Rus

Liga 1 Peru Scores & Results

Dates 25.01.2024 - 27.05.2024
Category Peru
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 17
27 may 2024, 15:30 Union Comercio 1 : 1 Cienciano
26 may 2024, 16:00 Sport Boys 1 : 0 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
26 may 2024, 15:30 Alianza Atletico 0 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci
25 may 2024, 16:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 : 1 Sporting Cristal
25 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 1 : 3 FBC Melgar
25 may 2024, 16:00 Universitario de Deportes 4 : 0 Los Chankas
25 may 2024, 12:00 Sport Huancayo 1 : 1 CD UT Cajamarca
24 may 2024, 21:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 : 1 Atletico Grau
24 may 2024, 19:00 Cusco FC 3 : 0 Alianza Lima
Round 16
20 may 2024, 21:00 Cienciano 0 : 0 Universitario de Deportes
20 may 2024, 16:00 CD UT Cajamarca 2 : 4 Sport Boys
19 may 2024, 21:00 Alianza Lima 3 : 2 Deportivo Garcilaso
19 may 2024, 19:00 Carlos A. Mannucci 0 : 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
19 may 2024, 16:30 Los Chankas 2 : 0 Alianza Atletico
19 may 2024, 14:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2 : 0 Comerciantes Unidos
18 may 2024, 19:00 FBC Melgar 4 : 1 Sport Huancayo
18 may 2024, 16:00 Sporting Cristal 5 : 1 Union Comercio
17 may 2024, 15:30 Atletico Grau 4 : 0 Cusco FC
Round 15
13 may 2024, 15:30 Alianza Atletico 0 : 1 Cienciano
12 may 2024, 19:30 Universitario de Deportes 4 : 1 Sporting Cristal
12 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 0 : 0 Atletico Grau
12 may 2024, 14:00 CD UT Cajamarca 2 : 6 FBC Melgar
11 may 2024, 22:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 : 1 Los Chankas
11 may 2024, 19:30 Sport Huancayo 0 : 2 Alianza Lima
11 may 2024, 16:30 Cusco FC 3 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci
11 may 2024, 16:00 Sport Boys 1 : 1 Comerciantes Unidos
10 may 2024, 15:30 Union Comercio 2 : 2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Round 14
06 may 2024, 15:30 Atletico Grau 0 : 0 Sport Huancayo
05 may 2024, 16:00 FBC Melgar 2 : 1 Sport Boys
05 may 2024, 12:00 Sporting Cristal 2 : 1 Alianza Atletico
04 may 2024, 16:30 Comerciantes Unidos 3 : 1 Union Comercio
04 may 2024, 16:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 1 : 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
04 may 2024, 14:00 Los Chankas 2 : 0 Cusco FC
03 may 2024, 21:30 Alianza Lima 1 : 0 CD UT Cajamarca
03 may 2024, 19:00 Cienciano 1 : 1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03 may 2024, 16:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2 : 0 Universitario de Deportes
Round 13
29 apr 2024, 21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 : 1 Sporting Cristal
28 apr 2024, 21:00 Universitario de Deportes 6 : 0 Comerciantes Unidos
28 apr 2024, 21:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 1 : 1 Los Chankas
28 apr 2024, 18:30 FBC Melgar 1 : 0 Alianza Lima
28 apr 2024, 15:30 Alianza Atletico 1 : 2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
27 apr 2024, 18:30 Cusco FC 2 : 0 Cienciano
27 apr 2024, 16:00 CD UT Cajamarca 3 : 2 Atletico Grau
27 apr 2024, 14:00 Sport Boys 0 : 0 Union Comercio
26 apr 2024, 16:00 Sport Huancayo 1 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci
Round 12
23 apr 2024, 16:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 : 0 Alianza Atletico
21 apr 2024, 15:30 Atletico Grau 1 : 2 FBC Melgar
21 apr 2024, 12:00 Sporting Cristal 2 : 0 Cusco FC
20 apr 2024, 16:30 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 1 : 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
20 apr 2024, 16:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 2 : 0 CD UT Cajamarca
20 apr 2024, 14:00 Los Chankas 6 : 0 Sport Huancayo
19 apr 2024, 21:00 Cienciano 0 : 2 Deportivo Garcilaso
19 apr 2024, 16:00 Union Comercio 1 : 2 Universitario de Deportes
18 apr 2024, 21:00 Alianza Lima 3 : 0 Sport Boys
Round 11
15 apr 2024, 20:30 Deportivo Garcilaso 2 : 3 Sporting Cristal
15 apr 2024, 16:00 CD UT Cajamarca 2 : 0 Los Chankas
14 apr 2024, 20:30 Alianza Lima 2 : 0 Atletico Grau
14 apr 2024, 18:00 Cusco FC 3 : 2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 : 1 Comerciantes Unidos
13 apr 2024, 21:00 Sport Boys 1 : 2 Universitario de Deportes
13 apr 2024, 18:00 FBC Melgar 2 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci
13 apr 2024, 15:30 Alianza Atletico 2 : 0 Union Comercio
12 apr 2024, 16:00 Sport Huancayo 1 : 2 Cienciano
Round 10
08 apr 2024, 16:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 : 1 Cusco FC
07 apr 2024, 16:30 Sporting Cristal 4 : 0 Sport Huancayo
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2 : 2 Deportivo Garcilaso
06 apr 2024, 20:30 Cienciano 1 : 1 CD UT Cajamarca
06 apr 2024, 18:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 0 : 4 Alianza Lima
06 apr 2024, 16:30 Union Comercio 2 : 2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
06 apr 2024, 14:00 Los Chankas 2 : 2 FBC Melgar
05 apr 2024, 21:30 Universitario de Deportes 1 : 0 Alianza Atletico
05 apr 2024, 15:30 Atletico Grau 0 : 0 Sport Boys
Round 9
31 mar 2024, 16:30 CD UT Cajamarca 1 : 2 Sporting Cristal
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Sport Boys 0 : 0 Alianza Atletico
31 mar 2024, 14:00 Sport Huancayo 0 : 2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
30 mar 2024, 21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 : 0 Universitario de Deportes
30 mar 2024, 17:45 FBC Melgar 2 : 0 Cienciano
30 mar 2024, 15:15 Atletico Grau 3 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci
29 mar 2024, 20:00 Cusco FC 1 : 0 Union Comercio
28 mar 2024, 21:00 Alianza Lima 3 : 0 Los Chankas
28 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 1 : 2 Comerciantes Unidos
Round 8
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2 : 1 CD UT Cajamarca
15 mar 2024, 16:30 Los Chankas 0 : 1 Atletico Grau
15 mar 2024, 14:15 Union Comercio 0 : 4 Deportivo Garcilaso
14 mar 2024, 20:00 Carlos A. Mannucci 1 : 0 Sport Boys
14 mar 2024, 16:45 Comerciantes Unidos 3 : 2 Sport Huancayo
14 mar 2024, 14:30 Alianza Atletico 1 : 1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
13 mar 2024, 22:00 Sporting Cristal 1 : 2 FBC Melgar
13 mar 2024, 19:30 Cienciano 2 : 1 Alianza Lima
12 mar 2024, 21:30 Universitario de Deportes 1 : 0 Cusco FC
Round 7
10 mar 2024, 16:00 Sport Boys 2 : 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
10 mar 2024, 16:00 Sport Huancayo 2 : 2 Union Comercio
09 mar 2024, 20:00 Alianza Lima 1 : 2 Sporting Cristal
09 mar 2024, 16:00 Carlos A. Mannucci 2 : 1 Los Chankas
09 mar 2024, 15:30 FBC Melgar 3 : 1 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
09 mar 2024, 13:15 Atletico Grau 1 : 1 Cienciano
08 mar 2024, 20:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 2 : 2 Universitario de Deportes
08 mar 2024, 15:00 CD UT Cajamarca 2 : 3 Comerciantes Unidos
07 mar 2024, 15:00 Cusco FC 2 : 0 Alianza Atletico
Round 6
04 mar 2024, 14:00 Union Comercio 2 : 0 CD UT Cajamarca
03 mar 2024, 19:00 Cienciano 2 : 2 Carlos A. Mannucci
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Los Chankas 2 : 0 Sport Boys
02 mar 2024, 19:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 : 2 Cusco FC
02 mar 2024, 15:45 Comerciantes Unidos 0 : 0 FBC Melgar
02 mar 2024, 13:15 Sporting Cristal 1 : 0 Atletico Grau
01 mar 2024, 20:30 Universitario de Deportes 2 : 0 Sport Huancayo
01 mar 2024, 15:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2 : 0 Alianza Lima
29 feb 2024, 14:15 Alianza Atletico 3 : 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
Round 5
26 feb 2024, 15:00 Los Chankas 1 : 2 Cienciano
25 feb 2024, 19:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 2 : 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
25 feb 2024, 16:00 Alianza Lima 5 : 1 Comerciantes Unidos
25 feb 2024, 13:45 Atletico Grau 2 : 2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
24 feb 2024, 18:15 Carlos A. Mannucci 0 : 4 Sporting Cristal
24 feb 2024, 17:30 FBC Melgar 2 : 1 Union Comercio
24 feb 2024, 15:00 CD UT Cajamarca 0 : 0 Universitario de Deportes
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Sport Boys 3 : 0 Cusco FC
23 feb 2024, 15:00 Sport Huancayo 4 : 0 Alianza Atletico
Round 4
19 feb 2024, 15:00 Comerciantes Unidos 2 : 2 Atletico Grau
18 feb 2024, 19:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 : 1 Sport Huancayo
18 feb 2024, 17:00 Cienciano 3 : 2 Sport Boys
18 feb 2024, 14:00 Union Comercio 1 : 3 Alianza Lima
17 feb 2024, 20:00 Universitario de Deportes 2 : 0 FBC Melgar
17 feb 2024, 18:00 Cusco FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 4 : 0 Carlos A. Mannucci
16 feb 2024, 14:30 Alianza Atletico 2 : 0 CD UT Cajamarca
15 feb 2024, 20:00 Sporting Cristal 4 : 1 Los Chankas
Round 3
12 feb 2024, 14:30 Atletico Grau 1 : 0 Union Comercio
11 feb 2024, 18:00 Sport Huancayo 2 : 0 Cusco FC
11 feb 2024, 16:00 Sport Boys 2 : 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Los Chankas 2 : 0 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
10 feb 2024, 20:00 Alianza Lima 0 : 1 Universitario de Deportes
10 feb 2024, 15:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 1 : 3 Comerciantes Unidos
10 feb 2024, 15:00 FBC Melgar 1 : 0 Alianza Atletico
09 feb 2024, 19:00 Cienciano 2 : 2 Sporting Cristal
09 feb 2024, 15:00 CD UT Cajamarca 4 : 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Round 2
05 feb 2024, 15:00 Comerciantes Unidos 3 : 2 Los Chankas
04 feb 2024, 19:00 Deportivo Garcilaso 0 : 2 Sport Huancayo
04 feb 2024, 16:00 Sport Boys 1 : 3 Sporting Cristal
04 feb 2024, 14:00 Alianza Atletico 0 : 2 Alianza Lima
03 feb 2024, 20:00 Universitario de Deportes 1 : 0 Atletico Grau
03 feb 2024, 15:30 Union Comercio 2 : 2 Carlos A. Mannucci
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 1 : 1 Cienciano
02 feb 2024, 20:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 : 2 FBC Melgar