Eng

Расписание Оберлига Германия - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 20.07.2023 - 08.06.2024
Категория Германия
Участники 243
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 24
Сегодня, 12:15 ASV Неумарк - : - ФК Элтерсдорф
Тур 20
Сегодня, 12:45 Арминия Ганновер - : - Рехден
Тур 17
Сегодня, 13:00 BTS Нойштадт - : - TuRa Bremen
Тур 22
24 апр 2024, 12:30 SV Hemelingen - : - Бринкумер
Тур 21
24 апр 2024, 12:30 Байерн Хоф - : - Аммертал
Тур 23
24 апр 2024, 12:45 Union Schafhausen - : - SpVg Frechen 20
Тур 19
24 апр 2024, 12:45 Тодесфельд - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Тур 12
24 апр 2024, 12:45 Ротенбург СК - : - Кикерс Эмден
Тур 19
24 апр 2024, 13:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - TSB Flensburg
Тур 31
25 апр 2024, 14:00 Kirchheimer SC - : - SV Кирханшёринг
Тур 29
26 апр 2024, 12:15 ФK Дензлинжен - : - Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
Тур 34
26 апр 2024, 12:15 SV Fortuna Regensburg - : - Регенсбург
26 апр 2024, 12:15 TSV Abtswind - : - TSV Kornburg
Тур 31
26 апр 2024, 12:45 БВ Борнреихе - : - Рехден
26 апр 2024, 14:00 Meppen II - : - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
27 апр 2024, 08:00 1860 Мюнхен II - : - Раин/Лех
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Котем - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Ландсберг - : - Исманинг
27 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen - : - SV Ерлбах
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Дачау - : - Хеймстеттен
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаусен - : - Schoeningen
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Gundelfingen - : - пипинсрие
27 апр 2024, 09:30 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen - : - ФК Зонтхофен
27 апр 2024, 10:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - : - Арминия Ганновер
27 апр 2024, 12:15 TuS Bersenbrueck - : - Хееслингер
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Хильдесхайм - : - STK Eilvese
28 апр 2024, 09:00 ШШФ Форсфельде - : - Лупо Мартини Вольфсбург
28 апр 2024, 09:00 ФК Германиа Егешторф Лангредер - : - Кикерс Эмден
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg - : - Гарчинг
28 апр 2024, 09:30 Ротенбург СК - : - Ольденбург
03 мая 2024, 12:30 ФК Гивенбек - : - SpVgg Vreden
03 мая 2024, 13:00 Лотте - : - Preussen Muenster II
04 мая 2024, 12:00 Шварц-Вайс Эссен - : - Хамборн 07
04 мая 2024, 12:00 Байер Ирдинген 05 - : - Muelheimer FC 97
04 мая 2024, 13:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - АС Дортмуид
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Вестфалия Ринерн - : - Эркеншвик
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Айнтрахт Рхейне - : - FC Bruenninghausen
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Victoria Clarholz - : - Ваттеншайд
05 мая 2024, 09:00 TuS Boevinghausen - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Баумберг - : - VfB Hilden
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Хомберг - : - Ратингер
05 мая 2024, 09:00 TVD Velbert - : - TSV Meerbusch
05 мая 2024, 09:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - ТШГ Шпрокхёфель
05 мая 2024, 09:30 Еннпетал - : - Зиген
05 мая 2024, 09:30 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis - : - Adler Union Frintrop
05 мая 2024, 09:30 FC Buederich - : - SV Шоннебек
08 мая 2024, 12:30 FSV Hollenbach - : - TSV Essingen
08 мая 2024, 13:00 Ройтлинген - : - Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
09 мая 2024, 09:30 Vfr Mannheim - : - FC Holzhausen
09 мая 2024, 09:30 ФK Дензлинжен - : - Норманниа Гмюнд
09 мая 2024, 09:30 Goeppinger SV - : - TSG Backnang
09 мая 2024, 09:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - : - 08 Виллинген
09 мая 2024, 09:30 SV Oberachern - : - Оффенбург ФК
09 мая 2024, 09:30 Бисинген - : - Нотинген
09 мая 2024, 09:30 CfR Пфорцхайм - : - FV Ravensburg
11 мая 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Фернвальд - : - Баунаталь
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Бавария Альценау - : - FC Giessen
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Валдгирмес - : - FC Hanau 93
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen - : - Марбург
11 мая 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - : - Викториа 06
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - SV Steinbach 1920
12 мая 2024, 09:00 RW Walldorf - : - Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
12 мая 2024, 09:00 ФК 1931 Еддерсхеим - : - Хюнфельдер
Тур 32
26 апр 2024, 12:45 ТуШ Дассендорф - : - Dueneberger SV
Тур 28
26 апр 2024, 13:00 Лехер - : - TuRa Bremen
Тур 29
26 апр 2024, 13:00 Goeppinger SV - : - TSV Essingen
26 апр 2024, 13:30 FC Buederich - : - Muelheimer FC 97
26 апр 2024, 14:00 TVD Velbert - : - Union Nettetal
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - Баунаталь
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Фернвальд - : - Марбург
27 апр 2024, 08:00 TSG Backnang - : - 08 Виллинген
27 апр 2024, 08:00 CfR Пфорцхайм - : - Норманниа Гмюнд
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Бавария Альценау - : - FC Hanau 93
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Викториа 06 - : - FC Giessen
27 апр 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee - : - Хюнфельдер
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Валдгирмес - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg
27 апр 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - : - Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen - : - ФК 1931 Еддерсхеим
27 апр 2024, 09:30 Vfr Mannheim - : - Нотинген
27 апр 2024, 09:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - : - Оффенбург ФК
27 апр 2024, 09:30 SV Oberachern - : - FC Holzhausen
27 апр 2024, 09:30 FSV Hollenbach - : - FV Ravensburg
27 апр 2024, 09:30 Бисинген - : - Ройтлинген
27 апр 2024, 12:00 SV Шоннебек - : - Ратингер
27 апр 2024, 12:00 Байер Ирдинген 05 - : - Adler Union Frintrop
28 апр 2024, 09:00 RW Walldorf - : - SV Steinbach 1920
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Клеве - : - VfB Hilden
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Хамборн 07 - : - TSV Meerbusch
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Хомберг - : - Шварц-Вайс Эссен
28 апр 2024, 09:30 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis - : - Сонсбех
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Kirchheimer SC - : - Раин/Лех
02 мая 2024, 12:45 Вердер (л) - : - SV Hemelingen
03 мая 2024, 13:00 Бремерхафен - : - Аумунд-Вегешак
03 мая 2024, 13:30 Обернойланд - : - BTS Нойштадт
04 мая 2024, 08:00 СК Фар-Блокдик - : - Геестемунде
04 мая 2024, 08:00 TuRa Bremen - : - Блументалер
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Вольтерсхаузен - : - Бринкумер
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Фк Юнион 60 - : - Ватан Шпорт Бремен
05 мая 2024, 09:00 TuS Komet Arsten - : - Лехер
10 мая 2024, 13:30 Bonner СK - : - Борусиа Фрелденховен
11 мая 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - : - Любек II
11 мая 2024, 07:30 Бордешолм - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
11 мая 2024, 09:00 ФК Домбрет Любек - : - Nordmark Satrup
11 мая 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - Хайдер
11 мая 2024, 10:00 SV Олденбургер - : - Эйчеде
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Тодесфельд - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Ноймюнстер - : - Унион Ноймюнстер
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Germania Teveren - : - Бергиш Гладбах
12 мая 2024, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 - : - VfL Vichttal
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Эккернфлрдер - : - TSB Flensburg
12 мая 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
12 мая 2024, 09:15 ФК хурт - : - Siegburger SV 04
12 мая 2024, 09:30 Koenigsdorf - : - SpVg Frechen 20
12 мая 2024, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II - : - Bonn-Endenich 08
31 мая 2024, 13:30 Нойштрелиц - : - Анкер Висмар
01 июн 2024, 08:00 TeBe Berlin - : - RSV Eintracht 1949
02 июн 2024, 06:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - : - Оптик Ратенов
02 июн 2024, 07:30 Tasmania Berlin - : - Sparta Lichtenberg
02 июн 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow - : - SV 09 Arnstadt
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Германия Хальберштадт - : - Галле 96
02 июн 2024, 08:00 FV Бишофсвердер - : - Унион Сандерсдорф
02 июн 2024, 08:00 SC Freital - : - Ауэрбах
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Einheit Wernigerode - : - Magdeburg II
02 июн 2024, 08:00 FC Grimma - : - Motor Marienberg
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Людвигсфелде - : - Будисса Баутзен
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Плауэн - : - Еинхет Рудолстад
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - : - ФСВ Юнион Фюрстенвелд
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Staaken - : - Лихштенберг
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Херта Зехлендорф - : - SG Dynamo Schwerin
Тур 34
26 апр 2024, 13:00 Феучт - : - Ханкофен-Халинг
27 апр 2024, 08:30 FC Coburg - : - Ингольштадт II
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Donaustauf - : - ATSV Erlangen
27 апр 2024, 09:00 ASV Неумарк - : - ASV Cham
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Байерн Хоф - : - DJK Gebenbach
27 апр 2024, 11:00 Аммертал - : - Вурзбург
27 апр 2024, 11:00 ФК Элтерсдорф - : - Неудроссенфилд
30 апр 2024, 12:30 Рот-Вайсс Кобленц - : - Арминия Людвигсхафен
30 апр 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Quierschied - : - SV Auersmacher
01 мая 2024, 08:00 Кайзерслаутерн люб - : - Пирмазенс
01 мая 2024, 08:00 Айнтрахт Трир - : - Карбах
01 мая 2024, 08:00 Вормация Вормс - : - FV Dudenhofen
01 мая 2024, 08:00 Алеманния Вальдальгесхайм - : - FC Bitburg
01 мая 2024, 08:00 Cosmos Koblenz - : - Дифлен
01 мая 2024, 09:00 ФВ Енгерс - : - 1914 Пфеддерсхайм
01 мая 2024, 09:00 SV Morlautern - : - Гонсенхейм
01 мая 2024, 09:30 Мехтершейм - : - VfR Baumholder
17 мая 2024, 13:00 FC Alsterbrueder - : - ТСВ Сасел
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Ругенбергер - : - HEBC Hamburg
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Ниендорфер - : - Ухленхорстер Палома
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Алтонаер ФК 93 - : - ФК Шуедеребле
17 мая 2024, 13:00 FC Вильгельмсбург - : - Union Tornesch
17 мая 2024, 13:00 ТуШ Дассендорф - : - Бухгольц
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Виктория Гамбург - : - СК Хальтенбек-Реллинген
17 мая 2024, 13:00 ETSV Hamburg - : - Dueneberger SV
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Harksheide - : - Kонкордя Хамбург
17 мая 2024, 13:30 ФК Германиа Егешторф Лангредер - : - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
17 мая 2024, 13:30 Рехден - : - Meppen II
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Котем - : - Дачау
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Gundelfingen - : - Ландсберг
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Хеймстеттен - : - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
18 мая 2024, 08:00 пипинсрие - : - Tuerkspor Augsburg
18 мая 2024, 08:00 SV Кирханшёринг - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Исманинг - : - Kirchheimer SC
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Гарчинг - : - FC Deisenhofen
18 мая 2024, 08:00 SV Ерлбах - : - Раин/Лех
18 мая 2024, 08:00 ФК Зонтхофен - : - 1860 Мюнхен II
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Schoeningen - : - Арминия Ганновер
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Лупо Мартини Вольфсбург - : - MTV Eintracht Celle
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Кикерс Эмден - : - ШШФ Форсфельде
18 мая 2024, 10:00 БВ Борнреихе - : - STK Eilvese
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Хееслингер - : - Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаусен
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Ольденбург - : - TuS Bersenbrueck
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Ротенбург СК - : - Хильдесхайм
26 мая 2024, 09:00 АС Дортмуид - : - SpVgg Vreden
26 мая 2024, 09:00 FC Bruenninghausen - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Ваттеншайд - : - ФК Гивенбек
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Эркеншвик - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Зиген - : - Айнтрахт Рхейне
26 мая 2024, 09:00 ТШГ Шпрокхёфель - : - Victoria Clarholz
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Preussen Muenster II - : - Вестфалия Ринерн
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Лотте - : - Еннпетал
26 мая 2024, 09:00 TuS Boevinghausen - : - SV Schermbeck 2020
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Баунаталь - : - Хюнфельдер
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg - : - Марбург
01 июн 2024, 09:00 SV Steinbach 1920 - : - ФК 1931 Еддерсхеим
01 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 - : - Фернвальд
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф - : - FC 1906 Erlensee
01 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Giessen - : - Hanauer SC 1960
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Викториа 06 - : - Валдгирмес
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen - : - Бавария Альценау
01 июн 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - : - RW Walldorf
01 июн 2024, 09:30 FC Holzhausen - : - Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
01 июн 2024, 09:30 TSV Essingen - : - Vfr Mannheim
01 июн 2024, 09:30 FV Ravensburg - : - Бисинген
01 июн 2024, 09:30 Оффенбург ФК - : - ФK Дензлинжен
01 июн 2024, 09:30 Норманниа Гмюнд - : - Нотинген
01 июн 2024, 09:30 Goeppinger SV - : - FSV Hollenbach
01 июн 2024, 09:30 TSG Backnang - : - SV Oberachern
01 июн 2024, 09:30 Ройтлинген - : - ATSV Mutschelbach
01 июн 2024, 09:30 08 Виллинген - : - CfR Пфорцхайм
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Баумберг - : - Хомберг
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Шварц-Вайс Эссен - : - Клеве
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Ратингер - : - DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Muelheimer FC 97 - : - TVD Velbert
02 июн 2024, 09:00 SV Шоннебек - : - Хамборн 07
02 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Buederich - : - Байер Ирдинген 05
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Сонсбех - : - Union Nettetal
02 июн 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch - : - VfB Hilden
Тур 30
26 апр 2024, 13:30 ТШГ Шпрокхёфель - : - Лотте
Тур 33
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Пирмазенс - : - SpVgg Quierschied
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Дифлен - : - Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
26 апр 2024, 13:30 1914 Пфеддерсхайм - : - Мехтершейм
Тур 25
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Унион Сандерсдорф - : - Motor Marienberg
27 апр 2024, 07:00 TeBe Berlin - : - Оптик Ратенов
Тур 32
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Harksheide - : - Ухленхорстер Палома
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Виктория Гамбург - : - Ругенбергер
27 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Вильгельмсбург - : - Бухгольц
27 апр 2024, 09:30 Алтонаер ФК 93 - : - HEBC Hamburg
28 апр 2024, 07:15 FC Alsterbrueder - : - Kонкордя Хамбург
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Ниендорфер - : - ФК Шуедеребле
28 апр 2024, 08:00 ETSV Hamburg - : - СК Хальтенбек-Реллинген
28 апр 2024, 09:00 ТСВ Сасел - : - Union Tornesch
03 мая 2024, 13:00 SV Ерлбах - : - 1860 Мюнхен II
04 мая 2024, 05:30 SV Кирханшёринг - : - FC Deisenhofen
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen - : - MTV Eintracht Celle
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Рехден - : - Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаусен
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Хеймстеттен - : - Ландсберг
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Раин/Лех - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
04 мая 2024, 08:30 ФК Зонтхофен - : - Kirchheimer SC
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Исманинг - : - Tuerkspor Augsburg
04 мая 2024, 09:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - : - Ротенбург СК
04 мая 2024, 09:00 STK Eilvese - : - TuS Bersenbrueck
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Gundelfingen - : - Котем
04 мая 2024, 12:00 Кикерс Эмден - : - Хильдесхайм
04 мая 2024, 12:00 пипинсрие - : - Дачау
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Гарчинг - : - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Ольденбург - : - ФК Германиа Егешторф Лангредер
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Хееслингер - : - ШШФ Форсфельде
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Лупо Мартини Вольфсбург - : - БВ Борнреихе
05 мая 2024, 10:00 Арминия Ганновер - : - Meppen II
10 мая 2024, 14:00 Union Nettetal - : - VfB Hilden
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Норманниа Гмюнд - : - Бисинген
12 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Holzhausen - : - ФK Дензлинжен
12 мая 2024, 09:00 АС Дортмуид - : - ФК Гивенбек
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Лотте - : - TuS Boevinghausen
12 мая 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Vreden - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
12 мая 2024, 09:00 FC Bruenninghausen - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Ваттеншайд - : - Айнтрахт Рхейне
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Зиген - : - Вестфалия Ринерн
12 мая 2024, 09:00 ТШГ Шпрокхёфель - : - Еннпетал
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Preussen Muenster II - : - SV Schermbeck 2020
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Ратингер - : - Байер Ирдинген 05
12 мая 2024, 09:00 SV Шоннебек - : - Хомберг
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Шварц-Вайс Эссен - : - DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Adler Union Frintrop - : - TVD Velbert
12 мая 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch - : - Клеве
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Оффенбург ФК - : - CfR Пфорцхайм
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Goeppinger SV - : - Ройтлинген
12 мая 2024, 09:00 FV Ravensburg - : - Vfr Mannheim
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Нотинген - : - Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
12 мая 2024, 09:00 TSG Backnang - : - ATSV Mutschelbach
12 мая 2024, 09:15 Эркеншвик - : - Victoria Clarholz
12 мая 2024, 09:30 Muelheimer FC 97 - : - Хамборн 07
12 мая 2024, 09:30 FC Buederich - : - Баумберг
12 мая 2024, 09:30 TSV Essingen - : - SV Oberachern
12 мая 2024, 09:30 08 Виллинген - : - FSV Hollenbach
16 мая 2024, 13:30 ФК 1931 Еддерсхеим - : - Баунаталь
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Хюнфельдер - : - Марбург
17 мая 2024, 13:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg - : - Фернвальд
18 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - RW Walldorf
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф - : - Валдгирмес
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Викториа 06 - : - Бавария Альценау
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - FC Hanau 93
18 мая 2024, 09:00 SV Steinbach 1920 - : - FC 1906 Erlensee
18 мая 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - : - Adler Weidenhausen
Тур 28
27 апр 2024, 06:30 BTS Нойштадт - : - Вольтерсхаузен
27 апр 2024, 07:00 Ватан Шпорт Бремен - : - Бремерхафен
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Бринкумер - : - Фк Юнион 60
27 апр 2024, 08:30 Аумунд-Вегешак - : - Геестемунде
27 апр 2024, 10:00 СК Фар-Блокдик - : - TuS Komet Arsten
28 апр 2024, 07:00 SV Hemelingen - : - Обернойланд
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Блументалер - : - Вердер (л)
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Nordmark Satrup - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
04 мая 2024, 08:00 TSB Flensburg - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Унион Ноймюнстер - : - SV Олденбургер
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Ноймюнстер - : - Хайдер
04 мая 2024, 08:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - Тодесфельд
04 мая 2024, 09:00 ФК Домбрет Любек - : - SC Weiche Flensburg II
05 мая 2024, 08:00 Эйчеде - : - Бордешолм
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Бергиш Гладбах - : - Koenigsdorf
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 - : - Germania Teveren
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Борусиа Фрелденховен - : - Bonn-Endenich 08
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Эккернфлрдер - : - Любек II
05 мая 2024, 09:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
05 мая 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen - : - хенеф 05
05 мая 2024, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II - : - SpVg Porz 1919
05 мая 2024, 09:30 VfL Vichttal - : - ФК хурт
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Ауэрбах - : - FV Бишофсвердер
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Лихштенберг - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 мая 2024, 13:30 Tasmania Berlin - : - Херта Зехлендорф
17 мая 2024, 13:30 ФСВ Юнион Фюрстенвелд - : - TeBe Berlin
18 мая 2024, 07:00 Анкер Висмар - : - Staaken
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Magdeburg II - : - FC Grimma
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg - : - Германия Хальберштадт
18 мая 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow - : - Людвигсфелде
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Унион Сандерсдорф - : - SV 09 Arnstadt
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Еинхет Рудолстад - : - Einheit Wernigerode
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Оптик Ратенов - : - Нойштрелиц
18 мая 2024, 08:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - : - TuS Makkabi Berlin
19 мая 2024, 08:00 Будисса Баутзен - : - Плауэн
19 мая 2024, 08:00 Галле 96 - : - SC Freital
19 мая 2024, 08:00 Ростокер - : - Sparta Lichtenberg
20 мая 2024, 09:00 Шварц-Вайс Эссен - : - FC Buederich
Тур 27
27 апр 2024, 07:30 Бордешолм - : - Унион Ноймюнстер
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Ноймюнстер - : - TSB Flensburg
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Nordmark Satrup - : - SC Weiche Flensburg II
27 апр 2024, 08:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
27 апр 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - Любек II
27 апр 2024, 12:00 SV Олденбургер - : - Хайдер
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Тодесфельд - : - Эйчеде
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Germania Teveren - : - VfL Vichttal
28 апр 2024, 09:00 хенеф 05 - : - SpVg Frechen 20
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Bonner СK - : - Union Schafhausen
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Эккернфлрдер - : - ФК Домбрет Любек
28 апр 2024, 09:15 Bonn-Endenich 08 - : - SpVg Porz 1919
28 апр 2024, 09:15 ФК хурт - : - Fortuna Koeln II
28 апр 2024, 09:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - Бергиш Гладбах
28 апр 2024, 09:30 Koenigsdorf - : - Siegburger SV 04
Тур 33
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Карбах - : - Вормация Вормс
27 апр 2024, 09:30 VfR Baumholder - : - SV Morlautern
27 апр 2024, 09:30 SV Auersmacher - : - Cosmos Koblenz
27 апр 2024, 09:30 FV Dudenhofen - : - Кайзерслаутерн люб
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Арминия Людвигсхафен - : - Алеманния Вальдальгесхайм
27 апр 2024, 12:00 FC Bitburg - : - ФВ Енгерс
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Гонсенхейм - : - Айнтрахт Трир
10 мая 2024, 13:15 Kонкордя Хамбург - : - FC Вильгельмсбург
10 мая 2024, 13:30 ФК Шуедеребле - : - ETSV Hamburg
10 мая 2024, 13:30 Kirchheimer SC - : - Гарчинг
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Dueneberger SV - : - Ниендорфер
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Meppen II - : - Schoeningen
11 мая 2024, 08:00 1860 Мюнхен II - : - SV Кирханшёринг
11 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen - : - ФК Зонтхофен
11 мая 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - SV Ерлбах
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Ландсберг - : - пипинсрие
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Дачау - : - Gundelfingen
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Раин/Лех - : - Котем
11 мая 2024, 09:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - : - Арминия Ганновер
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаусен - : - Лупо Мартини Вольфсбург
11 мая 2024, 09:00 ТСВ Сасел - : - Ругенбергер
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Бухгольц - : - Harksheide
11 мая 2024, 09:30 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen - : - Исманинг
11 мая 2024, 10:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - : - Рехден
12 мая 2024, 04:45 HEBC Hamburg - : - Виктория Гамбург
12 мая 2024, 04:45 Ухленхорстер Палома - : - ТуШ Дассендорф
12 мая 2024, 08:00 СК Хальтенбек-Реллинген - : - Алтонаер ФК 93
12 мая 2024, 09:00 БВ Борнреихе - : - Хееслингер
12 мая 2024, 09:00 ФК Германиа Егешторф Лангредер - : - Ротенбург СК
12 мая 2024, 09:00 TuS Bersenbrueck - : - Кикерс Эмден
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Хильдесхайм - : - Ольденбург
12 мая 2024, 09:00 ШШФ Форсфельде - : - STK Eilvese
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Union Tornesch - : - FC Alsterbrueder
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg - : - Хеймстеттен
17 мая 2024, 13:15 ФК Гивенбек - : - FC Bruenninghausen
18 мая 2024, 09:30 Нотинген - : - Ройтлинген
18 мая 2024, 09:30 SV Oberachern - : - 08 Виллинген
18 мая 2024, 09:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - : - Goeppinger SV
18 мая 2024, 09:30 Зонненхоф Гроссашпах - : - Норманниа Гмюнд
18 мая 2024, 09:30 CfR Пфорцхайм - : - TSV Essingen
18 мая 2024, 09:30 Бисинген - : - FC Holzhausen
18 мая 2024, 09:30 Vfr Mannheim - : - Оффенбург ФК
18 мая 2024, 09:30 ФK Дензлинжен - : - FV Ravensburg
18 мая 2024, 09:30 FSV Hollenbach - : - TSG Backnang
20 мая 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Ваттеншайд
20 мая 2024, 09:00 Айнтрахт Рхейне - : - Эркеншвик
20 мая 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Vreden - : - TuS Boevinghausen
20 мая 2024, 09:00 Вестфалия Ринерн - : - ТШГ Шпрокхёфель
20 мая 2024, 09:00 Victoria Clarholz - : - Зиген
20 мая 2024, 09:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - : - АС Дортмуид
20 мая 2024, 09:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - Лотте
20 мая 2024, 09:30 Еннпетал - : - Preussen Muenster II
24 мая 2024, 13:30 Байер Ирдинген 05 - : - SV Шоннебек
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Марбург - : - Баунаталь
25 мая 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee - : - FC Hanau 93
25 мая 2024, 09:00 Бавария Альценау - : - TUS Dietkirchen
25 мая 2024, 09:00 Валдгирмес - : - FC Giessen
25 мая 2024, 09:00 Фернвальд - : - SV Steinbach 1920
25 мая 2024, 09:00 Хюнфельдер - : - Adler Weidenhausen
25 мая 2024, 11:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
26 мая 2024, 09:00 ФК 1931 Еддерсхеим - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg
26 мая 2024, 09:00 RW Walldorf - : - Викториа 06
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Хамборн 07 - : - Ратингер
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Клеве - : - Adler Union Frintrop
26 мая 2024, 09:00 TVD Velbert - : - Шварц-Вайс Эссен
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Хомберг - : - FC Buederich
26 мая 2024, 09:15 Union Nettetal - : - Баумберг
26 мая 2024, 09:30 VfB Hilden - : - Сонсбех
26 мая 2024, 09:30 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis - : - Muelheimer FC 97
Тур 25
27 апр 2024, 08:00 FV Бишофсвердер - : - Magdeburg II
27 апр 2024, 08:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - : - Плауэн
27 апр 2024, 08:00 SC Freital - : - Еинхет Рудолстад
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Ауэрбах - : - Галле 96
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Германия Хальберштадт - : - Будисса Баутзен
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Ростокер - : -