Rus

Premier League Tanzania Scores & Results

Dates 15.08.2023 - 30.05.2024
Category Tanzania
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 18
Yesterday, 08:00 Singida Big Stars 0 : 1 Azam FC
Yesterday, 08:00 Geita Gold FC 0 : 0 Kagera Sugar
Yesterday, 06:00 Ihefu FC 1 : 1 Mashujaa
Yesterday, 06:00 Tanzania Prisons 2 : 1 Tabora United
27 feb 2024, 08:00 Mtibwa Sugar 0 : 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
27 feb 2024, 08:00 JKT Tanzania 1 : 1 Kinondoni MC
Round 17
25 feb 2024, 10:30 Kagera Sugar 2 : 1 Ihefu FC
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 : 1 Azam FC
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Geita Gold FC 1 : 3 Mashujaa
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Tabora United 1 : 1 Singida Big Stars
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Kinondoni MC 2 : 2 Namungo FC
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Coastal Union 1 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
Round 16
19 feb 2024, 08:00 Tabora United 0 : 0 Azam FC
19 feb 2024, 06:00 Geita Gold FC 1 : 2 Ihefu FC
18 feb 2024, 08:00 JKT Tanzania 0 : 0 Namungo FC
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Kinondoni MC 0 : 3 Young Africans
Round 15
16 feb 2024, 12:00 Azam FC 2 : 1 Geita Gold FC
15 feb 2024, 08:00 JKT Tanzania 0 : 1 Simba SC
12 feb 2024, 12:15 Kinondoni MC 0 : 0 Coastal Union
12 feb 2024, 10:15 Kagera Sugar 1 : 0 Singida Big Stars
Round 16
16 feb 2024, 10:00 Kagera Sugar 1 : 1 Mashujaa
15 feb 2024, 12:15 Coastal Union 1 : 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
15 feb 2024, 08:00 Tanzania Prisons 3 : 1 Singida Big Stars
Round 13
12 feb 2024, 08:00 Geita Gold FC 0 : 1 Simba SC
Round 15
12 feb 2024, 06:00 Mtibwa Sugar 2 : 3 Ihefu FC
11 feb 2024, 11:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 1 : 1 Mashujaa
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 : 2 Young Africans
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Tabora United 1 : 1 Namungo FC
Round 11
09 feb 2024, 08:00 Simba SC 1 : 1 Azam FC
Round 10
08 feb 2024, 11:00 Young Africans 2 : 1 Mashujaa
06 feb 2024, 08:00 Tabora United 0 : 4 Simba SC
Round 13
05 feb 2024, 11:00 Young Africans 1 : 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
11 dec 2023, 11:00 Azam FC 2 : 1 JKT Tanzania
11 dec 2023, 08:00 Singida Big Stars 0 : 0 Kinondoni MC
09 dec 2023, 11:00 Coastal Union 1 : 0 Kagera Sugar
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Mashujaa 0 : 2 Tanzania Prisons
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Ihefu FC 2 : 1 Tabora United
07 dec 2023, 11:00 Namungo FC 1 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
Round 6
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Mashujaa 0 : 1 Simba SC
Round 11
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Kagera Sugar 0 : 0 Young Africans
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Kinondoni MC 3 : 2 Mashujaa
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Tabora United 2 : 1 Mtibwa Sugar
29 nov 2023, 08:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 : 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
27 nov 2023, 08:00 Singida Big Stars 2 : 1 Coastal Union
26 nov 2023, 08:00 JKT Tanzania 1 : 1 Ihefu FC
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Geita Gold FC 1 : 0 Namungo FC
Round 14
23 dec 2023, 11:00 Tabora United 0 : 1 Young Africans
23 dec 2023, 08:00 Kinondoni MC 2 : 2 Simba SC
21 dec 2023, 11:00 Kagera Sugar 0 : 4 Azam FC
21 dec 2023, 08:00 Geita Gold FC 1 : 0 Singida Big Stars
21 dec 2023, 06:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 : 0 Namungo FC
19 dec 2023, 08:00 Mtibwa Sugar 2 : 1 Mashujaa
18 dec 2023, 13:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 1 : 0 Ihefu FC
18 dec 2023, 08:00 JKT Tanzania 0 : 1 Coastal Union
Round 12
16 dec 2023, 10:30 Young Africans 4 : 1 Mtibwa Sugar
15 dec 2023, 08:00 Simba SC 3 : 0 Kagera Sugar
07 dec 2023, 13:00 Azam FC 5 : 0 Kinondoni MC
05 dec 2023, 08:00 Mashujaa 1 : 1 Tabora United
04 dec 2023, 08:00 Ihefu FC 0 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
03 dec 2023, 09:00 Namungo FC 1 : 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Singida Big Stars 2 : 2 JKT Tanzania
30 nov 2023, 11:00 Coastal Union 3 : 1 Geita Gold FC
Round 10
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 1 : 2 Singida Big Stars
24 nov 2023, 10:30 Azam FC 5 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
23 nov 2023, 11:00 Namungo FC 2 : 0 Ihefu FC
23 nov 2023, 08:00 Tanzania Prisons 0 : 1 Coastal Union
22 nov 2023, 11:00 Kagera Sugar 1 : 1 Kinondoni MC
22 nov 2023, 08:00 Geita Gold FC 1 : 0 JKT Tanzania
Round 9
09 nov 2023, 08:00 Simba SC 1 : 1 Namungo FC
08 nov 2023, 10:30 Coastal Union 0 : 1 Young Africans
06 nov 2023, 08:00 Mashujaa 1 : 3 Singida Big Stars
06 nov 2023, 08:00 Geita Gold FC 0 : 0 Tabora United
Round 8
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Simba SC 1 : 5 Young Africans
01 nov 2023, 12:00 Coastal Union 0 : 0 Namungo FC
01 nov 2023, 09:00 Mashujaa 0 : 3 Azam FC
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Singida Big Stars 2 : 2 Ihefu FC
31 oct 2023, 09:00 Kinondoni MC 1 : 0 Mtibwa Sugar
30 oct 2023, 12:00 Kagera Sugar 0 : 0 Tabora United
30 oct 2023, 09:00 JKT Tanzania 0 : 1 Dodoma Jiji FC
30 oct 2023, 09:00 Tanzania Prisons 0 : 0 Geita Gold FC
Round 9
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Ihefu FC 1 : 3 Azam FC
03 nov 2023, 12:00 Kagera Sugar 2 : 1 Tanzania Prisons
03 nov 2023, 09:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 : 2 JKT Tanzania
03 nov 2023, 09:00 Kinondoni MC 1 : 2 Dodoma Jiji FC
Round 7
28 oct 2023, 12:00 Simba SC 2 : 1 Ihefu FC
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Azam FC 1 : 3 Namungo FC
27 oct 2023, 11:15 Young Africans 2 : 0 Singida Big Stars
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Kinondoni MC 1 : 1 Tanzania Prisons
26 oct 2023, 09:00 Mtibwa Sugar 3 : 1 Geita Gold FC
25 oct 2023, 14:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 1 : 0 Kagera Sugar
25 oct 2023, 11:30 Coastal Union 2 : 0 Mashujaa
25 oct 2023, 07:00 JKT Tanzania 1 : 0 Tabora United
Round 6
23 oct 2023, 11:30 Young Africans 3 : 2 Azam FC
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Tabora United 0 : 0 Kinondoni MC
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 : 1 JKT Tanzania
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Namungo FC 2 : 3 Singida Big Stars
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Ihefu FC 0 : 0 Coastal Union
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Geita Gold FC 2 : 2 Dodoma Jiji FC
19 oct 2023, 09:00 Mtibwa Sugar 0 : 2 Kagera Sugar
Round 5
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Tanzania Prisons 3 : 2 Mtibwa Sugar
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Singida Big Stars 1 : 2 Simba SC
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Kinondoni MC 1 : 0 Ihefu FC
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Geita Gold FC 0 : 3 Young Africans
06 oct 2023, 12:00 Coastal Union 0 : 1 Azam FC
06 oct 2023, 09:00 Tabora United 2 : 1 Dodoma Jiji FC
Round 4
05 oct 2023, 09:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 : 3 Simba SC
05 oct 2023, 09:00 Mtibwa Sugar 0 : 1 Singida Big Stars
04 oct 2023, 09:00 Ihefu FC 2 : 1 Young Africans
03 oct 2023, 12:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 0 : 0 Azam FC
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Namungo FC 0 : 0 Mashujaa
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Geita Gold FC 1 : 2 Kinondoni MC
29 sep 2023, 12:00 Coastal Union 0 : 0 Tabora United
29 sep 2023, 09:00 JKT Tanzania 1 : 1 Kagera Sugar
Round 5
04 oct 2023, 12:00 Kagera Sugar 1 : 1 Namungo FC
03 oct 2023, 09:00 JKT Tanzania 1 : 0 Mashujaa
Round 3
21 sep 2023, 12:00 Azam FC 2 : 1 Singida Big Stars
21 sep 2023, 09:00 Simba SC 3 : 0 Coastal Union
20 sep 2023, 12:00 Young Africans 1 : 0 Namungo FC
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Kagera Sugar 1 : 0 Geita Gold FC
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Mashujaa 2 : 0 Ihefu FC
15 sep 2023, 12:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 1 : 1 Mtibwa Sugar
15 sep 2023, 09:00 Tabora United 3 : 1 Tanzania Prisons
15 sep 2023, 07:00 Kinondoni MC 2 : 1 JKT Tanzania
Round 2
31 aug 2023, 09:00 Singida Big Stars 0 : 0 Tabora United
29 aug 2023, 12:00 Young Africans 5 : 0 JKT Tanzania
28 aug 2023, 12:00 Azam FC 3 : 1 Tanzania Prisons
Round 1
23 aug 2023, 12:00 Young Africans 5 : 0 Kinondoni MC
22 aug 2023, 09:00 Singida Big Stars 0 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
17 aug 2023, 09:00 Mtibwa Sugar 2 : 4 Simba SC
16 aug 2023, 12:00 Azam FC 4 : 0 Tabora United
16 aug 2023, 09:00 Mashujaa 2 : 0 Kagera Sugar
15 aug 2023, 14:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 2 : 1 Coastal Union
15 aug 2023, 11:30 Namungo FC 0 : 1 JKT Tanzania
15 aug 2023, 09:00 Ihefu FC 0 : 1 Geita Gold FC
Round 2
21 aug 2023, 09:00 Mashujaa 0 : 0 Geita Gold FC
20 aug 2023, 09:00 Simba SC 2 : 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
20 aug 2023, 07:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 : 1 Coastal Union
19 aug 2023, 12:00 Namungo FC 1 : 1 Kinondoni MC
19 aug 2023, 09:00 Ihefu FC 1 : 0 Kagera Sugar