Rus

Liga 2 Romania Scores & Results

Dates 04.08.2023 - 16.03.2024
Category Romania
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 16
Yesterday, 10:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 : 3 Comunal Selimbar
Yesterday, 07:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 5 FC Gloria Buzau
24 feb 2024, 04:30 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 0 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24 feb 2024, 04:00 CSM Resita 3 : 1 Steaua Bucuresti
24 feb 2024, 04:00 CSC Dumbravita 0 : 2 FC Unirea Slobozia
24 feb 2024, 04:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 0 CSM Alexandria
24 feb 2024, 04:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 3 : 0 CSM Slatina
24 feb 2024, 04:00 CS Tunari 0 : 1 FC Unirea Dej
22 feb 2024, 12:30 Concordia Chiajna 1 : 2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Round 15
03 dec 2023, 04:30 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 1 Concordia Chiajna
02 dec 2023, 04:30 FC Unirea Slobozia 2 : 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
02 dec 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 0 : 1 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
02 dec 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Dej 0 : 1 CS Mioveni
02 dec 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 : 3 CS Tunari
02 dec 2023, 04:00 CSM Slatina 1 : 0 Progresul Spartac
01 dec 2023, 07:30 FC Gloria Buzau 0 : 2 Miercurea Ciuc
30 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Arges Pitesti 2 : 0 CSC Dumbravita
30 nov 2023, 10:30 Steaua Bucuresti 0 : 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
30 nov 2023, 07:00 Comunal Selimbar 2 : 2 CSM Resita
Round 14
28 nov 2023, 10:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 : 0 FC Unirea Slobozia
26 nov 2023, 05:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 0 : 0 Comunal Selimbar
26 nov 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 : 1 FC Unirea Dej
25 nov 2023, 04:30 CS Tunari 0 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
25 nov 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 1 : 0 CSM Slatina
25 nov 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 6 Steaua Bucuresti
25 nov 2023, 04:00 CS Mioveni 0 : 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
25 nov 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 3 : 1 CSM Alexandria
24 nov 2023, 07:30 CSC Dumbravita 0 : 1 FC Gloria Buzau
23 nov 2023, 12:30 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2 : 0 FC Arges Pitesti
Round 13
13 nov 2023, 10:30 Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 0 Miercurea Ciuc
11 nov 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Dej 1 : 3 CSM Resita
11 nov 2023, 04:00 Comunal Selimbar 2 : 1 Progresul Spartac
11 nov 2023, 04:00 CSM Slatina 3 : 0 CSC Dumbravita
11 nov 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 0 : 2 Corvinul Hunedoara
11 nov 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 : 1 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
11 nov 2023, 04:00 CS Tunari 1 : 1 Concordia Chiajna
10 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Arges Pitesti 0 : 1 FC Unirea Slobozia
10 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Gloria Buzau 1 : 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
09 nov 2023, 12:30 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 2 CS Mioveni
Round 12
06 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Unirea Slobozia 0 : 1 FC Gloria Buzau
05 nov 2023, 05:30 Miercurea Ciuc 1 : 2 Comunal Selimbar
05 nov 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 3 CSM Alexandria
04 nov 2023, 06:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 : 0 FC Arges Pitesti
04 nov 2023, 05:00 CS Mioveni 4 : 0 CS Tunari
04 nov 2023, 05:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 4 : 0 CSM Slatina
04 nov 2023, 05:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
04 nov 2023, 05:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 4 : 0 FC Unirea Dej
04 nov 2023, 05:00 CSC Dumbravita 0 : 0 Steaua Bucuresti
04 nov 2023, 05:00 CSM Resita 5 : 0 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Round 11
30 oct 2023, 09:30 CSM Slatina 1 : 0 FC Unirea Slobozia
29 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Gloria Buzau 0 : 2 FC Arges Pitesti
28 oct 2023, 04:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 1 Concordia Chiajna
28 oct 2023, 04:00 Chindia Targoviste 4 : 1 CSM Resita
28 oct 2023, 04:00 CS Tunari 0 : 0 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
28 oct 2023, 04:00 Comunal Selimbar 1 : 0 CSC Dumbravita
28 oct 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Dej 1 : 0 Progresul Spartac
28 oct 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 1 : 2 Miercurea Ciuc
28 oct 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 : 2 Corvinul Hunedoara
26 oct 2023, 10:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 : 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Round 10
24 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Arges Pitesti 1 : 1 CSM Slatina
23 oct 2023, 09:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 : 0 FC Gloria Buzau
22 oct 2023, 04:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 2 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
22 oct 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 : 0 CS Mioveni
21 oct 2023, 04:30 FC Unirea Slobozia 1 : 0 Steaua Bucuresti
21 oct 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 0 : 1 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
21 oct 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 1 : 0 FC Unirea Dej
21 oct 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 1 : 1 CS Tunari
21 oct 2023, 04:00 CSC Dumbravita 2 : 0 CSM Alexandria
20 oct 2023, 11:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 : 0 Comunal Selimbar
Round 9
09 oct 2023, 09:00 CS Tunari 1 : 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
08 oct 2023, 04:30 Comunal Selimbar 0 : 1 FC Unirea Slobozia
07 oct 2023, 04:30 CSM Slatina 1 : 2 FC Gloria Buzau
07 oct 2023, 04:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 : 0 Progresul Spartac
07 oct 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 : 0 Miercurea Ciuc
07 oct 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 2 : 2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
07 oct 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Dej 0 : 1 CSC Dumbravita
07 oct 2023, 04:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 1 CSM Resita
07 oct 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 : 2 Concordia Chiajna
05 oct 2023, 10:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 : 1 FC Arges Pitesti
Round 8
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 0 : 2 CS Mioveni
01 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Gloria Buzau 4 : 4 Steaua Bucuresti
01 oct 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Slobozia 1 : 0 CSM Alexandria
30 sep 2023, 05:00 FC Arges Pitesti 0 : 0 Comunal Selimbar
30 sep 2023, 04:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 : 0 CSM Slatina
30 sep 2023, 04:00 CSC Dumbravita 1 : 1 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
30 sep 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 1 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
30 sep 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 2 CS Tunari
30 sep 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 1 : 1 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
29 sep 2023, 11:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 1 : 0 FC Unirea Dej
Round 7
25 sep 2023, 11:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 1 CSM Slatina
24 sep 2023, 04:30 FC Unirea Dej 0 : 0 FC Unirea Slobozia
23 sep 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 3 : 2 Concordia Chiajna
23 sep 2023, 04:00 CS Mioveni 3 : 1 Progresul Spartac
23 sep 2023, 04:00 Chindia Targoviste 4 : 0 CSC Dumbravita
23 sep 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 : 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
23 sep 2023, 04:00 CS Tunari 1 : 0 Miercurea Ciuc
23 sep 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 : 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
23 sep 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 0 : 4 FC Arges Pitesti
22 sep 2023, 09:00 Comunal Selimbar 2 : 1 FC Gloria Buzau
Round 6
19 sep 2023, 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 1 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
18 sep 2023, 09:15 FC Arges Pitesti 2 : 0 FC Unirea Dej
16 sep 2023, 04:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 2 : 0 CSM Resita
16 sep 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 2 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
16 sep 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 0 : 0 CS Mioveni
16 sep 2023, 04:00 CSC Dumbravita 6 : 1 CS Tunari
16 sep 2023, 04:00 CSM Slatina 0 : 0 Comunal Selimbar
16 sep 2023, 04:00 FC Gloria Buzau 1 : 0 CSM Alexandria
16 sep 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Slobozia 2 : 0 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
14 sep 2023, 13:30 Concordia Chiajna 0 : 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Round 1
12 sep 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 3 CSC Dumbravita
Round 5
05 sep 2023, 10:30 Comunal Selimbar 3 : 2 Steaua Bucuresti
03 sep 2023, 04:00 CS Mioveni 0 : 1 CSC Dumbravita
03 sep 2023, 04:00 CS Tunari 0 : 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
03 sep 2023, 04:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1 FC Unirea Slobozia
03 sep 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 : 1 FC Arges Pitesti
02 sep 2023, 05:00 FC Unirea Dej 2 : 4 FC Gloria Buzau
02 sep 2023, 04:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 2 : 2 Concordia Chiajna
02 sep 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 : 1 Miercurea Ciuc
02 sep 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 0 : 0 Progresul Spartac
02 sep 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 0 : 1 CSM Slatina
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 2 Corvinul Hunedoara
27 aug 2023, 04:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 1 CSM Alexandria
26 aug 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 1 : 1 CSM Resita
26 aug 2023, 04:00 CSC Dumbravita 1 : 1 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26 aug 2023, 04:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 : 1 CS Mioveni
26 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Slobozia 3 : 1 CS Tunari
26 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Arges Pitesti 0 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
26 aug 2023, 04:00 CSM Slatina 1 : 2 FC Unirea Dej
26 aug 2023, 04:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 : 1 Comunal Selimbar
26 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Gloria Buzau 1 : 0 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Round 3
22 aug 2023, 12:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 1 FC Gloria Buzau
20 aug 2023, 05:00 FC Unirea Dej 2 : 6 Steaua Bucuresti
20 aug 2023, 04:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 1 FC Unirea Slobozia
20 aug 2023, 04:00 CS Tunari 1 : 1 FC Arges Pitesti
19 aug 2023, 05:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 2 : 0 Miercurea Ciuc
19 aug 2023, 04:00 Progresul Spartac 0 : 6 Concordia Chiajna
19 aug 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 2 : 1 CSC Dumbravita
19 aug 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 : 2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
19 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 : 1 CSM Slatina
19 aug 2023, 04:00 CSM Alexandria 0 : 1 Comunal Selimbar
Round 2
14 aug 2023, 10:30 FC Arges Pitesti 0 : 0 CS Mioveni
13 aug 2023, 05:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 4 : 0 CSM Resita
12 aug 2023, 05:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 1 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
12 aug 2023, 05:00 CSM Slatina 0 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
12 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Gloria Buzau 2 : 1 CS Tunari
12 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Slobozia 1 : 1 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12 aug 2023, 04:00 CSC Dumbravita 0 : 0 Corvinul Hunedoara
12 aug 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 3 : 0 Progresul Spartac
12 aug 2023, 04:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 : 1 CSM Alexandria
12 aug 2023, 04:00 Comunal Selimbar 2 : 0 FC Unirea Dej
Round 1
08 aug 2023, 14:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 1 Steaua Bucuresti
08 aug 2023, 11:30 CS Mioveni 0 : 0 FC Gloria Buzau
06 aug 2023, 05:00 Corvinul Hunedoara 2 : 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
05 aug 2023, 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 0 : 3 Concordia Chiajna
05 aug 2023, 04:00 CSM Resita 0 : 1 FC Unirea Slobozia
05 aug 2023, 04:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 : 0 FC Arges Pitesti
05 aug 2023, 04:00 CS Tunari 1 : 3 CSM Slatina
05 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 : 1 Comunal Selimbar
05 aug 2023, 04:00 FC Unirea Dej 1 : 0 CSM Alexandria