Rus

Primera División RFEF Spain Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 25.08.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Spain
Participants 40
All leagues
Schedule
Round 25
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Real Murcia
24 feb 2024, 10:00 San Fernando CD - : - Atletico Madrid B
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Sabadell - : - Real Union
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Sestao
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Alcoyano - : - Malaga
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - UE Cornella
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Ponferradina - : - Real Sociedad B
24 feb 2024, 14:00 SD Tarazona - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
24 feb 2024, 14:00 SD Logrones - : - CD Arenteiro
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - AD Ceuta FC
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Cordoba - : - Melilla
25 feb 2024, 06:00 UD Ibiza - : - Merida
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Atletico Baleares - : - Castellon
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Granada B - : - Antequera
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Gimnastic - : - CD Teruel
25 feb 2024, 12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - Algeciras
25 feb 2024, 12:00 Barca Atletic - : - Cultural Leonesa
25 feb 2024, 13:00 Lugo - : - Fuenlabrada
25 feb 2024, 14:00 CF Intercity - : - Linares Deportivo
25 feb 2024, 14:00 Osasuna B - : - Deportivo La Coruna
Round 26
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Algeciras - : - Granada B
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Fuenlabrada - : - Ponferradina
02 mar 2024, 10:00 CD Arenteiro - : - Gimnastic
02 mar 2024, 12:00 Real Sociedad B - : - SD Logrones
02 mar 2024, 12:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - SD Tarazona
02 mar 2024, 12:00 CD Teruel - : - Rayo Majadahonda
02 mar 2024, 14:00 UE Cornella - : - Osasuna B
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Celta Vigo B
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Melilla - : - Real Madrid Castilla
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Merida - : - Atletico Baleares
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Malaga - : - UD Ibiza
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Alcoyano
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Real Union - : - Barca Atletic
03 mar 2024, 12:00 Castellon - : - San Fernando CD
03 mar 2024, 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - CF Intercity
03 mar 2024, 12:00 Real Murcia - : - Recreativo Huelva
03 mar 2024, 12:00 Sestao - : - Sabadell
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Lugo
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Antequera - : - Cordoba
Round 27
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Real Union
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Barca Atletic - : - Sestao
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Antequera
09 mar 2024, 12:00 SD Logrones - : - CD Teruel
09 mar 2024, 13:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Ponferradina
09 mar 2024, 14:00 SD Tarazona - : - CD Arenteiro
09 mar 2024, 14:00 Real Sociedad B - : - UE Cornella
10 mar 2024, 07:00 CF Intercity - : - Melilla
10 mar 2024, 07:00 Cordoba - : - Atletico Baleares
10 mar 2024, 07:00 UD Ibiza - : - Algeciras
10 mar 2024, 07:00 Granada B - : - AD Ceuta FC
10 mar 2024, 07:00 Gimnastic - : - Deportivo La Coruna
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Real Murcia
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - Malaga
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Sabadell - : - Cultural Leonesa
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Lugo - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
10 mar 2024, 13:00 Alcoyano - : - Castellon
10 mar 2024, 13:00 Osasuna B - : - Fuenlabrada
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Atletico Madrid B
10 mar 2024, 15:00 San Fernando CD - : - Merida
Round 28
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Algeciras - : - Linares Deportivo
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Fuenlabrada - : - SD Tarazona
16 mar 2024, 11:00 CD Teruel - : - Barca Atletic
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Osasuna B
16 mar 2024, 12:00 UE Cornella - : - Gimnastic
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Castellon - : - Cordoba
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Antequera - : - Recreativo Huelva
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Sabadell
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Sestao - : - SD Logrones
16 mar 2024, 15:00 Merida - : - Alcoyano
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Malaga - : - CF Intercity
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Real Murcia - : - UD Ibiza
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Melilla - : - Granada B
17 mar 2024, 07:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Atletico Baleares - : - San Fernando CD
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Real Madrid Castilla
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Real Union - : - Real Sociedad B
17 mar 2024, 12:00 CD Arenteiro - : - Rayo Majadahonda
17 mar 2024, 13:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - Celta Vigo B
17 mar 2024, 15:00 Ponferradina - : - Lugo
Round 29
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - Real Murcia
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Cordoba - : - San Fernando CD
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Real Sociedad B - : - CD Teruel
23 mar 2024, 11:00 SD Logrones - : - Real Union
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Algeciras - : - Malaga
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Deportivo La Coruna
23 mar 2024, 14:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Fuenlabrada
23 mar 2024, 15:00 Sabadell - : - CD Arenteiro
24 mar 2024, 07:00 Alcoyano - : - Atletico Baleares
24 mar 2024, 07:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Merida
24 mar 2024, 07:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Melilla
24 mar 2024, 07:00 UD Ibiza - : - AD Ceuta FC
24 mar 2024, 07:00 CF Intercity - : - Antequera
24 mar 2024, 07:00 Granada B - : - Atletico Madrid B
24 mar 2024, 11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Castellon
24 mar 2024, 13:00 Barca Atletic - : - UE Cornella
24 mar 2024, 13:00 SD Tarazona - : - Ponferradina
24 mar 2024, 14:00 Lugo - : - Sestao
24 mar 2024, 15:00 Gimnastic - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
24 mar 2024, 15:00 Osasuna B - : - Cultural Leonesa
Round 30
30 mar 2024, 11:00 UE Cornella - : - Deportivo La Coruna
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Fuenlabrada - : - Sabadell
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - SD Logrones
30 mar 2024, 13:00 CD Teruel - : - Real Union
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Sestao - : - Rayo Majadahonda
30 mar 2024, 13:00 SD Tarazona - : - Celta Vigo B
30 mar 2024, 15:00 Castellon - : - Recreativo Huelva
30 mar 2024, 15:00 Antequera - : - Alcoyano
30 mar 2024, 15:00 Merida - : - Cordoba
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - CF Intercity
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Atletico Baleares - : - Real Madrid Castilla
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Melilla - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
31 mar 2024, 06:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - Algeciras
31 mar 2024, 06:00 San Fernando CD - : - UD Ibiza
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Ponferradina - : - Gimnastic
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Malaga - : - Linares Deportivo
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - Lugo
31 mar 2024, 13:00 Osasuna B - : - Barca Atletic
31 mar 2024, 13:00 CD Arenteiro - : - Real Sociedad B
31 mar 2024, 14:00 Real Murcia - : - Granada B
Round 31
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Sabadell - : - CD Teruel
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Ponferradina
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Real Sociedad B - : - Sestao
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Osasuna B
06 apr 2024, 14:00 CF Intercity - : - Castellon
06 apr 2024, 14:00 Alcoyano - : - San Fernando CD
06 apr 2024, 14:00 Real Union - : - UE Cornella
07 apr 2024, 06:00 UD Ibiza - : - Melilla
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Granada B - : - Merida
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Malaga - : - AD Ceuta FC
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Antequera
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Atletico Baleares
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Cordoba
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Gimnastic - : - Fuenlabrada
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Lugo - : - SD Tarazona
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
07 apr 2024, 12:00 SD Logrones - : - Cultural Leonesa
07 apr 2024, 13:00 Barca Atletic - : - CD Arenteiro
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Algeciras - : - Real Murcia
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - Atletico Madrid B
Round 32
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Cordoba - : - Alcoyano
13 apr 2024, 10:00 San Fernando CD - : - CF Intercity
13 apr 2024, 10:00 UE Cornella - : - CD Arenteiro
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Merida - : - Algeciras
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Fuenlabrada - : - Rayo Majadahonda
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - Real Sociedad B
13 apr 2024, 14:00 Sestao - : - Real Union
13 apr 2024, 14:00 CD Teruel - : - Deportivo La Coruna
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Real Murcia - : - Melilla
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Atletico Baleares - : - UD Ibiza
14 apr 2024, 06:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - Linares Deportivo
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Osasuna B - : - Sabadell
14 apr 2024, 10:00 SD Tarazona - : - Gimnastic
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Ponferradina - : - SD Logrones
14 apr 2024, 12:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Malaga
14 apr 2024, 12:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Real Madrid Castilla
14 apr 2024, 13:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Lugo
14 apr 2024, 13:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Barca Atletic
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Castellon - : - Granada B
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Antequera - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Round 33
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Real Sociedad B - : - Fuenlabrada
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Sabadell - : - UE Cornella
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Algeciras - : - Antequera
20 apr 2024, 12:00 CD Teruel - : - Sestao
20 apr 2024, 13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Cultural Leonesa
20 apr 2024, 14:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Alcoyano
20 apr 2024, 14:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - SD Tarazona
21 apr 2024, 06:00 Granada B - : - San Fernando CD
21 apr 2024, 06:00 Melilla - : - Merida
21 apr 2024, 06:00 Malaga - : - Real Murcia
21 apr 2024, 06:00 UD Ibiza - : - Atletico Madrid B
21 apr 2024, 06:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - Atletico Baleares
21 apr 2024, 06:00 Gimnastic - : - Celta Vigo B
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Barca Atletic - : - Lugo
21 apr 2024, 11:00 CD Arenteiro - : - Ponferradina
21 apr 2024, 12:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Castellon
21 apr 2024, 12:00 Real Union - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
21 apr 2024, 14:00 CF Intercity - : - Cordoba
21 apr 2024, 14:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - Recreativo Huelva
21 apr 2024, 14:00 SD Logrones - : - Osasuna B
Round 34
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Osasuna B - : - Real Union
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Ponferradina - : - Barca Atletic
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Sabadell
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Fuenlabrada - : - CD Teruel
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Lugo - : - Rayo Majadahonda
27 apr 2024, 13:00 Celta Vigo B - : - SD Logrones
27 apr 2024, 14:00 UE Cornella - : - Sestao
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Castellon - : - Melilla
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Antequera - : - UD Ibiza
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Atletico Baleares - : - CF Intercity
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - Gimnastic
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Alcoyano - : - Granada B
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Cordoba - : - Malaga
28 apr 2024, 10:00 SD Tarazona - : - Real Sociedad B
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Real Murcia - : - AD Ceuta FC
28 apr 2024, 12:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Linares Deportivo
28 apr 2024, 12:00 San Fernando CD - : - Real Madrid Castilla
28 apr 2024, 13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - CD Arenteiro
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Merida - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Algeciras
Round 35
04 may 2024, 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - Alcoyano
04 may 2024, 10:00 Real Murcia - : - Castellon
04 may 2024, 11:00 Real Sociedad B - : - Celta Vigo B
04 may 2024, 12:00 Barca Atletic - : - SD Tarazona
04 may 2024, 12:00 Sestao - : - Deportivo La Coruna
04 may 2024, 12:00 CD Teruel - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
04 may 2024, 13:00 Real Union - : - Cultural Leonesa
04 may 2024, 14:00 SD Logrones - : - Fuenlabrada
05 may 2024, 06:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - Antequera
05 may 2024, 06:00 Melilla - : - San Fernando CD
05 may 2024, 06:00 Algeciras - : - Atletico Baleares
05 may 2024, 06:00 UD Ibiza - : - Real Madrid Castilla
05 may 2024, 06:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Osasuna B
05 may 2024, 10:00 Granada B - : - Cordoba
05 may 2024, 10:00 UE Cornella - : - Ponferradina
05 may 2024, 12:00 CF Intercity - : - Recreativo Huelva
05 may 2024, 12:00 Sabadell - : - Gimnastic
05 may 2024, 13:00 Malaga - : - Merida
05 may 2024, 13:00 CD Arenteiro - : - Lugo
05 may 2024, 14:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Atletico Madrid B
Round 36
11 may 2024, 10:00 Merida - : - CF Intercity
11 may 2024, 10:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Algeciras
11 may 2024, 10:00 SD Tarazona - : - Sabadell
11 may 2024, 12:00 Lugo - : - UE Cornella
11 may 2024, 12:00 Gimnastic - : - SD Logrones
11 may 2024, 13:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Rayo Majadahonda
11 may 2024, 14:00 Cordoba - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
11 may 2024, 14:00 Fuenlabrada - : - CD Arenteiro
12 may 2024, 06:00 Alcoyano - : - AD Ceuta FC
12 may 2024, 06:00 Castellon - : - UD Ibiza
12 may 2024, 06:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Melilla
12 may 2024, 06:00 Atletico Baleares - : - Linares Deportivo
12 may 2024, 06:00 Ponferradina - : - Real Union
12 may 2024, 10:00 Antequera - : - Real Murcia
12 may 2024, 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Real Sociedad B
12 may 2024, 12:00 San Fernando CD - : - Malaga
12 may 2024, 12:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - CD Teruel
12 may 2024, 13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Barca Atletic
12 may 2024, 14:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Granada B
12 may 2024, 14:00 Osasuna B - : - Sestao
Round 37
19 may 2024, 12:00 UD Ibiza - : - Cordoba
19 may 2024, 12:00 Melilla - : - Atletico Baleares
19 may 2024, 12:00 Malaga - : - Antequera
19 may 2024, 12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - : - San Fernando CD
19 may 2024, 12:00 Real Murcia - : - Merida
19 may 2024, 12:00 Algeciras - : - Castellon
19 may 2024, 12:00 Granada B - : - Recreativo Huelva
19 may 2024, 12:00 CF Intercity - : - Real Madrid Castilla
19 may 2024, 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - : - Atletico Madrid B
19 may 2024, 12:00 Linares Deportivo - : - Alcoyano
19 may 2024, 12:00 CD Arenteiro - : - Celta Vigo B
19 may 2024, 12:00 UE Cornella - : - Cultural Leonesa
19 may 2024, 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
19 may 2024, 12:00 Barca Atletic - : - Gimnastic
19 may 2024, 12:00 Real Sociedad B - : - Deportivo La Coruna
19 may 2024, 12:00 Real Union - : - Fuenlabrada
19 may 2024, 12:00 Sestao - : - SD Tarazona
19 may 2024, 12:00 CD Teruel - : - Osasuna B
19 may 2024, 12:00 SD Logrones - : - Lugo
19 may 2024, 12:00 Sabadell - : - Ponferradina
Round 38
26 may 2024, 12:00 Castellon - : - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
26 may 2024, 12:00 Alcoyano - : - CF Intercity
26 may 2024, 12:00 Atletico Baleares - : - Granada B
26 may 2024, 12:00 Atletico Madrid B - : - Real Murcia
26 may 2024, 12:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - UD Ibiza
26 may 2024, 12:00 Cordoba - : - Algeciras
26 may 2024, 12:00 Merida - : - AD Ceuta FC
26 may 2024, 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - : - Malaga
26 may 2024, 12:00 San Fernando CD - : - Linares Deportivo
26 may 2024, 12:00 Antequera - : - Melilla
26 may 2024, 12:00 Deportivo La Coruna - : - Real Union
26 may 2024, 12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - CD Arenteiro
26 may 2024, 12:00 SD Tarazona - : - SD Logrones
26 may 2024, 12:00 Gimnastic - : - Rayo Majadahonda
26 may 2024, 12:00 Celta Vigo B - : - Barca Atletic
26 may 2024, 12:00 Ponferradina - : - CD Teruel
26 may 2024, 12:00 Fuenlabrada - : - UE Cornella
26 may 2024, 12:00 Lugo - : - Sabadell
26 may 2024, 12:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - Sestao
26 may 2024, 12:00 Osasuna B - : - Real Sociedad B