Rus

Taca de Portugal Scores & Results

Dates 22.09.2023 - 04.06.2024
Category Portugal
All leagues
Results
Quarter finals
08 feb 2024, 15:45 Vizela 1 : 2 Benfica
Prediction
08 feb 2024, 13:45 Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 : 1 Gil Vicente
Prediction
07 feb 2024, 15:45 Uniao de Leiria 0 : 3 Sporting CP
5
11 jan 2024, 15:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 : 0 Penafiel
Prediction
11 jan 2024, 13:00 Santa Clara 1 (4) : : 1 (2) Nacional
Prediction
10 jan 2024, 15:45 Benfica 3 : 2 Braga
Prediction
10 jan 2024, 15:00 Vizela 1 : 0 Arouca
10 jan 2024, 14:15 Gil Vicente 3 : 1 Amarante FC
10 jan 2024, 13:45 Maritimo 0 : 3 Uniao de Leiria
09 jan 2024, 15:45 Estoril 0 : 4 FC Porto
09 jan 2024, 13:45 Sporting CP 4 : 0 Tondela
Prediction
4
26 nov 2023, 15:00 Arouca 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Boavista
26 nov 2023, 13:00 Sporting CP 8 : 0 Dumiense/CJP II
26 nov 2023, 12:00 Torreense 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Tondela
26 nov 2023, 12:00 Estoril 2 : 1 Mafra
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Uniao de Leiria 5 : 0 Atletico Malveira
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Paredes 0 : 2 Amarante FC
26 nov 2023, 06:00 O Elvas 1 (1) : : 1 (4) Santa Clara
25 nov 2023, 15:45 Benfica 2 : 0 Famalicao
25 nov 2023, 15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 : 1 Vilaverdense FC
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Penafiel 3 : 2 Vitoria de Setubal
25 nov 2023, 10:30 Portimonense 1 : 4 Braga
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Nacional 0 (6) : : 0 (5) Casa Pia AC
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Serpa 0 : 1 Gil Vicente
25 nov 2023, 06:00 Canelas 2010 1 : 3 Maritimo
24 nov 2023, 15:45 FC Porto 4 : 0 CDC Montalegre
24 nov 2023, 14:30 Vizela 2 : 1 Estrela da Amadora
3
18 nov 2023, 09:15 Camacha 0 : 5 Famalicao
22 oct 2023, 15:00 Oliveirense 1 : 3 Boavista
22 oct 2023, 12:00 CF Os Belenenses 1 : 2 Gil Vicente
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Dumiense/CJP II 1 : 0 AVS Futebol SAD
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Amarante FC 1 : 0 Academica
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Tondela 2 : 1 S.U. 1 de Dezembro
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Pero Pinheiro 0 (7) : : 0 (8) Serpa
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Mafra 3 : 1 Feirense
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Penafiel 3 : 0 Santa Maria FC
22 oct 2023, 10:00 CDC Montalegre 2 : 1 Pevidem SC
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Maritimo 4 : 1 Mortagua FC
22 oct 2023, 10:00 O Elvas 1 (4) : : 1 (2) Tirsense
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Canelas 2010 0 (5) : : 0 (3) Chaves
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Vilaverdense FC 3 : 2 Farense
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Moncarapachense 1 : 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Torreense 2 : 1 Rio Ave
22 oct 2023, 06:00 Sintrense 0 : 5 Estoril
21 oct 2023, 15:45 CD Olivais e Moscavide 1 : 3 Sporting CP
21 oct 2023, 15:00 Academico Viseu 1 : 3 Uniao de Leiria
21 oct 2023, 14:00 Felgueiras 1932 1 : 3 Arouca
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Leixoes 1 (3) : : 1 (4) Vitoria de Setubal
21 oct 2023, 11:30 Atletico Malveira 1 (7) : : 1 (6) AD Marco 09
21 oct 2023, 11:00 Rabo de Peixe 0 : 2 Casa Pia AC
21 oct 2023, 10:30 Vila Mea 0 : 1 Estrela da Amadora
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Nacional 6 : 1 SC Mirandela
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Atletico 0 : 1 Vizela
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Paredes 2 : 1 Moreirense
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Santa Clara 2 : 0 Vianense
20 oct 2023, 15:45 Vilar de Perdizes 0 : 2 FC Porto
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Sporting Covilha 1 : 4 Portimonense
20 oct 2023, 11:30 SC Lusitania 1 : 4 Benfica
19 oct 2023, 15:00 Rebordosa 0 : 2 Braga
2
27 sep 2023, 07:00 Luzense 0 : 3 Camacha
24 sep 2023, 15:00 Felgueiras 1932 4 : 0 AD Limianos
24 sep 2023, 12:00 Academica 3 : 2 Oliveira Hospital
24 sep 2023, 10:00 ACDR Lamelas 1 : 3 Tirsense
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Pedrogao 0 : 12 Uniao de Leiria
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Atletico Arcos 2 (3) : : 2 (4) Atletico Malveira
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Barreirense 0 : 3 SC Mirandela
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Brito FC 0 : 2 Feirense
24 sep 2023, 10:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1 : 0 Pacos de Ferreira
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Gafetense 0 : 5 Mafra
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Sertanense 0 : 2 Amarante FC
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Canelas 2010 5 : 0 Fontinhas
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Lusitano de Evora 0 (2) : : 0 (3) Sporting Covilha
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Atletico 0 (4) : : 0 (2) Alverca
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Pombal 0 : 5 Tondela
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Vitoria de Sernache 0 : 3 Vianense
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Benfica Castelo Branco 1 (6) : : 1 (7) Oliveirense
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Mortagua FC 2 : 1 Amora FC
24 sep 2023, 10:00 GD Peniche 2 (4) : : 2 (5) CDC Montalegre
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Valadares Gaia 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Penafiel
24 sep 2023, 10:00 CDR Quarteirense 0 : 1 CF Os Belenenses
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Serpa 2 : 1 CD Gouveia
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Dumiense/CJP II 4 : 3 Santarem
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Uniao FCI Tomar 1 : 2 Pero Pinheiro
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Ribeirao 0 : 3 Santa Clara
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Alqueidao 1 : 3 AD Marco 09
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Salgueiros 0 : 1 Santa Maria FC
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Paredes 5 : 1 Florgrade
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Os Sandinenses 1 : 3 CD Olivais e Moscavide
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Sanjoanense 0 : 1 Vitoria de Setubal
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Juventude Evora 1 : 2 Sintrense
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Moncarapachense 6 : 2 CU Micaelense
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Lusitania Lourosa 1 : 2 Academico Viseu
24 sep 2023, 09:00 FC Castrense 0 : 3 Vila Mea
24 sep 2023, 07:00 Rabo de Peixe 3 : 2 Oliveira Douro
24 sep 2023, 07:00 SC Lusitania 1 : 0 CF Marialvas
24 sep 2023, 06:00 Vilar de Perdizes 5 : 1 Vasco da Gama
24 sep 2023, 06:00 Oriental 0 : 1 Torreense
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Trofense 0 : 1 Pevidem SC
23 sep 2023, 10:00 CD Ponte 0 : 5 Vilaverdense FC
23 sep 2023, 10:00 O Elvas 1 : 0 UD Lanheses
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Louletano 0 : 1 AVS Futebol SAD
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Portosantense 2 : 4 Nacional
23 sep 2023, 10:00 UD Tocha 2 : 4 Rebordosa
23 sep 2023, 09:00 SC Joao Ver 0 : 1 Leixoes
23 sep 2023, 06:00 Desportivo Fabril Barreiro 1 : 3 Maritimo