Rus

Super Liga Moldova Scores & Results

Dates 05.08.2023 - 18.05.2024
Category Moldova
Participants 8
All leagues
Results
Round 14
03 dec 2023, 06:00 CF Sparta Selemet 0 : 7 CS Petrocub
03 dec 2023, 06:00 Zimbru 1 : 2 Dacia Buiucani
03 dec 2023, 06:00 FC Floresti 1 : 0 FC Milsami Orhei
03 dec 2023, 06:00 FC Balti 3 : 1 FC Sheriff
Round 13
27 nov 2023, 06:00 Dacia Buiucani 2 : 1 FC Floresti
25 nov 2023, 09:00 CS Petrocub 3 : 0 FC Balti
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FC Sheriff 2 : 0 Zimbru
25 nov 2023, 06:00 FC Milsami Orhei 3 : 1 CF Sparta Selemet
Round 12
12 nov 2023, 06:00 FC Floresti 0 : 4 FC Sheriff
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Milsami Orhei 3 : 0 Dacia Buiucani
11 nov 2023, 06:00 CF Sparta Selemet 1 : 5 FC Balti
10 nov 2023, 11:00 Zimbru 1 : 1 CS Petrocub
Round 11
05 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Sheriff 2 : 1 FC Milsami Orhei
05 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Balti 0 : 1 Zimbru
04 nov 2023, 11:00 CS Petrocub 6 : 0 FC Floresti
04 nov 2023, 07:00 Dacia Buiucani 1 : 1 CF Sparta Selemet
Round 10
29 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Floresti 2 : 3 FC Balti
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Dacia Buiucani 0 : 4 FC Sheriff
28 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Milsami Orhei 1 : 1 CS Petrocub
28 oct 2023, 07:00 CF Sparta Selemet 0 : 1 Zimbru
Round 9
22 oct 2023, 10:00 CS Petrocub 0 : 0 Dacia Buiucani
21 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Balti 3 : 0 FC Milsami Orhei
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Sheriff 4 : 0 CF Sparta Selemet
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Zimbru 3 : 1 FC Floresti
Round 8
08 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Sheriff 0 : 0 CS Petrocub
08 oct 2023, 08:00 CF Sparta Selemet 1 : 3 FC Floresti
07 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Milsami Orhei 1 : 0 Zimbru
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Dacia Buiucani 1 : 5 FC Balti
Round 7
01 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 FC Floresti
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Dacia Buiucani 1 : 3 Zimbru
30 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Sheriff 4 : 0 FC Balti
30 sep 2023, 11:00 CS Petrocub 3 : 2 CF Sparta Selemet
Round 6
24 sep 2023, 12:00 Zimbru 0 : 1 FC Sheriff
24 sep 2023, 09:00 CF Sparta Selemet 1 : 2 FC Milsami Orhei
23 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Balti 0 : 4 CS Petrocub
23 sep 2023, 09:00 FC Floresti 2 : 2 Dacia Buiucani
Round 5
17 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Balti 1 : 1 CF Sparta Selemet
16 sep 2023, 12:00 CS Petrocub 0 : 2 Zimbru
16 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Sheriff 5 : 1 FC Floresti
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Dacia Buiucani 1 : 2 FC Milsami Orhei
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Milsami Orhei 2 : 0 FC Sheriff
27 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Floresti 0 : 1 CS Petrocub
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Zimbru 1 : 0 FC Balti
26 aug 2023, 11:00 CF Sparta Selemet 1 : 4 Dacia Buiucani
Round 3
20 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Sheriff 5 : 0 Dacia Buiucani
20 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Balti 2 : 1 FC Floresti
19 aug 2023, 13:00 CS Petrocub 2 : 0 FC Milsami Orhei
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Zimbru 2 : 0 CF Sparta Selemet
Round 2
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Dacia Buiucani 0 : 1 CS Petrocub
13 aug 2023, 11:00 CF Sparta Selemet 0 : 2 FC Sheriff
12 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 FC Balti
12 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Floresti 1 : 2 Zimbru
Round 1
06 aug 2023, 13:00 CS Petrocub 0 : 1 FC Sheriff
06 aug 2023, 12:00 Zimbru 0 : 1 FC Milsami Orhei
05 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Balti 3 : 0 Dacia Buiucani
05 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Floresti 4 : 0 CF Sparta Selemet