Rus

Division Intermedia Paraguay Scores & Results

Dates 31.03.2023 - 09.10.2023
Category Paraguay
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 30
09 oct 2023, 18:30 3 de Febrero 3 : 0 24 de Setiembre
09 oct 2023, 16:15 Independiente CG 2 : 2 Rubio Nu
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Atyra FC 2 : 3 Recoleta
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Pastoreo FC 2 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Club Martin Ledesma 2 : 1 2 de Mayo
06 oct 2023, 18:30 Sol de America 6 : 0 12 de Octubre
06 oct 2023, 16:15 Deportivo Santani 2 : 1 Fernando de la Mora
Round 29
02 oct 2023, 07:00 12 de Octubre 1 : 2 3 de Febrero
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 3 : 2 Atyra FC
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 0 Deportivo Santani
01 oct 2023, 07:00 24 de Setiembre 0 : 5 Independiente CG
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Recoleta 0 : 0 Pastoreo FC
29 sep 2023, 19:30 2 de Mayo 1 : 1 Sol de America
29 sep 2023, 17:00 Rubio Nu 0 : 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Round 28
25 sep 2023, 19:15 Sol de America 2 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Atyra FC 3 : 1 Rubio Nu
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 2 24 de Setiembre
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
23 sep 2023, 10:00 3 de Febrero 1 : 1 2 de Mayo
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Deportivo Santani 2 : 1 Recoleta
22 sep 2023, 19:15 Independiente CG 2 : 2 12 de Octubre
22 sep 2023, 14:30 Pastoreo FC 3 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
Round 27
18 sep 2023, 19:15 Rubio Nu 2 : 2 Pastoreo FC
18 sep 2023, 14:30 Recoleta 0 : 3 Atletico Colegiales
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 6 : 0 Deportivo Santani
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 0 : 2 Sol de America
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 3 : 3 3 de Febrero
16 sep 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 5 : 0 Atyra FC
15 sep 2023, 19:15 2 de Mayo 4 : 0 Independiente CG
15 sep 2023, 14:30 12 de Octubre 0 : 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Round 26
11 sep 2023, 19:15 Independiente CG 1 : 2 Club Martin Ledesma
11 sep 2023, 14:30 Atyra FC 1 : 0 12 de Octubre
10 sep 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 4 : 2 24 de Setiembre
10 sep 2023, 10:00 3 de Febrero 0 : 1 Sol de America
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 4 Club Sportivo Carapegua
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 3 : 3 Fernando de la Mora
08 sep 2023, 19:15 Deportivo Santani 0 : 1 Rubio Nu
08 sep 2023, 17:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 1 2 de Mayo
Round 25
04 sep 2023, 17:00 Rubio Nu 0 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
04 sep 2023, 14:30 12 de Octubre 1 : 1 Pastoreo FC
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 1 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Sol de America 1 : 3 Independiente CG
02 sep 2023, 10:15 Club Sportivo Carapegua 3 : 4 Recoleta
02 sep 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 0 : 1 Deportivo Santani
01 sep 2023, 19:15 2 de Mayo 1 : 1 Atyra FC
01 sep 2023, 14:30 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 1 3 de Febrero
Round 24
29 aug 2023, 14:30 Recoleta 1 : 3 Rubio Nu
29 aug 2023, 14:30 Atletico Colegiales 3 : 2 24 de Setiembre
29 aug 2023, 10:00 Independiente CG 1 : 1 3 de Febrero
28 aug 2023, 19:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 1 Sol de America
28 aug 2023, 14:30 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 1 Fernando de la Mora
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 0 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 0 : 1 2 de Mayo
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Deportivo Santani 2 : 2 12 de Octubre
Round 23
24 aug 2023, 14:30 Rubio Nu 1 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
24 aug 2023, 14:30 24 de Setiembre 1 : 1 Recoleta
24 aug 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 4 : 2 Pastoreo FC
24 aug 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 0 : 3 Independiente CG
23 aug 2023, 19:15 Sol de America 2 : 1 Atyra FC
23 aug 2023, 17:00 2 de Mayo 3 : 2 Deportivo Santani
23 aug 2023, 10:00 3 de Febrero 0 : 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
22 aug 2023, 19:15 12 de Octubre 0 : 3 Atletico Colegiales
Round 22
21 aug 2023, 19:00 Rubio Nu 1 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
21 aug 2023, 14:30 Club Sportivo Carapegua 2 : 0 24 de Setiembre
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Deportivo Santani 0 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 1 : 1 3 de Febrero
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 0 : 1 Sol de America
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 3 2 de Mayo
18 aug 2023, 19:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 2 Independiente CG
18 aug 2023, 14:30 Recoleta 4 : 1 12 de Octubre
Round 21
14 aug 2023, 19:00 12 de Octubre 2 : 3 Club Sportivo Carapegua
14 aug 2023, 14:30 3 de Febrero 2 : 1 Pastoreo FC
13 aug 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
13 aug 2023, 10:00 Sol de America 0 : 1 Deportivo Santani
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Independiente CG 3 : 0 Atyra FC
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
11 aug 2023, 19:00 2 de Mayo 1 : 1 Recoleta
11 aug 2023, 14:30 24 de Setiembre 0 : 1 Rubio Nu
Round 20
07 aug 2023, 19:00 Deportivo Santani 1 : 1 3 de Febrero
07 aug 2023, 14:30 24 de Setiembre 4 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 1 Sol de America
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 2 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 0 : 0 2 de Mayo
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 2 : 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
04 aug 2023, 19:00 Rubio Nu 2 : 1 12 de Octubre
04 aug 2023, 14:30 Pastoreo FC 0 : 3 Independiente CG
Round 19
31 jul 2023, 19:15 Sol de America 1 : 0 Recoleta
31 jul 2023, 17:00 2 de Mayo 2 : 0 Rubio Nu
30 jul 2023, 10:00 3 de Febrero 3 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
30 jul 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 0 Atyra FC
29 jul 2023, 10:00 12 de Octubre 1 : 0 24 de Setiembre
29 jul 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
28 jul 2023, 19:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 1 Pastoreo FC
28 jul 2023, 17:00 Independiente CG 2 : 2 Deportivo Santani
Round 18
24 jul 2023, 19:15 12 de Octubre 0 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
24 jul 2023, 14:30 Recoleta 6 : 1 3 de Febrero
23 jul 2023, 10:00 Deportivo Santani 2 : 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
23 jul 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 0 Sol de America
22 jul 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 1 Independiente CG
22 jul 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 2 : 1 2 de Mayo
21 jul 2023, 19:15 Rubio Nu 3 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
21 jul 2023, 14:30 Pastoreo FC 2 : 0 Atyra FC
Round 17
17 jul 2023, 19:15 2 de Mayo 1 : 0 12 de Octubre
17 jul 2023, 17:00 3 de Febrero 1 : 3 Club Sportivo Carapegua
16 jul 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 2 : 0 Deportivo Santani
16 jul 2023, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 4 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
15 jul 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 0 Pastoreo FC
15 jul 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 2 : 1 24 de Setiembre
14 jul 2023, 19:15 Sol de America 1 : 0 Rubio Nu
14 jul 2023, 17:00 Independiente CG 2 : 0 Recoleta
Round 16
10 jul 2023, 19:15 Deportivo Santani 0 : 2 Pastoreo FC
10 jul 2023, 17:00 Rubio Nu 3 : 1 3 de Febrero
09 jul 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 2 : 1 Atyra FC
09 jul 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 0 : 2 Sol de America
08 jul 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 2 : 0 Independiente CG
08 jul 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 2 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
07 jul 2023, 19:15 2 de Mayo 0 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
07 jul 2023, 17:00 12 de Octubre 0 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
Round 15
03 jul 2023, 19:15 12 de Octubre 0 : 2 Sol de America
03 jul 2023, 14:30 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 1 Pastoreo FC
02 jul 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 0 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
02 jul 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 1 : 2 3 de Febrero
01 jul 2023, 14:30 Recoleta 4 : 2 Atyra FC
01 jul 2023, 14:30 Fernando de la Mora 3 : 2 Deportivo Santani
30 jun 2023, 19:15 2 de Mayo 1 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
30 jun 2023, 17:00 Rubio Nu 2 : 2 Independiente CG
Round 14
26 jun 2023, 19:15 Sol de America 2 : 1 2 de Mayo
26 jun 2023, 17:00 3 de Febrero 3 : 0 12 de Octubre
25 jun 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 0 : 1 Recoleta
25 jun 2023, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 : 0 Rubio Nu
24 jun 2023, 14:30 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 3 Fernando de la Mora
24 jun 2023, 14:30 Atyra FC 2 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
23 jun 2023, 19:15 Independiente CG 2 : 1 24 de Setiembre
23 jun 2023, 17:00 Deportivo Santani 3 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
Round 13
19 jun 2023, 17:00 2 de Mayo 1 : 0 3 de Febrero
19 jun 2023, 14:30 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 2 Pastoreo FC
18 jun 2023, 14:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 1 Sol de America
18 jun 2023, 14:00 24 de Setiembre 1 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
17 jun 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
17 jun 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 2 : 1 Deportivo Santani
16 jun 2023, 19:15 Rubio Nu 2 : 3 Atyra FC
16 jun 2023, 17:00 12 de Octubre 2 : 3 Independiente CG
Round 12
12 jun 2023, 19:15 Independiente CG 0 : 0 2 de Mayo
12 jun 2023, 14:30 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 3 Recoleta
11 jun 2023, 10:00 Sol de America 1 : 0 Fernando de la Mora
11 jun 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 1 Rubio Nu
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 0 : 0 24 de Setiembre
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 1 12 de Octubre
09 jun 2023, 19:15 Deportivo Santani 3 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
09 jun 2023, 17:00 3 de Febrero 2 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
Round 11
05 jun 2023, 17:00 2 de Mayo 2 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
05 jun 2023, 14:30 Club Sportivo Carapegua 0 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
04 jun 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 0 Recoleta
04 jun 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 4 Independiente CG
03 jun 2023, 10:00 Rubio Nu 2 : 2 Deportivo Santani
03 jun 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 1 : 1 Pastoreo FC
02 jun 2023, 17:00 12 de Octubre 3 : 0 Atyra FC
02 jun 2023, 17:00 Sol de America 2 : 0 3 de Febrero
Round 10
29 may 2023, 20:30 Independiente CG 2 : 2 Sol de America
29 may 2023, 18:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
28 may 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 0 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
28 may 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 1 : 0 2 de Mayo
27 may 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 1 Rubio Nu
27 may 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 0 12 de Octubre
26 may 2023, 20:30 Deportivo Santani 0 : 1 24 de Setiembre
26 may 2023, 18:15 3 de Febrero 0 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
Round 9
22 may 2023, 20:30 Sol de America 1 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
22 may 2023, 18:15 3 de Febrero 2 : 0 Independiente CG
21 may 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 0 : 2 Atyra FC
21 may 2023, 10:00 2 de Mayo 2 : 0 Pastoreo FC
20 may 2023, 10:00 12 de Octubre 2 : 3 Deportivo Santani
20 may 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 2 : 3 Atletico Colegiales
19 may 2023, 14:30 Fernando de la Mora 0 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
19 may 2023, 14:30 Rubio Nu 0 : 2 Recoleta
Round 8
18 may 2023, 18:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 0 3 de Febrero
18 may 2023, 14:30 Pastoreo FC 3 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
18 may 2023, 14:30 Atyra FC 1 : 2 Sol de America
17 may 2023, 18:15 Deportivo Santani 2 : 2 2 de Mayo
17 may 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 2 : 0 12 de Octubre
16 may 2023, 14:30 Club Sportivo Carapegua 0 : 1 Rubio Nu
16 may 2023, 14:30 Independiente CG 2 : 1 Fernando de la Mora
16 may 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 0 : 0 24 de Setiembre
Round 7
15 may 2023, 20:30 Sol de America 1 : 0 Pastoreo FC
15 may 2023, 18:15 3 de Febrero 2 : 0 Atyra FC
14 may 2023, 10:00 2 de Mayo 2 : 0 Atletico Colegiales
14 may 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 1 : 0 Deportivo Santani
13 may 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 3 : 3 Club Sportivo Carapegua
13 may 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 1 Rubio Nu
12 may 2023, 20:30 Independiente CG 0 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 may 2023, 18:15 12 de Octubre 1 : 4 Recoleta
Round 6
08 may 2023, 19:15 Deportivo Santani 2 : 1 Sol de America
08 may 2023, 14:45 Rubio Nu 5 : 4 24 de Setiembre
07 may 2023, 10:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
07 may 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 0 : 0 3 de Febrero
06 may 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 3 : 0 12 de Octubre
06 may 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 2 : 4 Independiente CG
05 may 2023, 14:45 Recoleta 3 : 7 2 de Mayo
05 may 2023, 14:45 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 3 Club Martin Ledesma
Round 5
01 may 2023, 19:45 Sol de America 2 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
01 may 2023, 17:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 : 2 Atyra FC
29 apr 2023, 10:00 2 de Mayo 2 : 0 Club Sportivo Carapegua
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 1 : 2 Recoleta
28 apr 2023, 19:45 Independiente CG 1 : 1 Pastoreo FC
28 apr 2023, 17:30 3 de Febrero 2 : 3 Deportivo Santani
27 apr 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 2 24 de Setiembre
27 apr 2023, 10:00 12 de Octubre 0 : 2 Rubio Nu
Round 4
24 apr 2023, 18:30 Deportivo Santani 1 : 0 Independiente CG
24 apr 2023, 14:45 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 0 Club Martin Ledesma
23 apr 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 7 : 1 Sol de America
23 apr 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 0 : 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
22 apr 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 1 : 1 12 de Octubre
22 apr 2023, 10:00 Rubio Nu 1 : 3 2 de Mayo
21 apr 2023, 14:45 Atyra FC 0 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
21 apr 2023, 14:45 Atletico Colegiales 1 : 0 3 de Febrero
Round 3
17 apr 2023, 19:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 : 2 Deportivo Santani
17 apr 2023, 15:30 2 de Mayo 0 : 0 24 de Setiembre
16 apr 2023, 10:00 Sol de America 1 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
16 apr 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 3 : 1 Rubio Nu
15 apr 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 0 : 5 Pastoreo FC
15 apr 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 5 : 1 12 de Octubre
14 apr 2023, 19:45 3 de Febrero 2 : 0 Recoleta
14 apr 2023, 17:30 Independiente CG 2 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
Round 2
10 apr 2023, 19:45 12 de Octubre 1 : 2 2 de Mayo
10 apr 2023, 17:30 Deportivo Santani 1 : 0 Atyra FC
09 apr 2023, 10:00 Atletico Colegiales 0 : 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
09 apr 2023, 10:00 Recoleta 2 : 0 Independiente CG
08 apr 2023, 10:00 Club Sportivo Carapegua 1 : 2 3 de Febrero
08 apr 2023, 10:00 Rubio Nu 1 : 2 Sol de America
06 apr 2023, 10:00 24 de Setiembre 2 : 1 Club Martin Ledesma
06 apr 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 1 Fernando de la Mora
Round 1
03 apr 2023, 19:45 Independiente CG 1 : 1 Club Sportivo Carapegua
03 apr 2023, 17:30 3 de Febrero 1 : 2 Rubio Nu
02 apr 2023, 10:00 Atyra FC 1 : 1 Atletico Colegiales
02 apr 2023, 10:00 Pastoreo FC 1 : 1 Deportivo Santani
01 apr 2023, 10:00 Club Martin Ledesma 1 : 1 12 de Octubre
01 apr 2023, 10:00 Fernando de la Mora 1 : 0 2 de Mayo
31 mar 2023, 19:45 Sol de America 3 : 0 24 de Setiembre
31 mar 2023, 17:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 : 1 Recoleta