Rus

2. Lig Turkey Scores & Results

Dates 26.08.2023 - 04.05.2024
Category Turkey
Participants 38
All leagues
Results
Round 27
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Inegolspor 4 : 0 Denizlispor
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Fethiyespor 1 : 1 Sariyer
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Karaman FK 2 : 0 Belediye Derince
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 1 : 0 Menemen
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1 : 0 Usakspor
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
25 feb 2024, 05:00 24 Erzincanspor 1 : 1 Duzcespor
25 feb 2024, 05:00 Igdir FK 3 : 1 Soma Spor Dernegi
24 feb 2024, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 1 : 2 Iskenderun FK
Round 26
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 1 Kastamonuspor 1966
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Belediye Derince 0 : 2 Amed Sportif
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Duzcespor 0 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 2 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
18 feb 2024, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1 : 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Usakspor 0 : 2 Karaman FK
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Denizlispor 0 : 1 Fethiyespor
18 feb 2024, 06:00 Menemen 3 : 1 Inegolspor
17 feb 2024, 06:00 Sariyer 0 : 1 24 Erzincanspor
Round 25
11 feb 2024, 06:00 24 Erzincanspor 1 : 0 Denizlispor
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 3 : 0 Duzcespor
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Inegolspor 1 : 0 Soma Spor Dernegi
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 1 Sariyer
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Karaman FK 2 : 2 Iskenderun FK
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Fethiyespor 2 : 1 Menemen
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Amed Sportif 8 : 0 Usakspor
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 1 : 1 Igdir FK
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 0 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Round 24
04 feb 2024, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 1 Fethiyespor
04 feb 2024, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 : 2 Karaman FK
04 feb 2024, 06:00 Duzcespor 0 : 3 Isparta 32 Spor
04 feb 2024, 06:00 Usakspor 1 : 7 Belediye Derince
04 feb 2024, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 2 : 3 Amed Sportif
04 feb 2024, 06:00 Denizlispor 0 : 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
04 feb 2024, 06:00 Sariyer 3 : 4 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
04 feb 2024, 05:00 Igdir FK 2 : 0 Inegolspor
03 feb 2024, 06:00 Menemen 1 : 2 24 Erzincanspor
Round 23
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Amed Sportif 0 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Fethiyespor 1 : 3 Igdir FK
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Inegolspor 1 : 1 Kastamonuspor 1966
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 2 : 2 Denizlispor
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Belediye Derince 0 : 1 Iskenderun FK
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1 : 0 Sariyer
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Karaman FK 1 : 0 Duzcespor
31 jan 2024, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 : 3 Menemen
31 jan 2024, 05:00 24 Erzincanspor 2 : 0 Soma Spor Dernegi
Round 22
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 : 0 Fethiyespor
27 jan 2024, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 : 0 Belediye Derince
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Sariyer 2 : 0 Karaman FK
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Denizlispor 1 : 2 Isparta 32 Spor
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Duzcespor 0 : 3 Amed Sportif
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Igdir FK 3 : 0 24 Erzincanspor
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 2 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Menemen 1 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
27 jan 2024, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 4 : 1 Usakspor
Round 21
21 jan 2024, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1 : 2 Menemen
21 jan 2024, 06:00 Karaman FK 1 : 0 Denizlispor
21 jan 2024, 06:00 Belediye Derince 0 : 0 Duzcespor
21 jan 2024, 06:00 Fethiyespor 0 : 0 Inegolspor
21 jan 2024, 06:00 Usakspor 0 : 3 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
21 jan 2024, 06:00 24 Erzincanspor 2 : 1 Kastamonuspor 1966
21 jan 2024, 06:00 Amed Sportif 3 : 1 Sariyer
20 jan 2024, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 : 1 Soma Spor Dernegi
20 jan 2024, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 1 Igdir FK
Round 20
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Sariyer 0 : 1 Belediye Derince
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Menemen 1 : 1 Karaman FK
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 0 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Denizlispor 1 : 1 Amed Sportif
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Igdir FK 2 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Duzcespor 6 : 0 Usakspor
14 jan 2024, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 2 : 1 Iskenderun FK
14 jan 2024, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 0 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
13 jan 2024, 06:00 Inegolspor 2 : 0 24 Erzincanspor
Round 19
24 dec 2023, 06:00 Duzcespor 1 : 5 Iskenderun FK
24 dec 2023, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 3 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
24 dec 2023, 06:00 Fethiyespor 1 : 3 24 Erzincanspor
24 dec 2023, 06:00 Menemen 1 : 0 Amed Sportif
24 dec 2023, 06:00 Denizlispor 2 : 1 Belediye Derince
24 dec 2023, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 5 : 1 Karaman FK
24 dec 2023, 05:00 Igdir FK 4 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
23 dec 2023, 06:00 Sariyer 2 : 1 Usakspor
23 dec 2023, 06:00 Inegolspor 1 : 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
Round 18
20 dec 2023, 06:00 Karaman FK 1 : 0 Igdir FK
20 dec 2023, 06:00 Belediye Derince 2 : 3 Menemen
20 dec 2023, 06:00 Amed Sportif 3 : 2 Soma Spor Dernegi
20 dec 2023, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 : 0 Duzcespor
19 dec 2023, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 : 0 Fethiyespor
19 dec 2023, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 2 : 1 Sariyer
19 dec 2023, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 3 : 3 Inegolspor
19 dec 2023, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 0 : 3 Kastamonuspor 1966
19 dec 2023, 06:00 Usakspor 2 : 2 Denizlispor
Round 17
11 dec 2023, 06:00 Fethiyespor 2 : 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
11 dec 2023, 05:00 24 Erzincanspor 2 : 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Denizlispor 1 : 2 Iskenderun FK
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Menemen 4 : 1 Usakspor
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Igdir FK 1 : 1 Amed Sportif
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 0 Belediye Derince
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Inegolspor 3 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 3 : 2 Karaman FK
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Sariyer 0 : 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Round 16
03 dec 2023, 06:00 Duzcespor 4 : 2 Sariyer
03 dec 2023, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 : 1 Denizlispor
03 dec 2023, 06:00 Karaman FK 1 : 0 Inegolspor
03 dec 2023, 06:00 Usakspor 0 : 1 Soma Spor Dernegi
03 dec 2023, 06:00 Amed Sportif 1 : 2 Kastamonuspor 1966
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 : 0 24 Erzincanspor
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 1 : 2 Menemen
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 3 : 0 Fethiyespor
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Belediye Derince 0 : 3 Igdir FK
Round 15
26 nov 2023, 06:00 24 Erzincanspor 3 : 0 Isparta 32 Spor
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 : 1 Belediye Derince
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Fethiyespor 1 : 1 Karaman FK
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Denizlispor 1 : 2 Duzcespor
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 3 Iskenderun FK
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Igdir FK 2 : 0 Usakspor
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Menemen 0 : 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
25 nov 2023, 06:00 Inegolspor 0 : 0 Amed Sportif
Round 14
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 2 : 2 Igdir FK
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Isparta 32 Spor 0 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Usakspor 2 : 4 Kastamonuspor 1966
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Karaman FK 2 : 0 24 Erzincanspor
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Duzcespor 2 : 4 Menemen
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Belediye Derince 2 : 1 Inegolspor
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Sariyer 2 : 0 Denizlispor
19 nov 2023, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 2 : 0 Soma Spor Dernegi
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Amed Sportif 1 : 1 Fethiyespor
Round 13
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 1 Duzcespor
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Fethiyespor 1 : 2 Belediye Derince
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Igdir FK 2 : 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 3 : 4 Iskenderun FK
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Inegolspor 2 : 0 Usakspor
12 nov 2023, 06:00 24 Erzincanspor 0 : 0 Amed Sportif
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
11 nov 2023, 06:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 0 Karaman FK
11 nov 2023, 06:00 Menemen 2 : 2 Sariyer
Round 12
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Duzcespor 0 : 0 Igdir FK
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Karaman FK 2 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Amed Sportif 1 : 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
05 nov 2023, 06:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 : 2 Kastamonuspor 1966
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Denizlispor 1 : 2 Menemen
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Sariyer 1 : 2 Soma Spor Dernegi
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Iskenderun FK 3 : 1 Inegolspor
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Usakspor 0 : 2 Fethiyespor
05 nov 2023, 05:00 Belediye Derince 1 : 1 24 Erzincanspor
Round 11
28 oct 2023, 12:00 Isparta 32 Spor 2 : 0 Karaman FK
28 oct 2023, 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 2 : 0 Usakspor
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Fethiyespor 4 : 3 Iskenderun FK
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 0 Denizlispor
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 1 : 1 Duzcespor
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Igdir FK 2 : 1 Sariyer
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 : 0 Belediye Derince
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 1 : 1 Amed Sportif
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Inegolspor 4 : 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Round 10
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Menemen 0 : 0 Soma Spor Dernegi
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Amed Sportif 2 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
22 oct 2023, 08:30 Usakspor 0 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
22 oct 2023, 08:30 Sariyer 1 : 1 Kastamonuspor 1966
22 oct 2023, 08:30 Belediye Derince 1 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
22 oct 2023, 08:30 Denizlispor 0 : 2 Igdir FK
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Duzcespor 2 : 3 Inegolspor
22 oct 2023, 08:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1 : 2 Fethiyespor
22 oct 2023, 06:30 Iskenderun FK 1 : 4 24 Erzincanspor
Round 9
18 oct 2023, 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 1 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
18 oct 2023, 12:00 Fethiyespor 2 : 2 Duzcespor
18 oct 2023, 12:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1 : 0 Belediye Derince
18 oct 2023, 08:30 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 1 : 0 Usakspor
18 oct 2023, 08:30 Inegolspor 2 : 1 Sariyer
18 oct 2023, 08:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 2 Iskenderun FK
18 oct 2023, 08:00 Karaman FK 1 : 2 Amed Sportif
18 oct 2023, 08:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 : 0 Denizlispor
18 oct 2023, 07:30 Igdir FK 2 : 1 Menemen
Round 8
14 oct 2023, 12:00 Menemen 1 : 1 Kastamonuspor 1966
14 oct 2023, 12:00 Iskenderun FK 1 : 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Sariyer 2 : 2 Fethiyespor
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Denizlispor 2 : 0 Inegolspor
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Belediye Derince 0 : 0 Karaman FK
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Usakspor 0 : 2 Isparta 32 Spor
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Soma Spor Dernegi 0 : 2 Igdir FK
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Duzcespor 0 : 6 24 Erzincanspor
14 oct 2023, 08:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3 : 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
Round 7
08 oct 2023, 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 2 : 2 Sariyer
08 oct 2023, 12:00 Amed Sportif 2 : 1 Belediye Derince
08 oct 2023, 12:00 Fethiyespor 3 : 1 Denizlispor
08 oct 2023, 08:30 Inegolspor 5 : 2 Menemen
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 : 0 Duzcespor
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 1 : 0 Soma Spor Dernegi
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Karaman FK 4 : 0 Usakspor
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Isparta 32 Spor 2 : 1 Iskenderun FK
07 oct 2023, 08:30 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Round 6
01 oct 2023, 12:00 Menemen 2 : 1 Fethiyespor
01 oct 2023, 12:00 Denizlispor 1 : 1 24 Erzincanspor
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Duzcespor 2 : 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Sariyer 2 : 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 3 : 3 Inegolspor
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Iskenderun FK 2 : 0 Karaman FK
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Usakspor 0 : 4 Amed Sportif
01 oct 2023, 08:30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1 : 2 Isparta 32 Spor
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Igdir FK 0 : 0 Kastamonuspor 1966
Round 5
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Fethiyespor 1 : 1 Soma Spor Dernegi
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Isparta 32 Spor 3 : 1 Duzcespor
23 sep 2023, 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 0 : 2 Menemen
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Amed Sportif 1 : 0 Iskenderun FK
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 3 : 1 Sariyer
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Belediye Derince 0 : 1 Usakspor
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Inegolspor 0 : 2 Igdir FK
23 sep 2023, 08:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 2 Denizlispor
23 sep 2023, 08:30 Karaman FK 0 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Round 4
17 sep 2023, 12:00 Denizlispor 3 : 2 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
17 sep 2023, 09:30 Iskenderun FK 0 : 0 Belediye Derince
17 sep 2023, 09:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1 : 2 Amed Sportif
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 : 0 Inegolspor
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Duzcespor 1 : 1 Karaman FK
17 sep 2023, 08:30 Igdir FK 1 : 1 Fethiyespor
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Menemen 0 : 2 Etimesgut Belediyespor
16 sep 2023, 09:30 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 1 24 Erzincanspor
16 sep 2023, 09:30 Sariyer 1 : 0 Isparta 32 Spor
Round 3
10 sep 2023, 12:00 Isparta 32 Spor 2 : 1 Denizlispor
10 sep 2023, 12:00 Amed Sportif 2 : 0 Duzcespor
10 sep 2023, 12:00 Fethiyespor 0 : 1 Kastamonuspor 1966
10 sep 2023, 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 2 : 0 Igdir FK
10 sep 2023, 09:30 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 1 : 1 Menemen
10 sep 2023, 09:30 Usakspor 0 : 2 Iskenderun FK
10 sep 2023, 09:30 Belediye Derince 0 : 0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
10 sep 2023, 09:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 : 2 Soma Spor Dernegi
10 sep 2023, 09:00 Karaman FK 2 : 3 Sariyer
Round 2
03 sep 2023, 13:00 Menemen 0 : 1 Isparta 32 Spor
03 sep 2023, 13:00 Denizlispor 1 : 1 Karaman FK
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Sariyer 1 : 1 Amed Sportif
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 : 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Inegolspor 0 : 0 Fethiyespor
03 sep 2023, 09:30 Duzcespor 2 : 1 Belediye Derince
03 sep 2023, 09:30 Kastamonuspor 1966 2 : 0 24 Erzincanspor
03 sep 2023, 09:30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 : 0 Usakspor
03 sep 2023, 09:00 Igdir FK 0 : 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
Round 1
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Amed Sportif 2 : 0 Denizlispor
27 aug 2023, 13:00 24 Erzincanspor 1 : 0 Inegolspor
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Isparta 32 Spor 1 : 2 Soma Spor Dernegi
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Usakspor 1 : 2 Duzcespor
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Belediye Derince 1 : 0 Sariyer
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Iskenderun FK 0 : 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 0 : 1 Igdir FK
27 aug 2023, 09:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 : 2 Kastamonuspor 1966
27 aug 2023, 09:00 Karaman FK 0 : 1 Menemen