Rus

Campionato Sammarinese San Marino Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 15.09.2023 - 21.04.2024
Category San Marino
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 23
Today, 09:00 Tre Penne Galazzano - : - Cosmos
Today, 09:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino - : - San Giovanni
Today, 09:00 Juvenes/Dogana - : - Tre Fiori
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Domagnano - : - Cailungo
02 mar 2024, 09:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino - : - SS Pennarossa
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Faetano - : - Virtus Acquaviva
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Tre Fiori - : - San Marino Academy U22
02 mar 2024, 12:15 Cosmos - : - Juvenes/Dogana
02 mar 2024, 12:15 FC Fiorentino - : - Tre Penne Galazzano
03 mar 2024, 09:00 S.S. Murata - : - Folgore
03 mar 2024, 09:00 San Giovanni - : - SP Libertas
Round 25
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Juvenes/Dogana - : - S.S. Murata
09 mar 2024, 09:00 San Marino Academy U22 - : - Cosmos
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Faetano - : - San Giovanni
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Fiorentino - : - SP Libertas
09 mar 2024, 12:15 SS Pennarossa - : - Cailungo
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Tre Penne Galazzano - : - Domagnano
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Tre Fiori - : - La Fiorita Montegiardino
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Virtus Acquaviva - : - Folgore
Round 26
12 mar 2024, 16:15 Cosmos - : - SS Pennarossa
12 mar 2024, 16:15 Faetano - : - San Marino Academy U22
13 mar 2024, 16:15 Cailungo - : - Tre Fiori
13 mar 2024, 16:15 SP Libertas - : - Tre Penne Galazzano
13 mar 2024, 16:15 S.S. Murata - : - Virtus Acquaviva
13 mar 2024, 16:15 La Fiorita Montegiardino - : - FC Fiorentino
13 mar 2024, 16:15 Folgore - : - Juvenes/Dogana
14 mar 2024, 16:15 San Giovanni - : - Domagnano
Round 27
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Tre Fiori - : - S.S. Murata
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Virtus Acquaviva - : - Cosmos
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Tre Penne Galazzano - : - Folgore
16 mar 2024, 10:00 San Marino Academy U22 - : - La Fiorita Montegiardino
16 mar 2024, 13:15 Juvenes/Dogana - : - SP Libertas
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Cailungo - : - San Giovanni
17 mar 2024, 10:00 SS Pennarossa - : - Faetano
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Fiorentino - : - Domagnano
Round 28
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Domagnano - : - San Marino Academy U22
07 apr 2024, 09:00 SP Libertas - : - Tre Fiori
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Folgore - : - FC Fiorentino
07 apr 2024, 09:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino - : - Tre Penne Galazzano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Faetano - : - Juvenes/Dogana
07 apr 2024, 09:00 S.S. Murata - : - Cosmos
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Cailungo - : - Virtus Acquaviva
07 apr 2024, 09:00 San Giovanni - : - SS Pennarossa
Round 29
14 apr 2024, 09:00 SS Pennarossa - : - Folgore
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Virtus Acquaviva - : - San Giovanni
14 apr 2024, 09:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino - : - Domagnano
14 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Fiorentino - : - Faetano
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Cosmos - : - SP Libertas
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Tre Fiori - : - Tre Penne Galazzano
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Juvenes/Dogana - : - Cailungo
14 apr 2024, 09:00 San Marino Academy U22 - : - S.S. Murata
Round 30
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Faetano - : - Cosmos
21 apr 2024, 09:00 S.S. Murata - : - FC Fiorentino
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Juvenes/Dogana - : - San Giovanni
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Cailungo - : - La Fiorita Montegiardino
21 apr 2024, 09:00 SP Libertas - : - SS Pennarossa
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Tre Penne Galazzano - : - Virtus Acquaviva
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Domagnano - : - Tre Fiori
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Folgore - : - San Marino Academy U22