Rus

NPFL Nigeria Scores & Results

Dates 30.09.2023 - 17.03.2024
Category Nigeria
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 22
79’ Enyimba 3 : 0 Gombe United
Yesterday, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 5 Plateau United
Yesterday, 10:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 0 Doma United
Yesterday, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 1 : 0 Remo Stars
Yesterday, 10:00 Katsina United 3 : 2 Kano Pillars
Yesterday, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 2 : 1 Akwa United
Yesterday, 09:00 Sunshine Stars 2 : 0 Lobi Stars
Round 21
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 0 Abia Warriors
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Kano Pillars 5 : 1 Sunshine Stars
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Akwa United 0 : 1 Bayelsa United
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Heartland Owerri
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Gombe United 2 : 0 Sporting Lagos
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Plateau United 0 : 0 Shooting Stars
24 feb 2024, 11:30 Bendel Insurance 0 : 0 Enyimba
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Kwara United 1 : 1 Katsina United
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Doma United 0 : 1 Enugu Rangers
Round 20
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Rivers United FC 3 : 2 Doma United
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 0 Gombe United
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 1 Kwara United
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 1 : 0 Akwa United
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Plateau United 2 : 1 Lobi Stars
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Abia Warriors 0 : 0 Remo Stars
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 0 Bendel Insurance
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Katsina United 1 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Enyimba 1 : 0 Shooting Stars
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 1 Kano Pillars
Round 13
14 feb 2024, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 0 Rivers United FC
Round 15
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Shooting Stars 1 : 0 Rivers United FC
Round 14
30 jan 2024, 10:00 Rivers United FC 2 : 0 Enyimba
Round 18
25 jan 2024, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 1 Kwara United
Round 11
24 jan 2024, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 1 : 0 Rivers United FC
Round 19
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Akwa United 1 : 0 Enugu Rangers
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Shooting Stars 1 : 2 Enyimba
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Plateau United
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 0 : 0 Katsina United
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Remo Stars 2 : 1 Abia Warriors
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Kano Pillars 2 : 1 Heartland Owerri
21 jan 2024, 09:00 Gombe United 1 : 1 Bayelsa United
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Kwara United 1 : 0 Sunshine Stars
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 3 : 1 Sporting Lagos
20 jan 2024, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 1 Rivers United FC
Round 12
17 jan 2024, 10:00 Katsina United 2 : 1 Enyimba
Round 18
16 jan 2024, 10:00 Rivers United FC 2 : 1 Akwa United
15 jan 2024, 10:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 1 Kano Pillars
15 jan 2024, 10:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 0 Bendel Insurance
15 jan 2024, 10:00 Katsina United 2 : 0 Remo Stars
15 jan 2024, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 2 : 2 Shooting Stars
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Abia Warriors 3 : 0 Doma United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Plateau United 1 : 0 Enyimba
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 4 : 1 Gombe United
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 0 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
Round 10
10 jan 2024, 10:00 Plateau United 3 : 2 Rivers United FC
Round 17
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Akwa United 3 : 1 Abia Warriors
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Kwara United 0 : 2 Lobi Stars
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Shooting Stars 1 : 0 Bayelsa United
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Kano Pillars 2 : 1 Plateau United
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Enyimba 2 : 0 Sporting Lagos
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 3 : 2 Heartland Owerri
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Remo Stars 2 : 0 Sunshine Stars
07 jan 2024, 09:00 Gombe United 1 : 1 Rivers United FC
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 2 : 0 Enugu Rangers
06 jan 2024, 09:00 Doma United 2 : 0 Katsina United
Round 16
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 0 Shooting Stars
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Plateau United 1 : 0 Sporting Lagos
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Kano Pillars 2 : 1 Kwara United
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Abia Warriors 3 : 1 Gombe United
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 3 : 1 Remo Stars
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Rivers United FC 1 : 1 Bendel Insurance
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Bayelsa United 1 : 2 Enyimba
28 dec 2023, 10:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
28 dec 2023, 09:30 Katsina United 1 : 0 Akwa United
27 dec 2023, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 2 : 0 Doma United
Round 15
21 dec 2023, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 1 Bayelsa United
21 dec 2023, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 1 : 0 Abia Warriors
21 dec 2023, 10:00 Akwa United 0 : 0 Sunshine Stars
21 dec 2023, 10:00 Remo Stars 2 : 0 Lobi Stars
21 dec 2023, 10:00 Kwara United 2 : 1 Plateau United
21 dec 2023, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 0 Kano Pillars
21 dec 2023, 09:00 Gombe United 1 : 0 Katsina United
20 dec 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 1 : 1 Enugu Rangers
20 dec 2023, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Heartland Owerri
Round 14
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 0 Sporting Lagos
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Plateau United 5 : 1 Bayelsa United
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Lobi Stars 2 : 1 Doma United
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 1 Gombe United
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 0 Akwa United
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Abia Warriors 3 : 2 Shooting Stars
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Kwara United 0 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Kano Pillars 2 : 1 Remo Stars
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Katsina United 1 : 0 Bendel Insurance
Round 12
14 dec 2023, 10:00 Rivers United FC 2 : 0 Bayelsa United
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Kwara United 0 : 0 Doma United
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Gombe United
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 0 Bendel Insurance
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Plateau United 2 : 1 Enugu Rangers
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 1 Sporting Lagos
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 0 Akwa United
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 0 Shooting Stars
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 0 : 0 Remo Stars
Round 13
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 0 Enugu Rangers
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Akwa United 1 : 0 Lobi Stars
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 1 : 0 Sunshine Stars
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Shooting Stars 1 : 1 Katsina United
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Remo Stars 2 : 0 Kwara United
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 2 : 1 Abia Warriors
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 2 : 3 Plateau United
10 dec 2023, 09:00 Gombe United 2 : 0 Heartland Owerri
09 dec 2023, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Kano Pillars
Round 11
03 dec 2023, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 0 Katsina United
03 dec 2023, 10:00 Shooting Stars 0 : 0 Heartland Owerri
03 dec 2023, 10:00 Remo Stars 1 : 0 Plateau United
03 dec 2023, 10:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 2 Abia Warriors
03 dec 2023, 09:00 Gombe United 2 : 5 Kano Pillars
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 1 : 0 Lobi Stars
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 1 : 0 Sunshine Stars
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Akwa United 1 : 1 Kwara United
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
Round 5
29 nov 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 0 : 1 Remo Stars
Round 10
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Kwara United 2 : 0 Gombe United
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Lobi Stars 2 : 1 Shooting Stars
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Katsina United 1 : 1 Bayelsa United
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Kano Pillars 0 : 0 Bendel Insurance
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 0 Sporting Lagos
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 0 Akwa United
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 0 Enugu Rangers
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Remo Stars 0 : 0 Doma United
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 0 : 1 Enyimba
Round 1
22 nov 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 2 : 1 Bendel Insurance
Round 9
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Rivers United FC 2 : 1 Abia Warriors
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Bayelsa United 1 : 1 Sunshine Stars
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 0 : 0 Katsina United
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 1 Heartland Owerri
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 1 : 0 Lobi Stars
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Shooting Stars 1 : 0 Kano Pillars
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Akwa United 3 : 2 Remo Stars
19 nov 2023, 09:00 Gombe United 1 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 2 : 2 Kwara United
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Plateau United
Round 8
15 nov 2023, 10:00 Heartland Owerri 2 : 2 Bayelsa United
Round 4
15 nov 2023, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Enyimba
Round 8
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Plateau United 3 : 1 Abia Warriors
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Katsina United 1 : 0 Rivers United FC
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Sunshine Stars 2 : 2 Enugu Rangers
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 0 Enyimba
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Kwara United 1 : 1 Shooting Stars
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Niger Tornadoes 0 : 0 Bendel Insurance
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Sporting Lagos
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Remo Stars 4 : 0 Gombe United
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Doma United 1 : 0 Akwa United
Round 6
08 nov 2023, 09:00 Doma United 0 : 0 Bendel Insurance
Round 7
06 nov 2023, 10:00 Bayelsa United 1 : 2 Lobi Stars
06 nov 2023, 10:00 Sporting Lagos 3 : 0 Kano Pillars
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Bendel Insurance 1 : 0 Remo Stars
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Rivers United FC 1 : 1 Sunshine Stars
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 0 Heartland Owerri
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Abia Warriors 2 : 1 Katsina United
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Enyimba 1 : 0 Kwara United
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Shooting Stars 4 : 1 Niger Tornadoes
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Akwa United 0 : 0 Plateau United
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Gombe United 0 : 3 Doma United
Round 6
02 nov 2023, 11:00 Lobi Stars 2 : 1 Enugu Rangers
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Akwa United 1 : 0 Gombe United
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Remo Stars 3 : 0 Shooting Stars
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Niger Tornadoes 0 : 0 Enyimba
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Kwara United 2 : 1 Sporting Lagos
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Kano Pillars 3 : 0 Bayelsa United
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 1 Rivers United FC
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Sunshine Stars 2 : 1 Abia Warriors
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Plateau United 1 : 0 Katsina United
Round 5
29 oct 2023, 13:00 Sporting Lagos 2 : 1 Niger Tornadoes
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Rivers United FC 1 : 0 Lobi Stars
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Shooting Stars 3 : 1 Doma United
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Katsina United 3 : 2 Sunshine Stars
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Bayelsa United 2 : 1 Kwara United
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 0 Heartland Owerri
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Bendel Insurance 0 : 0 Akwa United
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Enugu Rangers 4 : 1 Kano Pillars
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Gombe United 1 : 0 Plateau United
Round 4
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Remo Stars 2 : 1 Sporting Lagos
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Akwa United 0 : 0 Shooting Stars
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Plateau United 1 : 0 Sunshine Stars
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Lobi Stars 2 : 0 Abia Warriors
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 0 Rivers United FC
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Heartland Owerri 1 : 1 Katsina United
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Kwara United 1 : 1 Enugu Rangers
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Gombe United 1 : 0 Bendel Insurance
21 oct 2023, 11:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 0 Bayelsa United
Round 3
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Sporting Lagos 0 : 0 Doma United
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Rivers United FC 0 : 0 Kwara United
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 0 Kano Pillars
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 1 Niger Tornadoes
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Bayelsa United 1 : 2 Remo Stars
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Enyimba 3 : 2 Akwa United
15 oct 2023, 11:00 Shooting Stars 2 : 1 Gombe United
14 oct 2023, 11:00 Bendel Insurance 1 : 0 Plateau United
14 oct 2023, 11:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 1 Heartland Owerri
14 oct 2023, 11:00 Katsina United 0 : 0 Lobi Stars
Round 1
12 oct 2023, 11:00 Rivers United FC 2 : 0 Remo Stars
02 oct 2023, 11:00 Sporting Lagos 2 : 0 Gombe United
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Bayelsa United 5 : 3 Akwa United
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Heartland Owerri 2 : 2 Lobi Stars
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Katsina United 1 : 0 Kwara United
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 0 Kano Pillars
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 0 Niger Tornadoes
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Shooting Stars 2 : 1 Plateau United
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 1 Doma United
Round 2
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Remo Stars 2 : 1 Enugu Rangers
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Akwa United 0 : 0 Sporting Lagos
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Niger Tornadoes 1 : 0 Rivers United FC
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Kwara United 1 : 0 Abia Warriors
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Lobi Stars 3 : 2 Sunshine Stars
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Plateau United 1 : 0 Heartland Owerri
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Gombe United 2 : 0 Enyimba
07 oct 2023, 11:00 Bendel Insurance 2 : 0 Shooting Stars
07 oct 2023, 11:00 Doma United 2 : 0 Bayelsa United
07 oct 2023, 11:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 0 Katsina United