00 Пяст Гливице 1 : 1 Ягелония
18 мая 2024, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 2 : 0 Радомяк Радом
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Корона 2 : 0 Рух Хоржув
17 мая 2024, 14:30 Гурник Забже 1 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
17 мая 2024, 12:00 Сталь Мелец 0 : 0 Погонь Шецин
Тур 32
13 мая 2024, 13:00 Радомяк Радом 0 : 2 Рух Хоржув
12 мая 2024, 11:30 Лех 1 : 2 Легия
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Видзев 1 : 3 Заглембе
12 мая 2024, 06:30 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 0 Варта
11 мая 2024, 14:00 Ракув 2 : 1 Погонь Шецин
11 мая 2024, 11:30 Ягелония 3 : 0 Корона
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Гурник Забже 1 : 1 Сталь Мелец
10 мая 2024, 14:30 Шленск Вроцлав 4 : 0 Краковия
10 мая 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице 4 : 0 Лодзь
Тур 31
06 мая 2024, 13:00 Погонь Шецин 1 : 0 Пуща Неполомице
05 мая 2024, 11:30 Легия 0 : 3 Радомяк Радом
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Корона 1 : 1 Пяст Гливице
05 мая 2024, 06:30 Варта 2 : 1 Видзев
04 мая 2024, 14:00 Сталь Мелец 3 : 2 Ягелония
04 мая 2024, 11:30 Заглембе 2 : 0 Ракув
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Лодзь 1 : 2 Шленск Вроцлав
03 мая 2024, 14:30 Рух Хоржув 2 : 1 Лех
03 мая 2024, 12:00 Краковия 5 : 0 Гурник Забже
Тур 30
29 апр 2024, 13:00 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 1 Корона
28 апр 2024, 11:30 Лех 0 : 0 Краковия
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Сталь Мелец 1 : 3 Легия
28 апр 2024, 06:30 Радомяк Радом 3 : 4 Заглембе
27 апр 2024, 14:00 Видзев 0 : 1 Ракув
27 апр 2024, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 2 : 3 Рух Хоржув
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Гурник Забже 4 : 1 Лодзь
26 апр 2024, 14:30 Ягелония 2 : 2 Погонь Шецин
26 апр 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице 2 : 0 Варта
Тур 29
22 апр 2024, 13:00 Варта 5 : 2 Сталь Мелец
21 апр 2024, 11:30 Легия 0 : 0 Шленск Вроцлав
21 апр 2024, 09:00 Лодзь 2 : 3 Лех
21 апр 2024, 06:30 Краковия 0 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
20 апр 2024, 14:00 Заглембе 1 : 2 Ягелония
20 апр 2024, 11:30 Рух Хоржув 2 : 3 Видзев
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Погонь Шецин 0 : 2 Пяст Гливице
19 апр 2024, 14:30 Ракув 0 : 1 Гурник Забже
19 апр 2024, 12:00 Корона 4 : 0 Радомяк Радом
Тур 28
15 апр 2024, 13:00 Пяст Гливице 2 : 0 Заглембе
14 апр 2024, 11:30 Гурник Забже 2 : 0 Шленск Вроцлав
14 апр 2024, 09:00 Ягелония 1 : 3 Краковия
14 апр 2024, 06:30 Лодзь 3 : 2 Радомяк Радом
13 апр 2024, 14:00 Ракув 1 : 1 Легия
13 апр 2024, 11:30 Пуща Неполомице 2 : 1 Лех
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Сталь Мелец 0 : 0 Видзев
12 апр 2024, 14:30 Погонь Шецин 5 : 0 Рух Хоржув
12 апр 2024, 12:00 Варта 1 : 0 Корона
Тур 27
08 апр 2024, 13:00 Заглембе 1 : 2 Гурник Забже
07 апр 2024, 11:30 Легия 1 : 1 Ягелония
07 апр 2024, 09:00 Лех 1 : 0 Погонь Шецин
07 апр 2024, 06:30 Видзев 1 : 0 Пяст Гливице
06 апр 2024, 14:00 Шленск Вроцлав 2 : 1 Варта
06 апр 2024, 11:30 Рух Хоржув 0 : 0 Пуща Неполомице
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Корона 1 : 0 Сталь Мелец
05 апр 2024, 14:30 Радомяк Радом 2 : 1 Ракув
05 апр 2024, 12:00 Краковия 2 : 2 Лодзь
Тур 26
02 апр 2024, 13:00 Варта 1 : 1 Заглембе
01 апр 2024, 14:00 Гурник Забже 1 : 3 Легия
01 апр 2024, 11:30 Видзев 3 : 1 Корона
01 апр 2024, 09:00 Сталь Мелец 0 : 0 Лех
01 апр 2024, 06:30 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 1 Радомяк Радом
30 мар 2024, 15:00 Погонь Шецин 3 : 1 Краковия
30 мар 2024, 12:30 Пяст Гливице 2 : 2 Шленск Вроцлав
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Ягелония 6 : 0 Лодзь
30 мар 2024, 07:30 Ракув 1 : 1 Рух Хоржув
Тур 25
17 мар 2024, 12:30 Легия 3 : 1 Пяст Гливице
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Лодзь 1 : 1 Ракув
17 мар 2024, 07:30 Корона 2 : 2 Погонь Шецин
16 мар 2024, 15:00 Шленск Вроцлав 0 : 0 Пуща Неполомице
16 мар 2024, 12:30 Рух Хоржув 1 : 2 Гурник Забже
16 мар 2024, 10:00 Радомяк Радом 0 : 2 Ягелония
16 мар 2024, 07:30 Краковия 2 : 2 Видзев
15 мар 2024, 15:30 Лех 2 : 0 Варта
15 мар 2024, 13:00 Заглембе 0 : 0 Сталь Мелец
Тур 2
13 мар 2024, 13:30 Корона 0 : 2 Ракув
Тур 17
12 мар 2024, 13:30 Пяст Гливице 1 : 0 Пуща Неполомице
Тур 24
11 мар 2024, 14:00 Варта 0 : 1 Лодзь
10 мар 2024, 12:30 Видзев 1 : 0 Легия
10 мар 2024, 10:00 Погонь Шецин 0 : 2 Заглембе
10 мар 2024, 07:30 Сталь Мелец 3 : 1 Рух Хоржув
09 мар 2024, 14:00 Гурник Забже 0 : 0 Лех
09 мар 2024, 11:30 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 1 Ракув
09 мар 2024, 09:00 Корона 1 : 1 Краковия
08 мар 2024, 14:30 Ягелония 3 : 1 Шленск Вроцлав
08 мар 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице 2 : 3 Радомяк Радом
Тур 23
04 мар 2024, 13:00 Радомяк Радом 2 : 1 Сталь Мелец
03 мар 2024, 11:30 Ракув 4 : 0 Лех
03 мар 2024, 09:00 Заглембе 1 : 0 Корона
03 мар 2024, 06:30 Лодзь 3 : 2 Пуща Неполомице
02 мар 2024, 14:00 Легия 1 : 1 Погонь Шецин
02 мар 2024, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 2 : 1 Видзев
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Гурник Забже 2 : 1 Ягелония
01 мар 2024, 14:30 Рух Хоржув 3 : 0 Пяст Гливице
01 мар 2024, 12:00 Краковия 0 : 1 Варта
Тур 17
28 фев 2024, 12:30 Сталь Мелец 1 : 0 Лодзь
03 дек 2023, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 1 : 1 Ракув
03 дек 2023, 09:00 Заглембе 0 : 3 Легия
03 дек 2023, 06:30 Краковия 4 : 4 Рух Хоржув
02 дек 2023, 14:00 Корона 0 : 1 Лех
02 дек 2023, 11:30 Видзев 0 : 3 Радомяк Радом
01 дек 2023, 14:30 Гурник Забже 1 : 0 Погонь Шецин
01 дек 2023, 12:00 Варта 1 : 2 Ягелония
Тур 22
26 фев 2024, 13:00 Варта 0 : 0 Радомяк Радом
25 фев 2024, 11:30 Корона 3 : 3 Легия
25 фев 2024, 09:00 Видзев 3 : 1 Гурник Забже
25 фев 2024, 06:30 Пуща Неполомице 2 : 2 Заглембе
24 фев 2024, 14:00 Сталь Мелец 0 : 0 Ракув
24 фев 2024, 11:30 Лех 0 : 0 Шленск Вроцлав
24 фев 2024, 09:00 Ягелония 1 : 1 Рух Хоржув
23 фев 2024, 14:30 Погонь Шецин 4 : 2 Лодзь
23 фев 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице 0 : 0 Краковия
Тур 21
19 фев 2024, 13:00 Гурник Забже 3 : 1 Корона
18 фев 2024, 11:30 Лодзь 0 : 2 Видзев
18 фев 2024, 09:00 Легия 1 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
18 фев 2024, 06:30 Заглембе 1 : 1 Краковия
17 фев 2024, 14:00 Ракув 3 : 1 Пяст Гливице
17 фев 2024, 11:30 Ягелония 1 : 2 Лех
17 фев 2024, 09:00 Рух Хоржув 0 : 0 Варта
16 фев 2024, 14:30 Шленск Вроцлав 0 : 1 Сталь Мелец
16 фев 2024, 12:00 Радомяк Радом 0 : 4 Погонь Шецин
Тур 20
12 фев 2024, 13:00 Корона 2 : 1 Лодзь
11 фев 2024, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 0 : 1 Погонь Шецин
11 фев 2024, 09:00 Видзев 1 : 3 Ягелония
11 фев 2024, 06:30 Варта 2 : 1 Ракув
10 фев 2024, 14:00 Лех 2 : 0 Заглембе
10 фев 2024, 11:30 Пяст Гливице 1 : 3 Гурник Забже
10 фев 2024, 09:00 Краковия 6 : 0 Радомяк Радом
09 фев 2024, 14:30 Рух Хоржув 0 : 1 Легия
09 фев 2024, 12:00 Сталь Мелец 2 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
Тур 2
20 дек 2023, 13:00 Краковия 2 : 0 Легия
30 июл 2023, 14:00 Погонь Шецин 2 : 1 Видзев
30 июл 2023, 11:30 Лех 2 : 0 Радомяк Радом
30 июл 2023, 09:00 Сталь Мелец 0 : 0 Пяст Гливице
29 июл 2023, 14:00 Шленск Вроцлав 1 : 2 Заглембе
29 июл 2023, 11:30 Ягелония 4 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
29 июл 2023, 09:00 Варта 2 : 0 Гурник Забже
28 июл 2023, 14:30 Рух Хоржув 2 : 0 Лодзь
Тур 19
18 дек 2023, 13:00 Пяст Гливице 3 : 0 Сталь Мелец
17 дек 2023, 11:30 Легия 2 : 0 Краковия
17 дек 2023, 09:00 Ракув 1 : 0 Корона
17 дек 2023, 06:30 Лодзь 1 : 1 Рух Хоржув
16 дек 2023, 14:00 Радомяк Радом 2 : 2 Лех
16 дек 2023, 11:30 Видзев 1 : 2 Погонь Шецин
16 дек 2023, 09:00 Пуща Неполомице 3 : 3 Ягелония
15 дек 2023, 14:30 Заглембе 1 : 2 Шленск Вроцлав
15 дек 2023, 12:00 Гурник Забже 3 : 0 Варта
Тур 18
11 дек 2023, 13:00 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 0 Видзев
10 дек 2023, 11:30 Ягелония 4 : 2 Ракув
10 дек 2023, 09:00 Лодзь 1 : 1 Легия
10 дек 2023, 06:30 Лех 0 : 1 Пяст Гливице
09 дек 2023, 14:00 Шленск Вроцлав 0 : 0 Корона
09 дек 2023, 11:30 Краковия 2 : 2 Сталь Мелец
09 дек 2023, 09:00 Радомяк Радом 1 : 1 Гурник Забже
08 дек 2023, 14:30 Погонь Шецин 3 : 3 Варта
08 дек 2023, 12:00 Рух Хоржув 2 : 2 Заглембе
Тур 16
27 ноя 2023, 13:00 Радомяк Радом 0 : 1 Шленск Вроцлав
26 ноя 2023, 11:30 Лех 1 : 3 Видзев
26 ноя 2023, 09:00 Рух Хоржув 1 : 1 Корона
26 ноя 2023, 06:30 Пуща Неполомице 2 : 1 Гурник Забже
25 ноя 2023, 14:00 Легия 2 : 2 Варта
25 ноя 2023, 11:30 Погонь Шецин 2 : 3 Сталь Мелец
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 Ракув 1 : 1 Краковия
24 ноя 2023, 14:30 Ягелония 0 : 0 Пяст Гливице
24 ноя 2023, 12:00 Лодзь 0 : 2 Заглембе
Тур 12
18 ноя 2023, 11:30 Видзев 2 : 1 Рух Хоржув
Тур 15
13 ноя 2023, 13:00 Рух Хоржув 0 : 0 Радомяк Радом
12 ноя 2023, 11:30 Легия 0 : 0 Лех
12 ноя 2023, 09:00 Погонь Шецин 1 : 1 Ракув
12 ноя 2023, 06:30 Сталь Мелец 2 : 1 Гурник Забже
11 ноя 2023, 14:00 Корона 2 : 2 Ягелония
11 ноя 2023, 11:30 Заглембе 1 : 1 Видзев
11 ноя 2023, 09:00 Лодзь 3 : 3 Пяст Гливице
10 ноя 2023, 14:30 Краковия 0 : 1 Шленск Вроцлав
10 ноя 2023, 12:00 Варта 0 : 2 Пуща Неполомице
Тур 14
06 ноя 2023, 13:00 Гурник Забже 1 : 0 Краковия
05 ноя 2023, 11:30 Радомяк Радом 0 : 1 Легия
05 ноя 2023, 09:00 Ракув 5 : 0 Заглембе
05 ноя 2023, 06:30 Шленск Вроцлав 2 : 1 Лодзь
04 ноя 2023, 15:00 Лех 2 : 0 Рух Хоржув
04 ноя 2023, 12:30 Видзев 0 : 1 Варта
04 ноя 2023, 10:00 Пуща Неполомице 0 : 2 Погонь Шецин
03 ноя 2023, 15:30 Ягелония 4 : 0 Сталь Мелец
03 ноя 2023, 13:00 Пяст Гливице 0 : 0 Корона
Тур 13
29 окт 2023, 12:30 Ракув 1 : 1 Видзев
29 окт 2023, 10:00 Легия 1 : 3 Сталь Мелец
29 окт 2023, 07:30 Заглембе 2 : 3 Радомяк Радом
28 окт 2023, 14:00 Рух Хоржув 2 : 2 Шленск Вроцлав
28 окт 2023, 11:30 Краковия 1 : 1 Лех
28 окт 2023, 09:00 Погонь Шецин 2 : 1 Ягелония
28 окт 2023, 06:30 Варта 1 : 1 Пяст Гливице
27 окт 2023, 14:30 Лодзь 0 : 5 Гурник Забже
27 окт 2023, 12:00 Корона 5 : 3 Пуща Неполомице
Тур 4
24 окт 2023, 12:00 Лех 3 : 3 Ягелония
Тур 12
23 окт 2023, 13:00 Сталь Мелец 0 : 1 Варта
22 окт 2023, 11:30 Гурник Забже 2 : 1 Ракув
22 окт 2023, 06:30 Радомяк Радом 1 : 1 Корона
21 окт 2023, 14:00 Лех 3 : 1 Лодзь
21 окт 2023, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 4 : 0 Легия
21 окт 2023, 09:00 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 1 Краковия
20 окт 2023, 14:30 Ягелония 3 : 0 Заглембе
20 окт 2023, 12:00 Пяст Гливице 0 : 0 Погонь Шецин
Тур 11
08 окт 2023, 11:30 Легия 1 : 2 Ракув
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Краковия 2 : 4 Ягелония
08 окт 2023, 06:30 Шленск Вроцлав 1 : 1 Гурник Забже
07 окт 2023, 14:00 Рух Хоржув 0 : 3 Погонь Шецин
07 окт 2023, 11:30 Заглембе 1 : 1 Пяст Гливице
07 окт 2023, 09:00 Видзев 1 : 0 Сталь Мелец
07 окт 2023, 06:30 Радомяк Радом 3 : 0 Лодзь
06 окт 2023, 14:40 Лех 4 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
06 окт 2023, 12:00 Корона 1 : 1 Варта
Тур 10
02 окт 2023, 13:00 Гурник Забже 0 : 2 Заглембе
01 окт 2023, 14:00 Ягелония 2 : 0 Легия
01 окт 2023, 11:30 Погонь Шецин 5 : 0 Лех
01 окт 2023, 09:00 Ракув 3 : 0 Радомяк Радом
30 сен 2023, 14:00 Варта 0 : 1 Шленск Вроцлав
30 сен 2023, 11:30 Пуща Неполомице 2 : 2 Рух Хоржув
30 сен 2023, 09:00 Лодзь 0 : 2 Краковия
29 сен 2023, 14:30 Пяст Гливице 3 : 2 Видзев
29 сен 2023, 12:00 Сталь Мелец 2 : 3 Корона
Тур 6
28 сен 2023, 14:00 Лех 4 : 1 Ракув
27 сен 2023, 14:00 Погонь Шецин 3 : 4 Легия
Тур 9
24 сен 2023, 11:30 Легия 2 : 1 Гурник Забже
24 сен 2023, 09:00 Рух Хоржув 3 : 5 Ракув
24 сен 2023, 06:30 Заглембе 1 : 0 Варта
23 сен 2023, 14:00 Лех 2 : 1 Сталь Мелец
23 сен 2023, 11:30 Краковия 1 : 5 Погонь Шецин
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Шленск Вроцлав 1 : 0 Пяст Гливице
23 сен 2023, 06:30 Радомяк Радом 1 : 1 Пуща Неполомице
22 сен 2023, 14:30 Лодзь 2 : 2 Ягелония
22 сен 2023, 12:00 Корона 1 : 1 Видзев
Тур 8
18 сен 2023, 13:00 Сталь Мелец 4 : 2 Заглембе
17 сен 2023, 11:30 Варта 0 : 2 Лех
17 сен 2023, 09:00 Видзев 2 : 0 Краковия
17 сен 2023, 06:30 Ягелония 3 : 2 Радомяк Радом
16 сен 2023, 14:00 Пяст Гливице 1 : 1 Легия
16 сен 2023, 11:30 Ракув 1 : 0 Лодзь
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Погонь Шецин 3 : 1 Корона
15 сен 2023, 14:30 Гурник Забже 1 : 0 Рух Хоржув
15 сен 2023, 12:00 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 3 Шленск Вроцлав
Тур 7
03 сен 2023, 14:00 Ракув 2 : 0 Пуща Неполомице
03 сен 2023, 11:30 Легия 3 : 1 Видзев
03 сен 2023, 09:00 Заглембе 1 : 0 Погонь Шецин
03 сен 2023, 06:30 Шленск Вроцлав 2 : 1 Ягелония
02 сен 2023, 14:00 Лех 1 : 1 Гурник Забже
02 сен 2023, 11:30 Краковия 0 : 0 Корона
02 сен 2023, 09:00 Радомяк Радом 1 : 1 Пяст Гливице
01 сен 2023, 14:30 Рух Хоржув 1 : 1 Сталь Мелец
01 сен 2023, 12:00 Лодзь 0 : 2 Варта
Тур 3
30 авг 2023, 12:30 Погонь Шецин 0 : 2 Шленск Вроцлав
Тур 6
27 авг 2023, 11:30 Ягелония 4 : 1 Гурник Забже
27 авг 2023, 09:00 Корона 2 : 0 Заглембе
26 авг 2023, 14:00 Пяст Гливице 0 : 0 Рух Хоржув
26 авг 2023, 11:30 Пуща Неполомице 2 : 1 Лодзь
26 авг 2023, 09:00 Варта 0 : 0 Краковия
25 авг 2023, 14:30 Видзев 0 : 2 Шленск Вроцлав
25 авг 2023, 12:00 Сталь Мелец 2 : 0 Радомяк Радом
Тур 5
21 авг 2023, 13:00 Краковия 1 : 1 Пяст Гливице
20 авг 2023, 14:00 Легия 1 : 0 Корона
20 авг 2023, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав 3 : 1 Лех
20 авг 2023, 09:00 Лодзь 1 : 0 Погонь Шецин
19 авг 2023, 14:00 Рух Хоржув 0 : 1 Ягелония
19 авг 2023, 11:30 Ракув 2 : 0 Сталь Мелец
19 авг 2023, 09:00 Радомяк Радом 3 : 2 Варта
18 авг 2023, 14:30 Гурник Забже 1 : 1 Видзев
18 авг 2023, 12:00 Заглембе 1 : 0 Пуща Неполомице
Тур 4
14 авг 2023, 13:00 Варта 2 : 2 Рух Хоржув
13 авг 2023, 11:30 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 1 Легия
13 авг 2023, 09:00 Погонь Шецин 0 : 2 Радомяк Радом
12 авг 2023, 14:00 Видзев 1 : 0 Лодзь
12 авг 2023, 11:30 Корона 0 : 1 Гурник Забже
12 авг 2023, 09:00 Сталь Мелец 3 : 1 Шленск Вроцлав
11 авг 2023, 14:30 Пяст Гливице 2 : 1 Ракув
11 авг 2023, 12:00 Краковия 2 : 1 Заглембе
Тур 3
07 авг 2023, 13:00 Пуща Неполомице 1 : 0 Сталь Мелец
06 авг 2023, 14:00 Легия 3 : 0 Рух Хоржув
06 авг 2023, 11:30 Заглембе 1 : 1 Лех
05 авг 2023, 14:00 Радомяк Радом 0 : 1 Краковия
05 авг 2023, 11:30 Гурник Забже 0 : 0 Пяст Гливице
05 авг 2023, 09:00 Ракув 2 : 2 Варта
04 авг 2023, 14:30 Лодзь 2 : 1 Корона
04 авг 2023, 12:00 Ягелония 2 : 1 Видзев
Тур 1
24 июл 2023, 13:00 Корона 1 : 1 Шленск Вроцлав
23 июл 2023, 14:00 Видзев 3 : 2 Пуща Неполомице
23 июл 2023, 11:30 Заглембе 2 : 1 Рух Хоржув
23 июл 2023, 09:00 Гурник Забже 0 : 2 Радомяк Радом
22 июл 2023, 14:00 Пяст Гливице 1 : 2 Лех
22 июл 2023, 11:30 Ракув 3 : 0 Ягелония
22 июл 2023, 09:00 Сталь Мелец 2 : 2 Краковия
21 июл 2023, 14:30 Легия 3 : 0 Лодзь
21 июл 2023, 12:00 Варта 0 : 1 Погонь Шецин