Rus

Liga 3 Portugal Scores & Results

Dates 05.08.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Portugal
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 14
19 may 2024, 10:00 Sporting Covilha 0 : 2 Felgueiras 1932
19 may 2024, 10:00 Braga B 0 : 0 Atletico
19 may 2024, 10:00 Lusitania Lourosa 3 : 2 Alverca
19 may 2024, 10:00 Academica 2 : 3 Varzim
Round 13
12 may 2024, 13:00 Alverca 2 : 1 Academica
12 may 2024, 13:00 Felgueiras 1932 1 : 1 Braga B
12 may 2024, 11:00 Varzim 2 : 0 Sporting Covilha
12 may 2024, 06:00 Atletico 1 : 0 Lusitania Lourosa
Round 12
05 may 2024, 06:30 Sporting Covilha 0 : 2 Alverca
04 may 2024, 13:00 Varzim 2 : 3 Felgueiras 1932
Round 10
04 may 2024, 11:00 Oliveira Hospital 2 : 0 Pero Pinheiro
04 may 2024, 11:00 Sporting CP B 5 : 0 Amora FC
04 may 2024, 11:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 0 : 1 Caldas
04 may 2024, 11:00 Trofense 1 : 2 Sanjoanense
04 may 2024, 11:00 Canelas 2010 0 : 2 AD Fafe
04 may 2024, 11:00 Vianense 0 : 1 Anadia
Round 12
04 may 2024, 11:00 Academica 1 : 1 Atletico
04 may 2024, 09:00 Lusitania Lourosa 3 : 2 Braga B
Round 11
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Felgueiras 1932 2 : 0 Lusitania Lourosa
28 apr 2024, 12:00 Alverca 1 : 0 Varzim
Round 9
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Pero Pinheiro 1 : 0 Sporting CP B
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Caldas 1 : 1 Oliveira Hospital
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Amora FC 0 : 1 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
27 apr 2024, 15:30 Anadia 1 : 0 Canelas 2010
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Sanjoanense 1 : 1 Vianense
27 apr 2024, 10:00 AD Fafe 2 : 3 Trofense
14 apr 2024, 12:00 Lusitania Lourosa 2 : 2 Sporting Covilha
Round 11
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Atletico 1 : 2 Sporting Covilha
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Braga B 1 : 1 Academica
Round 10
20 apr 2024, 14:00 Varzim 1 : 1 Atletico
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Alverca 1 : 1 Felgueiras 1932
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Academica 1 : 0 Lusitania Lourosa
20 apr 2024, 06:00 Sporting Covilha 1 : 2 Braga B
Round 8
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Trofense 4 : 1 Canelas 2010
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Vianense 0 : 2 AD Fafe
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Sanjoanense 0 : 0 Anadia
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Sporting CP B 1 : 1 Oliveira Hospital
13 apr 2024, 10:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1 : 0 Pero Pinheiro
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Amora FC 1 : 1 Caldas
07 apr 2024, 14:30 Sporting Covilha 1 : 1 Academica
07 apr 2024, 12:00 Varzim 4 : 3 Lusitania Lourosa
Round 9
13 apr 2024, 12:30 Academica 1 : 1 Felgueiras 1932
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Atletico 0 : 4 Alverca
13 apr 2024, 06:00 Braga B 2 : 1 Varzim
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Sporting CP B 0 : 0 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Pero Pinheiro 1 : 2 Caldas
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Oliveira Hospital 4 : 0 Amora FC
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Canelas 2010 1 : 1 Sanjoanense
06 apr 2024, 10:00 AD Fafe 1 : 0 Anadia
06 apr 2024, 06:00 Trofense 1 : 0 Vianense
31 mar 2024, 13:00 Alverca 3 : 1 Lusitania Lourosa
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Atletico 0 : 2 Braga B
30 mar 2024, 15:30 Felgueiras 1932 2 : 0 Sporting Covilha
Round 8
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Felgueiras 1932 3 : 0 Atletico
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Alverca 1 : 0 Braga B
Round 6
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Caldas 1 : 0 Sporting CP B
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Amora FC 4 : 1 Pero Pinheiro
30 mar 2024, 11:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 2 : 0 Oliveira Hospital
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Anadia 1 : 1 Trofense
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Vianense 0 : 0 Canelas 2010
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Sanjoanense 4 : 2 AD Fafe
Round 7
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Varzim 0 : 2 Academica
Round 5
23 mar 2024, 07:00 Pero Pinheiro 1 : 3 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Oliveira Hospital 0 : 2 Sporting CP B
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Caldas 1 : 2 Amora FC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 AD Fafe 2 : 0 Vianense
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Canelas 2010 1 : 1 Trofense
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Anadia 1 : 2 Sanjoanense
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Braga B 2 : 2 Lusitania Lourosa
Round 6
17 mar 2024, 15:00 Braga B 2 : 1 Felgueiras 1932
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Lusitania Lourosa 3 : 1 Atletico
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Sporting Covilha 2 : 2 Varzim
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Academica 0 : 0 Alverca
Round 4
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Pero Pinheiro 0 : 1 Amora FC
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Sporting CP B 3 : 0 Caldas
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Oliveira Hospital 1 : 0 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Canelas 2010 1 : 3 Vianense
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Trofense 0 : 0 Anadia
09 mar 2024, 10:00 AD Fafe 0 : 2 Sanjoanense
03 mar 2024, 12:30 Academica 0 : 3 Braga B
Round 5
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Atletico 1 : 3 Academica
09 mar 2024, 16:00 Felgueiras 1932 1 : 0 Varzim
09 mar 2024, 14:00 Alverca 1 : 0 Sporting Covilha
Round 3
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Vianense 1 : 1 Trofense
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Anadia 0 : 4 AD Fafe
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Sanjoanense 1 : 1 Canelas 2010
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Caldas 4 : 1 Pero Pinheiro
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Amora FC 2 : 0 Oliveira Hospital
02 mar 2024, 10:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1 : 4 Sporting CP B
Round 4
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Sporting Covilha 2 : 2 Atletico
02 mar 2024, 12:00 Varzim 0 : 1 Alverca
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Lusitania Lourosa 1 : 0 Felgueiras 1932
Round 2
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Oliveira Hospital 3 : 1 Caldas
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Sporting CP B 1 : 0 Pero Pinheiro
25 feb 2024, 10:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1 : 0 Amora FC
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Canelas 2010 2 : 0 Anadia
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Vianense 1 : 0 Sanjoanense
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Trofense 1 : 3 AD Fafe
18 feb 2024, 14:00 Sporting Covilha 0 : 1 Lusitania Lourosa
Round 3
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Atletico 2 : 0 Varzim
24 feb 2024, 13:30 Braga B 0 : 0 Sporting Covilha
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Lusitania Lourosa 2 : 1 Academica
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Felgueiras 1932 1 : 1 Alverca
Round 1
18 feb 2024, 12:00 Caldas 2 : 1 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Pero Pinheiro 3 : 2 Oliveira Hospital
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Amora FC 1 : 3 Sporting CP B
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Anadia 2 : 0 Vianense
17 feb 2024, 10:00 AD Fafe 2 : 1 Canelas 2010
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Sanjoanense 0 : 3 Trofense
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Lusitania Lourosa 1 : 0 Varzim
11 feb 2024, 06:00 Braga B 2 : 1 Alverca
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Academica 0 : 0 Sporting Covilha
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Atletico 1 : 1 Felgueiras 1932
Round 2
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Alverca 2 : 0 Atletico
17 feb 2024, 14:00 Felgueiras 1932 1 : 1 Academica
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Varzim 2 : 0 Braga B