Rus

Championship Northern Ireland Scores & Results

Dates 05.08.2023 - 26.04.2024
Category Northern Ireland
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 38
26 apr 2024, 14:45 Dergview FC 2 : 2 Ards
26 apr 2024, 14:45 Portadown 0 : 1 Institute
26 apr 2024, 14:45 Ballinamallard United 0 : 4 Ballyclare Comrades
26 apr 2024, 14:45 Dundela 2 : 3 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
26 apr 2024, 14:45 Annagh United 0 : 0 Bangor
26 apr 2024, 13:45 Knockbreda 3 : 4 Newington FC
Round 27
23 apr 2024, 13:45 Knockbreda 2 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Round 37
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Portadown 1 : 1 Dundela
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 0 : 5 Ards
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 1 : 2 Annagh United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Dergview FC 1 : 1 Knockbreda
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Institute 1 : 1 Bangor
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Newington FC 2 : 4 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 32
16 apr 2024, 14:45 Dergview FC 0 : 2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Round 34
16 apr 2024, 14:45 Ards 1 : 2 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 36
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Institute 0 : 2 Annagh United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 2 : 0 Dergview FC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Dundela 1 : 3 Bangor
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Ards 1 : 1 Newington FC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Portadown 3 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Ballyclare Comrades 4 : 0 Knockbreda
Round 35
09 apr 2024, 15:00 Knockbreda 0 : 3 Ards
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dundela 3 : 4 Institute
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 1 Dergview FC
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Portadown 2 : 4 Annagh United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 3 : 1 Newington FC
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Bangor 3 : 0 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Round 34
02 apr 2024, 14:45 Dergview FC 1 : 1 Newington FC
02 apr 2024, 14:45 Bangor 0 : 3 Portadown
02 apr 2024, 14:45 Institute 2 : 2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
02 apr 2024, 14:45 Dundela 0 : 1 Annagh United
02 apr 2024, 09:00 Knockbreda 2 : 0 Ballinamallard United
Round 30
27 mar 2024, 16:00 Bangor 0 : 1 Institute
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Dundela 1 : 1 Ballyclare Comrades
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Portadown 2 : 0 Knockbreda
Round 33
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Knockbreda 2 : 0 Ballyclare Comrades
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 0 : 1 Institute
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Ballinamallard United 1 : 0 Annagh United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Ards 2 : 0 Dergview FC
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Newington FC 1 : 3 Dundela
22 mar 2024, 15:45 Portadown 2 : 1 Bangor
Round 19
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Newington FC 2 : 2 Knockbreda
Round 31
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Ards 1 : 3 Portadown
Round 32
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Institute 1 : 2 Portadown
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Annagh United 2 : 0 Newington FC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Dundela 1 : 0 Ballinamallard United
15 mar 2024, 15:45 Bangor 5 : 0 Knockbreda
28 nov 2023, 14:45 Ballyclare Comrades 3 : 0 Ards
Round 16
12 mar 2024, 16:00 Dergview FC 1 : 1 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 31
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Newington FC 3 : 0 Dergview FC
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Annagh United 2 : 1 Ballyclare Comrades
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Knockbreda 0 : 3 Institute
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 3 : 1 Dundela
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 0 : 4 Bangor
Round 30
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Dergview FC 0 : 0 Ballinamallard United
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Annagh United 4 : 3 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Newington FC 1 : 0 Ards
Round 23
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Dundela 4 : 0 Ards
Round 28
27 feb 2024, 15:00 Dergview FC 0 : 1 Annagh United
Round 29
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Ards 0 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 1 : 2 Portadown
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Institute 2 : 0 Newington FC
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Knockbreda 1 : 2 Dergview FC
23 feb 2024, 15:00 Annagh United 4 : 0 Dundela
23 feb 2024, 14:45 Bangor 4 : 0 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 23
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Portadown 0 : 4 Newington FC
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 6 : 1 Knockbreda
01 jan 2024, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 1 : 4 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Bangor 2 : 1 Annagh United
30 dec 2023, 10:00 Institute 0 : 0 Dergview FC
Round 28
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Newington FC 1 : 2 Ballinamallard United
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Institute 2 : 4 Dundela
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 1 : 2 Bangor
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Ards 1 : 2 Knockbreda
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Portadown 2 : 2 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 19
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Dundela 3 : 2 Bangor
06 feb 2024, 15:00 Portadown 2 : 1 Ballyclare Comrades
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Dergview FC 0 : 5 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Ards 2 : 2 Ballinamallard United
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Institute 1 : 3 Annagh United
Round 27
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Annagh United 2 : 2 Portadown
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Dundela 5 : 1 Dergview FC
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 0 : 0 Institute
09 feb 2024, 14:45 Bangor 3 : 1 Ards
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 0 Newington FC
Round 26
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Ards 2 : 2 Institute
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Dundela 1 : 1 Portadown
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 3 : 1 Newington FC
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 3 : 1 Ballinamallard United
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Dergview FC 1 : 1 Bangor
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Knockbreda 1 : 4 Annagh United
Round 25
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Portadown 3 : 2 Dergview FC
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 4 : 0 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Institute 2 : 0 Ballyclare Comrades
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Knockbreda 1 : 3 Newington FC
19 jan 2024, 14:45 Bangor 3 : 0 Dundela
19 jan 2024, 14:45 Annagh United 2 : 0 Ards
Round 24
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Newington FC 1 : 3 Bangor
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 1 : 2 Portadown
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Ards 0 : 1 Ballinamallard United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Dergview FC 1 : 3 Ballyclare Comrades
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Annagh United 0 : 0 Institute
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Knockbreda 0 : 1 Dundela
Round 16
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Dundela 1 : 2 Institute
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 0 : 3 Ards
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 1 : 2 Newington FC
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Bangor 2 : 2 Portadown
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 2 : 0 Knockbreda
Round 22
27 dec 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 2 : 1 Dundela
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Ards 2 : 2 Bangor
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 3 : 1 Portadown
26 dec 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 1 : 0 Ballinamallard United
26 dec 2023, 09:00 Knockbreda 1 : 4 Institute
26 dec 2023, 09:00 Newington FC 1 : 2 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 21
23 dec 2023, 10:00 Bangor 3 : 0 Dergview FC
23 dec 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 3 : 0 Knockbreda
23 dec 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 3 : 0 Portadown
22 dec 2023, 15:00 Dundela 6 : 2 Annagh United
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Institute 3 : 2 Ards
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 2 : 2 Newington FC
Round 20
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Portadown 4 : 2 Ards
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 : 1 Dundela
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 1 : 2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 3 : 0 Dergview FC
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Newington FC 2 : 1 Institute
15 dec 2023, 14:45 Bangor 4 : 1 Knockbreda
Round 8
05 dec 2023, 15:00 Annagh United 1 : 1 Institute
Round 13
05 dec 2023, 15:00 Dundela 3 : 2 Dergview FC
Round 18
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 4 : 1 Knockbreda
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 4 : 1 Ards
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Dundela 2 : 0 Portadown
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 2 : 0 Annagh United
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 3 Bangor
01 dec 2023, 14:45 Dergview FC 2 : 2 Institute
Round 17
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 3 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Ards 4 : 0 Dundela
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 0 : 4 Bangor
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Knockbreda 2 : 0 Dergview FC
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Portadown 5 : 1 Newington FC
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Institute 1 : 0 Ballinamallard United
Round 15
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 1 : 3 Institute
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Ards 1 : 1 Knockbreda
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 0 : 0 Dundela
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 2 : 0 Annagh United
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 2 : 1 Bangor
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Portadown 4 : 1 Dergview FC
Round 14
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Institute 1 : 0 Portadown
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Dundela 4 : 2 Newington FC
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Dergview FC 0 : 3 Ards
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Bangor 1 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 2 Annagh United
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 1 : 2 Ballinamallard United
Round 13
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Portadown 3 : 1 Knockbreda
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 3 : 0 Annagh United
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 4 : 1 Institute
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Bangor 0 : 3 Ballinamallard United
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 6 : 3 Ards
Round 12
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 1 : 0 Ballyclare Comrades
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Ards 2 : 3 Annagh United
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 2 : 1 Newington FC
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Portadown 5 : 2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Institute 4 : 0 Bangor
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 1 : 3 Dundela
Round 11
15 oct 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 0 : 2 Portadown
15 oct 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 1 : 5 Bangor
13 oct 2023, 14:45 Ards 2 : 3 Institute
13 oct 2023, 14:45 Dundela 2 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
13 oct 2023, 14:45 Annagh United 0 : 0 Ballinamallard United
13 oct 2023, 14:45 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 2 Dergview FC
Round 10
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 1 : 1 Ards
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 3 : 0 Newington FC
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Bangor 3 : 1 Annagh United
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Institute 2 : 0 Dergview FC
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Portadown 1 : 3 Dundela
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 2 : 1 Knockbreda
Round 9
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 2 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Ards 1 : 2 Portadown
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 2 : 1 Bangor
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Institute 1 : 2 Dundela
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 1 : 3 Ballinamallard United
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 2 : 4 Ballyclare Comrades
Round 8
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Bangor 2 : 1 Newington FC
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 5 : 0 Knockbreda
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 4 : 2 Ballyclare Comrades
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Dundela 0 : 1 Ards
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Portadown 2 : 0 Ballinamallard United
Round 7
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 3 : 1 Dundela
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 0 : 1 Institute
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Ards 4 : 2 Dergview FC
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 0 : 0 Bangor
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 : 0 Annagh United
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 0 : 2 Portadown
Round 6
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Portadown 4 : 1 Annagh United
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 3 : 2 Dergview FC
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Institute 2 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Ards 2 : 2 Ballyclare Comrades
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Dundela 3 : 1 Knockbreda
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 0 : 3 Bangor
Round 5
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 0 : 3 Newington FC
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 1 Ballinamallard United
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 1 : 0 Portadown
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Bangor 1 : 1 Institute
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 0 : 1 Dundela
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 2 : 3 Ards
Round 4
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 0 : 1 Annagh United
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Dundela 2 : 1 Ballinamallard United
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 2 : 0 Knockbreda
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Institute 1 : 0 Ballyclare Comrades
25 aug 2023, 14:45 Ards 1 : 1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
25 aug 2023, 14:45 Portadown 0 : 1 Bangor
Round 3
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 2 : 3 Dergview FC
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 : 1 Portadown
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 3 : 0 Knockbreda
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 0 : 0 Ards
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Institute 1 : 3 Newington FC
18 aug 2023, 14:45 Bangor 1 : 2 Dundela
Round 2
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Portadown 1 : 0 Institute
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Newington FC 0 : 2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Knockbreda 0 : 1 Annagh United
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Dundela 4 : 0 Ballyclare Comrades
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Ballinamallard United 4 : 2 Dergview FC
11 aug 2023, 14:45 Bangor 1 : 0 Ards
Round 1
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Annagh United 5 : 2 Dundela
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Institute 2 : 0 Knockbreda
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Dergview FC 2 : 3 Portadown
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Ballyclare Comrades 3 : 2 Bangor
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Ards 1 : 3 Newington FC
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 4 : 2 Ballinamallard United