Rus

Championship Wales Scores & Results

Dates 26.07.2023 - 13.04.2024
Category Wales
Participants 32
All leagues
Results
Round 13
27 feb 2024, 14:30 Holywell Town 4 : 2 Guilsfield FC
Round 15
27 feb 2024, 14:30 Denbigh Town 4 : 3 Prestatyn Town FC
Round 24
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Caersws 1 : 1 Gresford Athletic
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Llanidloes Town FC 1 : 2 Porthmadog
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Mold Alexandra 0 : 3 Airbus UK Broughton
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Denbigh Town 2 : 2 Guilsfield FC
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Flint Town United 4 : 2 Bangor 1876
23 feb 2024, 14:45 Prestatyn Town FC 2 : 1 Chirk AAA FC
23 feb 2024, 14:30 Llandudno FC 1 : 5 Buckley Town
Round 14
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 3 Prestatyn Town FC
Round 15
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Caersws 1 : 2 Porthmadog
16 feb 2024, 14:30 Ruthin Town 5 : 4 Llandudno FC
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Buckley Town 2 : 3 Bangor 1876
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Airbus UK Broughton 3 : 2 Chirk AAA FC
Round 10
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Llanidloes Town FC 1 : 5 Mold Alexandra
Round 23
10 feb 2024, 09:30 Guilsfield FC 0 : 3 Mold Alexandra
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Bangor 1876 2 : 0 Caersws
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Airbus UK Broughton 6 : 0 Prestatyn Town FC
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Buckley Town 1 : 2 Denbigh Town
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Chirk AAA FC 1 : 2 Ruthin Town
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Holywell Town 1 : 0 Flint Town United
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Porthmadog 2 : 3 Llandudno FC
09 feb 2024, 15:00 Llanidloes Town FC 0 : 2 Gresford Athletic
Round 22
03 feb 2024, 09:30 Flint Town United 3 : 0 Chirk AAA FC
03 feb 2024, 09:30 Ruthin Town 2 : 3 Airbus UK Broughton
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Mold Alexandra 1 : 2 Buckley Town
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Llandudno FC 6 : 1 Llanidloes Town FC
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Caersws 1 : 2 Holywell Town
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 : 1 Guilsfield FC
02 feb 2024, 15:00 Denbigh Town 3 : 1 Porthmadog
02 feb 2024, 14:45 Gresford Athletic 1 : 3 Bangor 1876
Round 10
27 jan 2024, 09:30 Guilsfield FC 1 : 3 Flint Town United
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 1 Bangor 1876
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Holywell Town 4 : 1 Gresford Athletic
06 dec 2023, 14:30 Llandudno FC 2 : 2 Denbigh Town
21 oct 2023, 10:30 Ruthin Town 2 : 3 Buckley Town
21 oct 2023, 09:30 Porthmadog 3 : 1 Prestatyn Town FC
21 oct 2023, 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 3 : 3 Caersws
Round 12
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Buckley Town 2 : 1 Caersws
Round 14
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Porthmadog 0 : 1 Llanidloes Town FC
20 dec 2023, 14:30 Bangor 1876 1 : 4 Flint Town United
19 dec 2023, 14:30 Buckley Town 2 : 3 Llandudno FC
19 dec 2023, 14:30 Holywell Town 1 : 0 Ruthin Town
08 dec 2023, 14:30 Airbus UK Broughton 5 : 3 Mold Alexandra
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Gresford Athletic 1 : 3 Caersws
Round 21
20 jan 2024, 09:30 Guilsfield FC 2 : 1 Ruthin Town
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Holywell Town 2 : 1 Bangor 1876
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Llandudno FC 2 : 3 Gresford Athletic
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Buckley Town 5 : 1 Prestatyn Town FC
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Airbus UK Broughton 3 : 0 Flint Town United
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Porthmadog 1 : 2 Mold Alexandra
Round 20
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Bangor 1876 3 : 2 Chirk AAA FC
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Caersws 3 : 3 Airbus UK Broughton
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Prestatyn Town FC 3 : 2 Porthmadog
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Flint Town United 1 : 1 Guilsfield FC
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Mold Alexandra 4 : 1 Llanidloes Town FC
12 jan 2024, 14:30 Denbigh Town 4 : 1 Llandudno FC
12 jan 2024, 14:30 Gresford Athletic 0 : 5 Holywell Town
12 jan 2024, 14:30 Buckley Town 2 : 2 Ruthin Town
Round 16
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Prestatyn Town FC 2 : 3 Llandudno FC
Round 19
06 jan 2024, 09:00 Llandudno FC 1 : 2 Mold Alexandra
06 jan 2024, 09:00 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 2 Holywell Town
06 jan 2024, 09:00 Buckley Town 0 : 3 Flint Town United
06 jan 2024, 09:00 Porthmadog 2 : 3 Ruthin Town
06 jan 2024, 09:00 Llanidloes Town FC 1 : 1 Prestatyn Town FC
05 jan 2024, 14:30 Airbus UK Broughton 4 : 0 Bangor 1876
Round 18
01 jan 2024, 09:30 Flint Town United 5 : 1 Llandudno FC
01 jan 2024, 09:30 Gresford Athletic 0 : 3 Airbus UK Broughton
01 jan 2024, 09:30 Ruthin Town 4 : 0 Denbigh Town
01 jan 2024, 09:00 Bangor 1876 4 : 1 Porthmadog
31 dec 2023, 08:00 Mold Alexandra 3 : 0 Prestatyn Town FC
30 dec 2023, 09:00 Chirk AAA FC 2 : 2 Guilsfield FC
Round 17
26 dec 2023, 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 0 : 0 Gresford Athletic
26 dec 2023, 09:30 Buckley Town 1 : 2 Holywell Town
26 dec 2023, 09:30 Guilsfield FC 4 : 0 Chirk AAA FC
26 dec 2023, 09:30 Porthmadog 0 : 4 Bangor 1876
26 dec 2023, 09:30 Llanidloes Town FC 1 : 3 Caersws
26 dec 2023, 09:30 Llandudno FC 1 : 5 Flint Town United
26 dec 2023, 08:00 Denbigh Town 2 : 1 Ruthin Town
Round 16
16 dec 2023, 10:30 Caersws 2 : 2 Buckley Town
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Bangor 1876 2 : 1 Guilsfield FC
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Holywell Town 1 : 2 Airbus UK Broughton
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Mold Alexandra 2 : 0 Denbigh Town
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Ruthin Town 6 : 1 Llanidloes Town FC
15 dec 2023, 14:30 Gresford Athletic 6 : 0 Chirk AAA FC
15 dec 2023, 14:30 Flint Town United 3 : 0 Porthmadog
Round 13
18 nov 2023, 07:30 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 5 Airbus UK Broughton
18 nov 2023, 07:30 Flint Town United 9 : 4 Llanidloes Town FC
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Porthmadog 1 : 1 Caersws
17 nov 2023, 14:45 Llandudno FC 2 : 1 Ruthin Town
17 nov 2023, 14:30 Bangor 1876 3 : 0 Buckley Town
17 nov 2023, 14:30 Prestatyn Town FC 0 : 3 Denbigh Town
17 nov 2023, 14:30 Gresford Athletic 1 : 5 Mold Alexandra
Round 2
11 nov 2023, 09:30 Llanidloes Town FC 0 : 2 Holywell Town
Round 4
10 nov 2023, 14:45 Llandudno FC 4 : 1 Chirk AAA FC
Round 12
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 0 Gresford Athletic
04 nov 2023, 10:30 Airbus UK Broughton 1 : 1 Holywell Town
04 nov 2023, 10:30 Porthmadog 1 : 3 Flint Town United
03 nov 2023, 15:30 Llandudno FC 3 : 2 Prestatyn Town FC
03 nov 2023, 15:30 Denbigh Town 3 : 2 Mold Alexandra
Round 11
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Bangor 1876 1 : 2 Airbus UK Broughton
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Caersws 2 : 3 Guilsfield FC
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Flint Town United 2 : 0 Buckley Town
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Mold Alexandra 1 : 0 Llandudno FC
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Prestatyn Town FC 1 : 0 Llanidloes Town FC
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Holywell Town 2 : 1 Chirk AAA FC
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Gresford Athletic 1 : 2 Denbigh Town
27 oct 2023, 14:30 Ruthin Town 1 : 1 Porthmadog
Round 7
17 oct 2023, 14:30 Prestatyn Town FC 0 : 4 Airbus UK Broughton
Round 9
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Gresford Athletic 3 : 1 Llandudno FC
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Prestatyn Town FC 4 : 2 Buckley Town
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Mold Alexandra 5 : 1 Porthmadog
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Flint Town United 1 : 0 Airbus UK Broughton
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Caersws 3 : 2 Chirk AAA FC
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Denbigh Town 6 : 2 Llanidloes Town FC
06 oct 2023, 14:30 Ruthin Town 1 : 2 Guilsfield FC
06 oct 2023, 14:30 Bangor 1876 1 : 4 Holywell Town
Round 4
04 oct 2023, 14:30 Gresford Athletic 2 : 1 Buckley Town
19 aug 2023, 09:30 Porthmadog 0 : 1 Guilsfield FC
19 aug 2023, 09:30 Mold Alexandra 3 : 1 Bangor 1876
19 aug 2023, 09:30 Llanidloes Town FC 1 : 5 Airbus UK Broughton
18 aug 2023, 14:45 Ruthin Town 1 : 1 Flint Town United
18 aug 2023, 14:30 Prestatyn Town FC 0 : 0 Caersws
18 aug 2023, 14:30 Denbigh Town 1 : 5 Holywell Town
Round 8
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 2 : 0 Ruthin Town
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Buckley Town 0 : 3 Mold Alexandra
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Chirk AAA FC 1 : 4 Flint Town United
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Guilsfield FC 3 : 1 Prestatyn Town FC
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Holywell Town 3 : 1 Caersws
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Porthmadog 2 : 1 Denbigh Town
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Llanidloes Town FC 3 : 2 Llandudno FC
29 sep 2023, 14:30 Bangor 1876 1 : 3 Gresford Athletic
Round 7
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Ruthin Town 3 : 2 Chirk AAA FC
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Mold Alexandra 3 : 0 Guilsfield FC
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Flint Town United 1 : 1 Holywell Town
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Caersws 2 : 3 Bangor 1876
22 sep 2023, 14:30 Denbigh Town 6 : 5 Buckley Town
22 sep 2023, 14:30 Gresford Athletic 4 : 1 Llanidloes Town FC
22 sep 2023, 14:30 Llandudno FC 3 : 2 Porthmadog
Round 6
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Gresford Athletic 2 : 3 Porthmadog
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Llanidloes Town FC 2 : 2 Buckley Town
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Mold Alexandra 5 : 2 Chirk AAA FC
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Flint Town United 3 : 2 Caersws
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Llandudno FC 0 : 2 Guilsfield FC
08 sep 2023, 14:30 Denbigh Town 2 : 0 Airbus UK Broughton
08 sep 2023, 14:30 Prestatyn Town FC 0 : 4 Holywell Town
08 sep 2023, 14:30 Ruthin Town 4 : 0 Bangor 1876
Round 2
06 sep 2023, 14:30 Gresford Athletic 1 : 1 Guilsfield FC
08 aug 2023, 14:30 Porthmadog 4 : 1 Chirk AAA FC
08 aug 2023, 14:30 Prestatyn Town FC 1 : 2 Ruthin Town
08 aug 2023, 14:30 Llandudno FC 2 : 4 Bangor 1876
08 aug 2023, 14:30 Buckley Town 1 : 3 Airbus UK Broughton
08 aug 2023, 14:30 Denbigh Town 4 : 1 Caersws
Round 5
28 aug 2023, 14:30 Flint Town United 3 : 0 Gresford Athletic
28 aug 2023, 09:30 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 1 Denbigh Town
28 aug 2023, 09:30 Bangor 1876 1 : 4 Prestatyn Town FC
28 aug 2023, 09:30 Buckley Town 1 : 1 Porthmadog
28 aug 2023, 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 2 : 1 Llandudno FC
28 aug 2023, 09:30 Holywell Town 3 : 0 Mold Alexandra
26 aug 2023, 09:30 Caersws 5 : 1 Ruthin Town
25 aug 2023, 14:30 Guilsfield FC 1 : 1 Llanidloes Town FC
Round 3
13 aug 2023, 09:30 Chirk AAA FC 2 : 0 Llanidloes Town FC
12 aug 2023, 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 2 : 1 Porthmadog
12 aug 2023, 09:30 Bangor 1876 2 : 1 Denbigh Town
12 aug 2023, 09:30 Holywell Town 2 : 1 Llandudno FC
12 aug 2023, 09:30 Flint Town United 2 : 1 Prestatyn Town FC
12 aug 2023, 09:30 Caersws 4 : 0 Mold Alexandra
11 aug 2023, 14:45 Ruthin Town 1 : 1 Gresford Athletic
11 aug 2023, 14:30 Guilsfield FC 0 : 1 Buckley Town
Round 1
29 jul 2023, 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 3 : 0 Guilsfield FC
29 jul 2023, 09:30 Bangor 1876 6 : 0 Llanidloes Town FC
29 jul 2023, 09:30 Caersws 2 : 1 Llandudno FC
29 jul 2023, 09:30 Flint Town United 2 : 1 Denbigh Town
29 jul 2023, 09:30 Holywell Town 1 : 0 Porthmadog
29 jul 2023, 09:30 Prestatyn Town FC 1 : 0 Gresford Athletic
28 jul 2023, 14:45 Ruthin Town 1 : 2 Mold Alexandra
28 jul 2023, 13:45 Chirk AAA FC 0 : 1 Buckley Town