Rus

FNL Russia Scores & Results

Dates 14.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Russia
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 33
Today, 12:30 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Today, 11:00 Neftekhimik 1 : 2 Leningradets
Today, 11:00 PFC Kuban 0 : 1 Khimki
Today, 11:00 Sokol Saratov 1 : 0 FC Volgar
Today, 10:45 Arsenal Tula 1 : 0 Akron Togliatti
Today, 10:00 Tyumen 2 : 0 KamAZ
Today, 05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
18 may 2024, 12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 : 0 Rodina
18 may 2024, 08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 24
16 may 2024, 12:30 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 0 PFC Kuban
16 may 2024, 11:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 0 Akron Togliatti
16 may 2024, 11:00 FC Volgar 1 : 0 Neftekhimik
16 may 2024, 10:00 Leningradets 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
16 may 2024, 08:00 Tyumen 1 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
Round 32
12 may 2024, 11:00 FC Volgar 1 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
12 may 2024, 10:00 Leningradets 1 : 3 Khimki
12 may 2024, 10:00 KamAZ 1 : 3 Rodina
12 may 2024, 10:00 Akron Togliatti 3 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
12 may 2024, 09:00 Sokol Saratov 2 : 1 Tyumen
12 may 2024, 09:00 Torpedo Moscow 0 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
12 may 2024, 07:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
12 may 2024, 02:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 : 0 PFC Kuban
11 may 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Tula 1 : 0 Neftekhimik
Round 24
08 may 2024, 12:30 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 : 0 Khimki
08 may 2024, 12:00 KamAZ 1 : 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
08 may 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov 0 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
08 may 2024, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 2 Rodina
Round 31
05 may 2024, 11:00 PFC Kuban 0 : 2 Leningradets
05 may 2024, 07:00 Tyumen 0 : 2 Akron Togliatti
04 may 2024, 12:30 Rodina 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
04 may 2024, 12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 3 : 0 FC Volgar
04 may 2024, 10:30 Neftekhimik 0 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
04 may 2024, 08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 : 2 Torpedo Moscow
04 may 2024, 07:30 Khimki 5 : 4 Sokol Saratov
04 may 2024, 00:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 0 KamAZ
Round 30
30 apr 2024, 08:00 Rodina 1 : 1 Tyumen
29 apr 2024, 10:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
28 apr 2024, 12:00 PFC Kuban 1 : 1 Neftekhimik
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 2 Khimki
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Tula 3 : 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
28 apr 2024, 10:00 KamAZ 1 : 0 Akron Togliatti
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Leningradets 0 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 0 Sokol Saratov
28 apr 2024, 02:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 : 1 FC Volgar
Round 29
24 apr 2024, 12:30 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 : 0 Arsenal Tula
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Khimki 1 : 0 KamAZ
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Sokol Saratov 0 : 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Neftekhimik 1 : 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Akron Togliatti 0 : 0 Leningradets
24 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Volgar 1 : 1 Torpedo Moscow
24 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 : 0 PFC Kuban
24 apr 2024, 09:00 Tyumen 1 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
24 apr 2024, 05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 1 Rodina
Round 28
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 2 FC Volgar
20 apr 2024, 10:00 KamAZ 1 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Akron Togliatti 6 : 0 PFC Kuban
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Leningradets 0 : 2 Sokol Saratov
20 apr 2024, 04:30 Tyumen 0 : 3 Neftekhimik
20 apr 2024, 00:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
19 apr 2024, 14:00 Rodina 1 : 2 Khimki
Round 27
15 apr 2024, 12:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 3 Dynamo Makhachkala
14 apr 2024, 12:30 Rodina 2 : 0 Leningradets
14 apr 2024, 12:00 PFC Kuban 1 : 2 KamAZ
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Tula 1 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
14 apr 2024, 06:30 Sokol Saratov 0 : 2 Torpedo Moscow
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Khimki 0 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Volgar 1 : 2 Tyumen
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 0 Akron Togliatti
13 apr 2024, 02:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 26
08 apr 2024, 12:30 Khimki 3 : 2 Arsenal Tula
07 apr 2024, 12:30 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3 : 0 PFC Kuban
07 apr 2024, 07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 1 Neftekhimik
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Sokol Saratov 1 : 1 Rodina
06 apr 2024, 09:30 KamAZ 2 : 2 FC Volgar
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Akron Togliatti 2 : 1 Torpedo Moscow
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Leningradets 3 : 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
06 apr 2024, 06:00 Tyumen 0 : 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Round 25
01 apr 2024, 10:00 PFC Kuban 1 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
31 mar 2024, 10:30 Neftekhimik 1 : 1 Akron Togliatti
31 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
30 mar 2024, 12:30 Rodina 3 : 0 FC Volgar
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 0 KamAZ
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 0 Leningradets
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 Tyumen
30 mar 2024, 07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 : 1 Sokol Saratov
30 mar 2024, 01:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 : 1 Khimki
Round 23
18 mar 2024, 12:30 KamAZ 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
18 mar 2024, 12:30 Rodina 1 : 0 PFC Kuban
18 mar 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 FC Volgar
18 mar 2024, 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
18 mar 2024, 10:30 Akron Togliatti 2 : 0 Sokol Saratov
18 mar 2024, 10:00 Tyumen 0 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
18 mar 2024, 10:00 Khimki 1 : 3 Neftekhimik
18 mar 2024, 08:00 Leningradets 0 : 4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18 mar 2024, 08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 : 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Round 22
11 mar 2024, 12:30 Torpedo Moscow 0 : 0 Tyumen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 : 0 Sokol Saratov
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 : 0 Leningradets
10 mar 2024, 08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
10 mar 2024, 08:00 PFC Kuban 0 : 0 Arsenal Tula
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 2 Rodina
09 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Volgar 0 : 2 Khimki
09 mar 2024, 02:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 : 3 Akron Togliatti
08 mar 2024, 08:15 Neftekhimik 2 : 0 KamAZ
Round 21
04 mar 2024, 09:00 Khimki 3 : 0 Tyumen
03 mar 2024, 09:30 Neftekhimik 3 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Akron Togliatti 0 : 2 Rodina
03 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Volgar 1 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
02 mar 2024, 07:00 PFC Kuban 0 : 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Leningradets 0 : 0 KamAZ
02 mar 2024, 05:30 Sokol Saratov 1 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
02 mar 2024, 03:30 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
Round 20
27 nov 2023, 11:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 1 Akron Togliatti
27 nov 2023, 09:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 : 2 Torpedo Moscow
26 nov 2023, 11:00 Khimki 0 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
26 nov 2023, 09:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 1 Neftekhimik
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Rodina 2 : 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 KamAZ
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Volgar 0 : 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Leningradets 1 : 0 Tyumen
25 nov 2023, 06:00 Sokol Saratov 1 : 3 PFC Kuban
Round 19
20 nov 2023, 11:30 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 1 Rodina
20 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 4 Khimki
19 nov 2023, 09:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 0 Sokol Saratov
19 nov 2023, 09:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 1 Leningradets
19 nov 2023, 07:30 PFC Kuban 1 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
19 nov 2023, 02:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 2 Arsenal Tula
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 3 : 1 Tyumen
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Akron Togliatti 0 : 1 FC Volgar
18 nov 2023, 06:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 : 2 KamAZ
Round 18
13 nov 2023, 10:30 Sokol Saratov 0 : 3 Arsenal Tula
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Rodina 4 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Khimki 2 : 2 Akron Togliatti
12 nov 2023, 09:00 KamAZ 1 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Tyumen 3 : 0 PFC Kuban
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
12 nov 2023, 02:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
11 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Volgar 1 : 2 Leningradets
Round 17
06 nov 2023, 10:30 KamAZ 1 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
06 nov 2023, 09:00 Torpedo Moscow 0 : 3 FC Volgar
06 nov 2023, 08:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 : 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
06 nov 2023, 07:00 Akron Togliatti 3 : 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Arsenal Tula 1 : 0 Rodina
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Leningradets 0 : 1 PFC Kuban
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 : 3 Khimki
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 : 0 Neftekhimik
05 nov 2023, 03:30 Tyumen 2 : 0 Sokol Saratov
Round 16
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Khimki 1 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 2 Tyumen
28 oct 2023, 09:30 PFC Kuban 2 : 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
28 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Volgar 0 : 4 Rodina
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 1 Torpedo Moscow
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Sokol Saratov 0 : 1 Akron Togliatti
28 oct 2023, 04:30 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 : 0 KamAZ
28 oct 2023, 00:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 1 Leningradets
27 oct 2023, 09:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
Round 15
23 oct 2023, 12:30 Rodina 0 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
23 oct 2023, 09:30 Akron Togliatti 3 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
22 oct 2023, 12:30 Torpedo Moscow 2 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Leningradets 1 : 2 Neftekhimik
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Arsenal Tula 3 : 1 PFC Kuban
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 1 Tyumen
22 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Volgar 1 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
22 oct 2023, 09:00 KamAZ 2 : 2 Khimki
22 oct 2023, 03:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 5 : 3 Sokol Saratov
Round 14
14 oct 2023, 13:00 Rodina 0 : 1 Akron Togliatti
14 oct 2023, 11:00 Khimki 1 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14 oct 2023, 10:30 PFC Kuban 2 : 1 Torpedo Moscow
14 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 0 Leningradets
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Tyumen 1 : 0 FC Volgar
14 oct 2023, 07:00 KamAZ 4 : 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
14 oct 2023, 07:00 Sokol Saratov 2 : 2 Neftekhimik
14 oct 2023, 04:30 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
Round 13
09 oct 2023, 12:00 Khimki 2 : 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09 oct 2023, 09:30 Tyumen 0 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Leningradets 0 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
08 oct 2023, 10:30 PFC Kuban 1 : 0 Rodina
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Neftekhimik 2 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
08 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Volgar 2 : 1 KamAZ
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Arsenal Tula 3 : 0 Sokol Saratov
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 : 1 Akron Togliatti
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 12
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Sokol Saratov 0 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
02 oct 2023, 09:30 Akron Togliatti 0 : 2 Khimki
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Rodina 1 : 0 KamAZ
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 0 Arsenal Tula
01 oct 2023, 10:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 : 1 FC Volgar
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 2 Tyumen
01 oct 2023, 06:00 Torpedo Moscow 2 : 3 Leningradets
01 oct 2023, 06:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
01 oct 2023, 00:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 0 PFC Kuban
Round 11
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Akron Togliatti 0 : 0 Neftekhimik
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Rodina 1 : 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
23 sep 2023, 10:30 Khimki 2 : 1 Leningradets
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Volgar 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
23 sep 2023, 09:00 PFC Kuban 1 : 1 Tyumen
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 : 0 Sokol Saratov
23 sep 2023, 04:30 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
22 sep 2023, 12:30 KamAZ 1 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
Round 10
18 sep 2023, 11:30 Dynamo Makhachkala 3 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
18 sep 2023, 09:00 Tyumen 2 : 2 Rodina
17 sep 2023, 11:00 Leningradets 0 : 0 FC Volgar
17 sep 2023, 11:00 Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 5 : 3 Sokol Saratov
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17 sep 2023, 09:00 PFC Kuban 0 : 1 Akron Togliatti
17 sep 2023, 01:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 : 1 Khimki
16 sep 2023, 10:00 KamAZ 0 : 1 Neftekhimik
Round 9
11 sep 2023, 12:30 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 0 Akron Togliatti
11 sep 2023, 09:30 Arsenal Tula 0 : 2 Khimki
10 sep 2023, 11:00 Leningradets 1 : 2 Dynamo Makhachkala
10 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 1 Tyumen
10 sep 2023, 06:30 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 : 2 Rodina
10 sep 2023, 01:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 : 1 FC Volgar
09 sep 2023, 11:00 Neftekhimik 2 : 1 PFC Kuban
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Sokol Saratov 1 : 1 KamAZ
Round 8
04 sep 2023, 12:30 Rodina 2 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
04 sep 2023, 10:00 Tyumen 1 : 2 Arsenal Tula
03 sep 2023, 10:00 KamAZ 1 : 1 Leningradets
03 sep 2023, 08:00 Akron Togliatti 0 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03 sep 2023, 07:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 0 Neftekhimik
03 sep 2023, 03:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 2 Dynamo Makhachkala
02 sep 2023, 11:00 Khimki 1 : 1 PFC Kuban
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 : 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Volgar 1 : 2 Sokol Saratov
Round 7
28 aug 2023, 12:00 Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 Torpedo Moscow
27 aug 2023, 12:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 0 KamAZ
27 aug 2023, 12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
27 aug 2023, 11:00 Neftekhimik 1 : 4 Rodina
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Akron Togliatti 1 : 2 Tyumen
27 aug 2023, 07:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 : 2 SKA-Khabarovsk
26 aug 2023, 11:30 PFC Kuban 0 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Sokol Saratov 0 : 1 Leningradets
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Khimki 0 : 0 FC Volgar
Round 6
21 aug 2023, 12:24 Torpedo Moscow 2 : 1 Neftekhimik
21 aug 2023, 10:00 KamAZ 0 : 0 Arsenal Tula
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Leningradets 1 : 1 Akron Togliatti
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Rodina 1 : 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Tyumen 0 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
20 aug 2023, 03:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
19 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Volgar 2 : 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
19 aug 2023, 10:30 Sokol Saratov 1 : 0 Khimki
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 0 PFC Kuban
Round 5
14 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 : 0 Torpedo Moscow
13 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Volgar 0 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
13 aug 2023, 10:00 KamAZ 2 : 1 Tyumen
13 aug 2023, 07:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 : 0 Neftekhimik
13 aug 2023, 03:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 : 0 Akron Togliatti
12 aug 2023, 12:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 : 1 Arsenal Tula
12 aug 2023, 11:30 PFC Kuban 0 : 0 Sokol Saratov
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Khimki 2 : 0 Rodina
12 aug 2023, 09:00 Leningradets 0 : 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Round 4
07 aug 2023, 12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06 aug 2023, 12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 : 1 KamAZ
06 aug 2023, 11:30 PFC Kuban 2 : 0 FC Volgar
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Rodina 1 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Neftekhimik 1 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
06 aug 2023, 09:00 Akron Togliatti 1 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Torpedo Moscow 0 : 1 Sokol Saratov
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Tyumen 4 : 0 Leningradets
05 aug 2023, 09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 2 Khimki
Round 3
31 jul 2023, 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 : 0 KamAZ
30 jul 2023, 12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 : 0 PFC Kuban
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 1 Khimki
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Leningradets 1 : 1 Rodina
30 jul 2023, 10:00 Tyumen 1 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30 jul 2023, 09:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
30 jul 2023, 09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 : 1 FC Volgar
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Sokol Saratov 1 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
28 jul 2023, 13:00 Akron Togliatti 5 : 1 Arsenal Tula
Round 2
24 jul 2023, 12:30 Khimki 1 : 2 Torpedo Moscow
24 jul 2023, 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 0 Neftekhimik
23 jul 2023, 12:00 Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
23 jul 2023, 12:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 : 0 Rodina
23 jul 2023, 11:00 FC Volgar 1 : 4 Akron Togliatti
23 jul 2023, 11:00 Sokol Saratov 3 : 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
23 jul 2023, 10:00 KamAZ 2 : 0 PFC Kuban
23 jul 2023, 05:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 1 Leningradets
23 jul 2023, 03:30 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 0 Tyumen
Round 1
17 jul 2023, 12:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17 jul 2023, 10:00 Tyumen 3 : 1 Khimki
16 jul 2023, 11:00 Rodina 4 : 0 Sokol Saratov
16 jul 2023, 11:00 Neftekhimik 2 : 1 FC Volgar
16 jul 2023, 11:00 PFC Kuban 1 : 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16 jul 2023, 11:00 Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 Leningradets
16 jul 2023, 10:00 Akron Togliatti 2 : 0 KamAZ
16 jul 2023, 03:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
15 jul 2023, 12:30 Torpedo Moscow 2 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala