Rus

Prva Liga North Macedonia Scores & Results

Dates 05.08.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category North Macedonia
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 20
Yesterday, 08:00 FK Struga 2 : 2 Shkupi
Round 19
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Shkupi 3 : 0 Voska Sport
18 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Sileks 0 : 1 AP Brera Strumica
18 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 1 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Rabotnicki 0 : 0 FK Struga
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 KF Shkendija
17 feb 2024, 08:00 KF Gostivari 1 : 1 FK Vardar Skopje
Round 18
10 dec 2023, 07:00 AP Brera Strumica 0 : 1 Shkupi
10 dec 2023, 07:00 KF Shkendija 3 : 1 FK Sileks
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Struga 2 : 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Voska Sport 3 : 2 Rabotnicki
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Skopje 2 : 0 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
09 dec 2023, 07:00 KF Gostivari 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
Round 15
06 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Sileks 3 : 2 FK Vardar Skopje
06 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Struga 1 : 0 Voska Sport
Round 17
03 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Sileks 1 : 1 KF Gostivari
03 dec 2023, 07:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 2 : 3 FK Struga
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Shkupi 1 : 0 KF Shkendija
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Rabotnicki 1 : 0 AP Brera Strumica
03 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 2 Voska Sport
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 FK Vardar Skopje
Round 16
29 nov 2023, 07:00 KF Gostivari 0 : 0 Shkupi
29 nov 2023, 07:00 KF Shkendija 2 : 0 Rabotnicki
29 nov 2023, 07:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 FK Sileks
29 nov 2023, 07:00 AP Brera Strumica 1 : 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
29 nov 2023, 07:00 Voska Sport 0 : 3 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
29 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Skopje 1 : 3 FK Struga
Round 15
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Shkupi 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Rabotnicki 0 : 0 KF Gostivari
26 nov 2023, 07:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 1 : 0 AP Brera Strumica
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 2 KF Shkendija
Round 14
12 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Sileks 2 : 1 Shkupi
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 1 Rabotnicki
11 nov 2023, 07:00 KF Gostivari 1 : 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
11 nov 2023, 07:00 KF Shkendija 1 : 0 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
11 nov 2023, 07:00 AP Brera Strumica 2 : 1 FK Struga
11 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Skopje 1 : 2 Voska Sport
Round 13
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 FK Vardar Skopje
05 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Struga 2 : 1 KF Shkendija
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Rabotnicki 1 : 0 FK Sileks
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 3 Makedonija GjP
04 nov 2023, 08:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 2 : 2 KF Gostivari
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Voska Sport 1 : 1 AP Brera Strumica
Round 5
01 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Struga 4 : 0 FK Vardar Skopje
Round 12
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Shkupi 3 : 0 Rabotnicki
29 oct 2023, 08:00 KF Gostivari 2 : 1 FK Struga
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 1 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
29 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Skopje 1 : 0 AP Brera Strumica
29 oct 2023, 08:00 KF Shkendija 1 : 1 Voska Sport
28 oct 2023, 07:00 FK Sileks 0 : 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
Round 11
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Rabotnicki 0 : 1 FK Vardar Skopje
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Shkupi 1 : 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Makedonija GjP 0 : 3 FK Struga
22 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Sileks 1 : 0 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
22 oct 2023, 08:00 KF Gostivari 1 : 1 Voska Sport
22 oct 2023, 08:00 KF Shkendija 1 : 1 AP Brera Strumica
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 KF Shkendija
08 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Struga 2 : 0 FK Sileks
07 oct 2023, 08:00 AP Brera Strumica 0 : 1 KF Gostivari
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Voska Sport 2 : 1 Makedonija GjP
07 oct 2023, 08:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 1 : 1 Shkupi
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 1 Rabotnicki
Round 2
04 oct 2023, 08:00 KF Shkendija 1 : 0 FK Struga
Round 9
01 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 0 : 0 FK Vardar Skopje
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Rabotnicki 1 : 0 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Shkupi 2 : 0 FK Struga
01 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Sileks 4 : 2 Voska Sport
01 oct 2023, 08:00 KF Gostivari 2 : 2 KF Shkendija
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 AP Brera Strumica
Round 4
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Voska Sport 0 : 1 FK Struga
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 KF Gostivari
24 sep 2023, 09:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 2 : 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
24 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Struga 1 : 0 Rabotnicki
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Voska Sport 2 : 3 Shkupi
24 sep 2023, 09:00 AP Brera Strumica 1 : 1 FK Sileks
24 sep 2023, 09:00 KF Shkendija 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
Round 7
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Rabotnicki 2 : 0 Voska Sport
17 sep 2023, 09:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 1 : 0 FK Vardar Skopje
17 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 1 : 3 FK Struga
17 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Sileks 2 : 1 KF Shkendija
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Makedonija GjP 3 : 0 KF Gostivari
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Shkupi 1 : 0 AP Brera Strumica
Round 6
04 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Struga 3 : 1 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
02 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Vardar Skopje 2 : 1 Makedonija GjP
02 sep 2023, 10:00 AP Brera Strumica 0 : 0 Rabotnicki
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Voska Sport 2 : 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
02 sep 2023, 10:00 KF Shkendija 0 : 0 Shkupi
02 sep 2023, 10:00 KF Gostivari 1 : 2 FK Sileks
Round 5
27 aug 2023, 10:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 1 : 1 Voska Sport
27 aug 2023, 10:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 1 : 0 AP Brera Strumica
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Shkupi 3 : 1 KF Gostivari
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Rabotnicki 1 : 2 KF Shkendija
27 aug 2023, 10:00 FK Sileks 2 : 2 Makedonija GjP
Round 4
24 aug 2023, 10:30 AP Brera Strumica 2 : 0 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
23 aug 2023, 10:30 FK Vardar Skopje 2 : 2 FK Sileks
23 aug 2023, 10:30 Makedonija GjP 0 : 0 Shkupi
23 aug 2023, 10:30 KF Gostivari 2 : 0 Rabotnicki
23 aug 2023, 10:30 KF Shkendija 2 : 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
Round 3
21 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Struga 1 : 2 AP Brera Strumica
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Voska Sport 3 : 2 FK Vardar Skopje
20 aug 2023, 11:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 1 : 2 KF Shkendija
20 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 1 KF Gostivari
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Rabotnicki 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Shkupi 1 : 1 FK Sileks
Round 2
13 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Vardar Skopje 0 : 1 Shkupi
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Makedonija GjP 1 : 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
13 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Sileks 2 : 0 Rabotnicki
13 aug 2023, 11:00 KF Gostivari 0 : 3 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
13 aug 2023, 11:00 AP Brera Strumica 2 : 0 Voska Sport
Round 1
07 aug 2023, 11:00 Rabotnicki 3 : 1 Shkupi
06 aug 2023, 11:00 AP Brera Strumica 1 : 0 FK Vardar Skopje
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Voska Sport 0 : 1 KF Shkendija
06 aug 2023, 11:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci 1 : 0 Makedonija GjP
06 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Struga 2 : 0 KF Gostivari
06 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 : 1 FK Sileks