Rus

2. Divisjon Norway Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 05.04.2024 - 26.10.2024
Category Norway
Participants 28
All leagues
Schedule
Round 12
24 jun 2024, 10:00 Junkeren - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 13
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Flekkeroey
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Lysekloster - : - Eik-Toensberg
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Oern-Horten
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Jerv
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Brann 2
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Brattvaag
01 jul 2024, 11:00 Hoedd - : - Viking 2
Round 14
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Arendal Fotball
06 jul 2024, 10:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Notodden
07 jul 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Hoedd
07 jul 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
07 jul 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Lysekloster
08 jul 2024, 11:00 Brann 2 - : - Kvik Halden
08 jul 2024, 13:00 Viking 2 - : - Vard Haugesund
Round 15
13 jul 2024, 09:00 Notodden - : - Arendal Fotball
13 jul 2024, 09:00 Lysekloster - : - Oern-Horten
13 jul 2024, 09:00 Hoedd - : - Eik-Toensberg
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Kvik Halden - : - Flekkeroey
14 jul 2024, 07:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Brattvaag
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Brann 2
14 jul 2024, 09:00 Jerv - : - Viking 2
02 aug 2024, 13:00 Skeid - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Grorud
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Strindheim
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Eidsvold TF
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Alta
04 aug 2024, 09:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Junkeren
04 aug 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 13
19 jul 2024, 14:00 Skeid - : - Alta
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Eidsvold TF
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
21 jul 2024, 08:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Grorud
21 jul 2024, 08:30 Kjelsaas - : - Stjoerdals Blink
21 jul 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Junkeren
21 jul 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Strindheim
Round 14
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Stroemmen
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Ull/Kisa
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Skeid
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Junkeren - : - Kjelsaas
28 jul 2024, 07:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Tromsdalen
28 jul 2024, 08:00 Alta - : - Follo
29 jul 2024, 12:00 Strindheim - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 16
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Alta - : - Tromsdalen
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Follo
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Junkeren - : - Stroemmen
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Kvik Halden
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Strindheim - : - Ull/Kisa
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Stjoerdals Blink
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Vard Haugesund
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Brann 2 - : - Jerv
11 aug 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Notodden
11 aug 2024, 09:00 Viking 2 - : - Hoedd
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Lysekloster
12 aug 2024, 12:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Kjelsaas
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Grorud - : - Skeid
Round 17
16 aug 2024, 12:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Oern-Horten
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Jerv - : - Brattvaag
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Alta
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Eidsvold TF
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Eik-Toensberg
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Tromsdalen - : - Grorud
18 aug 2024, 08:00 Hoedd - : - Lysekloster
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Junkeren
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Kjelsaas - : - Strindheim
18 aug 2024, 10:00 Kvik Halden - : - Arendal Fotball
19 aug 2024, 10:00 Brann 2 - : - Flekkeroey
19 aug 2024, 12:00 Notodden - : - Viking 2
20 aug 2024, 13:00 Skeid - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 18
24 aug 2024, 07:00 Strindheim - : - Follo
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Kjelsaas
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Grorud - : - Stjoerdals Blink
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Lysekloster - : - Notodden
24 aug 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Kvik Halden
24 aug 2024, 12:00 Flekkeroey - : - Jerv
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Vard Haugesund
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Stroemmen
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Hoedd
25 aug 2024, 08:30 Alta - : - Skeid
25 aug 2024, 09:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Ull/Kisa
25 aug 2024, 10:15 Junkeren - : - Tromsdalen
26 aug 2024, 09:00 Brattvaag - : - Brann 2
26 aug 2024, 10:00 Viking 2 - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
Round 10
28 aug 2024, 12:00 Jerv - : - Kvik Halden
Round 19
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Junkeren - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Notodden - : - Brattvaag
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Grorud
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Skeid
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Follo - : - Ull/Kisa
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Lysekloster
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Strindheim
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Jerv - : - Eik-Toensberg
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Alta - : - Eidsvold TF
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Viking 2
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Hoedd - : - Oern-Horten
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Flekkeroey
02 sep 2024, 11:00 Brann 2 - : - Arendal Fotball
03 sep 2024, 10:00 Tromsdalen - : - Vaalerenga 2
Round 20
07 sep 2024, 07:00 Strindheim - : - Stroemmen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Skeid - : - Stjoerdals Blink
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Eidsvold TF
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Follo - : - Kjelsaas
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Oern-Horten - : - Viking 2
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Lysekloster - : - Jerv
07 sep 2024, 10:00 Notodden - : - Kvik Halden
08 sep 2024, 06:00 Grorud - : - Alta
08 sep 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Brattvaag
08 sep 2024, 08:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Hoedd
08 sep 2024, 08:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Brann 2
08 sep 2024, 09:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Junkeren
08 sep 2024, 10:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
08 sep 2024, 10:30 Ull/Kisa - : - Tromsdalen
Round 21
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Grorud
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Stroemmen - : - Skeid
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Ull/Kisa
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Hoedd - : - Notodden
14 sep 2024, 09:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Vard Haugesund
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Tromsdalen - : - Follo
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Brattvaag - : - Eik-Toensberg
14 sep 2024, 13:00 Jerv - : - Arendal Fotball
15 sep 2024, 08:30 Alta - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Junkeren - : - Strindheim
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Kvik Halden - : - Lysekloster
16 sep 2024, 10:00 Brann 2 - : - Oern-Horten
16 sep 2024, 11:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Vaalerenga 2
16 sep 2024, 12:00 Viking 2 - : - Flekkeroey
Round 22
21 sep 2024, 07:30 Notodden - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Grorud
21 sep 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Jerv
21 sep 2024, 10:00 Flekkeroey - : - Eik-Toensberg
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Alta
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Brattvaag
22 sep 2024, 08:00 Kvik Halden - : - Hoedd
22 sep 2024, 08:30 Follo - : - Stjoerdals Blink
22 sep 2024, 09:00 Skeid - : - Junkeren
22 sep 2024, 09:00 Strindheim - : - Eidsvold TF
22 sep 2024, 10:30 Kjelsaas - : - Tromsdalen
23 sep 2024, 12:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Stroemmen
23 sep 2024, 12:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Brann 2
23 sep 2024, 12:00 Lysekloster - : - Viking 2
Round 23
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Follo
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Ull/Kisa
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Kvik Halden
28 sep 2024, 09:00 Skeid - : - Strindheim
28 sep 2024, 09:00 Flekkeroey - : - Notodden
29 sep 2024, 07:00 Jerv - : - Vard Haugesund
29 sep 2024, 08:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Kjelsaas
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Grorud - : - Junkeren
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Brattvaag - : - Oern-Horten
29 sep 2024, 10:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Lysekloster
29 sep 2024, 10:30 Stroemmen - : - Tromsdalen
30 sep 2024, 09:00 Brann 2 - : - Hoedd
30 sep 2024, 12:00 Alta - : - Vaalerenga 2
30 sep 2024, 12:00 Viking 2 - : - Arendal Fotball
Round 24
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Vard Haugesund
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Kvik Halden - : - Brattvaag
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Follo - : - Stroemmen
05 oct 2024, 09:00 Tromsdalen - : - Skeid
05 oct 2024, 09:00 Junkeren - : - Eidsvold TF
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Stjoerdals Blink
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Kjelsaas - : - Alta
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Strindheim - : - Grorud
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Oern-Horten - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
06 oct 2024, 09:30 Notodden - : - Brann 2
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Hoedd - : - Jerv
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Lysekloster - : - Flekkeroey
07 oct 2024, 09:00 Viking 2 - : - Eik-Toensberg
07 oct 2024, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
Round 25
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Stroemmen - : - Ull/Kisa
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Stjoerdals Blink - : - Junkeren
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - : - Kjelsaas
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Eidsvold TF - : - Tromsdalen
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Alta - : - Strindheim
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Grorud - : - Vaalerenga 2
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Skeid - : - Follo
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Brattvaag - : - Viking 2
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Eik-Toensberg - : - Oern-Horten
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Flekkeroey - : - Arendal Fotball
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Jerv - : - Notodden
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Vard Haugesund - : - Kvik Halden
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - : - Hoedd
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Brann 2 - : - Lysekloster
Round 26
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Ull/Kisa - : - Skeid
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Vaalerenga 2 - : - Eidsvold TF
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Tromsdalen - : - Stjoerdals Blink
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Strindheim - : - Gjoevik-Lyn
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Kjelsaas - : - Stroemmen
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Junkeren - : - Alta
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Follo - : - Grorud
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Oern-Horten - : - Flekkeroey
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Arendal Fotball - : - Eik-Toensberg
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Hoedd - : - Brattvaag
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Kvik Halden - : - Jerv
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Lysekloster - : - Sotra Sportsklubb
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Notodden - : - Vard Haugesund
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Viking 2 - : - Brann 2