Rus

Segunda Division Uruguay Scores & Results

Dates 15.03.2024 - 04.12.2024
Category Uruguay
Participants 14
All leagues
Results
Round 11
Yesterday, 18:00 Rentistas 2 : 1 Colon
Yesterday, 15:30 Cooper 0 : 2 Albion
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Tacuarembo FC 0 : 0 Montevideo City Torque
14 jul 2024, 09:00 La Luz 1 : 1 Atenas
13 jul 2024, 14:00 Plaza Colonia 1 : 1 Juventud de las Piedras
13 jul 2024, 14:00 Oriental 2 : 1 Cerrito
13 jul 2024, 09:00 Uruguay Montevideo 0 : 0 Sud America
Round 10
11 jul 2024, 13:30 Albion 1 : 2 Tacuarembo FC
11 jul 2024, 08:45 Colon 1 : 0 Cooper
10 jul 2024, 16:30 La Luz 1 : 0 Uruguay Montevideo
10 jul 2024, 14:00 Juventud de las Piedras 1 : 1 Oriental
10 jul 2024, 14:00 Atenas 1 : 0 Cerrito
10 jul 2024, 09:00 Sud America 1 : 1 Rentistas
09 jul 2024, 15:30 Montevideo City Torque 0 : 1 Plaza Colonia
Round 9
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Tacuarembo FC 1 : 1 Colon
06 jul 2024, 14:00 Cerrito 2 : 1 Juventud de las Piedras
06 jul 2024, 14:00 Uruguay Montevideo 1 : 1 Atenas
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Cooper 0 : 0 Sud America
05 jul 2024, 18:00 Oriental 0 : 2 Montevideo City Torque
05 jul 2024, 15:30 Rentistas 1 : 1 La Luz
05 jul 2024, 14:00 Plaza Colonia 0 : 2 Albion
Round 5
27 jun 2024, 14:00 Juventud de las Piedras 2 : 1 Colon
Round 8
24 jun 2024, 14:00 Albion 1 : 1 Oriental
23 jun 2024, 18:30 Colon 2 : 1 Plaza Colonia
23 jun 2024, 14:00 Atenas 1 : 3 Juventud de las Piedras
22 jun 2024, 14:30 Sud America 0 : 2 Tacuarembo FC
22 jun 2024, 14:00 Uruguay Montevideo 3 : 0 Rentistas
22 jun 2024, 09:00 La Luz 1 : 2 Cooper
21 jun 2024, 19:00 Montevideo City Torque 0 : 1 Cerrito
Round 7
16 jun 2024, 19:30 Oriental 0 : 4 Colon
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Tacuarembo FC 0 : 1 La Luz
16 jun 2024, 08:45 Juventud de las Piedras 1 : 3 Montevideo City Torque
15 jun 2024, 17:00 Rentistas 2 : 0 Atenas
15 jun 2024, 14:30 Cerrito 1 : 0 Albion
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Plaza Colonia 2 : 0 Sud America
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Cooper 0 : 1 Uruguay Montevideo
Round 6
11 jun 2024, 09:00 Albion 1 : 0 Juventud de las Piedras
10 jun 2024, 18:30 Uruguay Montevideo 1 : 0 Tacuarembo FC
10 jun 2024, 09:00 Sud America 1 : 1 Oriental
09 jun 2024, 19:30 La Luz 2 : 1 Plaza Colonia
09 jun 2024, 18:00 Atenas 1 : 0 Montevideo City Torque
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Rentistas 1 : 1 Cooper
08 jun 2024, 19:30 Colon 0 : 2 Cerrito
Round 5
06 jun 2024, 09:00 Cerrito 0 : 2 Sud America
05 jun 2024, 19:00 Montevideo City Torque 2 : 2 Albion
05 jun 2024, 17:00 Plaza Colonia 0 : 1 Uruguay Montevideo
05 jun 2024, 16:30 Oriental 1 : 0 La Luz
05 jun 2024, 14:30 Tacuarembo FC 1 : 1 Rentistas
05 jun 2024, 11:00 Cooper 2 : 0 Atenas
Round 4
02 jun 2024, 19:30 Sud America 1 : 0 Juventud de las Piedras
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Uruguay Montevideo 2 : 1 Oriental
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Cooper 3 : 2 Tacuarembo FC
01 jun 2024, 19:00 Colon 1 : 1 Montevideo City Torque
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Rentistas 0 : 1 Plaza Colonia
31 may 2024, 18:00 Atenas 2 : 1 Albion
31 may 2024, 13:00 La Luz 6 : 0 Cerrito
Round 3
26 may 2024, 19:30 Cerrito 0 : 2 Uruguay Montevideo
26 may 2024, 14:30 Tacuarembo FC 2 : 0 Atenas
26 may 2024, 14:00 Plaza Colonia 3 : 1 Cooper
26 may 2024, 09:00 Montevideo City Torque 2 : 0 Sud America
25 may 2024, 19:45 Albion 0 : 0 Colon
25 may 2024, 15:45 Oriental 0 : 2 Rentistas
25 may 2024, 09:00 Juventud de las Piedras 2 : 1 La Luz
Round 2
19 may 2024, 14:30 Tacuarembo FC 0 : 1 Plaza Colonia
19 may 2024, 14:00 Atenas 0 : 0 Colon
19 may 2024, 09:00 Uruguay Montevideo 1 : 2 Juventud de las Piedras
19 may 2024, 09:00 Sud America 2 : 1 Albion
18 may 2024, 15:00 Cooper 1 : 1 Oriental
18 may 2024, 09:00 Rentistas 0 : 1 Cerrito
17 may 2024, 18:00 La Luz 0 : 1 Montevideo City Torque
Round 1
12 may 2024, 20:45 Cerrito 0 : 0 Cooper
12 may 2024, 19:00 Montevideo City Torque 2 : 1 Uruguay Montevideo
12 may 2024, 16:30 Oriental 2 : 1 Tacuarembo FC
11 may 2024, 19:00 Colon 2 : 2 Sud America
11 may 2024, 09:00 Albion 1 : 0 La Luz
10 may 2024, 18:00 Plaza Colonia 1 : 0 Atenas
10 may 2024, 14:00 Juventud de las Piedras 1 : 1 Rentistas