Rus

Premier League Zimbabwe Scores & Results

Dates 01.03.2024 - 06.11.2024
Category Zimbabwe
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 13
Yesterday, 09:00 Hwange 0 : 0 ZPC Kariba
Yesterday, 09:00 Yadah FC 1 : 1 FC Platinum
Yesterday, 09:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 : 1 CAPS United
Yesterday, 09:00 Simba Bhora FC 0 : 0 Herentals FC
Yesterday, 09:00 Tel One FC 1 : 1 Chicken Inn FC
Yesterday, 09:00 Chegutu Pirates 1 : 2 Ngezi Platinum FC
Yesterday, 09:00 GreenFuel FC 1 : 1 Bikita Minerals
Round 12
19 may 2024, 09:00 Chicken Inn FC 3 : 2 Simba Bhora FC
19 may 2024, 09:00 CAPS United 1 : 1 Dynamos
19 may 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 2 : 0 GreenFuel FC
18 may 2024, 09:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 2 : 0 Tel One FC
18 may 2024, 09:00 Bikita Minerals 2 : 1 Chegutu Pirates
18 may 2024, 09:00 Herentals FC 2 : 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
18 may 2024, 09:00 Arenel Movers 0 : 2 Yadah FC
18 may 2024, 09:00 FC Platinum 3 : 1 Hwange
18 may 2024, 09:00 ZPC Kariba 1 : 1 Highlanders
Round 11
12 may 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 1 : 0 Bikita Minerals
12 may 2024, 09:00 Hwange 1 : 1 Arenel Movers
12 may 2024, 09:00 Highlanders 0 : 2 FC Platinum
12 may 2024, 09:00 Tel One FC 0 : 2 Chegutu Pirates
12 may 2024, 09:00 Dynamos 1 : 1 Herentals FC
11 may 2024, 09:00 Yadah FC 0 : 1 CAPS United
11 may 2024, 09:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 0 : 0 Chicken Inn FC
11 may 2024, 09:00 Simba Bhora FC 2 : 1 Ngezi Platinum FC
11 may 2024, 09:00 GreenFuel FC 1 : 0 ZPC Kariba
Round 10
05 may 2024, 09:00 CAPS United 3 : 0 Hwange
05 may 2024, 09:00 Chegutu Pirates 1 : 2 Simba Bhora FC
05 may 2024, 09:00 Arenel Movers 0 : 0 Highlanders
04 may 2024, 09:00 Bikita Minerals 1 : 1 Tel One FC
04 may 2024, 09:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 1 : 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
04 may 2024, 09:00 Herentals FC 1 : 0 Yadah FC
04 may 2024, 09:00 Chicken Inn FC 0 : 0 Dynamos
04 may 2024, 09:00 FC Platinum 1 : 0 GreenFuel FC
04 may 2024, 09:00 ZPC Kariba 0 : 2 Manica Diamonds
Round 9
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 1 : 0 FC Platinum
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Highlanders 2 : 0 CAPS United
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Hwange 1 : 1 Herentals FC
28 apr 2024, 09:00 GreenFuel FC 3 : 0 Arenel Movers
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 : 0 Chegutu Pirates
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Dynamos 2 : 2 Ngezi Platinum FC
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Yadah FC 2 : 1 Chicken Inn FC
27 apr 2024, 09:00 ZPC Kariba 0 : 0 Bikita Minerals
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Simba Bhora FC 1 : 1 Tel One FC
Round 8
25 apr 2024, 09:00 CAPS United 3 : 0 GreenFuel FC
25 apr 2024, 09:00 Arenel Movers 0 : 1 Manica Diamonds
24 apr 2024, 09:00 Chicken Inn FC 1 : 0 Hwange
24 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Platinum 0 : 1 ZPC Kariba
24 apr 2024, 09:00 Herentals FC 2 : 2 Highlanders
24 apr 2024, 09:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 2 : 2 Yadah FC
24 apr 2024, 09:00 Bikita Minerals 1 : 0 Simba Bhora FC
24 apr 2024, 09:00 Tel One FC 1 : 1 Bulawayo Chiefs
Round 7
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 1 : 0 CAPS United
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 : 0 Simba Bhora FC
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Highlanders 1 : 2 Chicken Inn FC
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Hwange 0 : 0 Ngezi Platinum FC
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Dynamos 1 : 0 Tel One FC
20 apr 2024, 09:00 GreenFuel FC 0 : 0 Herentals FC
20 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Platinum 2 : 2 Bikita Minerals
20 apr 2024, 09:00 ZPC Kariba 0 : 0 Arenel Movers
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Yadah FC 0 : 0 Chegutu Pirates
Round 6
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Tel One FC 2 : 3 Yadah FC
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Simba Bhora FC 1 : 0 Dynamos
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Chegutu Pirates 2 : 1 Hwange
14 apr 2024, 09:00 CAPS United 1 : 1 ZPC Kariba
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Arenel Movers 2 : 2 FC Platinum
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Bikita Minerals 2 : 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 1 : 1 Highlanders
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Chicken Inn FC 2 : 0 GreenFuel FC
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Herentals FC 1 : 2 Manica Diamonds
Round 5
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 1 : 0 Chicken Inn FC
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Highlanders 3 : 0 Chegutu Pirates
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Hwange 0 : 1 Tel One FC
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Dynamos 0 : 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Arenel Movers 2 : 1 Bikita Minerals
06 apr 2024, 09:00 ZPC Kariba 1 : 2 Herentals FC
06 apr 2024, 09:00 GreenFuel FC 2 : 1 Ngezi Platinum FC
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Yadah FC 1 : 2 Simba Bhora FC
Round 4
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Tel One FC 0 : 2 Highlanders
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 3 : 1 Yadah FC
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Simba Bhora FC 2 : 0 Hwange
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Bikita Minerals 0 : 1 Dynamos
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Herentals FC 0 : 1 FC Platinum
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 1 : 0 Manica Diamonds
Round 3
31 mar 2024, 09:00 Chegutu Pirates 1 : 0 GreenFuel FC
31 mar 2024, 09:00 Chicken Inn FC 0 : 0 ZPC Kariba
31 mar 2024, 09:00 CAPS United 3 : 1 Arenel Movers
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Highlanders 1 : 0 Simba Bhora FC
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Hwange 0 : 2 Bulawayo Chiefs
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Yadah FC 0 : 0 Dynamos
28 mar 2024, 09:00 Arenel Movers 0 : 0 Herentals FC
28 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Platinum 2 : 2 Chicken Inn FC
28 mar 2024, 09:00 CAPS United 0 : 1 Bikita Minerals
28 mar 2024, 09:00 ZPC Kariba 0 : 0 Ngezi Platinum FC
28 mar 2024, 09:00 GreenFuel FC 1 : 1 Tel One FC
28 mar 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 0 : 0 Chegutu Pirates
Round 2
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Bikita Minerals 1 : 1 Yadah FC
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Chegutu Pirates 0 : 1 ZPC Kariba
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 : 1 Highlanders
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Herentals FC 0 : 2 CAPS United
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Dynamos 2 : 2 Hwange
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Chicken Inn FC 0 : 0 Arenel Movers
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Ngezi Platinum FC 0 : 2 FC Platinum
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Simba Bhora FC 1 : 1 GreenFuel FC
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Tel One FC 3 : 1 Manica Diamonds
Round 1
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Highlanders 2 : 1 Dynamos
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Manica Diamonds 2 : 3 Simba Bhora FC
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Hwange 1 : 0 Yadah FC
09 mar 2024, 08:00 CAPS United 0 : 1 Chicken Inn FC
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Arenel Movers 0 : 0 Ngezi Platinum FC
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Platinum 1 : 0 Chegutu Pirates
09 mar 2024, 08:00 ZPC Kariba 2 : 2 Tel One FC
09 mar 2024, 08:00 GreenFuel FC 2 : 1 Bulawayo Chiefs