Rus

Turkish Cup Scores & Results

Dates 09.10.2023 - 23.05.2024
Category Turkey
All leagues
Results
Final
23 may 2024, 13:45 Besiktas 3 : 2 Trabzonspor
Semi finals
08 may 2024, 13:30 Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 4 Trabzonspor
07 may 2024, 13:30 Besiktas 1 : 0 Ankaragucu
24 apr 2024, 13:30 Trabzonspor 3 : 2 Fatih Karagumruk
23 apr 2024, 13:30 Ankaragucu 0 : 0 Besiktas
Prediction
Quarter finals
29 feb 2024, 12:45 Galatasaray 0 : 2 Fatih Karagumruk
Prediction
28 feb 2024, 12:45 Besiktas 2 : 0 Konyaspor
28 feb 2024, 09:30 Trabzonspor 1 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
27 feb 2024, 12:45 Ankaragucu 3 : 0 Fenerbahce
1/8
08 feb 2024, 12:45 Antalyaspor 1 : 2 Besiktas
Prediction
08 feb 2024, 09:30 Genclerbirligi 1 : 2 Trabzonspor
Prediction
07 feb 2024, 12:45 Gaziantep FK 0 : 2 Fenerbahce
07 feb 2024, 09:30 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 (3) : : 1 (2) Hatayspor
07 feb 2024, 06:30 Sivasspor 0 : 1 Konyaspor
06 feb 2024, 12:45 Galatasaray 4 : 2 Bandirmaspor
06 feb 2024, 09:30 Ankaragucu 5 : 1 24 Erzincanspor
06 feb 2024, 06:30 Fatih Karagumruk 2 : 1 Samsunspor
5
18 jan 2024, 13:00 Galatasaray 4 : 1 Umraniyespor
18 jan 2024, 11:00 Trabzonspor 3 : 1 Manisa Futbol Kulubu
18 jan 2024, 09:00 Konyaspor 2 : 1 Goztepe
18 jan 2024, 07:00 Kayserispor 1 : 2 Genclerbirligi
18 jan 2024, 05:00 Sivasspor 3 : 2 Keciorengucu
17 jan 2024, 13:00 Fenerbahce 6 : 0 Adanaspor
17 jan 2024, 11:00 Adana Demirspor 2 (6) : : 2 (7) 24 Erzincanspor
17 jan 2024, 09:00 Alanyaspor 1 : 3 Samsunspor
17 jan 2024, 07:00 Gaziantep FK 1 : 0 Bodrumspor
17 jan 2024, 05:00 Antalyaspor 2 : 1 Pendikspor
17 jan 2024, 05:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 : 0 Boluspor
16 jan 2024, 13:00 Besiktas 4 : 0 Eyupspor
16 jan 2024, 11:00 Ankaragucu 3 : 1 Rizespor
16 jan 2024, 09:00 Hatayspor 5 : 1 Sakaryaspor
16 jan 2024, 07:00 Kasimpasa 0 : 1 Bandirmaspor
16 jan 2024, 05:00 Fatih Karagumruk 2 : 0 Kirklarelispor
4
07 dec 2023, 13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 : 0 Sanliurfaspor
07 dec 2023, 11:00 Rizespor 4 : 0 1928 Bucaspor
07 dec 2023, 09:00 Ankaragucu 3 : 1 Iskenderun FK
07 dec 2023, 07:00 Gaziantep FK 2 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
07 dec 2023, 05:00 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3 : 0 Kastamonuspor 1966
07 dec 2023, 05:00 Sivasspor 2 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
06 dec 2023, 13:00 Trabzonspor 3 : 1 Corum FK
06 dec 2023, 11:00 Kayserispor 4 : 0 Van Spor Kulubu
06 dec 2023, 09:00 Hatayspor 2 : 1 Duzcespor
06 dec 2023, 07:00 Konyaspor 3 : 0 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Futbol Kulubu
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Sakaryaspor 1 : 0 Ankaraspor
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Boluspor 1 : 0 Amed Sportif
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Umraniyespor 2 : 1 Cankaya FK
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Eyupspor 3 : 1 Ankara Demirspor
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Genclerbirligi 4 : 1 Bornova 1877
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Adanaspor 2 : 0 Esenler Erokspor
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Goztepe 3 : 0 1461 Trabzon FK
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Altay 2 : 3 Kirklarelispor
06 dec 2023, 05:00 Bandirmaspor 3 : 1 Soma Spor Dernegi
06 dec 2023, 05:00 Kasimpasa 4 : 1 Kirsehir FK
06 dec 2023, 05:00 Bodrumspor 2 : 1 Menemen
06 dec 2023, 05:00 Erzurumspor FK 0 : 3 24 Erzincanspor
05 dec 2023, 13:00 Alanyaspor 1 : 0 Kocaelispor
05 dec 2023, 11:00 Samsunspor 3 : 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
05 dec 2023, 09:00 Antalyaspor 6 : 1 Kepez Belediye Antalya
05 dec 2023, 07:00 Pendikspor 5 : 3 Isparta 32 Spor
05 dec 2023, 05:00 Keciorengucu 2 : 1 Mus Spor
05 dec 2023, 05:00 Fatih Karagumruk 3 : 1 Belediye Derince
3
02 nov 2023, 13:00 Kayserispor 4 : 0 Igdir FK
02 nov 2023, 10:30 Konyaspor 3 : 0 Erbaaspor
02 nov 2023, 08:00 Gaziantep FK 4 : 0 Efeler 09
02 nov 2023, 06:00 Sivasspor 4 : 0 Artvin Hopaspor
01 nov 2023, 13:30 Antalyaspor 3 : 0 52 Orduspor
01 nov 2023, 11:30 Erzurumspor FK 1 : 0 Diyarbekir Spor AS
01 nov 2023, 09:30 Ankaragucu 2 : 0 Malatya Arguvan SK
01 nov 2023, 08:00 Boluspor 2 : 0 Karaman FK
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Bandirmaspor 3 : 1 Kestelspor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Adanaspor 5 : 0 Hacettepe 1945 Sports Club
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 (4) : : 2 (2) Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Isparta 32 Spor 3 : 0 Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Umraniyespor 5 : 1 Orduspor 1967
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Kirsehir FK 3 : 0 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 6 : 0 Talasgucu Belediyespor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 2 : 1 Golcukspor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Duzcespor 3 : 1 Kusadasispor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Menemen 2 : 0 Nevsehir Belediye Spor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 : 0 Bigaspor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Tuzlaspor 1 : 2 Cankaya FK
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Giresunspor 1 (4) : : 1 (5) Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Futbol Kulubu
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Inegolspor 1 : 2 Belediye Derince
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Fethiyespor 0 : 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Karacabey Belediye Spor 0 : 4 Bornova 1877
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Altay 2 : 1 Aliaga
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Kirklarelispor 1 : 0 Karakopru Belediyespor
01 nov 2023, 06:00 Istanbulspor 2 : 3 Kepez Belediye Antalya
31 oct 2023, 13:00 Alanyaspor 4 : 1 Belediye Kutahyaspor
31 oct 2023, 10:30 Hatayspor 2 : 0 Sariyer
31 oct 2023, 08:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 : 3 Mus Spor
31 oct 2023, 07:00 Keciorengucu 4 : 2 Burhaniye Belediyespor
31 oct 2023, 07:00 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3 : 0 Pazarspor
31 oct 2023, 07:00 Genclerbirligi 4 : 3 Burdur MAKU Spor
31 oct 2023, 06:00 Kasimpasa 3 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
12 oct 2023, 12:00 Karsiyaka 0 : 1 Bigaspor
12 oct 2023, 07:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 1 : 3 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu
12 oct 2023, 06:00 Adiyaman FK 0 : 2 Bornova 1877
12 oct 2023, 06:00 Pazarspor 2 : 0 Silifke Belediyespor
11 oct 2023, 13:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 : 1 Adana 1954
11 oct 2023, 10:30 Denizlispor 2 : 3 Burhaniye Belediyespor
11 oct 2023, 08:00 Diyarbekir Spor AS 4 : 0 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Menemen 1 : 0 Bursa Yildirim Spor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 6 : 3 Silivrispor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Serik Belediyespor 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Malatya Arguvan SK
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Sapanca Genclikspor 1 : 2 Talasgucu Belediyespor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Sariyer 2 : 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 : 2 Mardin 1969 Spor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Altinordu 0 : 1 Burdur MAKU Spor
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Nazilli Belediyespor 0 : 2 Hacettepe 1945 Sports Club
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Usakspor 1 : 4 Aliaga
11 oct 2023, 07:00 Inegolspor 2 : 1 Dogubayazit
11 oct 2023, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 : 1 Sebat Genclik Spor
11 oct 2023, 06:00 Mus Spor 2 : 0 Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
11 oct 2023, 06:00 Zonguldak Komurspor 2 : 3 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
11 oct 2023, 06:00 Eynesil Belediyespor 0 : 2 Erbaaspor
10 oct 2023, 13:00 Bursaspor 1 : 2 Golcukspor
10 oct 2023, 10:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1 : 0 Sincan Belediyespor
10 oct 2023, 07:00 Kirklarelispor 1 : 0 Corluspor 1947
10 oct 2023, 07:00 Kirsehir FK 2 : 0 Sirnak Idmanyurdu