Rus

Division Intermedia Paraguay Scores & Results

Dates 04.04.2024 - 10.10.2024
Category Paraguay
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 16
Yesterday, 17:00 3 de Febrero 2 : 1 Fernando de la Mora
Yesterday, 14:30 Atletico Tembetary 3 : 2 Deportivo Santani
14 jul 2024, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
14 jul 2024, 10:00 12 de Junio 0 : 0 Rubio Nu
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Recoleta 2 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Guairena 2 : 1 Independiente CG
12 jul 2024, 19:30 Encarnacion FC 5 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
12 jul 2024, 14:30 Pastoreo FC 0 : 1 Resistencia
Round 15
08 jul 2024, 17:30 Encarnacion FC 0 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
08 jul 2024, 15:00 3 de Febrero 1 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
07 jul 2024, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 2 : 0 Independiente CG
07 jul 2024, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 1 Recoleta
06 jul 2024, 10:00 12 de Junio 0 : 1 Deportivo Santani
06 jul 2024, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 0 : 1 Rubio Nu
05 jul 2024, 17:30 Atletico Tembetary 2 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
05 jul 2024, 15:00 Guairena 0 : 0 Resistencia
Round 14
01 jul 2024, 16:45 Independiente CG 3 : 1 Encarnacion FC
01 jul 2024, 14:30 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 1 Fernando de la Mora
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 1 12 de Junio
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 3 de Febrero
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Deportivo Santani 3 : 1 Pastoreo FC
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Recoleta 1 : 1 Atletico Tembetary
27 jun 2024, 17:15 Rubio Nu 1 : 0 Guairena
27 jun 2024, 15:00 Resistencia 1 : 2 Club Martin Ledesma
Round 13
25 jun 2024, 14:30 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 1 Atletico Tembetary
25 jun 2024, 14:30 3 de Febrero 1 : 1 Independiente CG
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Encarnacion FC 0 : 1 Resistencia
22 jun 2024, 10:00 12 de Junio 2 : 1 Recoleta
22 jun 2024, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 3 Club Sportivo Carapegua
21 jun 2024, 17:00 Guairena 1 : 1 Deportivo Santani
21 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Martin Ledesma 4 : 4 Rubio Nu
Round 12
17 jun 2024, 19:30 Rubio Nu 1 : 1 Encarnacion FC
17 jun 2024, 17:00 Independiente CG 1 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Deportivo Santani 1 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Recoleta 3 : 0 Pastoreo FC
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 0 : 0 Guairena
14 jun 2024, 19:30 Atletico Tembetary 1 : 0 12 de Junio
14 jun 2024, 17:00 Resistencia 0 : 0 3 de Febrero
Round 11
10 jun 2024, 19:30 Guairena 2 : 1 Recoleta
10 jun 2024, 17:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 2 Independiente CG
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 1 Atletico Tembetary
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 1 Resistencia
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 0 12 de Junio
07 jun 2024, 18:30 Encarnacion FC 3 : 2 Deportivo Santani
07 jun 2024, 16:00 3 de Febrero 1 : 2 Rubio Nu
Round 10
03 jun 2024, 19:30 Rubio Nu 3 : 2 Atletico Colegiales
03 jun 2024, 17:00 Resistencia 1 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Recoleta 4 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
02 jun 2024, 10:00 12 de Junio 2 : 2 Pastoreo FC
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 4 : 1 Encarnacion FC
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Atletico Tembetary 0 : 2 Guairena
31 may 2024, 19:30 Deportivo Santani 1 : 0 3 de Febrero
31 may 2024, 17:00 Independiente CG 2 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
Round 9
28 may 2024, 19:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 : 2 Rubio Nu
28 may 2024, 14:30 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 1 Deportivo Santani
27 may 2024, 17:00 Independiente CG 2 : 1 Resistencia
27 may 2024, 14:30 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 0 Pastoreo FC
26 may 2024, 10:00 Guairena 1 : 0 12 de Junio
26 may 2024, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 4 Atletico Tembetary
25 may 2024, 10:00 Encarnacion FC 0 : 1 Recoleta
25 may 2024, 10:00 3 de Febrero 0 : 3 Club Sportivo Carapegua
Round 8
24 may 2024, 19:30 Rubio Nu 0 : 0 Independiente CG
24 may 2024, 17:00 Resistencia 2 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
23 may 2024, 19:30 Deportivo Santani 1 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
23 may 2024, 14:30 Pastoreo FC 1 : 0 Guairena
22 may 2024, 14:30 Club Sportivo Carapegua 4 : 3 Atletico Colegiales
22 may 2024, 14:30 12 de Junio 0 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
21 may 2024, 14:30 Recoleta 1 : 0 3 de Febrero
21 may 2024, 14:30 Atletico Tembetary 2 : 1 Encarnacion FC
Round 7
20 may 2024, 19:30 Independiente CG 1 : 0 Deportivo Santani
20 may 2024, 17:00 Resistencia 2 : 1 Rubio Nu
19 may 2024, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
19 may 2024, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 1 : 0 Pastoreo FC
18 may 2024, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 2 Guairena
18 may 2024, 10:00 3 de Febrero 0 : 2 Atletico Tembetary
17 may 2024, 19:30 Encarnacion FC 2 : 0 12 de Junio
17 may 2024, 14:30 Atletico Colegiales 2 : 4 Recoleta
Round 6
13 may 2024, 17:15 Deportivo Santani 1 : 1 Resistencia
13 may 2024, 10:00 Atletico Tembetary 0 : 2 Atletico Colegiales
12 may 2024, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 0 Independiente CG
12 may 2024, 10:00 12 de Junio 2 : 0 3 de Febrero
11 may 2024, 10:00 Recoleta 4 : 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
11 may 2024, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 3 Encarnacion FC
10 may 2024, 19:30 Rubio Nu 0 : 3 Fernando de la Mora
10 may 2024, 17:15 Guairena 1 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
Round 5
06 may 2024, 19:30 Encarnacion FC 2 : 1 Guairena
06 may 2024, 17:15 Resistencia 1 : 2 Club Sportivo Carapegua
05 may 2024, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 2 : 3 12 de Junio
05 may 2024, 10:00 Independiente CG 0 : 1 Recoleta
04 may 2024, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
04 may 2024, 10:00 Rubio Nu 2 : 1 Deportivo Santani
03 may 2024, 19:30 3 de Febrero 1 : 1 Pastoreo FC
03 may 2024, 17:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Atletico Tembetary
Round 4
29 apr 2024, 19:30 Atletico Tembetary 2 : 1 Independiente CG
29 apr 2024, 17:15 Guairena 1 : 2 3 de Febrero
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 1 : 2 Encarnacion FC
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Recoleta 2 : 0 Resistencia
27 apr 2024, 10:00 12 de Junio 1 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
26 apr 2024, 17:15 Deportivo Santani 2 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
26 apr 2024, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 1 Rubio Nu
Round 3
22 apr 2024, 19:30 Deportivo Santani 0 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
22 apr 2024, 17:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 : 1 Pastoreo FC
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Independiente CG 1 : 0 12 de Junio
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 0 Encarnacion FC
20 apr 2024, 09:30 Resistencia 0 : 2 Atletico Tembetary
20 apr 2024, 09:30 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 1 Guairena
19 apr 2024, 19:30 3 de Febrero 1 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
19 apr 2024, 17:15 Rubio Nu 2 : 2 Recoleta
Round 2
15 apr 2024, 18:15 Atletico Tembetary 1 : 0 Rubio Nu
15 apr 2024, 15:45 Recoleta 6 : 0 Deportivo Santani
14 apr 2024, 09:00 12 de Junio 1 : 3 Resistencia
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Pastoreo FC 2 : 1 Independiente CG
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Club Martin Ledesma 2 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
12 apr 2024, 19:30 Guairena 0 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 apr 2024, 17:15 Encarnacion FC 0 : 0 3 de Febrero
Round 1
08 apr 2024, 19:30 Resistencia 3 : 2 Pastoreo FC
08 apr 2024, 17:15 Independiente CG 2 : 2 Guairena
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 2 Recoleta
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Rubio Nu 1 : 2 12 de Junio
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 1 3 de Febrero
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 2 Encarnacion FC
05 apr 2024, 19:30 Deportivo Santani 1 : 0 Atletico Tembetary
05 apr 2024, 17:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma