Rus

Premier League South Africa Scores & Results

Dates 04.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category South Africa
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 18
18 feb 2024, 10:45 TS Galaxy 3 : 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
18 feb 2024, 08:30 Royal AM 0 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs
17 feb 2024, 13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 : 1 Orlando Pirates
17 feb 2024, 10:45 Cape Town Spurs 3 : 1 AmaZulu
17 feb 2024, 10:30 Sekhukhune United 3 : 1 Richards Bay
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Moroka Swallows 0 : 1 Polokwane City
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Chippa United 1 : 1 Cape Town City
16 feb 2024, 12:30 SuperSport United 1 : 1 Stellenbosch
Round 16
31 dec 2023, 08:30 Cape Town Spurs 0 : 2 Cape Town City
Prediction
30 dec 2023, 13:00 Sekhukhune United 1 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
30 dec 2023, 10:45 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 : 0 Polokwane City
30 dec 2023, 08:30 TS Galaxy 2 : 0 Chippa United
30 dec 2023, 08:30 Richards Bay 3 : 1 SuperSport United
29 dec 2023, 13:00 Orlando Pirates 2 : 3 Stellenbosch
29 dec 2023, 10:45 AmaZulu 3 : 0 Royal AM
Round 15
24 dec 2023, 08:30 Cape Town City 0 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Prediction
23 dec 2023, 10:45 SuperSport United 3 : 1 Orlando Pirates
23 dec 2023, 08:30 Royal AM 0 : 0 Moroka Swallows
23 dec 2023, 08:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1 : 0 Richards Bay
23 dec 2023, 08:30 Chippa United 1 : 2 Polokwane City
23 dec 2023, 08:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 : 2 TS Galaxy
22 dec 2023, 12:30 AmaZulu 1 : 1 Cape Town Spurs
Round 8
17 dec 2023, 08:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 : 2 Orlando Pirates
Round 14
15 dec 2023, 08:30 Moroka Swallows 1 : 2 SuperSport United
Prediction
13 dec 2023, 12:30 AmaZulu 1 : 0 Sekhukhune United
13 dec 2023, 12:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 : 0 Cape Town Spurs
Prediction
10 dec 2023, 08:30 Royal AM 3 : 2 Richards Bay
09 dec 2023, 13:00 Orlando Pirates 1 : 0 TS Galaxy
09 dec 2023, 10:45 Chippa United 2 : 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
09 dec 2023, 08:30 Polokwane City 0 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Prediction
08 dec 2023, 12:30 Stellenbosch 1 : 0 Cape Town City
Prediction
Round 11
06 dec 2023, 12:30 AmaZulu 0 : 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Prediction
Round 13
06 dec 2023, 12:30 Sekhukhune United 2 : 0 Chippa United
Prediction
Round 4
05 dec 2023, 12:30 Orlando Pirates 2 : 0 Moroka Swallows
Round 13
29 nov 2023, 12:30 SuperSport United 0 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
26 nov 2023, 10:45 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 : 1 Cape Town City
Prediction
26 nov 2023, 08:30 TS Galaxy 3 : 0 Polokwane City
26 nov 2023, 08:30 Moroka Swallows 0 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
25 nov 2023, 10:45 Cape Town Spurs 1 : 2 Royal AM
25 nov 2023, 08:30 Richards Bay 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
25 nov 2023, 08:30 AmaZulu 0 : 1 Stellenbosch
Round 10
28 nov 2023, 12:30 Cape Town Spurs 0 : 3 Stellenbosch
Prediction
Round 12
12 nov 2023, 10:45 Sekhukhune United 2 : 1 SuperSport United
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 : 3 AmaZulu
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Richards Bay 1 : 0 Cape Town Spurs
11 nov 2023, 13:00 Chippa United 0 : 0 Stellenbosch
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Polokwane City 0 : 0 Moroka Swallows
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 1 Orlando Pirates
10 nov 2023, 12:30 Cape Town City 2 : 0 Royal AM
Round 11
08 nov 2023, 12:30 Kaizer Chiefs 3 : 2 Cape Town Spurs
08 nov 2023, 12:30 Polokwane City 1 : 1 SuperSport United
08 nov 2023, 12:30 Moroka Swallows 1 : 0 TS Galaxy
07 nov 2023, 12:30 Stellenbosch 2 : 1 Richards Bay
07 nov 2023, 12:30 Royal AM 1 : 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
07 nov 2023, 12:30 Orlando Pirates 1 : 0 Sekhukhune United
07 nov 2023, 12:30 Cape Town City 2 : 1 Chippa United
Round 6
01 nov 2023, 13:30 Cape Town Spurs 2 : 1 Orlando Pirates
01 nov 2023, 12:00 TS Galaxy 2 : 3 SuperSport United
Round 10
29 oct 2023, 09:30 TS Galaxy 2 : 0 Sekhukhune United
29 oct 2023, 09:30 Richards Bay 1 : 3 Cape Town City
28 oct 2023, 11:45 Chippa United 1 : 1 AmaZulu
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Orlando Pirates 1 : 1 Polokwane City
26 oct 2023, 13:30 SuperSport United 3 : 1 Royal AM
Round 9
24 oct 2023, 13:30 AmaZulu 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates
05 oct 2023, 13:30 Sekhukhune United 0 : 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
04 oct 2023, 13:30 Cape Town Spurs 1 : 2 SuperSport United
04 oct 2023, 13:30 Stellenbosch 3 : 0 TS Galaxy
04 oct 2023, 13:30 Richards Bay 0 : 1 Polokwane City
04 oct 2023, 11:00 Moroka Swallows 0 : 0 Chippa United
03 oct 2023, 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 1 Cape Town City
Round 6
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Sekhukhune United 0 : 0 Polokwane City
17 sep 2023, 11:30 AmaZulu 3 : 2 Cape Town City
16 sep 2023, 11:30 Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Royal AM
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 : 0 Stellenbosch
15 sep 2023, 13:30 Moroka Swallows 0 : 1 Richards Bay
19 aug 2023, 14:00 Chippa United 0 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Round 8
01 oct 2023, 09:30 TS Galaxy 1 : 1 Richards Bay
30 sep 2023, 11:30 Polokwane City 1 : 0 Royal AM
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Cape Town City 3 : 1 Cape Town Spurs
29 sep 2023, 13:30 Moroka Swallows 2 : 1 AmaZulu
27 sep 2023, 13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 : 1 Stellenbosch
27 sep 2023, 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 2 : 1 Sekhukhune United
26 sep 2023, 13:30 Chippa United 1 : 0 SuperSport United
Round 7
25 sep 2023, 09:00 Polokwane City 0 : 0 AmaZulu
20 sep 2023, 13:30 Orlando Pirates 0 : 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
20 sep 2023, 13:30 Royal AM 0 : 1 Sekhukhune United
20 sep 2023, 13:30 SuperSport United 1 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs
20 sep 2023, 13:30 TS Galaxy 0 : 0 Cape Town City
19 sep 2023, 13:30 Cape Town Spurs 1 : 2 Lamontville Golden Arrows
19 sep 2023, 13:30 Stellenbosch 0 : 2 Moroka Swallows
19 sep 2023, 13:30 Richards Bay 1 : 2 Chippa United
Round 5
30 aug 2023, 13:30 Richards Bay 1 : 1 Sekhukhune United
30 aug 2023, 13:30 Chippa United 2 : 3 Royal AM
30 aug 2023, 13:30 Stellenbosch 0 : 2 Kaizer Chiefs
30 aug 2023, 13:30 Moroka Swallows 3 : 1 Cape Town Spurs
30 aug 2023, 13:30 AmaZulu 1 : 0 TS Galaxy
30 aug 2023, 11:00 Polokwane City 0 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
29 aug 2023, 13:30 Orlando Pirates 2 : 0 Cape Town City
29 aug 2023, 11:00 SuperSport United 0 : 3 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 09:00 Royal AM 1 : 0 TS Galaxy
26 aug 2023, 14:00 Stellenbosch 1 : 2 SuperSport United
26 aug 2023, 11:30 Kaizer Chiefs 3 : 0 AmaZulu
26 aug 2023, 09:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 3 : 2 Polokwane City
25 aug 2023, 13:30 Cape Town Spurs 0 : 1 Chippa United
23 aug 2023, 13:30 Cape Town City 0 : 1 Sekhukhune United
23 aug 2023, 11:00 Richards Bay 0 : 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Round 3
20 aug 2023, 09:00 TS Galaxy 1 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs
19 aug 2023, 11:30 AmaZulu 0 : 0 Richards Bay
19 aug 2023, 09:00 Polokwane City 3 : 1 Cape Town Spurs
18 aug 2023, 13:30 Royal AM 1 : 3 Stellenbosch
18 aug 2023, 13:30 SuperSport United 1 : 0 Cape Town City
16 aug 2023, 13:30 Sekhukhune United 1 : 2 Moroka Swallows
15 aug 2023, 13:30 Chippa United 1 : 1 Orlando Pirates
15 aug 2023, 11:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 4 : 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Round 2
09 aug 2023, 13:30 Cape Town Spurs 0 : 2 Sekhukhune United
09 aug 2023, 13:30 Polokwane City 1 : 0 Stellenbosch
09 aug 2023, 13:30 Chippa United 0 : 0 TS Galaxy
09 aug 2023, 11:30 AmaZulu 0 : 0 SuperSport United
09 aug 2023, 09:00 Moroka Swallows 0 : 1 Cape Town City
09 aug 2023, 09:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs
08 aug 2023, 13:30 Orlando Pirates 4 : 2 Royal AM
08 aug 2023, 11:00 Richards Bay 1 : 2 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Round 1
06 aug 2023, 11:30 Cape Town City 1 : 0 Polokwane City
06 aug 2023, 09:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 : 0 Chippa United
06 aug 2023, 09:00 TS Galaxy 1 : 0 Cape Town Spurs
05 aug 2023, 14:00 Stellenbosch 1 : 0 Orlando Pirates
05 aug 2023, 11:30 Royal AM 0 : 0 AmaZulu
05 aug 2023, 09:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 : 1 Moroka Swallows
05 aug 2023, 09:00 SuperSport United 2 : 0 Richards Bay
04 aug 2023, 13:30 Sekhukhune United 1 : 2 Mamelodi Sundowns