Rus

Scottish Cup Scores & Results

Dates 22.09.2023 - 24.05.2024
Category Scotland
All leagues
Results
5
11 feb 2024, 12:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 4 Hearts
11 feb 2024, 09:00 St. Mirren 0 : 2 Celtic
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Rangers 2 : 0 Ayr
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Inverness 1 : 3 Hibernian
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Aberdeen 2 : 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Partick Thistle 2 : 3 Livingston
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Kilmarnock 2 : 0 Cove Rangers
09 feb 2024, 14:30 Greenock Morton 2 : 1 Motherwell
4
30 jan 2024, 14:45 Brora Rangers 1 : 3 Cove Rangers
21 jan 2024, 11:00 Celtic 5 : 0 Buckie Thistle
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Dumbarton 1 : 4 Rangers
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 0 St. Johnstone
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Ayr 3 : 0 Kelty Hearts
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2 : 1 Falkirk
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Forfar 0 : 1 Hibernian
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Motherwell 3 : 1 Alloa Athletic
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Kilmarnock 2 : 0 Dundee FC
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Inverness 4 : 0 Broomhill FC
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Livingston 2 : 1 Raith Rovers
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Greenock Morton 2 : 0 Montrose
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Ross County 0 : 3 Partick Thistle
20 jan 2024, 10:00 St. Mirren 1 : 0 Queen of South
20 jan 2024, 07:15 Spartans 1 : 2 Hearts
19 jan 2024, 14:45 Clyde 0 : 2 Aberdeen
3
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Albion Rovers 0 : 1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Annan Athletic 4 : 5 Dumbarton
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Brora Rangers 1 : 0 Pollok
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Broxburn Athletic 2 (4) : : 2 (5) Buckie Thistle
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Cumnock Juniors 0 : 3 Broomhill FC
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Dunbar United 1 : 2 Alloa Athletic
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Falkirk 3 : 0 Formartine United
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Hamilton Academical 0 : 2 Kelty Hearts
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Inverness 2 : 0 Cowdenbeath
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Montrose 3 : 0 Edinburgh City
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Partick Thistle 3 : 0 Queen's Park
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Peterhead 1 : 2 Ayr
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Queen of South 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Dundee United
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Stirling Albion 0 : 2 Cove Rangers
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Stranraer 0 : 1 Airdrieonians
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Spartans 2 : 1 Arbroath
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Tranent Juniors 0 : 1 Forfar
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Greenock Morton 4 : 0 Bo'ness United
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Dunfermline 0 : 3 Raith Rovers
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Clyde 2 : 0 Jeanfield Swifts
2
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Luncarty 0 : 1 Bo'ness United
30 oct 2023, 15:45 Musselburgh Athletic 2 : 3 Clyde
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Civil Service Strollers 0 : 3 Stranraer
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Brechin 1 : 2 Spartans
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Cumnock Juniors 2 : 1 Turriff United
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Deveronvale 0 : 1 Broxburn Athletic
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Formartine United 3 : 2 Clydebank
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Dunbar United 1 : 0 East Fife
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Forres Mechanics 0 : 1 Buckie Thistle
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Dumbarton 3 : 2 Banks O'Dee
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Fraserburgh 1 : 2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Huntly 1 : 4 Forfar
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Kilwinning Rangers 0 : 1 Cowdenbeath
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Jeanfield Swifts 6 : 0 Elgin
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Peterhead 3 : 1 Clachnacuddin
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Stenhousemuir 0 : 2 Brora Rangers
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Pollok 5 : 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Tranent Juniors 7 : 0 East Kilbride
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Albion Rovers 2 : 1 St. Andrews United
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Beith Juniors 1 : 3 Broomhill FC
1
25 sep 2023, 14:05 Stirling University FC 1 : 3 Albion Rovers
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Broomhill FC 3 : 1 Cumbernauld Colts
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Bo'ness United 3 : 0 Darvel FC
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Brechin 4 : 0 Rothes
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Banks O'Dee 6 : 0 Dalbeattie Star
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Broxburn Athletic 2 : 1 Nairn County
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Brora Rangers 5 : 1 Berwick
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Caledonian Braves 1 : 2 Fraserburgh
23 sep 2023, 10:00 East Kilbride 8 : 0 Whitehill
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Camelon Juniors 1 : 2 Civil Service Strollers
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Cowdenbeath 2 : 1 Linlithgow Rose
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Dundonald Bluebell 2 : 3 Kilwinning Rangers
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Dalkeith Thistle FC 0 : 7 Clydebank
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Dunipace 1 : 3 Cumnock Juniors
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Edinburgh University 2 : 3 Dunbar United
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Formartine United 3 : 2 Threave
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Golspie Sutherland 1 (7) : : 1 (8) Forres Mechanics
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Lossiemouth 0 : 4 Beith Juniors
23 sep 2023, 10:00 East Stirlingshire 0 : 1 Huntly
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Gala Fairydean Rovers 8 : 2 Strathspey Thistle
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Keith 2 : 5 Luncarty
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Musselburgh Athletic 1 (4) : : 1 (3) Gretna FC 2008
23 sep 2023, 10:00 St. Andrews United 1 : 0 Auchinleck Talbot
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Tayport 0 : 4 Buckie Thistle
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Tranent Juniors 4 : 1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Wick Academy 1 : 3 Jeanfield Swifts
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Turriff United 2 : 1 Sauchie Juniors
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Clachnacuddin 1 : 0 Inverurie Loco Works
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Culter 3 : 4 Deveronvale
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Penicuik Athletic 0 : 6 Pollok