Rus

Druha Liga Ukraine Scores & Results

Dates 05.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Ukraine
Participants 15
All leagues
Results
30
26 may 2024, 06:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 1 : 1 Chayka
26 may 2024, 06:00 Rukh II 2 : 2 Kudrivka
26 may 2024, 06:00 Karpaty II 0 : 0 Kremin II
26 may 2024, 06:00 Gazovik-Skala 0 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
25 may 2024, 07:30 Trostianets 6 : 1 Real Pharma Odesa
29
19 may 2024, 06:00 Druzhba Kaharlyk 1 : 1 Rukh II
19 may 2024, 06:00 Zvyagel 1 : 0 Gazovik-Skala
19 may 2024, 06:00 UCSA 4 : 0 Trostianets
18 may 2024, 06:00 Kremin II 0 : 3 Lokomotyv Kyiv
18 may 2024, 05:30 Kudrivka 1 : 2 Karpaty II
17 may 2024, 05:00 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 4 Nyva Vinnytsia
28
12 may 2024, 06:00 Karpaty II 3 : 2 Lokomotyv Kyiv
12 may 2024, 05:00 Rukh II 1 : 2 Zvyagel
11 may 2024, 07:30 Nyva Vinnytsia 1 : 3 UCSA
11 may 2024, 06:15 Kudrivka 0 : 3 Druzhba Kaharlyk
11 may 2024, 05:45 Trostianets 0 : 2 Chayka
27
04 may 2024, 07:15 Kremin II 1 : 0 Trostianets
04 may 2024, 05:45 Zvyagel 1 : 1 Kudrivka
04 may 2024, 05:15 Druzhba Kaharlyk 5 : 2 Karpaty II
03 may 2024, 07:00 Chayka 0 : 0 Nyva Vinnytsia
03 may 2024, 05:35 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 2 Gazovik-Skala
26
28 apr 2024, 07:30 Nyva Vinnytsia 2 : 0 Kremin II
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Rukh II 1 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
27 apr 2024, 07:30 Druzhba Kaharlyk 1 : 1 Zvyagel
27 apr 2024, 06:45 Gazovik-Skala 0 : 1 UCSA
27 apr 2024, 05:15 Trostianets 1 : 1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
25
22 apr 2024, 07:00 Chayka 2 : 0 Gazovik-Skala
22 apr 2024, 05:00 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 1 Kudrivka
21 apr 2024, 08:00 UCSA 4 : 0 Rukh II
21 apr 2024, 05:30 Zvyagel 2 : 0 Karpaty II
20 apr 2024, 06:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 2 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsia
24
17 apr 2024, 07:30 Druzhba Kaharlyk 2 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
17 apr 2024, 07:00 Gazovik-Skala 4 : 0 Kremin II
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Karpaty II 1 : 0 Trostianets
17 apr 2024, 05:30 Kudrivka 1 : 7 UCSA
17 apr 2024, 05:00 Rukh II 0 : 3 Chayka
23
12 apr 2024, 07:30 UCSA 0 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
12 apr 2024, 06:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 2 : 0 Gazovik-Skala
12 apr 2024, 05:30 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 3 Zvyagel
12 apr 2024, 05:30 Chayka 1 : 1 Kudrivka
12 apr 2024, 05:15 Kremin II 1 : 1 Rukh II
12 apr 2024, 05:00 Trostianets 1 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsia
22
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Kudrivka 4 : 2 Kremin II
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Karpaty II 0 : 0 Nyva Vinnytsia
07 apr 2024, 06:15 Zvyagel 0 : 2 UCSA
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Druzhba Kaharlyk 1 : 1 Chayka
06 apr 2024, 06:15 Rukh II 2 : 2 Lokomotyv Kyiv
21
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 0 : 0 Kudrivka
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Kremin II 0 : 2 Druzhba Kaharlyk
31 mar 2024, 05:00 Real Pharma Odesa 1 : 1 Karpaty II
30 mar 2024, 05:45 Trostianets 0 : 1 Gazovik-Skala
29 mar 2024, 07:00 Chayka 2 : 2 Zvyagel
20
24 mar 2024, 07:30 Gazovik-Skala 0 : 0 Nyva Vinnytsia
24 mar 2024, 07:00 Druzhba Kaharlyk 3 : 1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
24 mar 2024, 06:15 Real Pharma Odesa 1 : 1 UCSA
23 mar 2024, 07:15 Rukh II 0 : 0 Trostianets
22 mar 2024, 08:00 Zvyagel 2 : 0 Kremin II
17
27 nov 2023, 05:15 Gazovik-Skala 1 : 2 Rukh II
19
24 nov 2023, 06:00 UCSA 1 : 1 Karpaty II
24 nov 2023, 05:30 Lokomotyv Kyiv 0 : 2 Zvyagel
24 nov 2023, 05:00 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 2 : 1 Kremin II
23 nov 2023, 05:30 Trostianets 1 : 3 Kudrivka
23 nov 2023, 05:15 Chayka 1 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
23 nov 2023, 04:45 Nyva Vinnytsia 2 : 1 Rukh II
18
19 nov 2023, 05:30 Karpaty II 2 : 1 Gazovik-Skala
18 nov 2023, 06:00 UCSA 2 : 1 Chayka
18 nov 2023, 05:45 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 1 : 3 Lokomotyv Kyiv
18 nov 2023, 05:30 Real Pharma Odesa 2 : 1 Kremin II
18 nov 2023, 05:15 Druzhba Kaharlyk 2 : 0 Trostianets
17 nov 2023, 05:00 Kudrivka 1 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsia
13
15 nov 2023, 05:00 Zvyagel 1 : 0 Rukh II
17
12 nov 2023, 05:00 Chayka 1 : 3 Karpaty II
12 nov 2023, 04:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 1 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
11 nov 2023, 09:15 Lokomotyv Kyiv 5 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
10 nov 2023, 05:45 Kremin II 0 : 1 UCSA
10 nov 2023, 05:00 Trostianets 0 : 1 Zvyagel
16
05 nov 2023, 06:15 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 1 : 1 Trostianets
05 nov 2023, 05:45 Kudrivka 1 : 2 Gazovik-Skala
05 nov 2023, 05:00 Karpaty II 1 : 2 Rukh II
04 nov 2023, 07:15 Chayka 5 : 0 Kremin II
04 nov 2023, 06:45 Zvyagel 4 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsia
03 nov 2023, 06:00 UCSA 1 : 1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
15
28 oct 2023, 06:30 Kudrivka 0 : 1 Rukh II
28 oct 2023, 06:00 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 2 Trostianets
28 oct 2023, 05:30 Druzhba Kaharlyk 0 : 1 Gazovik-Skala
28 oct 2023, 05:00 Kremin II 0 : 0 Karpaty II
27 oct 2023, 07:00 Chayka 2 : 0 Lokomotyv Kyiv
27 oct 2023, 05:15 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 0 : 2 Nyva Vinnytsia
14
22 oct 2023, 06:00 Karpaty II 2 : 3 Kudrivka
22 oct 2023, 05:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 3 : 1 Kremin II
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 2 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
21 oct 2023, 06:30 Trostianets 0 : 3 UCSA
21 oct 2023, 05:45 Gazovik-Skala 1 : 3 Zvyagel
21 oct 2023, 05:00 Rukh II 0 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
13
16 oct 2023, 07:30 Chayka 3 : 0 Trostianets
16 oct 2023, 06:45 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 3 : 2 Gazovik-Skala
16 oct 2023, 05:30 Lokomotyv Kyiv 1 : 1 Karpaty II
15 oct 2023, 07:00 Druzhba Kaharlyk 0 : 0 Kudrivka
15 oct 2023, 06:30 UCSA 3 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsia
12
11 oct 2023, 08:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 0 : 1 Chayka
11 oct 2023, 07:30 Trostianets 2 : 1 Kremin II
11 oct 2023, 06:30 Kudrivka 0 : 4 Zvyagel
11 oct 2023, 06:00 Karpaty II 0 : 5 Druzhba Kaharlyk
11 oct 2023, 05:30 Gazovik-Skala 2 : 1 Real Pharma Odesa
11 oct 2023, 05:00 Rukh II 8 : 2 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
11
07 oct 2023, 05:30 UCSA 3 : 0 Gazovik-Skala
06 oct 2023, 06:45 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 1 : 2 Kudrivka
06 oct 2023, 06:00 Zvyagel 0 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
06 oct 2023, 05:00 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 0 Rukh II
05 oct 2023, 08:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 2 : 1 Trostianets
05 oct 2023, 06:00 Kremin II 0 : 5 Nyva Vinnytsia
10
01 oct 2023, 06:00 Karpaty II 0 : 2 Zvyagel
01 oct 2023, 05:30 Gazovik-Skala 2 : 1 Chayka
01 oct 2023, 05:00 Rukh II 0 : 2 UCSA
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 2 : 1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
30 sep 2023, 06:30 Druzhba Kaharlyk 9 : 1 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
30 sep 2023, 05:30 Kudrivka 3 : 1 Real Pharma Odesa
3
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Gazovik-Skala 1 : 2 Karpaty II
9
24 sep 2023, 07:45 UCSA 3 : 0 Kudrivka
24 sep 2023, 07:00 Chayka 2 : 1 Rukh II
24 sep 2023, 05:00 Real Pharma Odesa 0 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 0 : 5 Zvyagel
23 sep 2023, 05:45 Trostianets 2 : 0 Karpaty II
23 sep 2023, 05:00 Kremin II 0 : 1 Gazovik-Skala
8
19 sep 2023, 05:00 Rukh II 2 : 0 Kremin II
18 sep 2023, 08:00 Zvyagel 4 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
18 sep 2023, 06:30 Kudrivka 1 : 0 Chayka
18 sep 2023, 05:00 Karpaty II 3 : 1 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
17 sep 2023, 07:30 Nyva Vinnytsia 1 : 1 Trostianets
17 sep 2023, 06:30 Gazovik-Skala 4 : 1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
17 sep 2023, 05:45 Druzhba Kaharlyk 2 : 1 UCSA
7
13 sep 2023, 09:00 Chayka 1 : 0 Druzhba Kaharlyk
13 sep 2023, 08:00 UCSA 1 : 1 Zvyagel
13 sep 2023, 07:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 1 : 4 Karpaty II
13 sep 2023, 06:30 Real Pharma Odesa 2 : 0 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
13 sep 2023, 06:00 Kremin II 0 : 1 Kudrivka
12 sep 2023, 05:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 0 : 1 Rukh II
6
09 sep 2023, 08:45 Druzhba Kaharlyk 2 : 0 Kremin II
08 sep 2023, 08:00 Zvyagel 0 : 1 Chayka
08 sep 2023, 07:45 Gazovik-Skala 1 : 0 Trostianets
08 sep 2023, 07:30 Metalurh II Zaporizhya 0 : 2 UCSA
08 sep 2023, 06:30 Kudrivka 3 : 0 Lokomotyv Kyiv
08 sep 2023, 05:00 Karpaty II 2 : 1 Real Pharma Odesa
5
03 sep 2023, 09:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 2 : 3 Druzhba Kaharlyk
03 sep 2023, 08:30 Chayka 3 : 0 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
03 sep 2023, 06:30 Trostianets 3 : 0 Rukh II
03 sep 2023, 05:00 Kremin II 0 : 7 Zvyagel
02 sep 2023, 09:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 2 : 2 Gazovik-Skala
02 sep 2023, 05:30 UCSA 4 : 0 Real Pharma Odesa
4
29 aug 2023, 07:00 Kremin II 1 : 2 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
27 aug 2023, 07:30 Rukh II 1 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsia
27 aug 2023, 07:30 Zvyagel 4 : 0 Lokomotyv Kyiv
27 aug 2023, 05:00 Karpaty II 0 : 2 UCSA
26 aug 2023, 09:00 Kudrivka 1 : 1 Trostianets
26 aug 2023, 03:00 Real Pharma Odesa 1 : 1 Chayka
3
20 aug 2023, 09:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 0 : 2 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
20 aug 2023, 07:30 Trostianets 0 : 1 Druzhba Kaharlyk
19 aug 2023, 09:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 1 : 0 Kudrivka
19 aug 2023, 08:45 Chayka 1 : 3 UCSA
18 aug 2023, 05:00 Kremin II 1 : 2 Real Pharma Odesa
2
13 aug 2023, 05:00 Rukh II 2 : 0 Gazovik-Skala
12 aug 2023, 07:00 Druzhba Kaharlyk 2 : 0 Nyva Vinnytsia
12 aug 2023, 06:00 Real Pharma Odesa 4 : 1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
12 aug 2023, 05:00 Karpaty II 0 : 4 Chayka
11 aug 2023, 09:00 UCSA 8 : 1 Kremin II
11 aug 2023, 07:30 Zvyagel 4 : 1 Trostianets
1
07 aug 2023, 08:00 Lokomotyv Kyiv 0 : 0 UCSA
07 aug 2023, 05:00 Rukh II 0 : 5 Karpaty II
06 aug 2023, 07:00 Nyva Vinnytsia 4 : 7 Zvyagel
06 aug 2023, 06:30 Trostianets 0 : 1 Metalurh II Zaporizhya
06 aug 2023, 06:00 Kremin II 0 : 3 Chayka
06 aug 2023, 05:30 Gazovik-Skala 4 : 3 Kudrivka