Rus

II Liga Poland Scores & Results

Dates 28.05.2023 - 01.06.2024
Category Poland
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 34
25 may 2024, 08:00 LKS Lodz II 0 : 3 GKS Jastrzebie
25 may 2024, 08:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 3 Radunia Stezyca
25 may 2024, 08:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
25 may 2024, 08:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 4 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
25 may 2024, 08:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
25 may 2024, 08:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
25 may 2024, 08:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
25 may 2024, 08:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
25 may 2024, 08:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 : 3 Pogon Siedlce
Round 33
19 may 2024, 14:15 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
19 may 2024, 11:30 SKRA Czestochowa 2 : 2 Stomil Olsztyn
19 may 2024, 10:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 1 : 0 LKS Lodz II
18 may 2024, 11:30 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 3 Polonia Bytom
18 may 2024, 09:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
18 may 2024, 06:45 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 may 2024, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17 may 2024, 14:30 GKS Jastrzebie 0 : 0 Wisla Pulawy
17 may 2024, 10:00 Radunia Stezyca 0 : 2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Round 32
13 may 2024, 12:15 Pogon Siedlce 3 : 4 GKS Jastrzebie
12 may 2024, 08:30 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
12 may 2024, 06:00 LKS Lodz II 2 : 2 Radunia Stezyca
11 may 2024, 11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
11 may 2024, 10:15 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
11 may 2024, 10:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
11 may 2024, 10:00 Hutnik Krakow 3 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
11 may 2024, 08:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 4 Polonia Bytom
10 may 2024, 14:30 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
Round 31
06 may 2024, 12:15 GKS Jastrzebie 2 : 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
05 may 2024, 10:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 0 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
04 may 2024, 11:30 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 : 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
04 may 2024, 11:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
04 may 2024, 07:30 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
04 may 2024, 06:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 3 Wisla Pulawy
03 may 2024, 13:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
03 may 2024, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 3 : 0 LKS Lodz II
03 may 2024, 10:00 Polonia Bytom 4 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 30
29 apr 2024, 12:15 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
29 apr 2024, 12:00 LKS Lodz II 1 : 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
27 apr 2024, 13:45 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
27 apr 2024, 11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 : 0 Zaglebie II Lubin
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 0 SKRA Czestochowa
27 apr 2024, 11:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Hutnik Krakow 4 : 1 Polonia Bytom
26 apr 2024, 14:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 : 3 Radunia Stezyca
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 29
22 apr 2024, 12:15 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 : 1 LKS Lodz II
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Radunia Stezyca 3 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
21 apr 2024, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 0 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
20 apr 2024, 11:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
20 apr 2024, 06:30 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 : 0 Wisla Pulawy
19 apr 2024, 14:30 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
19 apr 2024, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 0 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
Round 28
15 apr 2024, 12:15 LKS Lodz II 2 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
14 apr 2024, 11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 : 0 SKRA Czestochowa
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 0 Radunia Stezyca
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
13 apr 2024, 13:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 2 Hutnik Krakow
13 apr 2024, 11:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
13 apr 2024, 09:10 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
12 apr 2024, 14:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Polonia Bytom
12 apr 2024, 10:30 Pogon Siedlce 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Round 25
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 2 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
09 apr 2024, 14:30 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 : 2 Zaglebie II Lubin
Round 27
07 apr 2024, 11:30 Polonia Bytom 4 : 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
07 apr 2024, 06:15 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
06 apr 2024, 13:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Hutnik Krakow 2 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
06 apr 2024, 06:30 Lech Poznan ll 0 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
05 apr 2024, 14:45 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 3 LKS Lodz II
Round 26
30 mar 2024, 12:00 LKS Lodz II 0 : 2 Polonia Bytom
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 mar 2024, 08:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 1 : 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
30 mar 2024, 07:00 Stomil Olsztyn 3 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
30 mar 2024, 07:00 Radunia Stezyca 3 : 2 SKRA Czestochowa
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
28 mar 2024, 14:00 GKS Jastrzebie 3 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
28 mar 2024, 12:00 Wisla Pulawy 4 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
Round 25
24 mar 2024, 14:10 Polonia Bytom 2 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
24 mar 2024, 07:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
23 mar 2024, 09:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
23 mar 2024, 08:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 1 LKS Lodz II
22 mar 2024, 15:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
22 mar 2024, 14:00 SKRA Czestochowa 0 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Round 20
20 mar 2024, 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
Round 24
18 mar 2024, 13:15 LKS Lodz II 0 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
17 mar 2024, 14:30 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17 mar 2024, 09:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 : 2 Olimpia Elblag
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 : 3 Polonia Bytom
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 1 : 1 Lech Poznan ll
15 mar 2024, 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SKRA Czestochowa 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Round 20
13 mar 2024, 15:15 GKS Jastrzebie 1 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
06 mar 2024, 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
05 mar 2024, 07:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 2 SKRA Czestochowa
03 dec 2023, 11:30 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
02 dec 2023, 08:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 2 LKS Lodz II
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
Round 23
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 mar 2024, 09:15 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 2 Zaglebie II Lubin
10 mar 2024, 08:00 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 2 Radunia Stezyca
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 : 3 Pogon Siedlce
08 mar 2024, 12:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 2 LKS Lodz II
08 mar 2024, 12:00 Polonia Bytom 0 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
Round 22
04 mar 2024, 12:15 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
04 mar 2024, 10:30 LKS Lodz II 2 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
03 mar 2024, 09:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02 mar 2024, 10:30 SKRA Czestochowa 0 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
02 mar 2024, 06:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 3 GKS Jastrzebie
02 mar 2024, 06:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
01 mar 2024, 11:45 Pogon Siedlce 1 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
Round 18
28 feb 2024, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 2 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
Round 21
25 feb 2024, 06:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
24 feb 2024, 13:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
24 feb 2024, 12:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 5 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
24 feb 2024, 06:45 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
24 feb 2024, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
24 feb 2024, 05:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
23 feb 2024, 12:30 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
23 feb 2024, 11:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 : 0 LKS Lodz II
Round 18
29 nov 2023, 11:00 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 2 Hutnik Krakow
20 nov 2023, 10:00 LKS Lodz II 1 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 4 KKS 1925 Kalisz
18 nov 2023, 14:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
18 nov 2023, 11:30 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Round 19
27 nov 2023, 10:15 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
26 nov 2023, 11:30 LKS Lodz II 2 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
25 nov 2023, 11:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
25 nov 2023, 10:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 : 2 SKRA Czestochowa
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
25 nov 2023, 06:30 Hutnik Krakow 3 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
25 nov 2023, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
24 nov 2023, 13:45 Olimpia Elblag 2 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Round 17
13 nov 2023, 12:15 SKRA Czestochowa 4 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
12 nov 2023, 14:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 4 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 0 Polonia Bytom
12 nov 2023, 06:30 GKS Jastrzebie 3 : 2 LKS Lodz II
11 nov 2023, 10:15 Olimpia Elblag 2 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 2 Hutnik Krakow
10 nov 2023, 12:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Round 13
08 nov 2023, 07:00 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Round 16
06 nov 2023, 12:15 LKS Lodz II 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 : 2 Radunia Stezyca
05 nov 2023, 06:30 Hutnik Krakow 3 : 5 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
04 nov 2023, 14:15 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
04 nov 2023, 11:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
04 nov 2023, 08:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
03 nov 2023, 13:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 : 2 GKS Jastrzebie
03 nov 2023, 13:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
Round 15
29 oct 2023, 10:45 Wisla Pulawy 3 : 3 Zaglebie II Lubin
29 oct 2023, 08:25 Radunia Stezyca 0 : 0 LKS Lodz II
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Lech Poznan ll 4 : 3 Hutnik Krakow
29 oct 2023, 06:30 GKS Jastrzebie 2 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
28 oct 2023, 13:23 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
28 oct 2023, 08:45 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Olimpia Elblag 4 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
27 oct 2023, 14:30 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Round 13
26 oct 2023, 08:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 1 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
18 oct 2023, 13:10 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
18 oct 2023, 08:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 oct 2023, 12:15 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 : 1 LKS Lodz II
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
14 oct 2023, 12:00 Polonia Bytom 0 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
13 oct 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 4 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
13 oct 2023, 12:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
Round 14
23 oct 2023, 12:15 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
22 oct 2023, 09:30 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
22 oct 2023, 08:15 LKS Lodz II 1 : 3 SKRA Czestochowa
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 : 2 Polonia Bytom
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
21 oct 2023, 06:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
20 oct 2023, 14:30 Wisla Pulawy 0 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
20 oct 2023, 12:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 1 Lech Poznan ll
Round 12
08 oct 2023, 12:45 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 0 Polonia Bytom
08 oct 2023, 10:15 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
07 oct 2023, 11:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Wisla Pulawy 3 : 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
07 oct 2023, 06:30 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
06 oct 2023, 14:30 GKS Jastrzebie 1 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
06 oct 2023, 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 : 1 Lech Poznan ll
06 oct 2023, 12:00 LKS Lodz II 2 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Round 11
02 oct 2023, 12:15 Polonia Bytom 4 : 3 Stomil Olsztyn
01 oct 2023, 13:23 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 : 3 Pogon Siedlce
01 oct 2023, 09:30 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Radunia Stezyca 3 : 0 Zaglebie II Lubin
30 sep 2023, 12:00 SKRA Czestochowa 0 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
30 sep 2023, 11:30 Olimpia Elblag 0 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Hutnik Krakow 0 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Lech Poznan ll 0 : 3 LKS Lodz II
Round 10
25 sep 2023, 14:15 GKS Jastrzebie 3 : 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
24 sep 2023, 11:45 LKS Lodz II 1 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 : 0 Polonia Bytom
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 0 : 2 SKRA Czestochowa
22 sep 2023, 14:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
22 sep 2023, 13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
22 sep 2023, 11:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
Round 8
20 sep 2023, 12:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 0 Pogon Siedlce
20 sep 2023, 09:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Round 9
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 LKS Lodz II
17 sep 2023, 07:00 Hutnik Krakow 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
17 sep 2023, 06:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 sep 2023, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 0 : 4 Pogon Siedlce
16 sep 2023, 11:30 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
16 sep 2023, 08:50 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 2 Zaglebie II Lubin
15 sep 2023, 14:00 Olimpia Elblag 3 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
15 sep 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
Round 8
11 sep 2023, 14:30 Wisla Pulawy 0 : 0 Polonia Bytom
11 sep 2023, 12:30 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
10 sep 2023, 10:15 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
10 sep 2023, 08:00 LKS Lodz II 1 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
09 sep 2023, 09:45 Radunia Stezyca 5 : 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
08 sep 2023, 13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 0 SKRA Czestochowa
08 sep 2023, 11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
Round 7
04 sep 2023, 12:15 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
03 sep 2023, 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
03 sep 2023, 09:00 Hutnik Krakow 4 : 1 LKS Lodz II
03 sep 2023, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
02 sep 2023, 14:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
02 sep 2023, 11:45 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 0 SKRA Czestochowa
Round 6
27 aug 2023, 09:00 LKS Lodz II 3 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
26 aug 2023, 13:30 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
26 aug 2023, 11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 4 : 2 Polonia Bytom
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
25 aug 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
25 aug 2023, 10:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
Round 5
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 LKS Lodz II
20 aug 2023, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 1 SKRA Czestochowa
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 5 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
19 aug 2023, 12:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
19 aug 2023, 12:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 : 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
19 aug 2023, 11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 1 Pogon Siedlce
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 3 : 0 Polonia Bytom
19 aug 2023, 10:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 0 Wisla Pulawy
Round 4
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 Polonia Bytom
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
13 aug 2023, 11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
13 aug 2023, 06:00 LKS Lodz II 3 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
12 aug 2023, 12:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 2 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
11 aug 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 2 Olimpia Elblag
Round 3
06 aug 2023, 13:30 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin
05 aug 2023, 12:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Pogon Siedlce
05 aug 2023, 09:00 LKS Lodz II 3 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
05 aug 2023, 06:00 Lech Poznan ll 1 : 5 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
04 aug 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 0 Polonia Bytom
04 aug 2023, 11:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
Round 2
31 jul 2023, 12:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 : 2 Stomil Olsztyn
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Zaglebie II Lubin 0 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
29 jul 2023, 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 : 0 Polonia Bytom
29 jul 2023, 12:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
28 jul 2023, 13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
28 jul 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 1 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
28 jul 2023, 12:00 Wisla Pulawy 3 : 1 LKS Lodz II
Round 1
23 jul 2023, 10:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 2 Zaglebie II Lubin
22 jul 2023, 13:25 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
22 jul 2023, 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
22 jul 2023, 12:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
22 jul 2023, 12:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
22 jul 2023, 11:00 Hutnik Krakow 3 : 0 SKRA Czestochowa
22 jul 2023, 10:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 : 2 Lech Poznan ll
22 jul 2023, 08:15 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 : 1 Polonia Bytom
21 jul 2023, 11:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 : 1 LKS Lodz II