Rus

Swiss Cup Table & Standings

Dates 17.08.2023 - 02.06.2024
Category Switzerland
All leagues
Results
1/32
FC Buchs 0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 SC Cham SC Cham 1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3
Malcantone 1 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 2 FC Red Star ZH FC Red Star ZH 0 FC Zuerich FC Zuerich 2
FC Courtetelle 0 FC Black Stars FC Black Stars 2 FC Iliria 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
FC Dietikon 0 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2
FC Ajoie-Monterri 0 SR Delemont SR Delemont 3 FC Widnau 1 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2
FC Frutigen 0 FC Thun FC Thun 5 FC Winkeln SG 0 FC Luzern FC Luzern 6
FC Saviese 0 Bulle 5 Meyrin FC Meyrin FC 0 Servette FC Servette FC 8
FC Collina d'Oro 0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4 FC Grand-Saconnex FC Grand-Saconnex 0 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4
Schoenenwerd-Niedergoesgen 0 FC Greifensee 2 FC Genolier-Begnins 0 FC Onex 1
Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1 FC Sion FC Sion 3 SV Schaffhausen 0 Grasshopper Club Grasshopper Club 4
Hongg Hongg 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 FC Haute-Gruyere 0 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 9
VfR Kleinhueningen 0 Neuchatel Xamax FCS Neuchatel Xamax FCS 8 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain 0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5
FC Mendrisio 1 SC Kriens SC Kriens 3 FC Affoltern 0 FC Baden FC Baden 4
FC Porrentruy 0 FC Bosporus 2 FC Saint-Blaise 1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 8
AC Taverne AC Taverne 0 SC Bruehl SC Bruehl 3 FC Vevey Sports 1899 FC Vevey Sports 1899 0 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3
Lancy FC Lancy FC 2 FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais 1 FC Gunzwil 0 FC Lugano FC Lugano 7
1/16
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 3 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 0 FC Zuerich FC Zuerich 3
FC Black Stars FC Black Stars 4 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2
SR Delemont SR Delemont 2 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 FC Thun FC Thun 1 FC Luzern FC Luzern 3
Bulle 1 Servette FC Servette FC 4 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 3 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 4
FC Greifensee 1 FC Onex 2 FC Sion FC Sion 3 Grasshopper Club Grasshopper Club 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 0 Neuchatel Xamax FCS Neuchatel Xamax FCS 0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1
SC Kriens SC Kriens 4 FC Baden FC Baden 0 FC Bosporus 0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 8
SC Bruehl SC Bruehl 0 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 Lancy FC Lancy FC 0 FC Lugano FC Lugano 3
1/8
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 0 FC Zuerich FC Zuerich 1 FC Black Stars FC Black Stars 2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 6
SR Delemont SR Delemont 1 FC Luzern FC Luzern 0 Servette FC Servette FC 1 4 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 1
FC Onex 1 FC Sion FC Sion 6 FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2
SC Kriens SC Kriens 0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 1 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4
Quarter Finals
FC Zuerich FC Zuerich 0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 SR Delemont SR Delemont 0 Servette FC Servette FC 2
FC Sion FC Sion 2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 2 3 FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 4
Semi Finals
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0 Servette FC Servette FC 1 FC Sion FC Sion 0 FC Lugano FC Lugano 2
Final
Servette FC Servette FC 0 9 FC Lugano FC Lugano 0 8