Eng

Расписание Экстракласса Польша - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Категория Польша
Участники 18
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 29
19 апр 2024, 12:00 Корона - : - Радомяк Радом
19 апр 2024, 14:30 Ракув - : - Гурник Забже
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Погонь Шецин - : - Пяст Гливице
20 апр 2024, 11:30 Рух Хоржув - : - Видзев
20 апр 2024, 14:00 Заглембе - : - Ягелония
21 апр 2024, 06:30 Краковия - : - Пуща Неполомице
21 апр 2024, 09:00 Лодзь - : - Лех
21 апр 2024, 11:30 Легия - : - Шленск Вроцлав
22 апр 2024, 13:00 Варта - : - Сталь Мелец
Тур 30
26 апр 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице - : - Варта
26 апр 2024, 14:30 Ягелония - : - Погонь Шецин
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Гурник Забже - : - Лодзь
27 апр 2024, 11:30 Шленск Вроцлав - : - Рух Хоржув
27 апр 2024, 14:00 Видзев - : - Ракув
28 апр 2024, 06:30 Радомяк Радом - : - Заглембе
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Сталь Мелец - : - Легия
28 апр 2024, 11:30 Лех - : - Краковия
29 апр 2024, 13:00 Пуща Неполомице - : - Корона
Тур 31
03 мая 2024, 12:00 Краковия - : - Гурник Забже
03 мая 2024, 14:30 Рух Хоржув - : - Лех
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Лодзь - : - Шленск Вроцлав
04 мая 2024, 11:30 Заглембе - : - Ракув
04 мая 2024, 14:00 Сталь Мелец - : - Ягелония
05 мая 2024, 06:30 Варта - : - Видзев
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Корона - : - Пяст Гливице
05 мая 2024, 11:30 Легия - : - Радомяк Радом
06 мая 2024, 13:00 Погонь Шецин - : - Пуща Неполомице
Тур 32
10 мая 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице - : - Лодзь
10 мая 2024, 14:30 Шленск Вроцлав - : - Краковия
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Гурник Забже - : - Сталь Мелец
11 мая 2024, 11:30 Ягелония - : - Корона
11 мая 2024, 14:00 Ракув - : - Погонь Шецин
12 мая 2024, 06:30 Пуща Неполомице - : - Варта
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Видзев - : - Заглембе
12 мая 2024, 11:30 Лех - : - Легия
13 мая 2024, 13:00 Радомяк Радом - : - Рух Хоржув
Тур 33
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Шленск Вроцлав - : - Радомяк Радом
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Видзев - : - Лех
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Варта - : - Легия
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Сталь Мелец - : - Погонь Шецин
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Пяст Гливице - : - Ягелония
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Корона - : - Рух Хоржув
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Заглембе - : - Лодзь
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Гурник Забже - : - Пуща Неполомице
18 мая 2024, 12:00 Краковия - : - Ракув
Тур 34
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Рух Хоржув - : - Краковия
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Лодзь - : - Сталь Мелец
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Ракув - : - Шленск Вроцлав
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Радомяк Радом - : - Видзев
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Пуща Неполомице - : - Пяст Гливице
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Легия - : - Заглембе
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Погонь Шецин - : - Гурник Забже
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Ягелония - : - Варта
25 мая 2024, 11:30 Лех - : - Корона