Rus

PrvaLiga Slovenia Scores & Results

Dates 22.07.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Slovenia
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 36
19 may 2024, 11:30 Koper 1 : 1 Maribor
19 may 2024, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 1 NK Bravo
18 may 2024, 09:00 Radomlje 1 : 1 NK Celje
18 may 2024, 09:00 Aluminij 1 : 3 Domzale
18 may 2024, 09:00 Mura 1 : 2 Rogaska
Round 35
12 may 2024, 11:30 NK Bravo 1 : 1 Mura
12 may 2024, 09:00 NK Celje 2 : 1 Koper
11 may 2024, 14:15 Maribor 2 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
11 may 2024, 11:30 Domzale 1 : 1 Radomlje
11 may 2024, 09:00 Rogaska 1 : 4 Aluminij
Round 34
05 may 2024, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 0 Mura
05 may 2024, 09:00 Radomlje 1 : 0 Rogaska
04 may 2024, 14:15 Maribor 3 : 1 NK Celje
04 may 2024, 11:30 Koper 3 : 1 Domzale
04 may 2024, 09:00 Aluminij 1 : 1 NK Bravo
Round 33
29 apr 2024, 11:30 Mura 3 : 1 Aluminij
28 apr 2024, 11:30 Rogaska 2 : 2 Koper
28 apr 2024, 09:00 NK Celje 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
27 apr 2024, 14:15 Domzale 1 : 1 Maribor
27 apr 2024, 11:30 NK Bravo 1 : 1 Radomlje
Round 32
21 apr 2024, 14:15 Koper 0 : 0 NK Bravo
21 apr 2024, 11:30 NK Celje 2 : 3 Domzale
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Maribor 3 : 0 Rogaska
20 apr 2024, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Aluminij
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Radomlje 1 : 2 Mura
Round 25
18 apr 2024, 10:00 Domzale 1 : 0 Koper
Round 26
17 apr 2024, 12:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 2 Maribor
Round 31
15 apr 2024, 11:30 Aluminij 1 : 1 Radomlje
14 apr 2024, 14:15 Domzale 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
14 apr 2024, 11:30 Mura 1 : 1 Koper
14 apr 2024, 09:00 NK Bravo 1 : 1 Maribor
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Rogaska 1 : 2 NK Celje
Round 30
11 apr 2024, 10:45 Koper 2 : 1 Aluminij
10 apr 2024, 12:45 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Radomlje
10 apr 2024, 10:45 Domzale 0 : 1 Rogaska
10 apr 2024, 08:45 NK Celje 2 : 1 NK Bravo
09 apr 2024, 12:45 Maribor 5 : 0 Mura
Round 29
07 apr 2024, 09:00 NK Bravo 1 : 3 Domzale
06 apr 2024, 14:15 Mura 1 : 3 NK Celje
06 apr 2024, 11:30 Radomlje 1 : 1 Koper
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Rogaska 2 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
05 apr 2024, 14:15 Aluminij 0 : 2 Maribor
Round 28
30 mar 2024, 12:30 NK Celje 2 : 2 Aluminij
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 2 Koper
29 mar 2024, 15:15 Domzale 3 : 5 Mura
29 mar 2024, 12:30 Maribor 1 : 0 Radomlje
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Rogaska 2 : 0 NK Bravo
Round 22
23 mar 2024, 15:15 Koper 2 : 1 Mura
Round 27
17 mar 2024, 12:30 Maribor 3 : 1 Koper
17 mar 2024, 10:00 NK Celje 2 : 1 Radomlje
17 mar 2024, 08:00 Rogaska 0 : 0 Mura
16 mar 2024, 15:15 Domzale 2 : 0 Aluminij
16 mar 2024, 10:00 NK Bravo 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Round 26
14 mar 2024, 11:45 Koper 1 : 3 NK Celje
13 mar 2024, 13:45 Radomlje 2 : 0 Domzale
13 mar 2024, 11:45 Aluminij 0 : 1 Rogaska
13 mar 2024, 09:45 Mura 1 : 2 NK Bravo
Round 25
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Mura 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
10 mar 2024, 08:00 Rogaska 1 : 0 Radomlje
09 mar 2024, 11:30 NK Celje 1 : 1 Maribor
09 mar 2024, 09:00 NK Bravo 0 : 0 Aluminij
Round 24
03 mar 2024, 11:30 Radomlje 0 : 1 NK Bravo
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Koper 1 : 2 Rogaska
02 mar 2024, 11:30 Maribor 3 : 0 Domzale
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 NK Celje
01 mar 2024, 11:30 Aluminij 2 : 0 Mura
Round 23
26 feb 2024, 09:00 NK Bravo 0 : 0 Koper
25 feb 2024, 11:30 Mura 0 : 0 Radomlje
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Domzale 2 : 1 NK Celje
25 feb 2024, 07:00 Rogaska 0 : 0 Maribor
24 feb 2024, 11:30 Aluminij 0 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Round 22
22 feb 2024, 11:30 Maribor 2 : 1 NK Bravo
22 feb 2024, 09:00 NK Celje 4 : 1 Rogaska
21 feb 2024, 09:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Domzale
20 feb 2024, 11:30 Radomlje 1 : 2 Aluminij
Round 21
18 feb 2024, 07:00 NK Bravo 0 : 0 NK Celje
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Radomlje 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Rogaska 4 : 1 Domzale
16 feb 2024, 11:30 Aluminij 1 : 2 Koper
Round 20
11 feb 2024, 11:30 Maribor 7 : 0 Aluminij
11 feb 2024, 09:00 NK Celje 4 : 1 Mura
10 feb 2024, 11:30 Koper 0 : 1 Radomlje
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Domzale 1 : 3 NK Bravo
10 feb 2024, 07:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Rogaska
Round 17
16 dec 2023, 09:00 NK Celje 2 : 0 Koper
16 dec 2023, 07:00 Rogaska 0 : 1 Aluminij
Round 19
11 dec 2023, 11:30 Radomlje 2 : 2 Maribor
10 dec 2023, 11:30 Mura 1 : 0 Domzale
10 dec 2023, 09:00 Koper 2 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
10 dec 2023, 07:00 NK Bravo 3 : 2 Rogaska
09 dec 2023, 09:00 Aluminij 1 : 3 NK Celje
Round 18
07 dec 2023, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 NK Bravo
07 dec 2023, 09:00 Mura 3 : 1 Rogaska
06 dec 2023, 11:30 Koper 3 : 3 Maribor
06 dec 2023, 09:00 Aluminij 0 : 5 Domzale
05 dec 2023, 11:30 Radomlje 0 : 4 NK Celje
Round 17
03 dec 2023, 09:00 Maribor 3 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
03 dec 2023, 07:00 NK Bravo 2 : 0 Mura
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Domzale 3 : 0 Radomlje
Round 3
26 nov 2023, 11:30 Aluminij 3 : 2 Koper
26 nov 2023, 09:00 Mura 0 : 0 Maribor
26 nov 2023, 07:00 NK Bravo 0 : 2 NK Celje
25 nov 2023, 11:30 Radomlje 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Rogaska 1 : 2 Domzale
Round 16
12 nov 2023, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Mura
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Maribor 0 : 1 NK Celje
11 nov 2023, 11:30 Koper 0 : 1 Domzale
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Radomlje 1 : 3 Rogaska
10 nov 2023, 11:30 Aluminij 1 : 1 NK Bravo
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Celje 0 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
05 nov 2023, 07:00 NK Bravo 0 : 2 Radomlje
04 nov 2023, 12:30 Domzale 1 : 2 Maribor
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Mura 1 : 0 Aluminij
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Rogaska 0 : 1 Koper
Round 14
29 oct 2023, 12:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 0 Aluminij
29 oct 2023, 10:00 Radomlje 1 : 1 Mura
28 oct 2023, 14:15 Maribor 2 : 1 Rogaska
28 oct 2023, 11:30 Koper 1 : 1 NK Bravo
27 oct 2023, 11:30 NK Celje 3 : 1 Domzale
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 14:15 Mura 2 : 2 Koper
22 oct 2023, 11:30 Aluminij 0 : 2 Radomlje
22 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Bravo 2 : 1 Maribor
21 oct 2023, 14:15 Domzale 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Rogaska 0 : 4 NK Celje
Round 12
08 oct 2023, 14:15 Koper 4 : 1 Aluminij
08 oct 2023, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Radomlje
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Domzale 3 : 0 Rogaska
07 oct 2023, 14:15 Maribor 3 : 1 Mura
07 oct 2023, 11:30 NK Celje 2 : 1 NK Bravo
Round 11
01 oct 2023, 14:15 Aluminij 1 : 0 Maribor
01 oct 2023, 11:30 Radomlje 1 : 1 Koper
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Rogaska 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
30 sep 2023, 14:15 Mura 0 : 2 NK Celje
30 sep 2023, 09:00 NK Bravo 3 : 2 Domzale
Round 10
28 sep 2023, 14:15 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Koper
28 sep 2023, 11:30 Maribor 3 : 1 Radomlje
27 sep 2023, 14:15 Domzale 0 : 2 Mura
27 sep 2023, 11:30 NK Celje 1 : 3 Aluminij
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Rogaska 2 : 0 NK Bravo
Round 9
24 sep 2023, 14:15 Maribor 0 : 1 Koper
23 sep 2023, 11:30 NK Celje 1 : 0 Radomlje
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Rogaska 0 : 2 Mura
23 sep 2023, 07:00 NK Bravo 4 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 sep 2023, 11:30 Domzale 2 : 1 Aluminij
Round 8
17 sep 2023, 14:15 Koper 1 : 1 NK Celje
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Radomlje 3 : 1 Domzale
16 sep 2023, 14:15 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Maribor
16 sep 2023, 11:30 Mura 1 : 1 NK Bravo
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Aluminij 1 : 2 Rogaska
Round 7
03 sep 2023, 14:15 Mura 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
03 sep 2023, 11:30 NK Celje 2 : 0 Maribor
03 sep 2023, 09:00 Rogaska 1 : 1 Radomlje
02 sep 2023, 11:30 Domzale 1 : 2 Koper
02 sep 2023, 09:00 NK Bravo 2 : 0 Aluminij
Round 6
27 aug 2023, 14:15 Radomlje 1 : 2 NK Bravo
27 aug 2023, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 NK Celje
26 aug 2023, 14:15 Maribor 1 : 1 Domzale
25 aug 2023, 14:15 Aluminij 0 : 1 Mura
Round 5
20 aug 2023, 14:15 Domzale 1 : 2 NK Celje
20 aug 2023, 11:30 Rogaska 2 : 2 Maribor
19 aug 2023, 14:15 Aluminij 4 : 5 Olimpija Ljubljana
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Mura 0 : 2 Radomlje
18 aug 2023, 11:30 NK Bravo 0 : 3 Koper
Round 4
14 aug 2023, 14:15 Koper 1 : 3 Mura
13 aug 2023, 14:15 NK Celje 2 : 0 Rogaska
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Maribor 2 : 1 NK Bravo
12 aug 2023, 14:15 Radomlje 0 : 2 Aluminij
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Domzale
Round 2
30 jul 2023, 14:15 NK Celje 5 : 0 Mura
30 jul 2023, 11:30 Domzale 1 : 1 NK Bravo
30 jul 2023, 11:30 Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij
29 jul 2023, 14:15 Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Rogaska
29 jul 2023, 11:30 Koper 1 : 0 Radomlje
Round 1
23 jul 2023, 14:15 Aluminij 2 : 2 NK Celje
23 jul 2023, 11:30 Radomlje 0 : 4 Maribor
22 jul 2023, 14:15 Koper 2 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 jul 2023, 11:30 NK Bravo 2 : 0 Rogaska
22 jul 2023, 11:30 Mura 2 : 3 Domzale