Rus

1. Liga Switzerland Scores & Results

Dates 04.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Switzerland
Participants 48
All leagues
Results
Round 29
Yesterday, 08:00 Yverdon II 5 : 0 Portalban
18 may 2024, 10:00 Hongg 2 : 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Kosova 2 : 1 FC Kreuzlingen
18 may 2024, 10:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 : 2 AC Taverne
18 may 2024, 10:00 Linth 3 : 1 FC Gossau
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Uzwil 1 : 2 FC Tuggen
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Freienbach 2 : 0 FC Mendrisio
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Winterthur II 4 : 1 FC Balzers
18 may 2024, 10:00 Eschen/Mauren 1 : 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Langenthal 3 : 1 Concordia Basel
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Schoetz 5 : 1 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Wohlen 2 : 3 FC Black Stars
18 may 2024, 10:00 Muttenz 4 : 1 FC Courtetelle
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Koeniz 4 : 1 Emmenbruecke
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Dietikon 3 : 1 FC Muri
18 may 2024, 10:00 Rotkreuz 2 : 4 FC Muensingen
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Bassecourt 4 : 4 FC Solothurn
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Sion II 6 : 2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Coffrane 0 : 1 Team Vaud U21
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Oberwallis Naters 4 : 2 FC Echallens Region
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 0 : 2 Meyrin FC
18 may 2024, 10:00 Pully Football 1 : 0 Chenois
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Monthey 4 : 1 Terre Sainte
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Vevey Sports 1899 2 : 0 FC Grand-Saconnex
Round 28
12 may 2024, 10:00 FC Black Stars 3 : 1 FC Schoetz
12 may 2024, 09:00 FC Coffrane 1 : 2 FC Oberwallis Naters
12 may 2024, 08:30 FC Muensingen 2 : 0 FC Wohlen
12 may 2024, 08:00 FC Gossau 4 : 1 FC Winterthur II
12 may 2024, 08:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0 : 2 FC Langenthal
11 may 2024, 12:00 FC Courtetelle 0 : 3 FC Solothurn
11 may 2024, 12:00 FC Muri 1 : 2 FC Koeniz
11 may 2024, 12:00 Emmenbruecke 0 : 2 FC Bassecourt
11 may 2024, 11:30 Chenois 5 : 2 FC Monthey
11 may 2024, 11:00 AC Taverne 1 : 1 FC Kosova
11 may 2024, 11:00 FC Mendrisio 1 : 2 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
11 may 2024, 11:00 Muttenz 3 : 0 Rotkreuz
11 may 2024, 11:00 FC Echallens Region 3 : 3 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
11 may 2024, 11:00 Yverdon II 4 : 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
11 may 2024, 11:00 FC Grand-Saconnex 3 : 1 Pully Football
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Tuggen 2 : 0 Hongg
11 may 2024, 10:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 : 2 FC Freienbach
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 1 Linth
11 may 2024, 10:00 Eschen/Mauren 3 : 2 FC Uzwil
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 0 FC Balzers
11 may 2024, 09:00 Meyrin FC 2 : 1 FC Sion II
11 may 2024, 09:00 Portalban 0 : 4 FC Vevey Sports 1899
10 may 2024, 14:15 Concordia Basel 1 : 2 FC Dietikon
08 may 2024, 14:00 Terre Sainte 1 : 3 Team Vaud U21
Round 25
08 may 2024, 13:30 FC Gossau 2 : 2 FC Kreuzlingen
Round 27
05 may 2024, 09:00 FC Langenthal 1 : 4 FC Black Stars
05 may 2024, 08:30 Pully Football 4 : 2 Portalban
04 may 2024, 14:00 Team Vaud U21 1 : 1 Chenois
04 may 2024, 12:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 : 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
04 may 2024, 12:00 FC Kosova 2 : 1 FC Mendrisio
04 may 2024, 12:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3 : 2 FC Dietikon
04 may 2024, 11:00 FC Freienbach 0 : 1 FC Tuggen
04 may 2024, 11:00 FC Winterthur II 3 : 2 FC Kreuzlingen
04 may 2024, 11:00 Rotkreuz 1 : 0 FC Courtetelle
04 may 2024, 11:00 FC Oberwallis Naters 6 : 1 Terre Sainte
04 may 2024, 11:00 Meyrin FC 4 : 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
04 may 2024, 11:00 FC Echallens Region 4 : 0 FC Coffrane
04 may 2024, 11:00 FC Monthey 0 : 2 FC Grand-Saconnex
04 may 2024, 10:00 Hongg 2 : 1 Eschen/Mauren
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Uzwil 2 : 0 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
04 may 2024, 10:00 Linth 2 : 0 AC Taverne
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Balzers 4 : 0 FC Gossau
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Koeniz 0 : 2 Concordia Basel
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Schoetz 3 : 1 FC Muensingen
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Wohlen 1 : 2 Muttenz
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Solothurn 2 : 2 Emmenbruecke
04 may 2024, 08:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 5 : 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
03 may 2024, 14:00 Yverdon II 4 : 2 FC Sion II
01 may 2024, 14:00 FC Bassecourt 4 : 1 FC Muri
Round 25
01 may 2024, 14:30 FC Coffrane 2 : 2 Terre Sainte
01 may 2024, 14:00 Linth 1 : 3 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
21 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Langenthal 2 : 4 Muttenz
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Yverdon II 4 : 2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 : 0 Eschen/Mauren
20 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Kosova 1 : 5 FC Tuggen
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Emmenbruecke 2 : 2 FC Muri
20 apr 2024, 11:30 Pully Football 2 : 7 FC Sion II
20 apr 2024, 11:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 4 : 1 Meyrin FC
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Freienbach 0 : 4 FC Uzwil
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Winterthur II 4 : 0 FC Mendrisio
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Oberwallis Naters 1 : 1 FC Grand-Saconnex
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Monthey 2 : 2 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Echallens Region 1 : 1 Chenois
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Balzers 0 : 3 AC Taverne
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hongg 0 : 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Dietikon 3 : 0 FC Muensingen
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Solothurn 3 : 2 Concordia Basel
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Schoetz 0 : 1 Rotkreuz
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Wohlen 4 : 2 FC Courtetelle
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Koeniz 2 : 1 FC Black Stars
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Bassecourt 3 : 1 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Team Vaud U21 2 : 2 Portalban
Round 26
28 apr 2024, 09:00 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 2 : 0 Pully Football
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Portalban 0 : 5 FC Monthey
28 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Courtetelle 5 : 3 Emmenbruecke
28 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Muensingen 1 : 3 FC Langenthal
28 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0 : 1 FC Koeniz
28 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Sion II 0 : 2 FC Vevey Sports 1899
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Concordia Basel 6 : 1 FC Bassecourt
27 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Muri 0 : 3 FC Solothurn
27 apr 2024, 11:30 Chenois 2 : 1 FC Oberwallis Naters
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Mendrisio 1 : 1 Linth
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Muttenz 3 : 1 FC Schoetz
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Rotkreuz 1 : 0 FC Wohlen
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Meyrin FC 1 : 0 Yverdon II
27 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 : 2 Team Vaud U21
27 apr 2024, 10:30 AC Taverne 1 : 0 FC Winterthur II
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Tuggen 4 : 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
27 apr 2024, 10:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 : 1 FC Kosova
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Eschen/Mauren 1 : 1 FC Freienbach
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 : 2 FC Gossau
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 0 FC Balzers
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Uzwil 5 : 0 Hongg
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Terre Sainte 4 : 6 FC Echallens Region
27 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Black Stars 3 : 2 FC Dietikon
25 apr 2024, 13:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 : 1 FC Coffrane
Round 24
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Portalban 3 : 2 FC Oberwallis Naters
14 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Courtetelle 7 : 1 FC Muri
14 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Muensingen 3 : 1 FC Koeniz
14 apr 2024, 08:30 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 3 : 2 Team Vaud U21
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Concordia Basel 3 : 1 Emmenbruecke
14 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 2 : 3 FC Solothurn
13 apr 2024, 11:30 Chenois 2 : 2 FC Coffrane
13 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Mendrisio 2 : 0 FC Balzers
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Muttenz 2 : 1 FC Dietikon
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Rotkreuz 2 : 2 FC Langenthal
13 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 : 0 FC Echallens Region
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Meyrin FC 3 : 2 Pully Football
13 apr 2024, 10:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 : 0 Terre Sainte
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 5 : 1 FC Winterthur II
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 : 2 FC Kreuzlingen
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hongg 0 : 1 FC Freienbach
13 apr 2024, 10:00 AC Taverne 3 : 2 FC Gossau
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Tuggen 4 : 1 Linth
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Eschen/Mauren 2 : 0 FC Kosova
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Uzwil 0 : 0 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Wohlen 1 : 6 FC Schoetz
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Black Stars 2 : 1 FC Bassecourt
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Sion II 0 : 1 FC Monthey
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Yverdon II 2 : 2 FC Vevey Sports 1899
Round 23
07 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Langenthal 1 : 2 FC Wohlen
07 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Coffrane 1 : 2 FC Grand-Saconnex
07 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Winterthur II 0 : 2 FC Tuggen
06 apr 2024, 13:00 Team Vaud U21 1 : 3 FC Sion II
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Kosova 1 : 0 FC Uzwil
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Muri 2 : 5 Concordia Basel
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Emmenbruecke 1 : 5 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
06 apr 2024, 11:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 : 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 : 1 Hongg
06 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Oberwallis Naters 0 : 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
06 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Monthey 4 : 2 Meyrin FC
06 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Echallens Region 3 : 2 Portalban
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Gossau 1 : 2 FC Mendrisio
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Freienbach 2 : 1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 0 AC Taverne
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Linth 1 : 1 Eschen/Mauren
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Balzers 1 : 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Dietikon 0 : 1 Rotkreuz
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Solothurn 2 : 0 FC Black Stars
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Koeniz 0 : 2 Muttenz
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Schoetz 0 : 0 FC Courtetelle
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Bassecourt 2 : 3 FC Muensingen
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Terre Sainte 1 : 1 Chenois
05 apr 2024, 14:30 Yverdon II 0 : 1 Pully Football
Round 20
03 apr 2024, 14:15 FC Black Stars 1 : 2 Concordia Basel
Round 22
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Yverdon II 3 : 0 FC Monthey
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 : 1 AC Taverne
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Courtetelle 0 : 0 Concordia Basel
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Schoetz 3 : 1 FC Langenthal
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Wohlen 1 : 4 FC Dietikon
30 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Mendrisio 0 : 0 FC Kreuzlingen
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Eschen/Mauren 1 : 0 FC Winterthur II
30 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Black Stars 6 : 1 Emmenbruecke
28 mar 2024, 15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 : 1 Chenois
28 mar 2024, 15:30 Meyrin FC 1 : 0 Team Vaud U21
28 mar 2024, 15:15 FC Uzwil 1 : 2 Linth
28 mar 2024, 15:15 Rotkreuz 0 : 0 FC Koeniz
28 mar 2024, 15:15 FC Muensingen 0 : 1 FC Solothurn
28 mar 2024, 15:15 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 : 1 FC Echallens Region
28 mar 2024, 15:15 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 : 0 Terre Sainte
28 mar 2024, 15:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 4 : 0 FC Gossau
28 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Tuggen 3 : 1 FC Balzers
28 mar 2024, 15:00 Hongg 1 : 0 FC Kosova
28 mar 2024, 15:00 Muttenz 4 : 1 FC Bassecourt
28 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 2 : 1 FC Muri
28 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Vevey Sports 1899 3 : 1 Pully Football
28 mar 2024, 14:30 FC Sion II 1 : 2 FC Oberwallis Naters
27 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Freienbach 1 : 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
27 mar 2024, 15:00 Portalban 1 : 1 FC Coffrane
Round 20
27 mar 2024, 15:15 FC Langenthal 1 : 2 FC Dietikon
20 mar 2024, 15:30 Meyrin FC 2 : 0 FC Echallens Region
20 mar 2024, 15:15 Rotkreuz 2 : 2 FC Solothurn
20 mar 2024, 15:15 Pully Football 0 : 1 FC Monthey
20 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Tuggen 1 : 1 FC Kreuzlingen
20 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 : 1 FC Mendrisio
20 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Freienbach 1 : 2 Linth
20 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Schoetz 4 : 1 FC Koeniz
20 mar 2024, 15:00 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 1 : 0 Terre Sainte
20 mar 2024, 14:30 Yverdon II 2 : 1 FC Oberwallis Naters
20 mar 2024, 14:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 : 1 Team Vaud U21
19 mar 2024, 15:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 : 0 AC Taverne
17 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Muensingen 3 : 1 FC Muri
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Eschen/Mauren 4 : 0 FC Gossau
16 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Sion II 7 : 0 FC Coffrane
16 mar 2024, 11:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 : 1 FC Grand-Saconnex
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hongg 1 : 2 FC Winterthur II
16 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Courtetelle 3 : 1 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
16 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Wohlen 2 : 0 FC Bassecourt
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Uzwil 2 : 2 FC Balzers
13 mar 2024, 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 2 : 0 FC Kosova
13 mar 2024, 15:00 Portalban 0 : 0 Chenois
06 mar 2024, 14:15 Muttenz 4 : 0 Emmenbruecke
Round 21
24 mar 2024, 11:00 AC Taverne 0 : 2 FC Mendrisio
24 mar 2024, 11:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 1 : 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
24 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Solothurn 3 : 3 Muttenz
24 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Kreuzlingen 1 : 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
24 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Muri 1 : 3 FC Black Stars
24 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Oberwallis Naters 2 : 1 Meyrin FC
24 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Coffrane 3 : 0 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
24 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Gossau 1 : 1 FC Tuggen
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Terre Sainte 3 : 3 Portalban
23 mar 2024, 15:00 Team Vaud U21 1 : 0 Yverdon II
23 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Kosova 1 : 0 FC Freienbach
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Emmenbruecke 0 : 3 FC Muensingen
23 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Winterthur II 4 : 1 FC Uzwil
23 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Langenthal 0 : 0 FC Courtetelle
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Concordia Basel 4 : 2 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
23 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Monthey 0 : 2 FC Vevey Sports 1899
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Chenois 2 : 3 FC Grand-Saconnex
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Dietikon 2 : 4 FC Schoetz
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Bassecourt 1 : 2 Rotkreuz
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Koeniz 0 : 0 FC Wohlen
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Echallens Region 1 : 3 FC Sion II
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Linth 2 : 0 Hongg
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Pully Football 1 : 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Round 13
20 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Bassecourt 3 : 0 Emmenbruecke
Round 21
13 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Balzers 1 : 1 Eschen/Mauren
Round 19
10 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Winterthur II 5 : 0 FC Freienbach
10 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Muri 0 : 5 Muttenz
10 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Coffrane 6 : 3 Meyrin FC
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Gossau 2 : 0 FC Uzwil
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Concordia Basel 2 : 2 FC Muensingen
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3 : 3 FC Black Stars
09 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Kosova 0 : 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Emmenbruecke 3 : 3 Rotkreuz
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Chenois 1 : 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Monthey 2 : 2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Oberwallis Naters 0 : 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Grand-Saconnex 3 : 0 Portalban
09 mar 2024, 10:30 AC Taverne 2 : 2 FC Tuggen
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 0 Eschen/Mauren
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Balzers 2 : 1 Hongg
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Dietikon 3 : 2 FC Courtetelle
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Solothurn 1 : 1 FC Wohlen
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Koeniz 1 : 1 FC Langenthal
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Pully Football 2 : 2 Team Vaud U21
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Terre Sainte 2 : 3 FC Sion II
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Echallens Region 2 : 1 Yverdon II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Mendrisio 1 : 0 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Linth 3 : 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Bassecourt 1 : 1 FC Schoetz
Round 16
06 mar 2024, 14:15 FC Koeniz 1 : 1 FC Bassecourt
Round 18
03 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Langenthal 1 : 0 FC Bassecourt
03 mar 2024, 09:00 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 0 : 4 FC Grand-Saconnex
03 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Muensingen 0 : 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 0 : 0 FC Winterthur II
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Concordia Basel 2 : 2 Muttenz
02 mar 2024, 13:15 FC Sion II 1 : 1 Chenois
02 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Kosova 2 : 2 Linth
02 mar 2024, 11:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 3 : 2 FC Echallens Region
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Rotkreuz 3 : 0 FC Muri
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Monthey 3 : 0 Team Vaud U21
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Yverdon II 4 : 0 FC Coffrane
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Meyrin FC 1 : 1 Terre Sainte
02 mar 2024, 10:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 : 2 Portalban
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Tuggen 3 : 0 FC Mendrisio
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Freienbach 1 : 0 FC Balzers
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hongg 2 : 0 FC Gossau
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Dietikon 0 : 0 FC Koeniz
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Schoetz 1 : 1 FC Solothurn
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Wohlen 1 : 0 Emmenbruecke
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Pully Football 1 : 5 FC Oberwallis Naters
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Eschen/Mauren 1 : 0 AC Taverne
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Uzwil 3 : 1 FC Kreuzlingen
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Courtetelle 1 : 3 FC Black Stars
Round 17
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Portalban 0 : 3 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
25 feb 2024, 08:30 FC Muri 1 : 1 FC Wohlen
25 feb 2024, 08:30 FC Coffrane 1 : 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899
25 feb 2024, 08:30 FC Oberwallis Naters 1 : 1 FC Monthey
25 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Gossau 1 : 1 FC Freienbach
24 feb 2024, 14:00 Team Vaud U21 2 : 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Emmenbruecke 0 : 2 FC Schoetz
24 feb 2024, 11:00 FC Winterthur II 2 : 1 FC Kosova
24 feb 2024, 11:00 Concordia Basel 2 : 1 Rotkreuz
24 feb 2024, 11:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3 : 3 Muttenz
24 feb 2024, 11:00 Chenois 3 : 2 Meyrin FC
24 feb 2024, 11:00 Pully Football 1 : 1 FC Echallens Region
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Kreuzlingen 1 : 3 Hongg
24 feb 2024, 10:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 0 : 1 FC Tuggen
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Balzers 2 : 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Koeniz 2 : 1 FC Courtetelle
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Solothurn 2 : 3 FC Langenthal
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Terre Sainte 0 : 1 Yverdon II
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Linth 1 : 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
24 feb 2024, 09:00 AC Taverne 1 : 1 FC Uzwil
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Mendrisio 3 : 2 Eschen/Mauren
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Black Stars 3 : 1 FC Muensingen
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Bassecourt 1 : 3 FC Dietikon
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Grand-Saconnex 0 : 0 FC Sion II
Round 13
21 feb 2024, 14:30 FC Sion II 2 : 1 Meyrin FC
22 nov 2023, 14:30 FC Monthey 0 : 0 Chenois
22 nov 2023, 14:15 Rotkreuz 1 : 0 Muttenz
22 nov 2023, 14:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 : 3 FC Echallens Region
08 nov 2023, 14:00 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 2 : 1 Yverdon II
07 nov 2023, 14:30 Team Vaud U21 2 : 1 Terre Sainte
05 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Winterthur II 3 : 0 FC Gossau
05 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Langenthal 1 : 2 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
05 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Oberwallis Naters 2 : 3 FC Coffrane
04 nov 2023, 15:00 Pully Football 4 : 3 FC Grand-Saconnex
04 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Kosova 1 : 0 AC Taverne
04 nov 2023, 12:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 0 : 1 Portalban
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 2 : 1 FC Mendrisio
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Freienbach 1 : 3 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Hongg 0 : 1 FC Tuggen
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Balzers 0 : 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Dietikon 2 : 0 Concordia Basel
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Wohlen 3 : 2 FC Muensingen
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Koeniz 2 : 3 FC Muri
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Solothurn 0 : 2 FC Courtetelle
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Schoetz 0 : 3 FC Black Stars
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Linth 3 : 2 FC Kreuzlingen
04 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Uzwil 1 : 1 Eschen/Mauren
Round 15
21 feb 2024, 14:15 Yverdon II 2 : 0 FC Grand-Saconnex
22 nov 2023, 14:00 Linth 1 : 1 FC Balzers
19 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Langenthal 1 : 0 FC Muri
19 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Bassecourt 1 : 1 FC Courtetelle
19 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Oberwallis Naters 3 : 3 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
19 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Kosova 2 : 1 FC Gossau
19 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Monthey 1 : 3 FC Coffrane
18 nov 2023, 11:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 1 : 1 Chenois
18 nov 2023, 11:00 Muttenz 4 : 3 FC Muensingen
18 nov 2023, 11:00 Rotkreuz 2 : 1 FC Black Stars
18 nov 2023, 11:00 Meyrin FC 0 : 0 Portalban
18 nov 2023, 10:30 FC Winterthur II 1 : 2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18 nov 2023, 10:30 Team Vaud U21 2 : 0 FC Echallens Region
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Freienbach 1 : 1 AC Taverne
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 0 : 1 FC Kreuzlingen
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hongg 0 : 2 FC Mendrisio
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Wohlen 4 : 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Dietikon 0 : 2 Emmenbruecke
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Koeniz 0 : 0 FC Solothurn
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Schoetz 0 : 0 Concordia Basel
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Pully Football 1 : 3 Terre Sainte
18 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Uzwil 1 : 2 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
18 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Sion II 2 : 2 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
Round 16
29 nov 2023, 14:15 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 : 2 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
26 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Langenthal 0 : 2 Emmenbruecke
26 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Courtetelle 3 : 1 FC Muensingen
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Yverdon II 3 : 2 Chenois
25 nov 2023, 14:00 Team Vaud U21 3 : 1 FC Oberwallis Naters
25 nov 2023, 13:00 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II 2 : 3 FC Gossau
25 nov 2023, 12:00 FC Kosova 0 : 1 FC Balzers
25 nov 2023, 11:30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 2 : 0 Terre Sainte
25 nov 2023, 11:00 Muttenz 0 : 0 FC Black Stars
25 nov 2023, 11:00 Rotkreuz 2 : 0 FC Thun Berner Oberland II
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Freienbach 1 : 0 FC Kreuzlingen
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 : 1 FC Tuggen
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Hongg 1 : 1 AC Taverne
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Wohlen 0 : 2 Concordia Basel
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Dietikon 2 : 3 FC Solothurn
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Schoetz 10 : 1 FC Muri
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Meyrin FC 0 : 2 FC Grand-Saconnex
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Pully Football 1 : 1 FC Coffrane
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Linth 1 : 3 FC Winterthur II
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Eschen/Mauren 0 : 1 SC YF Juventus Zuerich
25 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Uzwil 1 : 1 FC Mendrisio
25 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Sion II 4 : 2 Portalban
25 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Monthey 1 : 2 FC Echallens Region
Round 14
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Portalban 2 : 2 Yverdon II
12 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Muri 2 : 1 FC Dietikon
12 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Muensingen 0 : 1 Rotkreuz
12 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0 : 2 FC Schoetz
11 nov 2023, 11:30 FC Grand-Saconnex 3 : 2 FC Vevey Sports 1899
11 nov 2023, 11:00 AC Taverne 1 : 1 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
11 nov 2023, 11:00 Concordia Basel 2 : 2 FC Langenthal
11 nov 2023, 11:00 Chenois 2 : 2 Pully Football
11 nov 2023, 11:00 Meyrin FC 2 : 1 FC La Sarraz Eclepens
11 nov 2023, 10:30 Team Vaud U21 6 : 0 FC Coffrane
11 nov 2023, 10:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 6 : 0 FC Sion II
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Tuggen 1 : 1 FC Uzwil
11 nov 2023, 10:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 3 : 0 Hongg
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Gossau 6 : 1 Linth
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 2 FC Kosova
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 : 2 Eschen/Mauren
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Balzers 5 : 2 FC Winterthur II
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Courtetelle 3 : 1 Muttenz
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Emmenbruecke 1 : 3 FC Koeniz
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Solothurn 3 : 0 FC Bassecourt
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Terre Sainte 0 : 1 FC Monthey
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Echallens Region 1 : 0 FC Oberwallis Naters
11 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Mendrisio 1 : 0 FC Freienbach
11 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Black Stars 1 : 0 FC Wohlen
Round 15
07 nov 2023, 14:00 Eschen/Mauren 1 : 1 FC Tuggen
Round 11
31 oct 2023, 15:00 FC Balzers 1 : 1 FC Kreuzlingen
Round 12
29 oct 2023, 10:00 Portalban 2 : 0 Pully Football
29 oct 2023, 09:30 FC Muri 2 : 2 FC Bassecourt
29 oct 2023, 09:30 FC Muensingen 1 : 2 FC Schoetz
29 oct 2023, 09:30 FC Coffrane 0 : 2 FC Echallens Region
28 oct 2023, 11:30 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 : 1 FC Monthey
28 oct 2023, 11:00 AC Taverne 1 : 1 Linth
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Concordia Basel 0 : 3 FC Koeniz
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Muttenz 4 : 1 FC Wohlen
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Chenois 2 : 2 Team Vaud U21
28 oct 2023, 11:00 FC La Sarraz Eclepens 2 : 0 FC Vevey Sports 1899
28 oct 2023, 10:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 : 1 Meyrin FC
28 oct 2023, 10:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich 2 : 4 Grasshopper Club Zuerich II